Красногорский Марафон
18 февраля 2018, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


Ж00, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Назарова Ольга            Одинцово Pro Trener         45 1988 02:32:36,3    1      36:30(  1)   38:06(  1)   39:06(  1)   38:54(  1) 
                                                                                        36:30(  1)   74:36(  1)  113:42(  1)  152:36(  1) 
   2 Чудинова Валерия          Зеленоград                  78 1988 03:21:50,5    2      48:44(  2)   47:30(  2)   51:55(  2)   53:40(  2) 
                                                                                        48:44(  2)   96:15(  2)  148:10(  2)  201:50(  2) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


Ж02, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Ростовцева Анастасия      Королев                    277 1978 03:15:02,8    1      45:37(  1)   49:19(  1)   50:53(  1)   49:13(  1) 
                                                                                        45:37(  1)   94:56(  1)  145:49(  1)  195:02(  1) 
   2 Некрасова Екатерина       Москва                     276 1980 03:43:44,3    2      53:42(  2)   56:31(  2)   56:19(  2)   57:12(  2) 
                                                                                        53:42(  2)  110:13(  2)  166:32(  2)  223:44(  2) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


Ж03, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Орлова Ольга              Конаково Марафонец         239 1976 04:03:40,1    1      57:35(  1)   60:17(  1)   62:48(  1)   63:00(  1) 
                                                                                        57:35(  1)  117:52(  1)  180:40(  1)  243:40(  1) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


Ж07, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Ерастова Любовь           Мытищи ЛК                  448 1955 03:59:47,7    1      53:30(  1)   58:37(  1)   61:08(  1)   66:32(  1) 
                                                                                        53:30(  1)  112:07(  1)  173:15(  1)  239:47(  1) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


ЖЭ, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Епифанова Елизавета       МГТУ им. Н.Э. Бауман        66 1995 03:07:01,3    1      41:55(  2)   44:14(  1)   49:16(  1)   51:36(  1) 
                                                                                        41:55(  2)   86:09(  1)  135:25(  1)  187:01(  1) 
   2 Мельниченко Екатерина     Красногорск                 12 1975 сошёл               41:50(  1)   46:43(  2) 
                                                                                        41:50(  1)   88:33(  2) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М00, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Ерошкин Алексей           Sibirtsev Ski Team          18 1988 02:24:46,9    1      34:30(  1)   36:16(  1)   37:19(  1)   36:41(  1) 
                                                                                        34:30(  1)   70:46(  1)  108:05(  1)  144:46(  1) 
   2 Коломеец Анатолий         Москва                      53 1991 02:41:45,2    2      37:15(  3)   39:17(  3)   41:08(  3)   44:05(  3) 
                                                                                        37:15(  3)   76:32(  3)  117:40(  3)  161:45(  2) 
   3 Соловьёв Михаил           Солнечногорск               62 1988 02:45:31,4    3      36:27(  2)   38:07(  2)   43:02(  6)   47:55( 11) 
                                                                                        36:27(  2)   74:34(  2)  117:36(  2)  165:31(  3) 
   4 Зеленин Егор              Красногорск / МГУ           84 1990 02:46:52,5    4      38:47(  8)   41:15(  5)   41:49(  4)   45:01(  4) 
                                                                                        38:47(  8)   80:02(  8)  121:51(  5)  166:52(  4) 
   5 Гусев Алексей             DeviClub                    10 1989 02:48:36,8    5      40:23( 10)   41:30(  6)   43:29(  8)   43:14(  2) 
                                                                                        40:23( 10)   81:53( 10)  125:22( 10)  168:36(  5) 
   6 Шварц Дмитрий             Москва                      33 1988 02:48:50,8    6      38:02(  4)   41:46( 10)   42:56(  5)   46:06(  7) 
                                                                                        38:02(  4)   79:48(  4)  122:44(  6)  168:50(  6) 
   7 Кондратков Игорь          ГТО                         30 1990 02:49:06,2    7      38:16(  5)   41:34(  8)   43:53(  9)   45:23(  5) 
                                                                                        38:16(  5)   79:50(  5)  123:43(  8)  169:06(  7) 
   8 Киселев Александр         МФТИ                        74 1989 02:49:34,1    8      38:20(  7)   41:31(  7)   43:54( 10)   45:49(  6) 
                                                                                        38:20(  7)   79:51(  6)  123:45(  9)  169:34(  8) 
   9 Мельник Антон             Sibirtsev Ski Team          19 1988 02:50:38,5    9      38:54(  9)   41:14(  4)   43:17(  7)   47:13( 10) 
                                                                                        38:54(  9)   80:08(  9)  123:25(  7)  170:38(  9) 
  10 Кледов Евгений            .                           20 1988 03:00:22,8   10      41:39( 11)   43:00( 11)   46:41( 12)   49:02( 13) 
                                                                                        41:39( 11)   84:39( 11)  131:20( 11)  180:22( 10) 
  11 Полянчиков Михаил         Жуков                       21 1988 03:00:44,5   11      42:36( 13)   45:42( 13)   46:15( 11)   46:11(  8) 
                                                                                        42:36( 13)   88:18( 13)  134:33( 13)  180:44( 11) 
  12 Орлов Алексей             Eklmn club                  39 1988 03:01:53,2   12      41:48( 12)   43:57( 12)   47:33( 14)   48:35( 12) 
                                                                                        41:48( 12)   85:45( 12)  133:18( 12)  181:53( 12) 
  13 Егоров Дмитрий            Руза                        47 1992 03:03:29,5   13      42:37( 14)   46:39( 14)   47:21( 13)   46:52(  9) 
                                                                                        42:37( 14)   89:16( 14)  136:37( 14)  183:29( 13) 
  14 Суворов Дмитрий           Москва                      48 1991 03:19:56,4   14      45:55( 15)   49:20( 16)   51:11( 15)   53:30( 14) 
                                                                                        45:55( 15)   95:15( 16)  146:26( 15)  199:56( 14) 
  15 Барсуков Кирилл           Воронеж                     73 1988 03:22:37,8   15      46:01( 16)   47:53( 15)   52:46( 17)   55:57( 16) 
                                                                                        46:01( 16)   93:54( 15)  146:40( 16)  202:37( 15) 
  16 Филатов Дмитрий           Красногорск                 14 1988 03:24:03,6   16      46:11( 17)   50:47( 17)   52:38( 16)   54:27( 15) 
                                                                                        46:11( 17)   96:58( 17)  149:36( 17)  204:03( 16) 
  17 Ханов Тимур               Комсомольск-на-Амуре        29 1990 сошёл               38:18(  6)   41:35(  9)   38:18(  2) 
                                                                                        38:18(  6)   79:53(  7)  118:11(  4) 
  18 Лепихов Николай           г. Болхов                   50 1990 сошёл               49:48( 18) 
                                                                                        49:48( 18) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М01, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Федоров Алексей           FedorovPro                  83 1986 02:29:23,6    1      34:29(  1)   36:16(  1)   37:18(  1)   41:20(  3) 
                                                                                        34:29(  1)   70:45(  1)  108:03(  1)  149:23(  1) 
   2 Филатов Петр              Москва                      43 1987 02:33:33,6    2      36:32(  3)   38:05(  2)   39:03(  2)   39:53(  1) 
                                                                                        36:32(  3)   74:37(  2)  113:40(  2)  153:33(  2) 
   3 Петручик Александр        Ruza Marathon Team          40 1985 02:37:14,9    3      37:17(  6)   39:12(  4)   39:45(  3)   41:00(  2) 
                                                                                        37:17(  6)   76:29(  4)  116:14(  3)  157:14(  3) 
   4 Иванов Николай            Красногорск                 11 1987 02:39:48,1    4      36:28(  2)   38:36(  3)   41:32(  4)   43:12(  5) 
                                                                                        36:28(  2)   75:04(  3)  116:36(  4)  159:48(  4) 
   5 Костычев Евгений          МГУ                         31 1987 02:42:47,8    5      36:45(  4)   39:48(  5)   42:31(  5)   43:43(  6) 
                                                                                        36:45(  4)   76:33(  5)  119:04(  5)  162:47(  5) 
   6 Темкин Павел              СК Альфа-Битца              49 1986 02:47:41,1    6      37:10(  5)   41:26(  6)   43:55(  7)   45:10(  7) 
                                                                                        37:10(  5)   78:36(  6)  122:31(  6)  167:41(  6) 
   7 Коваленко Алексей         Комсомольск-на-Амуре        28 1983 02:49:41,0    7      38:17(  7)   41:32(  7)   43:55(  7)   45:57( 10) 
