22 февраля 2020
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ ЭСТАФЕТЫ

ЖЖ, 1.500 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
   5201 Матвеева Елена            Варшава/Москва            1965 00:03:49,80 00:03:49,80              
   5202 Родкина Ирина             Варшава/Москва            1965 00:04:03,30 00:07:53,10              
   5203 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:09,80 00:12:02,90              
   5204 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:10,90 00:16:13,80              
   5205 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:08,00 00:20:21,80              
   5206 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:08,80 00:24:30,60              
2  
   5801 Корзун Екатерина                                    1997 00:05:53,90 00:05:53,90              
   5802 Коваленко Ирина                                     1985 00:03:39,50 00:09:33,40              
   5803 ..                        ..                           0 00:06:05,50 00:15:38,90              
   5804 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:48,50 00:19:27,40              
   5805 ..                        ..                           0 00:06:26,60 00:25:54,00              
   5806 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:40,70 00:29:34,70              
3  
   5101 Богданова Ирина           World Class Полежаев      1983 00:06:35,90 00:06:35,90              
   5102 Косыгина Ольга            World Class lite Вар      1985 00:15:25,50 00:22:01,40              
   5103 ..                        ..                           0 00:06:02,40 00:28:03,80              
   5104 ..                        ..                           0 00:06:17,70 00:34:21,50              
   5105 ..                        ..                           0 00:06:04,90 00:40:26,40              
   5106 ..                        ..                           0 00:06:23,50 00:46:49,90              

Главный судья                                                                  
Главный секретарь                                                              

ЖМ, 1.500 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
   5401 Короткова Алла            Worldclass Lite Мити      1966 00:04:08,90 00:04:08,90              
   5402 Машков Илья               Worldclass Lite Мити      1983 00:03:12,30 00:07:21,20              
   5403 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:25,70 00:11:46,90              
   5404 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:09,20 00:14:56,10              
   5405 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:18,60 00:19:14,70              
   5406 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:14,80 00:22:29,50              
2  
   5701 Никифорова Елена          Лодочная                  1966 00:03:30,80 00:03:30,80              
   5702 Хорайкин Максим           Алексеевская              1983 00:03:42,50 00:07:13,30              
   5703 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:55,80 00:11:09,10              
   5704 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:48,20 00:14:57,30              
   5705 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:55,30 00:18:52,60              
   5706 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:47,60 00:22:40,20              
3  
   6201 Жарких Виолетта           Москва                    1988 00:04:23,30 00:04:23,30              
   6202 Голубев Евгений           Москва                    1985 00:03:28,90 00:07:52,20              
   6203 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:29,90 00:12:22,10              
   6204 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:38,40 00:16:00,50              
   6205 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:31,10 00:20:31,60              
   6206 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:46,20 00:24:17,80              
4  
   5301 Кирсанова Светлана        WorldClass Жуковка        1974 00:03:27,50 00:03:27,50              
   5302 Мохов Антон               WorldClass Кунцево        1992 00:04:40,50 00:08:08,00              
   5303 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:46,20 00:11:54,20              
   5304 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:50,50 00:16:44,70              
   5305 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:50,00 00:20:34,70              
   5306 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:49,80 00:25:24,50              
5  
   5601 Борисова Екатерина        Москва                    1985 00:05:26,70 00:05:26,70              
   5602 Борисов Дмитрий           Москва                    1990 00:05:22,40 00:10:49,10              
   5603 ..                        ..                           0 00:05:51,20 00:16:40,30              
   5604 ..                        ..                           0 00:05:23,00 00:22:03,30              
   5605 ..                        ..                           0 00:05:58,10 00:28:01,40              
   5606 ..                        ..                           0 00:05:21,40 00:33:22,80              
6  
   6101 Воронина Анфиса           Земляной вал              1980 00:07:12,50 00:07:12,50              
   6102 Косыгин Андрей            Щелковский                1980 00:08:45,10 00:15:57,60              
   6103 ..                        ..                           0 00:08:40,80 00:24:38,40              
   6104 ..                        ..                           0 00:05:17,80 00:29:56,20              
   6105 ..                        ..                           0 00:08:04,00 00:38:00,20              
   6106 ..                        ..                           0 00:05:45,60 00:43:45,80              

Главный судья                                                                  
Главный секретарь                                                              

ММ, 1.500 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
   6401 Ефименко Александр        ..                           0 00:03:14,70 00:03:14,70         1    
   6402 Страхов Антон             ..                           0 00:03:22,70 00:06:37,40         1    
   6403 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:37,90 00:10:15,30         1    
   6404 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:31,50 00:13:46,80         1    
   6405 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:44,50 00:17:31,30         1    
   6406 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:28,80 00:21:00,10         1    
2  
   6601 Хухорев Алексей           ..                           0 00:03:25,30 00:03:25,30         2    
   6602 Базин Алексей             ..                           0 00:04:06,90 00:07:32,20         2    
   6603 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:05,40 00:11:37,60         2    
   6604 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:28,70 00:16:06,30         2    
   6605 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:12,30 00:20:18,60         2    
   6606 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:31,50 00:24:50,10         2    
3  
   6701 Буткявичус Сергей         ..                           0 00:04:40,40 00:04:40,40         3    
   6702 Пухарев Денис             ..                           0 00:03:40,40 00:08:20,80         3    
   6703 ..                        ..                           0 00:05:24,70 00:13:45,50         3    
   6704 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:45,30 00:17:30,80         3    
   6705 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:20,70 00:21:51,50         3    
   6706 ..                        ..                           0 00:03:43,90 00:25:35,40         3    
4  
   5501 Левкин Алексей            Лодочная                  1991 00:03:46,90 00:03:46,90              
   5502 Тимохин Дмитрий           Алексеевская              1983 00:05:07,60 00:08:54,50              
   5503 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:08,40 00:13:02,90              
   5504 ..                        ..                           0 00:05:14,20 00:18:17,10              
   5505 ..                        ..                           0 00:04:06,60 00:22:23,70              
   5506 ..                        ..                           0 00:05:19,70 00:27:43,40              

Главный судья                                                                  
Главный секретарь