                                                                                        38:17(  7)   79:49(  7)  123:44(  7)  169:41(  7) 
   8 Миннахметов Денис         Электроугли                 27 1985 02:50:32,7    8      38:38(  9)   41:48(  8)   44:31(  9)   45:35(  9) 
                                                                                        38:38(  9)   80:26(  8)  124:57(  8)  170:32(  8) 
   9 Николаев Юрий             Ногинск                     79 1987 02:51:08,3    9      41:25( 12)   43:11(  9)   43:32(  6)   43:00(  4) 
                                                                                        41:25( 12)   84:36( 12)  128:08( 10)  171:08(  9) 
  10 Нагибин Андрей            Снежные барсы               25 1985 02:53:34,8   10      38:32(  8)   43:15( 10)   46:16( 11)   45:31(  8) 
                                                                                        38:32(  8)   81:47(  9)  128:03(  9)  173:34( 10) 
  11 Чучков Дмитрий            Алексин                     70 1984 02:58:27,8   11      40:53( 10)   43:15( 10)   47:00( 15)   47:19( 12) 
                                                                                        40:53( 10)   84:08( 10)  131:08( 13)  178:27( 11) 
  12 Греб Брий                 Москва                      67 1985 02:58:42,4   12      42:45( 16)   43:27( 13)   44:50( 10)   47:40( 13) 
                                                                                        42:45( 16)   86:12( 14)  131:02( 12)  178:42( 12) 
  13 Михеев Андрей             Кемерово                    35 1986 02:59:34,0   13      40:57( 11)   43:15( 10)   46:49( 14)   48:33( 14) 
                                                                                        40:57( 11)   84:12( 11)  131:01( 11)  179:34( 13) 
  14 Ромашов Илья              Wake&Run                    82 1987 03:01:00,4   14      42:43( 15)   44:34( 15)   46:33( 12)   47:10( 11) 
                                                                                        42:43( 15)   87:17( 15)  133:50( 14)  181:00( 14) 
  15 Римарчук Юрий             Зеленоград                  52 1985 03:03:54,0   15      41:30( 13)   44:18( 14)   48:22( 17)   49:44( 16) 
                                                                                        41:30( 13)   85:48( 13)  134:10( 15)  183:54( 15) 
  16 Левков Александр          .                           42 1986 03:06:21,0   16      44:12( 21)   45:33( 17)   47:25( 16)   49:11( 15) 
                                                                                        44:12( 21)   89:45( 17)  137:10( 18)  186:21( 16) 
  17 Хорайкин Максим           Уголок здоровья             44 1983 03:06:32,5   17      44:16( 22)   45:31( 16)   46:47( 13)   49:58( 17) 
                                                                                        44:16( 22)   89:47( 18)  136:34( 16)  186:32( 17) 
  18 Тимофеев Игорь            Москва                      71 1983 03:08:27,0   18      42:11( 14)   45:47( 18)   48:52( 18)   51:37( 20) 
                                                                                        42:11( 14)   87:58( 16)  136:50( 17)  188:27( 18) 
  19 Курилкин Евгений          П. ВЛАСИХА TRICO CLU        72 1983 03:11:21,1   19      43:21( 18)   46:53( 20)   50:15( 19)   50:52( 18) 
                                                                                        43:21( 18)   90:14( 20)  140:29( 19)  191:21( 19) 
  20 Пхиденко Евгений          Naro-Fominsk                68 1987 03:15:50,2   20      43:12( 17)   46:40( 19)   51:28( 21)   54:30( 22) 
                                                                                        43:12( 17)   89:52( 19)  141:20( 20)  195:50( 20) 
  21 Молоканов Илья            #protvinotrainingsys        65 1985 03:18:23,3   21      46:50( 28)   49:25( 24)   50:35( 20)   51:33( 19) 
                                                                                        46:50( 28)   96:15( 25)  146:50( 25)  198:23( 21) 
  22 Наумов Александр          Москва                      26 1985 03:18:58,8   22      43:55( 20)   47:33( 21)   51:47( 22)   55:43( 24) 
                                                                                        43:55( 20)   91:28( 21)  143:15( 21)  198:58( 22) 
  23 Egorov Viacheslav         Мытищи ЛК                   56 1986 03:20:11,7   23      43:40( 19)   49:30( 25)   52:44( 24)   54:17( 21) 
                                                                                        43:40( 19)   93:10( 23)  145:54( 22)  200:11( 23) 
  24 Чудинов Павел             Зеленоград                  77 1987 03:21:21,4   24      45:34( 24)   48:33( 23)   52:00( 23)   55:14( 23) 
                                                                                        45:34( 24)   94:07( 24)  146:07( 23)  201:21( 24) 
  25 Снетков Андрей            Краснознаменск              32 1984 03:27:30,5   25      44:57( 23)   47:46( 22)   53:41( 26)   61:06( 28) 
                                                                                        44:57( 23)   92:43( 22)  146:24( 24)  207:30( 25) 
  26 Багаутдинов Евгений       Москва                      60 1987 03:30:27,8   26      46:10( 27)   50:12( 26)   55:56( 29)   58:09( 25) 
                                                                                        46:10( 27)   96:22( 26)  152:18( 28)  210:27( 26) 
  27 Омельченко Алексей        Москва                      76 1984 03:31:28,3   27      45:54( 26)   50:57( 27)   53:31( 25)   61:06( 27) 
                                                                                        45:54( 26)   96:51( 28)  150:22( 26)  211:28( 27) 
  28 Филимонов Артем           Москва/лично                75 1987 03:34:20,3   28      48:27( 30)   52:10( 29)   54:42( 27)   59:01( 26) 
                                                                                        48:27( 30)  100:37( 29)  155:19( 29)  214:20( 28) 
  29 Журавлев Сергей           Москва СК Ромашково         81 1986 03:36:08,2   29      45:50( 25)   50:57( 27)   54:56( 28)   64:25( 31) 
                                                                                        45:50( 25)   96:47( 27)  151:43( 27)  216:08( 29) 
  30 Фролов Игорь              Дубна/ОКС ОИЯИ              34 1983 03:40:03,5   30      48:34( 31)   52:53( 30)   56:56( 30)   61:40( 30) 
                                                                                        48:34( 31)  101:27( 30)  158:23( 30)  220:03( 30) 
  31 Рябченко Андрей           Москва/Мосметрострой        13 1986 03:41:27,3   31      47:46( 29)   54:06( 31)   58:14( 31)   61:21( 29) 
                                                                                        47:46( 29)  101:52( 31)  160:06( 31)  221:27( 31) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М02, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Крестин Денис             DWC                        250 1981 02:31:52,0    1      36:07(  1)   37:37(  3)   38:44(  1)   39:24(  1) 
                                                                                        36:07(  1)   73:44(  1)  112:28(  1)  151:52(  1) 
   2 Баранов Евгений           Зеленоград                 397 1979 02:32:05,5    2      36:11(  3)   37:34(  1)   38:49(  2)   39:31(  2) 
                                                                                        36:11(  3)   73:45(  2)  112:34(  2)  152:05(  2) 
   3 Артемов Алексей           Ивантеевка                 274 1978 02:32:54,5    3      36:10(  2)   37:36(  2)   38:52(  3)   40:16(  3) 
                                                                                        36:10(  2)   73:46(  3)  112:38(  3)  152:54(  3) 
   4 Калинкин Дмитрий          Москва                     391 1980 02:38:10,7    4      36:32(  6)   38:31(  5)   41:24(  4)   41:43(  5) 
                                                                                        36:32(  6)   75:03(  5)  116:27(  5)  158:10(  4) 
   5 Резниченко Александр      Комсомольск-на-Амуре       235 1979 02:39:48,4    5      37:11(  8)   40:01(  8)   41:29(  6)   41:07(  4) 
                                                                                        37:11(  8)   77:12(  8)  118:41(  7)  159:48(  5) 
   6 Высоцкий Иван             МГУ                        385 1979 02:40:27,4    6      36:25(  5)   39:19(  6)   42:56(  9)   41:47(  6) 
                                                                                        36:25(  5)   75:44(  6)  118:40(  6)  160:27(  6) 
   7 Соловьёв Максим           Зоркий                     394 1982 02:41:11,6    7      36:23(  4)   38:27(  4)   41:27(  5)   44:54( 10) 
                                                                                        36:23(  4)   74:50(  4)  116:17(  4)  161:11(  7) 
   8 Гусев Максим              DeviClub                   205 1980 02:43:27,0    8      37:17(  9)   41:05( 10)   41:58(  7)   43:07(  7) 
                                                                                        37:17(  9)   78:22(  9)  120:20(  9)  163:27(  8) 
   9 Назаров Александр         Щелково/лично              280 1978 02:43:44,2    9      36:45(  7)   39:24(  7)   43:06( 10)   44:29(  9) 
                                                                                        36:45(  7)   76:09(  7)  119:15(  8)  163:44(  9) 
  10 Александров Алексей       ABST                       294 1978 02:48:22,5   10      38:59( 10)   40:55(  9)   43:07( 11)   45:21( 12) 
                                                                                        38:59( 10)   79:54( 10)  123:01( 10)  168:22( 10) 
  11 Жиганов Антон             Екатеринбург               293 1982 02:49:49,4   11      39:27( 11)   43:32( 13)   42:43(  8)   44:07(  8) 
                                                                                        39:27( 11)   82:59( 11)  125:42( 11)  169:49( 11) 
  12 Чайка Максим              Pro Biathlon                24 1981 02:54:19,4   12      41:31( 15)   43:07( 11)   44:27( 12)   45:14( 11) 
                                                                                        41:31( 15)   84:38( 14)  129:05( 13)  174:19( 12) 
  13 Ермаков Николай           Eklmn club                 251 1978 02:55:59,3   13      39:52( 12)   43:07( 11)   45:18( 13)   47:42( 14) 
                                                                                        39:52( 12)   82:59( 11)  128:17( 12)  175:59( 13) 
  14 Фролов Юрий               Солнечногорск              246 1978 03:00:26,6   14      40:14( 13)   44:23( 14)   47:11( 15)   48:38( 17) 
                                                                                        40:14( 13)   84:37( 13)  131:48( 14)  180:26( 14) 
  15 Парфенов Руслан           Волгореченск               296 1981 03:03:34,3   15      41:03( 14)   45:31( 16)   47:35( 19)   49:25( 21) 
                                                                                        41:03( 14)   86:34( 15)  134:09( 15)  183:34( 15) 
  16 Шевелев Антон             Goldfinch                  399 1978 03:03:54,4   16      43:12( 19)   45:09( 15)   47:26( 17)   48:07( 15) 
                                                                                        43:12( 19)   88:21( 16)  135:47( 17)  183:54( 16) 
  17 Тихонов Алексей           LuckyRun                   386 1981 03:04:48,6   17      42:48( 16)   45:36( 17)   47:18( 16)   49:06( 18) 
                                                                                        42:48( 16)   88:24( 17)  135:42( 16)  184:48( 17) 
  18 Свешников Федор           Москва ЛК Измайлово        264 1982 03:06:30,5   18      45:18( 27)   46:51( 22)   46:54( 14)   47:27( 13) 
                                                                                        45:18( 27)   92:09( 23)  139:03( 20)  186:30( 18) 
  19 Игошин Денис              Салехард / Health Ac       392 1979 03:06:41,7   19      44:23( 22)   46:30( 19)   47:32( 18)   48:16( 16) 
                                                                                        44:23( 22)   90:53( 20)  138:25( 19)  186:41( 19) 
  20 Цибулин Максим            Мажем лыжи                 287 1980 03:08:41,0   20      44:51( 23)   46:50( 21)   47:53( 21)   49:07( 19) 
                                                                                        44:51( 23)   91:41( 21)  139:34( 21)  188:41( 20) 
  21 Архангельский Павел       Тульская обл.              298 1981 03:10:02,1   21      43:09( 18)   45:36( 17)   49:22( 22)   51:55( 23) 
                                                                                        43:09( 18)   88:45( 18)  138:07( 18)  190:02( 21) 
  22 Сапсырин Эльдар           vsk-ski.ru                 270 1981 03:10:47,3   22      45:50( 29)   48:00( 24)   47:49( 20)   49:08( 20) 
                                                                                        45:50( 29)   93:50( 26)  141:39( 22)  190:47( 22) 
  23 Матвеев Дмитрий           Красногорск                212 1980 03:14:24,7   23      44:21( 21)   48:19( 26)   50:59( 24)   50:45( 22) 
                                                                                        44:21( 21)   92:40( 24)  143:39( 25)  194:24( 23) 
  24 Семушкин Иван             Москва/Динамо-25           285 1979 03:16:52,0   24      42:53( 17)   47:14( 23)   53:06( 27)   53:39( 24) 
                                                                                        42:53( 17)   90:07( 19)  143:13( 24)  196:52( 24) 
  25 Петров Сергей             802                        275 1978 03:18:42,1   25      45:03( 25)   46:40( 20)   50:07( 23)   56:52( 27) 
                                                                                        45:03( 25)   91:43( 22)  141:50( 23)  198:42( 25) 
  26 Лебедев Александр         Красногорск                292 1980 03:21:19,6   26      45:49( 28)   48:44( 27)   51:58( 25)   54:48( 25) 
                                                                                        45:49( 28)   94:33( 28)  146:31( 27)  201:19( 26) 
  27 Цыпленков Константин      Москва                     267 1981 03:22:45,7   27      45:08( 26)   48:01( 25)   52:09( 26)   57:27( 30) 
                                                                                        45:08( 26)   93:09( 25)  145:18( 26)  202:45( 27) 
  28 Сальников Роман           МГУ                        299 1982 03:25:18,5   28      44:09( 20)   50:21( 29)   54:02( 28)   56:46( 26) 
                                                                                        44:09( 20)   94:30( 27)  148:32( 28)  205:18( 28) 
  29 Шорохов Дмитрий           Видное                     279 1978 03:29:57,5   29      44:57( 24)   50:14( 28)   56:02( 31)   58:44( 33) 
                                                                                        44:57( 24)   95:11( 29)  151:13( 29)  209:57( 29) 
  30 Кузнецов Андрей           Москва                     259 1978 03:32:46,5   30      48:01( 33)   52:05( 33)   55:48( 30)   56:52( 28) 
                                                                                        48:01( 33)  100:06( 33)  155:54( 32)  212:46( 30) 
  31 Боков Евгений             Красногорск                200 1981 03:33:34,2   31      47:19( 32)   52:04( 32)   55:43( 29)   58:28( 32) 
                                                                                        47:19( 32)   99:23( 31)  155:06( 30)  213:34( 31) 
  32 Балин Сергей              АСК Аэроклассика dz        281 1980 03:34:59,7   32      46:18( 30)   52:03( 31)   57:30( 33)   59:08( 35) 
                                                                                        46:18( 30)   98:21( 30)  155:51( 31)  214:59( 32) 
  33 Беляев Алексей            Москва                     297 1980 03:39:10,4   33      49:55( 34)   53:35( 35)   56:42( 32)   58:58( 34) 
                                                                                        49:55( 34)  103:30( 34)  160:12( 33)  219:10( 33) 
  34 Сакович Антон             Кострома                   269 1981 03:40:00,1   34      52:21( 37)   51:29( 30)   59:11( 35)   56:58( 29) 
                                                                                        52:21( 37)  103:51( 35)  163:02( 35)  220:00( 34) 
  35 Сидякин Антон             Москва                     389 1978 03:42:56,8   35      50:08( 35)   56:00( 36)   58:57( 34)   57:51( 31) 
                                                                                        50:08( 35)  106:08( 36)  165:05( 36)  222:56( 35) 
  36 Чесноков Алексей          Москва/лично               257 1978 03:59:31,2   36      50:42( 36)   57:23( 37)   61:58( 37)   69:28( 36) 
                                                                                        50:42( 36)  108:05( 37)  170:03( 37)  239:31( 36) 
  37 Гусев Дмитрий             Красногорск                204 1978 сошёл               47:05( 31)   52:30( 34)   61:25( 36) 
                                                                                        47:05( 31)   99:35( 32)  161:00( 34) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М03, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Аникин Василий            Динамо-19                  289 1976 02:34:52,5    1      36:31(  1)   38:11(  1)   39:41(  1)   40:29(  1) 
                                                                                        36:31(  1)   74:42(  1)  114:23(  1)  154:52(  1) 
   2 Елисеев Павел             .                          282 1977 02:38:17,8    2      36:43(  3)   38:29(  2)   41:18(  2)   41:47(  2) 
                                                                                        36:43(  3)   75:12(  2)  116:30(  2)  158:17(  2) 
   3 Покровский Иван           Москва                     393 1973 02:47:54,2    3      38:58(  7)   41:29(  7)   43:30(  5)   43:57(  3) 
                                                                                        38:58(  7)   80:27(  6)  123:57(  4)  167:54(  3) 
   4 Ильин Денис               Москва/ СК "МарьиноМ       252 1975 02:48:00,6    4      38:57(  6)   40:59(  4)   43:10(  3)   44:54(  6) 
                                                                                        38:57(  6)   79:56(  4)  123:06(  3)  168:00(  4) 
   5 Калинин Олег              Москва Омега               300 1974 02:48:09,2    5      38:54(  5)   41:23(  5)   43:41(  6)   44:11(  4) 
                                                                                        38:54(  5)   80:17(  5)  123:58(  5)  168:09(  5) 
   6 Красногорский Алексей     Москва / Алтуфьево         258 1976 02:48:14,8    6      39:11(  9)   41:24(  6)   43:28(  4)   44:11(  5) 
                                                                                        39:11(  9)   80:35(  7)  124:03(  6)  168:14(  6) 
   7 Фролов Владислав          Солнечногорск              249 1973 02:50:21,4    7      36:33(  2)   44:27( 12)   44:10(  7)   45:11(  7) 
                                                                                        36:33(  2)   81:00(  8)  125:10(  7)  170:21(  7) 
   8 Орлов Вячеслав            Конаково Марафонец         238 1974 02:52:44,6    8      39:00(  8)   42:02(  8)   44:55(  9)   46:47(  9) 
                                                                                        39:00(  8)   81:02(  9)  125:57(  8)  172:44(  8) 
   9 Парр Григорий             Санкт-Петербург            203 1975 02:55:17,2    9      40:49( 11)   43:53( 10)   44:46(  8)   45:49(  8) 
                                                                                        40:49( 11)   84:42( 11)  129:28(  9)  175:17(  9) 
  10 Калютич Дмитрий           .                          233 1973 02:58:35,5   10      41:58( 14)   42:58(  9)   45:58( 10)   47:41( 10) 
                                                                                        41:58( 14)   84:56( 12)  130:54( 10)  178:35( 10) 
  11 Рыбаков Дмитрий           лично                      255 1974 03:03:18,4   11      40:43( 10)   43:58( 11)   50:35( 15)   48:02( 11) 
                                                                                        40:43( 10)   84:41( 10)  135:16( 12)  183:18( 11) 
  12 Климов Владимир           Умба                       244 1973 03:03:30,4   12      41:44( 13)   45:29( 14)   46:48( 11)   49:29( 12) 
                                                                                        41:44( 13)   87:13( 14)  134:01( 11)  183:30( 12) 
  13 Кучеренко Андрей          Москва СК Ромашково        229 1977 03:06:07,6   13      41:31( 12)   45:17( 13)   49:25( 13)   49:54( 14) 
                                                                                        41:31( 12)   86:48( 13)  136:13( 13)  186:07( 13) 
  14 Пуяндайкин Сергей         Москва                     234 1976 03:08:07,2   14      43:14( 16)   47:06( 16)   48:16( 12)   49:31( 13) 
                                                                                        43:14( 16)   90:20( 16)  138:36( 14)  188:07( 14) 
  15 Савин Евгений             Дедовск                    284 1976 03:12:33,0   15      43:43( 18)   47:56( 20)   49:51( 14)   51:03( 15) 
                                                                                        43:43( 18)   91:39( 19)  141:30( 15)  192:33( 15) 
  16 Жуков Андрей              Зеленоград                 201 1976 03:14:24,3   16      42:55( 15)   45:31( 15)   53:59( 25)   51:59( 18) 
                                                                                        42:55( 15)   88:26( 15)  142:25( 17)  194:24( 16) 
  17 Байдаров Илья             Москва                     290 1976 03:15:10,4   17      43:23( 17)   47:06( 16)   51:06( 16)   53:35( 20) 
                                                                                        43:23( 17)   90:29( 17)  141:35( 16)  195:10( 17) 
  18 Леонов Михаил             СК "Ромашково"             215 1975 03:17:10,0   18      43:51( 19)   48:05( 21)   52:00( 20)   53:14( 19) 
                                                                                        43:51( 19)   91:56( 20)  143:56( 19)  197:10( 18) 
  19 Савенков Сергей           Красногорск                216 1974 03:18:16,6   19      46:35( 25)   48:51( 23)   51:34( 17)   51:16( 16) 
                                                                                        46:35( 25)   95:26( 24)  147:00( 22)  198:16( 19) 
  20 Акимов Роман              Москва                     266 1973 03:20:03,3   20      44:32( 21)   48:10( 22)   52:19( 21)   55:02( 22) 
                                                                                        44:32( 21)   92:42( 21)  145:01( 20)  200:03( 20) 
  21 Солопов Андрей            Мосвка                     286 1976 03:20:04,7   21      45:30( 23)   48:59( 24)   51:39( 18)   53:56( 21) 
                                                                                        45:30( 23)   94:29( 23)  146:08( 21)  200:04( 21) 
  22 Сергеичев Иван            Красногорск/лично          221 1977 03:20:15,4   22      46:00( 24)   50:02( 25)   52:30( 22)   51:43( 17) 
                                                                                        46:00( 24)   96:02( 25)  148:32( 23)  200:15( 22) 
  23 Ситников Михаил           Москва                     388 1977 03:28:53,6   23      45:10( 22)   47:44( 19)   55:57( 27)   60:02( 27) 
                                                                                        45:10( 22)   92:54( 22)  148:51( 24)  208:53( 23) 
  24 Завьялов Александр        ОМЕГА                      217 1974 03:29:02,8   24      47:37( 28)   52:06( 27)   53:29( 24)   55:50( 23) 
                                                                                        47:37( 28)   99:43( 28)  153:12( 25)  209:02( 24) 
  25 Кулешов Игорь             -                          387 1974 03:30:11,4   25      47:14( 27)   51:46( 26)   54:54( 26)   56:17( 24) 
                                                                                        47:14( 27)   99:00( 26)  153:54( 26)  210:11( 25) 
  26 Уточкин Сергей            Москва                     245 1976 03:37:21,5   26      46:43( 26)   52:44( 29)   57:12( 29)   60:42( 28) 
                                                                                        46:43( 26)   99:27( 27)  156:39( 27)  217:21( 26) 
  27 Морозов Михаил            Конаково Марафонец         240 1974 03:39:37,5   27      57:37( 32)   52:37( 28)   52:51( 23)   56:32( 25) 
                                                                                        57:37( 32)  110:14( 32)  163:05( 30)  219:37( 27) 
  28 Кригер Александр          Федоскино лично            272 1973 03:40:44,1   28      50:20( 31)   54:38( 31)   57:24( 30)   58:22( 26) 
                                                                                        50:20( 31)  104:58( 31)  162:22( 29)  220:44( 28) 
  29 Гриднев Алексей           Красногорск                219 1975 03:42:34,1   29      49:34( 30)   54:51( 32)   56:38( 28)   61:31( 29) 
                                                                                        49:34( 30)  104:25( 30)  161:03( 28)  222:34( 29) 
  30 Барышников Сергей         Алексин                    295 1974 03:45:25,8   30      47:42( 29)   53:49( 30)   61:54( 31)   62:00( 30) 
                                                                                        47:42( 29)  101:31( 29)  163:25( 31)  225:25( 30) 
  31 Жуков Алексей             Лобня                      278 1977 сошёл               36:59(  4)   40:49(  3) 
                                                                                        36:59(  4)   77:48(  3) 
  32 Чурин Сергей              Красногорск                206 1974 сошёл               43:53( 20)   47:37( 18)   51:59( 19) 
                                                                                        43:53( 20)   91:30( 18)  143:29( 18) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М04, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Насилевский Александр     Пушкино                    241 1972 02:32:12,0    1      36:29(  3)   37:21(  2)   38:47(  2)   39:35(  1) 
                                                                                        36:29(  3)   73:50(  2)  112:37(  2)  152:12(  1) 
   2 Томилов Алексей           Архангельск                236 1972 02:32:42,4    2      36:30(  4)   37:17(  1)   38:46(  1)   40:09(  2) 
                                                                                        36:30(  4)   73:47(  1)  112:33(  1)  152:42(  2) 
   3 Малыгин Александр         Обнинск                    398 1970 02:37:30,4    3      36:24(  1)   38:37(  3)   41:20(  5)   41:09(  4) 
                                                                                        36:24(  1)   75:01(  3)  116:21(  3)  157:30(  3) 
   4 Скворцов Андрей           Ярославль ski76team        262 1972 02:38:35,3    4      37:08(  7)   39:47(  6)   41:06(  3)   40:34(  3) 
                                                                                        37:08(  7)   76:55(  6)  118:01(  6)  158:35(  4) 
   5 Гренков Сергей            Москва лично               202 1969 02:38:44,0    5      36:26(  2)   38:39(  4)   41:19(  4)   42:20(  5) 
                                                                                        36:26(  2)   75:05(  4)  116:24(  4)  158:44(  5) 
   6 Захаров Владислав         Пушкино TRIKO.CLUB         230 1970 02:40:34,3    6      36:46(  6)   39:14(  5)   41:39(  6)   42:55(  9) 
                                                                                        36:46(  6)   76:00(  5)  117:39(  5)  160:34(  6) 
   7 Базанов Юрий              Москва                     242 1972 02:42:56,6    7      37:30(  8)   40:43(  9)   41:56(  8)   42:47(  7) 
                                                                                        37:30(  8)   78:13(  8)  120:09(  7)  162:56(  7) 
   8 Величкевич Геннадий       Москва                     213 1968 02:43:01,4    8      37:31(  9)   40:27(  8)   42:13(  9)   42:50(  8) 
                                                                                        37:31(  9)   77:58(  7)  120:11(  8)  163:01(  8) 
   9 Веряскин Петр             Солнечногорск              254 1971 02:45:07,2    9      38:58( 11)   40:18(  7)   41:50(  7)   44:01( 11) 
                                                                                        38:58( 11)   79:16(  9)  121:06(  9)  165:07(  9) 
  10 Руновский Сергей          Ярославль                  263 1969 02:46:28,8   10      39:15( 12)   40:49( 10)   42:48( 11)   43:36( 10) 
                                                                                        39:15( 12)   80:04( 10)  122:52( 10)  166:28( 10) 
  11 Садыков Илдар             тольятти                   228 1969 02:48:58,1   11      40:52( 16)   43:24( 15)   42:17( 10)   42:25(  6) 
                                                                                        40:52( 16)   84:16( 15)  126:33( 12)  168:58( 11) 
  12 Денисов Юрий              Нижний Новгород НА М       222 1970 02:52:03,0   12      38:50( 10)   41:38( 11)   45:18( 14)   46:17( 13) 
                                                                                        38:50( 10)   80:28( 11)  125:46( 11)  172:03( 12) 
  13 Езикеев Олег              vsk-ski.ru                 268 1970 02:52:42,5   13      41:00( 17)   43:17( 14)   42:57( 12)   45:28( 12) 
                                                                                        41:00( 17)   84:17( 16)  127:14( 13)  172:42( 13) 
  14 Малов Евгений             тольятти                   227 1972 02:56:12,3   14      40:07( 14)   42:51( 12)   46:28( 16)   46:46( 15) 
                                                                                        40:07( 14)   82:58( 12)  129:26( 15)  176:12( 14) 
  15 Кобецкий Илья             Москва                     248 1969 02:56:14,8   15      39:53( 13)   43:06( 13)   45:52( 15)   47:23( 17) 
                                                                                        39:53( 13)   82:59( 13)  128:51( 14)  176:14( 15) 
  16 Юхневич Александр         Красногорск                247 1972 02:57:09,5   16      40:51( 15)   43:47( 16)   45:16( 13)   47:15( 16) 
                                                                                        40:51( 15)   84:38( 17)  129:54( 16)  177:09( 16) 
  17 Александров Григорий      Москва                     207 1972 03:03:09,4   17      43:41( 23)   46:30( 23)   46:28( 16)   46:30( 14) 
                                                                                        43:41( 23)   90:11( 22)  136:39( 19)  183:09( 17) 
  18 Субботин Максим           Долгопрудный/МФТИ          214 1968 03:03:48,1   18      42:34( 19)   44:45( 17)   47:03( 18)   49:26( 21) 
                                                                                        42:34( 19)   87:19( 18)  134:22( 17)  183:48( 18) 
  19 Игнатенко Борис           лично                      253 1969 03:06:11,7   19      43:54( 24)   46:23( 22)   47:37( 20)   48:17( 18) 
                                                                                        43:54( 24)   90:17( 23)  137:54( 21)  186:11( 19) 
  20 Уваров Олег               Балашиха                   231 1971 03:07:17,5   20      43:02( 21)   45:26( 18)   48:09( 21)   50:40( 23) 
                                                                                        43:02( 21)   88:28( 20)  136:37( 18)  187:17( 20) 
  21 Аникин Александр          Москва СК Лось             288 1968 03:07:32,2   21      42:54( 20)   46:53( 25)   49:22( 23)   48:23( 19) 
                                                                                        42:54( 20)   89:47( 21)  139:09( 22)  187:32( 21) 
  22 Швецов Андрей             п.Красково                 225 1968 03:07:46,7   22      42:29( 18)   45:40( 19)   49:04( 22)   50:33( 22) 
                                                                                        42:29( 18)   88:09( 19)  137:13( 20)  187:46( 22) 
  23 Боляков Алексей           vsk-ski.ru                 271 1971 03:08:08,0   23      45:28( 28)   46:17( 20)   47:34( 19)   48:49( 20) 
                                                                                        45:28( 28)   91:45( 25)  139:19( 23)  188:08( 23) 
  24 Бурков Андрей             Балашиха                   384 1970 03:13:07,2   24      44:01( 25)   47:52( 28)   49:52( 24)   51:22( 24) 
                                                                                        44:01( 25)   91:53( 26)  141:45( 24)  193:07( 24) 
  25 Борисов Игорь             Москва                     291 1969 03:13:52,8   25      45:23( 27)   46:32( 24)   50:16( 26)   51:41( 26) 
                                                                                        45:23( 27)   91:55( 27)  142:11( 26)  193:52( 25) 
  26 Скляревский Евгений       Болтино                    261 1972 03:14:53,6   26      43:17( 22)   47:17( 26)   51:31( 29)   52:48( 28) 
                                                                                        43:17( 22)   90:34( 24)  142:05( 25)  194:53( 26) 
  27 Семушкин Сергей           Красногорск                226 1968 03:18:04,5   27      45:53( 29)   48:41( 29)   49:57( 25)   53:33( 29) 
                                                                                        45:53( 29)   94:34( 29)  144:31( 27)  198:04( 27) 
  28 Сидоров Анатолий          Ногинск                    260 1970 03:18:30,3   28      46:23( 33)   48:59( 31)   50:47( 27)   52:21( 27) 
                                                                                        46:23( 33)   95:22( 32)  146:09( 29)  198:30( 28) 
  29 Стешенко Сергей           Санкт-Петербург            243 1972 03:19:49,0   29      46:09( 31)   50:58( 33)   51:08( 28)   51:34( 25) 
                                                                                        46:09( 31)   97:07( 33)  148:15( 31)  199:49( 29) 
  30 Тетюев Иван               .                          283 1972 03:19:59,3   30      45:04( 26)   47:49( 27)   52:12( 31)   54:54( 33) 
                                                                                        45:04( 26)   92:53( 28)  145:05( 28)  199:59( 30) 
  31 Чекрышов Александр        Москва                     224 1969 03:21:02,0   31      46:12( 32)   48:45( 30)   52:09( 30)   53:56( 30) 
                                                                                        46:12( 32)   94:57( 30)  147:06( 30)  201:02( 31) 
  32 Квасов Ярослав            RRC                         15 1972 03:27:08,5   32      47:35( 35)   51:11( 34)   53:34( 33)   54:48( 32) 
                                                                                        47:35( 35)   98:46( 34)  152:20( 33)  207:08( 32) 
  33 Цымбал Денис              Москва                     265 1971 03:27:12,4   33      47:56( 36)   52:19( 37)   52:31( 32)   54:26( 31) 
                                                                                        47:56( 36)  100:15( 36)  152:46( 34)  207:12( 33) 
  34 Суконкин Андрей           Красногорск                223 1968 03:31:08,0   34      46:57( 34)   52:22( 38)   54:41( 35)   57:08( 36) 
                                                                                        46:57( 34)   99:19( 35)  154:00( 35)  211:08( 34) 
  35 Легошин Андрей            Москва                     395 1969 03:32:42,0   35      48:12( 37)   52:16( 35)   55:17( 36)   56:57( 35) 
                                                                                        48:12( 37)  100:28( 37)  155:45( 36)  212:42( 35) 
  36 Вомпе Александр           омега                      218 1970 03:33:56,8   36      50:00( 39)   52:17( 36)   56:09( 37)   55:30( 34) 
                                                                                        50:00( 39)  102:17( 38)  158:26( 37)  213:56( 36) 
  37 Быков Евгений             лично                      209 1970 03:42:17,3   37      48:47( 38)   56:13( 41)   57:38( 38)   59:39( 37) 
                                                                                        48:47( 38)  105:00( 39)  162:38( 38)  222:17( 37) 
  38 Морозов Федор             Москва                     220 1971 03:46:22,8   38      50:51( 40)   55:46( 40)   58:31( 39)   61:14( 38) 
                                                                                        50:51( 40)  106:37( 40)  165:08( 39)  226:22( 38) 
  39 Савин Дмитрий             Красногорск                211 1972 сошёл               36:41(  5)   46:19( 21) 
                                                                                        36:41(  5)   83:00( 14) 
  40 Турлаев Вадим             Балашиха                   232 1970 сошёл               45:54( 30)   49:15( 32)   54:27( 34) 
                                                                                        45:54( 30)   95:09( 31)  149:36( 32) 
  41 Боронин Сергей            Москва                     273 1971 сошёл               51:57( 41)   55:45( 39)   62:24( 40) 
                                                                                        51:57( 41)  107:42( 41)  170:06( 40) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М05, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Носенко Валерий           Клинцы                     456 1965 02:36:39,1    1      36:40(  2)   38:09(  2)   40:12(  1)   41:38(  1) 
                                                                                        36:40(  2)   74:49(  2)  115:01(  1)  156:39(  1) 
   2 Алексеев Алексей          Электросталь               426 1967 02:39:58,5    2      36:39(  1)   38:08(  1)   40:47(  2)   44:24(  5) 
                                                                                        36:39(  1)   74:47(  1)  115:34(  2)  159:58(  2) 
   3 Игумнов Николай           Москва                     467 1964 02:40:28,7    3      37:05(  3)   39:15(  3)   40:53(  3)   43:15(  4) 
                                                                                        37:05(  3)   76:20(  3)  117:13(  3)  160:28(  3) 
   4 Смирнов Андрей            Краснознаменск             449 1966 02:42:38,2    4      37:32(  4)   40:36(  5)   41:49(  4)   42:41(  2) 
                                                                                        37:32(  4)   78:08(  4)  119:57(  4)  162:38(  4) 
   5 Булко Владимир            Раменское                  476 1967 02:45:01,3    5      37:33(  5)   40:36(  5)   41:49(  4)   45:03(  6) 
                                                                                        37:33(  5)   78:09(  5)  119:58(  5)  165:01(  5) 
   6 Ицков Александр           Москва                     445 1964 02:46:14,5    6      37:45(  6)   40:24(  4)   42:35(  6)   45:30(  7) 
                                                                                        37:45(  6)   78:09(  5)  120:44(  6)  166:14(  6) 
   7 Земцов Андрей             Москва Мосметрострой       479 1964 02:47:40,6    7      39:03(  7)   42:48(  8)   42:35(  6)   43:14(  3) 
                                                                                        39:03(  7)   81:51(  7)  124:26(  7)  167:40(  7) 
   8 Евсин Олег                СК Ромашково               473 1963 02:55:00,7    8      40:31( 10)   42:43(  7)   44:50(  8)   46:56(  8) 
                                                                                        40:31( 10)   83:14(  9)  128:04(  8)  175:00(  8) 
   9 Гожий Евгений             Лично                      439 1967 02:57:32,0    9      39:53(  8)   43:12(  9)   46:05( 11)   48:22( 13) 
                                                                                        39:53(  8)   83:05(  8)  129:10(  9)  177:32(  9) 
  10 Сорокин Игорь             Зеленоград                 433 1966 02:57:33,2   10      40:29(  9)   43:30( 10)   45:39(  9)   47:55( 11) 
                                                                                        40:29(  9)   83:59( 10)  129:38( 10)  177:33( 10) 
  11 Соловьёв Андрей           Солнечногорск              470 1965 02:58:36,7   11      41:02( 11)   43:48( 11)   46:38( 12)   47:08(  9) 
                                                                                        41:02( 11)   84:50( 11)  131:28( 11)  178:36( 11) 
  12 Пролетов Андрей           Архангельск                404 1965 03:00:01,5   12      42:22( 13)   44:26( 12)   46:01( 10)   47:12( 10) 
                                                                                        42:22( 13)   86:48( 13)  132:49( 12)  180:01( 12) 
  13 Коротин Игорь             Нижегородская област       424 1967 03:01:15,2   13      41:10( 12)   45:05( 13)   46:57( 13)   48:03( 12) 
                                                                                        41:10( 12)   86:15( 12)  133:12( 13)  181:15( 13) 
  14 Миронов Вячеслав          Солнечногорск (клуб        444 1964 03:05:36,2   14      42:31( 14)   46:17( 14)   47:59( 14)   48:49( 14) 
                                                                                        42:31( 14)   88:48( 14)  136:47( 14)  185:36( 14) 
  15 Чичикин Герман            с/х им. Ленина             437 1963 03:12:47,2   15      44:29( 15)   48:33( 15)   49:47( 15)   49:58( 15) 
                                                                                        44:29( 15)   93:02( 15)  142:49( 15)  192:47( 15) 
  16 Мазур Александр           Дедовск                    450 1965 03:16:05,1   16      45:07( 16)   48:52( 17)   51:03( 16)   51:03( 16) 
                                                                                        45:07( 16)   93:59( 16)  145:02( 16)  196:05( 16) 
  17 Потапенко Андрей          .                          430 1965 03:21:11,4   17      46:00( 17)   48:47( 16)   51:50( 17)   54:34( 17) 
                                                                                        46:00( 17)   94:47( 17)  146:37( 17)  201:11( 17) 
  18 Троепольский Борис        альпклуб МАИ               402 1963 03:28:50,7   18      48:54( 22)   51:28( 19)   53:27( 18)   55:01( 18) 
                                                                                        48:54( 22)  100:22( 21)  153:49( 19)  208:50( 18) 
  19 Купцов Владимир           Нахабино ГТО клуб          410 1963 03:30:09,8   19      47:16( 19)   50:15( 18)   55:38( 21)   57:00( 21) 
                                                                                        47:16( 19)   97:31( 18)  153:09( 18)  210:09( 19) 
  20 Сафонов Александр         Москва                     408 1965 03:30:49,2   20      47:28( 20)   52:30( 21)   54:21( 19)   56:30( 20) 
                                                                                        47:28( 20)   99:58( 20)  154:19( 20)  210:49( 20) 
  21 Песков Станислав          Москва (Moscow, Russ       421 1964 03:31:33,3   21      47:07( 18)   51:57( 20)   55:17( 20)   57:12( 22) 
                                                                                        47:07( 18)   99:04( 19)  154:21( 21)  211:33( 21) 
  22 Душин Сергей              Сергиев Посад              419 1967 03:33:53,6   22      47:44( 21)   54:05( 24)   55:44( 22)   56:20( 19) 
                                                                                        47:44( 21)  101:49( 22)  157:33( 22)  213:53( 22) 
  23 Пашеич Геннадий           Алексин                    474 1964 03:36:59,3   23      49:08( 23)   53:05( 22)   56:09( 23)   58:37( 24) 
                                                                                        49:08( 23)  102:13( 23)  158:22( 23)  216:59( 23) 
  24 Тимохин Игорь             Тула                       417 1963 03:39:42,0   24      50:52( 26)   54:09( 25)   56:39( 24)   58:02( 23) 
                                                                                        50:52( 26)  105:01( 25)  161:40( 24)  219:42( 24) 
  25 Курило Александр          Москва                     409 1966 03:41:31,2   25      50:48( 25)   53:58( 23)   57:01( 25)   59:44( 25) 
                                                                                        50:48( 25)  104:46( 24)  161:47( 25)  221:31( 25) 
  26 Прокофьев Игорь           Зеленоград                 471 1964 03:45:41,3   26      50:33( 24)   54:49( 26)   59:20( 26)   60:59( 26) 
                                                                                        50:33( 24)  105:22( 26)  164:42( 26)  225:41( 26) 
  27 Новиков Александр         лично                      482 1963 03:57:34,1   27      56:04( 27)   58:06( 27)   61:41( 27)   61:42( 27) 
                                                                                        56:04( 27)  114:10( 27)  175:52( 27)  237:34( 27) 
  28 Акимов Геннадий           Москва                     418 1967 04:20:04,2   28      56:55( 29)   62:41( 29)   67:06( 28)   73:22( 28) 
                                                                                        56:55( 29)  119:36( 29)  186:42( 28)  260:04( 28) 
  29 Чекрыгин Сергей           ГТОКЛУБ                    413 1966 04:36:26,1   29      59:25( 30)   66:54( 30)   72:01( 29)   78:06( 29) 
                                                                                        59:25( 30)  126:19( 30)  198:20( 29)  276:26( 29) 
  30 Бехтин Максим             Москва                     480 1967 сошёл               56:47( 28)   62:22( 28)   81:05( 30) 
                                                                                        56:47( 28)  119:09( 28)  200:14( 30) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М06, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Иванов Сергей             TRISKIRUN.RU               436 1960 02:34:54,3    1      36:38(  1)   38:10(  1)   40:03(  1)   40:03(  1) 
                                                                                        36:38(  1)   74:48(  1)  114:51(  1)  154:54(  1) 
   2 Володин Юрий              .                          459 1962 02:43:31,2    2      38:49(  3)   40:27(  2)   42:16(  2)   41:59(  2) 
                                                                                        38:49(  3)   79:16(  2)  121:32(  2)  163:31(  2) 
   3 Грехов Николай            Петрозаводск               415 1960 02:46:07,2    3      38:20(  2)   40:56(  3)   42:38(  3)   44:13(  3) 
                                                                                        38:20(  2)   79:16(  2)  121:54(  3)  166:07(  3) 
   4 Терех Юрий                .                          446 1962 02:53:02,3    4      39:46(  6)   41:43(  4)   44:05(  4)   47:28(  5) 
                                                                                        39:46(  6)   81:29(  4)  125:34(  4)  173:02(  4) 
   5 Кондратков Сергей         Красногорск ГТОРФ          401 1960 02:54:33,0    5      39:45(  4)   41:51(  5)   44:40(  5)   48:17(  7) 
                                                                                        39:45(  4)   81:36(  5)  126:16(  5)  174:33(  5) 
   6 Шварц Михаил              Москва                     442 1961 02:55:50,8    6      39:45(  4)   43:30(  7)   45:09(  6)   47:26(  4) 
                                                                                        39:45(  4)   83:15(  6)  128:24(  6)  175:50(  6) 
   7 Бахарев Александр         Солнечногорск Клуб М       432 1960 02:57:48,4    7      40:00(  7)   43:19(  6)   45:39(  7)   48:50(  8) 
                                                                                        40:00(  7)   83:19(  7)  128:58(  7)  177:48(  7) 
   8 Шкарин Григорий           МосКомпас-Ориента          461 1962 03:04:54,5    8      44:36( 12)   46:14( 10)   46:23(  8)   47:41(  6) 
                                                                                        44:36( 12)   90:50( 11)  137:13(  8)  184:54(  8) 
   9 Багов Валерий             Королёв                    423 1958 03:06:40,5    9      44:21( 11)   45:53(  8)   47:09(  9)   49:17(  9) 
                                                                                        44:21( 11)   90:14(  9)  137:23(  9)  186:40(  9) 
  10 Юрьев Андрей              Раменское                  475 1960 03:11:41,5   10      45:16( 13)   47:11( 12)   49:24( 10)   49:50( 10) 
                                                                                        45:16( 13)   92:27( 12)  141:51( 11)  191:41( 10) 
  11 Радченко Владимир         Жуковский                  465 1961 03:13:27,7   11      42:35(  8)   46:11(  9)   49:50( 11)   54:51( 17) 
                                                                                        42:35(  8)   88:46(  8)  138:36( 10)  193:27( 11) 
  12 Исаев Иван                Moscow                     463 1961 03:16:10,3   12      45:28( 14)   47:46( 13)   50:50( 14)   52:06( 14) 
                                                                                        45:28( 14)   93:14( 13)  144:04( 13)  196:10( 12) 
  13 Евдокимов Николай         БИМ Зеленоград             462 1962 03:17:40,6   13      43:51(  9)   46:58( 11)   51:12( 15)   55:39( 18) 
                                                                                        43:51(  9)   90:49( 10)  142:01( 12)  197:40( 13) 
  14 Чуваткин Николай          Лично                      447 1960 03:18:16,0   14      46:49( 18)   49:37( 16)   50:06( 12)   51:44( 13) 
                                                                                        46:49( 18)   96:26( 16)  146:32( 14)  198:16( 14) 
  15 Ротастиков Владимир       лично                      416 1959 03:18:25,1   15      47:07( 19)   49:26( 15)   50:10( 13)   51:42( 12) 
                                                                                        47:07( 19)   96:33( 17)  146:43( 16)  198:25( 15) 
  16 Рудской Игорь             Химки                      411 1960 03:20:04,6   16      45:44( 15)   49:08( 14)   51:47( 16)   53:25( 15) 
                                                                                        45:44( 15)   94:52( 14)  146:39( 15)  200:04( 16) 
  17 Щербина Александр         Красногорск                428 1958 03:23:00,1   17      48:01( 21)   50:43( 17)   53:09( 17)   51:07( 11) 
                                                                                        48:01( 21)   98:44( 20)  151:53( 17)  203:00( 17) 
  18 Рассохин Владимир         Москва лично               441 1961 03:26:40,1   18      46:33( 17)   51:06( 19)   54:25( 18)   54:36( 16) 
                                                                                        46:33( 17)   97:39( 19)  152:04( 18)  206:40( 18) 
  19 Поливач Алексей           Москва/Мосметрострой       407 1959 03:35:09,6   19      46:09( 16)   50:57( 18)   56:18( 19)   61:45( 22) 
                                                                                        46:09( 16)   97:06( 18)  153:24( 19)  215:09( 19) 
  20 Скрипкин Юрий             VM Ski Team                466 1962 03:35:53,6   20      47:51( 20)   51:41( 20)   57:02( 21)   59:19( 20) 
                                                                                        47:51( 20)   99:32( 21)  156:34( 20)  215:53( 20) 
  21 Волков Андрей             .                          472 1960 03:38:15,0   21      50:24( 22)   53:52( 22)   56:21( 20)   57:38( 19) 
                                                                                        50:24( 22)  104:16( 22)  160:37( 21)  218:15( 21) 
  22 Цыпуков Михаил            World Class                481 1962 03:53:18,1   22      50:45( 23)   56:26( 23)   61:50( 24)   64:17( 23) 
                                                                                        50:45( 23)  107:11( 23)  169:01( 22)  233:18( 22) 
  23 Крюков Владимир           Альфа-Битца                414 1962 03:53:18,5   23      54:08( 25)   58:48( 25)   59:29( 22)   60:53( 21) 
                                                                                        54:08( 25)  112:56( 25)  172:25( 24)  233:18( 23) 
  24 Двойнов Виктор            Павловский Посад           438 1960 03:58:41,6   24      52:41( 24)   57:57( 24)   61:08( 23)   66:55( 24) 
                                                                                        52:41( 24)  110:38( 24)  171:46( 23)  238:41( 24) 
  25 Тюльпаков Анатолий        Москва                     427 1961 сошёл               54:33( 26)   61:38( 26) 
                                                                                        54:33( 26)  116:11( 26) 
  26 Белоусов Анатолий         кфк-164                    469 1959 сошёл               44:01( 10)   52:05( 21) 
                                                                                        44:01( 10)   96:06( 15) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М07, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Шабурин Сергей            Солнечногорск              422 1954 02:47:28,1    1      38:22(  1)   41:16(  1)   44:17(  1)   43:33(  1) 
                                                                                        38:22(  1)   79:38(  1)  123:55(  1)  167:28(  1) 
   2 Домкин Александр          Москва Альфа Битца         457 1957 02:54:34,2    2      39:47(  2)   41:45(  2)   44:19(  2)   48:43(  4) 
                                                                                        39:47(  2)   81:32(  2)  125:51(  2)  174:34(  2) 
   3 Антонов Михаил            Электросталь               425 1953 02:56:29,6    3      42:21(  3)   44:11(  3)   44:56(  3)   45:01(  2) 
                                                                                        42:21(  3)   86:32(  3)  131:28(  3)  176:29(  3) 
   4 Тараканов Сергей          Ярославль                  454 1956 03:05:13,8    4      44:38(  4)   45:39(  4)   46:49(  4)   48:07(  3) 
                                                                                        44:38(  4)   90:17(  4)  137:06(  4)  185:13(  4) 
   5 Нартов Константин         Люберцы/Волкуша            452 1955 03:15:07,3    5      46:02(  6)   47:55(  5)   50:45(  5)   50:25(  5) 
                                                                                        46:02(  6)   93:57(  5)  144:42(  5)  195:07(  5) 
   6 Васильев Николай          Москва/лично               458 1953 03:22:38,2    6      47:15(  7)   50:03(  7)   52:10(  6)   53:10(  6) 
                                                                                        47:15(  7)   97:18(  7)  149:28(  7)  202:38(  6) 
   7 Плавский Игорь            Москва                     434 1955 03:25:03,2    7      45:59(  5)   49:27(  6)   53:58(  8)   55:39(  7) 
                                                                                        45:59(  5)   95:26(  6)  149:24(  6)  205:03(  7) 
   8 Лещенко Николай           Москва                     464 1957 03:36:31,7    8      49:12( 10)   53:09(  9)   55:37(  9)   58:33( 10) 
                                                                                        49:12( 10)  102:21(  9)  157:58(  9)  216:31(  8) 
   9 Филин Сергей              Москва                     443 1954 03:40:29,4    9      50:18( 11)   54:23( 10)   57:40( 11)   58:08(  8) 
                                                                                        50:18( 11)  104:41( 11)  162:21( 12)  220:29(  9) 
  10 Аверкиев Владимир         Москва                     477 1955 03:40:34,3   10      50:49( 12)   54:28( 11)   56:47( 10)   58:30(  9) 
                                                                                        50:49( 12)  105:17( 12)  162:04( 10)  220:34( 10) 
  11 Подстяжонок Николай       Звенигород                 440 1957 03:44:30,1   11      48:57(  9)   55:01( 12)   58:21( 12)   62:11( 11) 
                                                                                        48:57(  9)  103:58( 10)  162:19( 11)  224:30( 11) 
  12 Миронов Сергей            .                          429 1955 03:53:25,1   12      52:25( 13)   56:37( 13)   60:53( 13)   63:30( 12) 
                                                                                        52:25( 13)  109:02( 13)  169:55( 13)  233:25( 12) 
  13 Ануфриев Владимир         Красногорск                403 1954 сошёл               56:10( 14)   60:51( 14)   67:29( 14) 
                                                                                        56:10( 14)  117:01( 14)  184:30( 14) 
  14 Поздняков Сергей          Москва                     451 1954 сошёл               47:57(  8)   51:44(  8)   53:01(  7) 
                                                                                        47:57(  8)   99:41(  8)  152:42(  8) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М08, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Кочанов Владимир          Тавда                      405 1948 03:11:26,2    1      44:52(  2)   46:07(  1)   48:35(  1)   51:52(  3) 
                                                                                        44:52(  2)   90:59(  2)  139:34(  1)  191:26(  1) 
   2 Шмонов Михаил             .                          460 1949 03:12:35,6    2      43:50(  1)   46:58(  2)   51:01(  3)   50:46(  1) 
                                                                                        43:50(  1)   90:48(  1)  141:49(  2)  192:35(  2) 
   3 Парамонов Геннадий        Ярославль ski 76 tea       455 1948 03:18:13,8    3      47:46(  5)   48:36(  4)   50:09(  2)   51:42(  2) 
                                                                                        47:46(  5)   96:22(  4)  146:31(  3)  198:13(  3) 
   4 Федоров Александр         г Москва, клуб "Воль       431 1950 03:22:57,4    4      48:25(  6)   50:02(  5)   52:11(  4)   52:19(  4) 
                                                                                        48:25(  6)   98:27(  6)  150:38(  5)  202:57(  4) 
   5 Иванов Сергей             Зеленоград БИМ             453 1949 03:23:58,6    5      47:09(  4)   50:20(  6)   53:27(  5)   53:02(  5) 
                                                                                        47:09(  4)   97:29(  5)  150:56(  6)  203:58(  5) 
   6 Попов Петр Попов          Москва, Л/К "Измайло       420 1951 03:25:21,1    6      45:35(  3)   48:29(  3)   55:09(  6)   56:08(  6) 
                                                                                        45:35(  3)   94:04(  3)  149:13(  4)  205:21(  6) 
   7 Кузнецов Александр        .                          468 1952 сошёл               54:20(  7)   59:42(  7)   63:40(  7) 
                                                                                        54:20(  7)  114:02(  7)  177:42(  7) 
   8 Страстов Александр        Лодейное Поле              412 1951 сошёл               74:01(  8) 
                                                                                        74:01(  8) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М09, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Вознесенский Михаил       Москва кфк-164             478 1947 03:12:43,6    1      45:41(  1)   48:03(  1)   48:02(  1)   50:57(  1) 
                                                                                        45:41(  1)   93:44(  1)  141:46(  1)  192:43(  1) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М10, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Кудинов Владимир          ГТОКЛУБ Красногорск        400 1940 04:21:22,2    1      61:12(  1)   63:36(  1)   65:07(  1)   71:27(  1) 
                                                                                        61:12(  1)  124:48(  1)  189:55(  1)  261:22(  1) 
   2 Готгильф Владимир         МООЛЛ                      435 1942 04:47:46,1    2      88:06(  2)   99:04(  2)  100:36(  2) 
                                                                                        88:06(  2)  187:10(  2)  287:46(  2) 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


МЭ, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Чирков Алексей            Химки, клуб SOVA             9 1986 02:24:13,6    1      34:38(  8)   36:17(  2)   37:16(  2)   36:02(  1) 
                                                                                        34:38(  8)   70:55(  8)  108:11(  5)  144:13(  1) 
   2 Париенко Артём            Москва                      69 1988 02:24:18,0    2      34:30(  1)   36:17(  2)   37:17(  5)   36:14(  3) 
                                                                                        34:30(  1)   70:47(  1)  108:04(  2)  144:18(  2) 
   3 Мякишев Вадим             .                           54 1982 02:24:20,3    3      34:32(  3)   36:19(  9)   37:17(  5)   36:12(  2) 
                                                                                        34:32(  3)   70:51(  5)  108:08(  3)  144:20(  3) 
   4 Назимкин Алексей          Лично                       57 1987 02:24:26,1    4      34:35(  6)   36:14(  1)   37:12(  1)   36:25(  4) 
                                                                                        34:35(  6)   70:49(  3)  108:01(  1)  144:26(  4) 
   5 Коломин Евгений           Eklmn club                  37 1993 02:25:38,7    5      34:39(  9)   36:17(  2)   37:16(  2)   37:26(  5) 
                                                                                        34:39(  9)   70:56(  9)  108:12(  6)  145:38(  5) 
   6 Кузьмин Михаил            Электросталь глц            80 1975 02:25:38,8    6      34:33(  4)   36:17(  2)   37:19(  7)   37:29(  7) 
                                                                                        34:33(  4)   70:50(  4)  108:09(  4)  145:38(  6) 
   7 Джумагалиев Александр     .                           58 1990 02:25:41,0    7      34:40( 10)   36:17(  2)   37:16(  2)   37:28(  6) 
                                                                                        34:40( 10)   70:57( 10)  108:13(  7)  145:41(  7) 
   8 Канарейкин Роман          Красногорск КСШОРЗор        64 1998 02:27:44,6    8      34:31(  2)   36:17(  2)   37:25(  8)   39:31(  8) 
                                                                                        34:31(  2)   70:48(  2)  108:13(  7)  147:44(  8) 
   9 Языков Юрий               Красногорск/ultra           38 1990 02:29:46,4    9      34:36(  7)   36:17(  2)   37:59( 10)   40:54(  9) 
                                                                                        34:36(  7)   70:53(  6)  108:52( 10)  149:46(  9) 
  10 Панкратов Николай         ЦСКА                        59 1982 02:31:06,1   10      34:33(  4)   36:21( 10)   37:32(  9)   42:40( 11) 
                                                                                        34:33(  4)   70:54(  7)  108:26(  9)  151:06( 10) 
  11 Гаврилов Константин       Волоколамск                 41 1967 02:38:01,2   11      36:33( 11)   38:35( 11)   41:29( 11)   41:24( 10) 
                                                                                        36:33( 11)   75:08( 11)  116:37( 11)  158:01( 11) 
  12 Казак Константин          Москва                      55 1966 02:46:59,4   12      38:51( 12)   41:16( 13)   43:11( 12)   43:41( 12) 
                                                                                        38:51( 12)   80:07( 12)  123:18( 12)  166:59( 12) 
  13 Иванов Андрей             мажем лыжи                  61 1995 02:48:36,2   13      40:06( 15)   41:11( 12)   43:24( 13)   43:55( 13) 
                                                                                        40:06( 15)   81:17( 13)  124:41( 13)  168:36( 13) 
  14 Мякишев Денис             ФСК"Купавна"                51 1999 02:56:59,1   14      39:16( 13)   44:09( 17)   44:52( 14)   48:42( 14) 
                                                                                        39:16( 13)   83:25( 15)  128:17( 14)  176:59( 14) 
  15 Коновальцев Олег          .                          396 1980 02:59:15,0   15      40:42( 16)   43:56( 15)   45:28( 16)   49:09( 15) 
                                                                                        40:42( 16)   84:38( 16)  130:06( 15)  179:15( 15) 
  16 Иван Кошмачков            Коркино                    390 1976 03:00:58,0   16      42:37( 18)   44:04( 16)   44:55( 15)   49:22( 16) 
                                                                                        42:37( 18)   86:41( 17)  131:36( 17)  180:58( 16) 
  17 Иволин Валентин           Красногорск КСШОРЗор        16 2000 03:13:04,3   17      39:38( 14)   43:21( 14)   48:28( 17)   61:37( 19) 
                                                                                        39:38( 14)   82:59( 14)  131:27( 16)  193:04( 17) 
  18 Ловкин Павел              Химки                       23 1996 03:19:08,5   18      41:40( 17)   47:36( 18)   54:36( 18)   55:16( 17) 
                                                                                        41:40( 17)   89:16( 18)  143:52( 18)  199:08( 18) 
  19 Шкулев Андрей             Нижний Новгород             63 1994 03:36:29,7   19      45:29( 20)   49:14( 19)   56:21( 19)   65:25( 20) 
                                                                                        45:29( 20)   94:43( 19)  151:04( 19)  216:29( 19) 
  20 Хамидуллин Александр      Химки                       22 1996 03:37:01,5   20      43:44( 19)   53:47( 20)   59:39( 21)   59:51( 18) 
                                                                                        43:44( 19)   97:31( 20)  157:10( 20)  217:01( 20) 
  21 Климанов Игорь            ивантеевка                 237 1979 03:50:18,7   21      49:28( 22)   54:59( 21)   57:22( 20)   68:29( 22) 
                                                                                        49:28( 22)  104:27( 21)  161:49( 21)  230:18( 21) 
  22 Праведников Константин    Москва                      46 1983 04:04:35,5   22      61:03( 24)   56:22( 22)   60:39( 22)   66:31( 21) 
                                                                                        61:03( 24)  117:25( 23)  178:04( 22)  244:35( 22) 
  23 Швыдкий Эдуард            Истра/МГППУ                 17 1996 04:13:58,3   23      53:13( 23)   62:18( 23)   65:27( 23)   73:00( 23) 
                                                                                        53:13( 23)  115:31( 22)  180:58( 23)  253:58( 23) 
  24 Zagorodnikh Sergey        .                           36 1984 сошёл               46:15( 21) 
                                                                                        46:15( 21) 
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь