Красногорский Марафон
18 февраля 2018, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Женщ Мужч


Женщ, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Назарова Ольга            Одинцово Pro Trener         45 1988 02:32:36,3    1      36:30(  1)   38:06(  1)   39:06(  1)   38:54(  1) 
                                                                                        36:30(  1)   74:36(  1)  113:42(  1)  152:36(  1) 
   2 Епифанова Елизавета       МГТУ им. Н.Э. Бауман        66 1995 03:07:01,3    2      41:55(  3)   44:14(  2)   49:16(  2)   51:36(  3) 
                                                                                        41:55(  3)   86:09(  2)  135:25(  2)  187:01(  2) 
   3 Ростовцева Анастасия      Королев                    277 1978 03:15:02,8    3      45:37(  4)   49:19(  5)   50:53(  3)   49:13(  2) 
                                                                                        45:37(  4)   94:56(  4)  145:49(  3)  195:02(  3) 
   4 Чудинова Валерия          Зеленоград                  78 1988 03:21:50,5    4      48:44(  5)   47:30(  4)   51:55(  4)   53:40(  4) 
                                                                                        48:44(  5)   96:15(  5)  148:10(  4)  201:50(  4) 
   5 Некрасова Екатерина       Москва                     276 1980 03:43:44,3    5      53:42(  7)   56:31(  6)   56:19(  5)   57:12(  5) 
                                                                                        53:42(  7)  110:13(  6)  166:32(  5)  223:44(  5) 
   6 Ерастова Любовь           Мытищи ЛК                  448 1955 03:59:47,7    6      53:30(  6)   58:37(  7)   61:08(  6)   66:32(  7) 
                                                                                        53:30(  6)  112:07(  7)  173:15(  6)  239:47(  6) 
   7 Орлова Ольга              Конаково Марафонец         239 1976 04:03:40,1    7      57:35(  8)   60:17(  8)   62:48(  7)   63:00(  6) 
                                                                                        57:35(  8)  117:52(  8)  180:40(  7)  243:40(  7) 
   8 Мельниченко Екатерина     Красногорск                 12 1975 сошёл               41:50(  2)   46:43(  3) 
                                                                                        41:50(  2)   88:33(  3) 

Женщ Мужч


Мужч, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Чирков Алексей            Химки, клуб SOVA             9 1986 02:24:13,6    1      34:38( 10)   36:17(  4)   37:16(  2)   36:02(  1) 
                                                                                        34:38( 10)   70:55( 10)  108:11(  7)  144:13(  1) 
   2 Париенко Артём            Москва                      69 1988 02:24:18,0    2      34:30(  2)   36:17(  4)   37:17(  5)   36:14(  3) 
                                                                                        34:30(  2)   70:47(  3)  108:04(  3)  144:18(  2) 
   3 Мякишев Вадим             .                           54 1982 02:24:20,3    3      34:32(  5)   36:19( 11)   37:17(  5)   36:12(  2) 
                                                                                        34:32(  5)   70:51(  7)  108:08(  5)  144:20(  3) 
   4 Назимкин Алексей          Лично                       57 1987 02:24:26,1    4      34:35(  8)   36:14(  1)   37:12(  1)   36:25(  4) 
                                                                                        34:35(  8)   70:49(  5)  108:01(  1)  144:26(  4) 
   5 Ерошкин Алексей           Sibirtsev Ski Team          18 1988 02:24:46,9    5      34:30(  2)   36:16(  2)   37:19(  8)   36:41(  5) 
                                                                                        34:30(  2)   70:46(  2)  108:05(  4)  144:46(  5) 
   6 Коломин Евгений           Eklmn club                  37 1993 02:25:38,7    6      34:39( 11)   36:17(  4)   37:16(  2)   37:26(  6) 
                                                                                        34:39( 11)   70:56( 11)  108:12(  8)  145:38(  6) 
   7 Кузьмин Михаил            Электросталь глц            80 1975 02:25:38,8    7      34:33(  6)   36:17(  4)   37:19(  8)   37:29(  8) 
                                                                                        34:33(  6)   70:50(  6)  108:09(  6)  145:38(  7) 
   8 Джумагалиев Александр     .                           58 1990 02:25:41,0    8      34:40( 12)   36:17(  4)   37:16(  2)   37:28(  7) 
                                                                                        34:40( 12)   70:57( 12)  108:13(  9)  145:41(  8) 
   9 Канарейкин Роман          Красногорск КСШОРЗор        64 1998 02:27:44,6    9      34:31(  4)   36:17(  4)   37:25( 10)   39:31( 11) 
                                                                                        34:31(  4)   70:48(  4)  108:13(  9)  147:44(  9) 
  10 Федоров Алексей           FedorovPro                  83 1986 02:29:23,6   10      34:29(  1)   36:16(  2)   37:18(  7)   41:20( 23) 
                                                                                        34:29(  1)   70:45(  1)  108:03(  2)  149:23( 10) 
  11 Языков Юрий               Красногорск/ultra           38 1990 02:29:46,4   11      34:36(  9)   36:17(  4)   37:59( 12)   40:54( 19) 
                                                                                        34:36(  9)   70:53(  8)  108:52( 12)  149:46( 11) 
  12 Панкратов Николай         ЦСКА                        59 1982 02:31:06,1   12      34:33(  6)   36:21( 12)   37:32( 11)   42:40( 32) 
                                                                                        34:33(  6)   70:54(  9)  108:26( 11)  151:06( 12) 
  13 Крестин Денис             DWC                        250 1981 02:31:52,0   13      36:07( 13)   37:37( 17)   38:44( 14)   39:24(  9) 
                                                                                        36:07( 13)   73:44( 13)  112:28( 13)  151:52( 13) 
  14 Баранов Евгений           Зеленоград                 397 1979 02:32:05,5   14      36:11( 15)   37:34( 15)   38:49( 17)   39:31( 10) 
                                                                                        36:11( 15)   73:45( 14)  112:34( 15)  152:05( 14) 
  15 Насилевский Александр     Пушкино                    241 1972 02:32:12,0   15      36:29( 22)   37:21( 14)   38:47( 16)   39:35( 12) 
                                                                                        36:29( 22)   73:50( 17)  112:37( 16)  152:12( 15) 
  16 Томилов Алексей           Архангельск                236 1972 02:32:42,4   16      36:30( 23)   37:17( 13)   38:46( 15)   40:09( 15) 
                                                                                        36:30( 23)   73:47( 16)  112:33( 14)  152:42( 16) 
  17 Артемов Алексей           Ивантеевка                 274 1978 02:32:54,5   17      36:10( 14)   37:36( 16)   38:52( 18)   40:16( 16) 
                                                                                        36:10( 14)   73:46( 15)  112:38( 17)  152:54( 17) 
  18 Филатов Петр              Москва                      43 1987 02:33:33,6   18      36:32( 25)   38:05( 18)   39:03( 19)   39:53( 13) 
                                                                                        36:32( 25)   74:37( 19)  113:40( 18)  153:33( 18) 
  19 Аникин Василий            Динамо-19                  289 1976 02:34:52,5   19      36:31( 24)   38:11( 23)   39:41( 20)   40:29( 17) 
                                                                                        36:31( 24)   74:42( 20)  114:23( 19)  154:52( 19) 
  20 Иванов Сергей             TRISKIRUN.RU               436 1960 02:34:54,3   20      36:38( 29)   38:10( 22)   40:03( 22)   40:03( 14) 
                                                                                        36:38( 29)   74:48( 22)  114:51( 20)  154:54( 20) 
  21 Носенко Валерий           Клинцы                     456 1965 02:36:39,1   21      36:40( 31)   38:09( 21)   40:12( 23)   41:38( 25) 
                                                                                        36:40( 31)   74:49( 23)  115:01( 21)  156:39( 21) 
  22 Петручик Александр        Ruza Marathon Team          40 1985 02:37:14,9   22      37:17( 43)   39:12( 31)   39:45( 21)   41:00( 20) 
                                                                                        37:17( 43)   76:29( 35)  116:14( 23)  157:14( 22) 
  23 Малыгин Александр         Обнинск                    398 1970 02:37:30,4   23      36:24( 17)   38:37( 29)   41:20( 30)   41:09( 22) 
                                                                                        36:24( 17)   75:01( 25)  116:21( 25)  157:30( 23) 
  24 Гаврилов Константин       Волоколамск                 41 1967 02:38:01,2   24      36:33( 27)   38:35( 27)   41:29( 33)   41:24( 24) 
                                                                                        36:33( 27)   75:08( 29)  116:37( 30)  158:01( 24) 
  25 Калинкин Дмитрий          Москва                     391 1980 02:38:10,7   25      36:32( 25)   38:31( 26)   41:24( 31)   41:43( 26) 
                                                                                        36:32( 25)   75:03( 26)  116:27( 27)  158:10( 25) 
  26 Елисеев Павел             .                          282 1977 02:38:17,8   26      36:43( 33)   38:29( 25)   41:18( 28)   41:47( 28) 
                                                                                        36:43( 33)   75:12( 30)  116:30( 28)  158:17( 26) 
  27 Скворцов Андрей           Ярославль ski76team        262 1972 02:38:35,3   27      37:08( 39)   39:47( 37)   41:06( 26)   40:34( 18) 
                                                                                        37:08( 39)   76:55( 38)  118:01( 35)  158:35( 27) 
  28 Гренков Сергей            Москва лично               202 1969 02:38:44,0   28      36:26( 19)   38:39( 30)   41:19( 29)   42:20( 30) 
                                                                                        36:26( 19)   75:05( 28)  116:24( 26)  158:44( 28) 
  29 Иванов Николай            Красногорск                 11 1987 02:39:48,1   29      36:28( 21)   38:36( 28)   41:32( 35)   43:12( 39) 
                                                                                        36:28( 21)   75:04( 27)  116:36( 29)  159:48( 29) 
  30 Резниченко Александр      Комсомольск-на-Амуре       235 1979 02:39:48,4   30      37:11( 41)   40:01( 39)   41:29( 33)   41:07( 21) 
                                                                                        37:11( 41)   77:12( 39)  118:41( 38)  159:48( 30) 
  31 Алексеев Алексей          Электросталь               426 1967 02:39:58,5   31      36:39( 30)   38:08( 20)   40:47( 24)   44:24( 55) 
                                                                                        36:39( 30)   74:47( 21)  115:34( 22)  159:58( 31) 
  32 Высоцкий Иван             МГУ                        385 1979 02:40:27,4   32      36:25( 18)   39:19( 35)   42:56( 52)   41:47( 27) 
                                                                                        36:25( 18)   75:44( 31)  118:40( 37)  160:27( 32) 
  33 Игумнов Николай           Москва                     467 1964 02:40:28,7   33      37:05( 38)   39:15( 33)   40:53( 25)   43:15( 42) 
                                                                                        37:05( 38)   76:20( 34)  117:13( 31)  160:28( 33) 
  34 Захаров Владислав         Пушкино TRIKO.CLUB         230 1970 02:40:34,3   34      36:46( 36)   39:14( 32)   41:39( 36)   42:55( 36) 
                                                                                        36:46( 36)   76:00( 32)  117:39( 33)  160:34( 34) 
  35 Соловьёв Максим           Зоркий                     394 1982 02:41:11,6   35      36:23( 16)   38:27( 24)   41:27( 32)   44:54( 57) 
                                                                                        36:23( 16)   74:50( 24)  116:17( 24)  161:11( 35) 
  36 Коломеец Анатолий         Москва                      53 1991 02:41:45,2   36      37:15( 42)   39:17( 34)   41:08( 27)   44:05( 50) 
                                                                                        37:15( 42)   76:32( 36)  117:40( 34)  161:45( 36) 
  37 Смирнов Андрей            Краснознаменск             449 1966 02:42:38,2   37      37:32( 47)   40:36( 44)   41:49( 37)   42:41( 33) 
                                                                                        37:32( 47)   78:08( 42)  119:57( 41)  162:38( 37) 
  38 Костычев Евгений          МГУ                         31 1987 02:42:47,8   38      36:45( 34)   39:48( 38)   42:31( 46)   43:43( 46) 
                                                                                        36:45( 34)   76:33( 37)  119:04( 39)  162:47( 38) 
  39 Базанов Юрий              Москва                     242 1972 02:42:56,6   39      37:30( 45)   40:43( 46)   41:56( 41)   42:47( 34) 
                                                                                        37:30( 45)   78:13( 45)  120:09( 43)  162:56( 39) 
  40 Величкевич Геннадий       Москва                     213 1968 02:43:01,4   40      37:31( 46)   40:27( 42)   42:13( 43)   42:50( 35) 
                                                                                        37:31( 46)   77:58( 41)  120:11( 44)  163:01( 40) 
  41 Гусев Максим              DeviClub                   205 1980 02:43:27,0   41      37:17( 43)   41:05( 52)   41:58( 42)   43:07( 38) 
                                                                                        37:17( 43)   78:22( 46)  120:20( 45)  163:27( 41) 
  42 Володин Юрий              .                          459 1962 02:43:31,2   42      38:49( 60)   40:27( 42)   42:16( 44)   41:59( 29) 
                                                                                        38:49( 60)   79:16( 48)  121:32( 48)  163:31( 42) 
  43 Назаров Александр         Щелково/лично              280 1978 02:43:44,2   43      36:45( 34)   39:24( 36)   43:06( 56)   44:29( 56) 
                                                                                        36:45( 34)   76:09( 33)  119:15( 40)  163:44( 43) 
  44 Булко Владимир            Раменское                  476 1967 02:45:01,3   44      37:33( 48)   40:36( 44)   41:49( 37)   45:03( 61) 
                                                                                        37:33( 48)   78:09( 43)  119:58( 42)  165:01( 44) 
  45 Веряскин Петр             Солнечногорск              254 1971 02:45:07,2   45      38:58( 66)   40:18( 40)   41:50( 40)   44:01( 49) 
                                                                                        38:58( 66)   79:16( 48)  121:06( 47)  165:07( 45) 
  46 Соловьёв Михаил           Солнечногорск               62 1988 02:45:31,4   46      36:27( 20)   38:07( 19)   43:02( 55)   47:55( 97) 
                                                                                        36:27( 20)   74:34( 18)  117:36( 32)  165:31( 46) 
  47 Грехов Николай            Петрозаводск               415 1960 02:46:07,2   47      38:20( 54)   40:56( 50)   42:38( 49)   44:13( 54) 
                                                                                        38:20( 54)   79:16( 48)  121:54( 50)  166:07( 47) 
  48 Ицков Александр           Москва                     445 1964 02:46:14,5   48      37:45( 49)   40:24( 41)   42:35( 47)   45:30( 68) 
                                                                                        37:45( 49)   78:09( 43)  120:44( 46)  166:14( 48) 
  49 Руновский Сергей          Ярославль                  263 1969 02:46:28,8   49      39:15( 72)   40:49( 47)   42:48( 51)   43:36( 44) 
                                                                                        39:15( 72)   80:04( 60)  122:52( 53)  166:28( 49) 
  50 Зеленин Егор              Красногорск / МГУ           84 1990 02:46:52,5   50      38:47( 59)   41:15( 55)   41:49( 37)   45:01( 59) 
                                                                                        38:47( 59)   80:02( 59)  121:51( 49)  166:52( 50) 
  51 Казак Константин          Москва                      55 1966 02:46:59,4   51      38:51( 62)   41:16( 56)   43:11( 59)   43:41( 45) 
                                                                                        38:51( 62)   80:07( 61)  123:18( 56)  166:59( 51) 
  52 Шабурин Сергей            Солнечногорск              422 1954 02:47:28,1   52      38:22( 56)   41:16( 56)   44:17( 73)   43:33( 43) 
                                                                                        38:22( 56)   79:38( 51)  123:55( 61)  167:28( 52) 
  53 Земцов Андрей             Москва Мосметрострой       479 1964 02:47:40,6   53      39:03( 70)   42:48( 75)   42:35( 47)   43:14( 40) 
                                                                                        39:03( 70)   81:51( 75)  124:26( 65)  167:40( 53) 
  54 Темкин Павел              СК Альфа-Битца              49 1986 02:47:41,1   54      37:10( 40)   41:26( 60)   43:55( 69)   45:10( 62) 
                                                                                        37:10( 40)   78:36( 47)  122:31( 51)  167:41( 54) 
  55 Покровский Иван           Москва                     393 1973 02:47:54,2   55      38:58( 66)   41:29( 61)   43:30( 64)   43:57( 48) 
                                                                                        38:58( 66)   80:27( 65)  123:57( 62)  167:54( 55) 
  56 Ильин Денис               Москва/ СК "МарьиноМ       252 1975 02:48:00,6   56      38:57( 65)   40:59( 51)   43:10( 58)   44:54( 57) 
                                                                                        38:57( 65)   79:56( 58)  123:06( 55)  168:00( 56) 
  57 Калинин Олег              Москва Омега               300 1974 02:48:09,2   57      38:54( 63)   41:23( 58)   43:41( 66)   44:11( 52) 
                                                                                        38:54( 63)   80:17( 63)  123:58( 63)  168:09( 57) 
  58 Красногорский Алексей     Москва / Алтуфьево         258 1976 02:48:14,8   58      39:11( 71)   41:24( 59)   43:28( 62)   44:11( 53) 
                                                                                        39:11( 71)   80:35( 67)  124:03( 64)  168:14( 58) 
  59 Александров Алексей       ABST                       294 1978 02:48:22,5   59      38:59( 68)   40:55( 49)   43:07( 57)   45:21( 65) 
                                                                                        38:59( 68)   79:54( 57)  123:01( 54)  168:22( 59) 
  60 Иванов Андрей             мажем лыжи                  61 1995 02:48:36,2   60      40:06( 84)   41:11( 53)   43:24( 61)   43:55( 47) 
                                                                                        40:06( 84)   81:17( 70)  124:41( 66)  168:36( 60) 
  61 Гусев Алексей             DeviClub                    10 1989 02:48:36,8   61      40:23( 87)   41:30( 62)   43:29( 63)   43:14( 41) 
                                                                                        40:23( 87)   81:53( 76)  125:22( 69)  168:36( 61) 
  62 Шварц Дмитрий             Москва                      33 1988 02:48:50,8   62      38:02( 50)   41:46( 70)   42:56( 52)   46:06( 74) 
                                                                                        38:02( 50)   79:48( 52)  122:44( 52)  168:50( 62) 
  63 Садыков Илдар             тольятти                   228 1969 02:48:58,1   63      40:52( 94)   43:24( 90)   42:17( 45)   42:25( 31) 
                                                                                        40:52( 94)   84:16( 91)  126:33( 76)  168:58( 63) 
  64 Кондратков Игорь          ГТО                         30 1990 02:49:06,2   64      38:16( 51)   41:34( 65)   43:53( 67)   45:23( 66) 
                                                                                        38:16( 51)   79:50( 54)  123:43( 58)  169:06( 64) 
  65 Киселев Александр         МФТИ                        74 1989 02:49:34,1   65      38:20( 54)   41:31( 63)   43:54( 68)   45:49( 71) 
                                                                                        38:20( 54)   79:51( 55)  123:45( 60)  169:34( 65) 
  66 Коваленко Алексей         Комсомольск-на-Амуре        28 1983 02:49:41,0   66      38:17( 52)   41:32( 64)   43:55( 69)   45:57( 73) 
                                                                                        38:17( 52)   79:49( 53)  123:44( 59)  169:41( 66) 
  67 Жиганов Антон             Екатеринбург               293 1982 02:49:49,4   67      39:27( 74)   43:32( 94)   42:43( 50)   44:07( 51) 
                                                                                        39:27( 74)   82:59( 78)  125:42( 71)  169:49( 67) 
  68 Фролов Владислав          Солнечногорск              249 1973 02:50:21,4   68      36:33( 27)   44:27(107)   44:10( 72)   45:11( 63) 
                                                                                        36:33( 27)   81:00( 68)  125:10( 68)  170:21( 68) 
  69 Миннахметов Денис         Электроугли                 27 1985 02:50:32,7   69      38:38( 58)   41:48( 71)   44:31( 76)   45:35( 70) 
                                                                                        38:38( 58)   80:26( 64)  124:57( 67)  170:32( 69) 
  70 Мельник Антон             Sibirtsev Ski Team          19 1988 02:50:38,5   70      38:54( 63)   41:14( 54)   43:17( 60)   47:13( 85) 
                                                                                        38:54( 63)   80:08( 62)  123:25( 57)  170:38( 70) 
  71 Николаев Юрий             Ногинск                     79 1987 02:51:08,3   71      41:25(101)   43:11( 82)   43:32( 65)   43:00( 37) 
                                                                                        41:25(101)   84:36( 93)  128:08( 80)  171:08( 71) 
  72 Денисов Юрий              Нижний Новгород НА М       222 1970 02:52:03,0   72      38:50( 61)   41:38( 67)   45:18( 87)   46:17( 76) 
                                                                                        38:50( 61)   80:28( 66)  125:46( 72)  172:03( 72) 
  73 Езикеев Олег              vsk-ski.ru                 268 1970 02:52:42,5   73      41:00( 97)   43:17( 87)   42:57( 54)   45:28( 67) 
                                                                                        41:00( 97)   84:17( 92)  127:14( 77)  172:42( 73) 
  74 Орлов Вячеслав            Конаково Марафонец         238 1974 02:52:44,6   74      39:00( 69)   42:02( 73)   44:55( 82)   46:47( 79) 
                                                                                        39:00( 69)   81:02( 69)  125:57( 74)  172:44( 74) 
  75 Терех Юрий                .                          446 1962 02:53:02,3   75      39:46( 78)   41:43( 68)   44:05( 71)   47:28( 91) 
                                                                                        39:46( 78)   81:29( 71)  125:34( 70)  173:02( 75) 
  76 Нагибин Андрей            Снежные барсы               25 1985 02:53:34,8   76      38:32( 57)   43:15( 84)   46:16( 97)   45:31( 69) 
                                                                                        38:32( 57)   81:47( 74)  128:03( 78)  173:34( 76) 
  77 Чайка Максим              Pro Biathlon                24 1981 02:54:19,4   77      41:31(103)   43:07( 80)   44:27( 75)   45:14( 64) 
                                                                                        41:31(103)   84:38( 95)  129:05( 86)  174:19( 77) 
  78 Кондратков Сергей         Красногорск ГТОРФ          401 1960 02:54:33,0   78      39:45( 76)   41:51( 72)   44:40( 77)   48:17(103) 
                                                                                        39:45( 76)   81:36( 73)  126:16( 75)  174:33( 78) 
  79 Домкин Александр          Москва Альфа Битца         457 1957 02:54:34,2   79      39:47( 79)   41:45( 69)   44:19( 74)   48:43(111) 
                                                                                        39:47( 79)   81:32( 72)  125:51( 73)  174:34( 79) 
  80 Евсин Олег                СК Ромашково               473 1963 02:55:00,7   80      40:31( 89)   42:43( 74)   44:50( 79)   46:56( 81) 
                                                                                        40:31( 89)   83:14( 84)  128:04( 79)  175:00( 80) 
  81 Парр Григорий             Санкт-Петербург            203 1975 02:55:17,2   81      40:49( 92)   43:53( 97)   44:46( 78)   45:49( 72) 
                                                                                        40:49( 92)   84:42(100)  129:28( 89)  175:17( 81) 
  82 Шварц Михаил              Москва                     442 1961 02:55:50,8   82      39:45( 76)   43:30( 92)   45:09( 85)   47:26( 89) 
                                                                                        39:45( 76)   83:15( 85)  128:24( 83)  175:50( 82) 
  83 Ермаков Николай           Eklmn club                 251 1978 02:55:59,3   83      39:52( 80)   43:07( 80)   45:18( 87)   47:42( 95) 
                                                                                        39:52( 80)   82:59( 78)  128:17( 81)  175:59( 83) 
  84 Малов Евгений             тольятти                   227 1972 02:56:12,3   84      40:07( 85)   42:51( 76)   46:28( 99)   46:46( 78) 
                                                                                        40:07( 85)   82:58( 77)  129:26( 88)  176:12( 84) 
  85 Кобецкий Илья             Москва                     248 1969 02:56:14,8   85      39:53( 81)   43:06( 79)   45:52( 92)   47:23( 88) 
                                                                                        39:53( 81)   82:59( 78)  128:51( 84)  176:14( 85) 
  86 Антонов Михаил            Электросталь               425 1953 02:56:29,6   86      42:21(111)   44:11(103)   44:56( 84)   45:01( 60) 
                                                                                        42:21(111)   86:32(107)  131:28( 99)  176:29( 86) 
  87 Мякишев Денис             ФСК"Купавна"                51 1999 02:56:59,1   87      39:16( 73)   44:09(102)   44:52( 81)   48:42(110) 
                                                                                        39:16( 73)   83:25( 87)  128:17( 81)  176:59( 87) 
  88 Юхневич Александр         Красногорск                247 1972 02:57:09,5   88      40:51( 93)   43:47( 95)   45:16( 86)   47:15( 86) 
                                                                                        40:51( 93)   84:38( 95)  129:54( 91)  177:09( 88) 
  89 Гожий Евгений             Лично                      439 1967 02:57:32,0   89      39:53( 81)   43:12( 83)   46:05( 95)   48:22(105) 
                                                                                        39:53( 81)   83:05( 83)  129:10( 87)  177:32( 89) 
  90 Сорокин Игорь             Зеленоград                 433 1966 02:57:33,2   90      40:29( 88)   43:30( 92)   45:39( 90)   47:55( 96) 
                                                                                        40:29( 88)   83:59( 88)  129:38( 90)  177:33( 90) 
  91 Бахарев Александр         Солнечногорск Клуб М       432 1960 02:57:48,4   91      40:00( 83)   43:19( 88)   45:39( 90)   48:50(114) 
                                                                                        40:00( 83)   83:19( 86)  128:58( 85)  177:48( 91) 
  92 Чучков Дмитрий            Алексин                     70 1984 02:58:27,8   92      40:53( 95)   43:15( 84)   47:00(110)   47:19( 87) 
                                                                                        40:53( 95)   84:08( 89)  131:08( 96)  178:27( 92) 
  93 Калютич Дмитрий           .                          233 1973 02:58:35,5   93      41:58(109)   42:58( 77)   45:58( 93)   47:41( 93) 
                                                                                        41:58(109)   84:56(102)  130:54( 93)  178:35( 93) 
  94 Соловьёв Андрей           Солнечногорск              470 1965 02:58:36,7   94      41:02( 98)   43:48( 96)   46:38(102)   47:08( 82) 
                                                                                        41:02( 98)   84:50(101)  131:28( 99)  178:36( 94) 
  95 Греб Брий                 Москва                      67 1985 02:58:42,4   95      42:45(121)   43:27( 91)   44:50( 79)   47:40( 92) 
                                                                                        42:45(121)   86:12(105)  131:02( 95)  178:42( 95) 
  96 Коновальцев Олег          .                          396 1980 02:59:15,0   96      40:42( 90)   43:56( 98)   45:28( 89)   49:09(119) 
                                                                                        40:42( 90)   84:38( 95)  130:06( 92)  179:15( 96) 
  97 Михеев Андрей             Кемерово                    35 1986 02:59:34,0   97      40:57( 96)   43:15( 84)   46:49(106)   48:33(107) 
                                                                                        40:57( 96)   84:12( 90)  131:01( 94)  179:34( 97) 
  98 Пролетов Андрей           Архангельск                404 1965 03:00:01,5   98      42:22(112)   44:26(106)   46:01( 94)   47:12( 84) 
                                                                                        42:22(112)   86:48(110)  132:49(103)  180:01( 98) 
  99 Кледов Евгений            .                           20 1988 03:00:22,8   99      41:39(105)   43:00( 78)   46:41(103)   49:02(115) 
                                                                                        41:39(105)   84:39( 98)  131:20( 97)  180:22( 99) 
 100 Фролов Юрий               Солнечногорск              246 1978 03:00:26,6  100      40:14( 86)   44:23(105)   47:11(113)   48:38(109) 
                                                                                        40:14( 86)   84:37( 94)  131:48(102)  180:26(100) 
 101 Полянчиков Михаил         Жуков                       21 1988 03:00:44,5  101      42:36(117)   45:42(123)   46:15( 96)   46:11( 75) 
                                                                                        42:36(117)   88:18(117)  134:33(111)  180:44(101) 
 102 Иван Кошмачков            Коркино                    390 1976 03:00:58,0  102      42:37(118)   44:04(101)   44:55( 82)   49:22(122) 
                                                                                        42:37(118)   86:41(109)  131:36(101)  180:58(102) 
 103 Ромашов Илья              Wake&Run                    82 1987 03:01:00,4  103      42:43(120)   44:34(108)   46:33(101)   47:10( 83) 
                                                                                        42:43(120)   87:17(113)  133:50(106)  181:00(103) 
 104 Коротин Игорь             Нижегородская област       424 1967 03:01:15,2  104      41:10(100)   45:05(110)   46:57(109)   48:03( 99) 
                                                                                        41:10(100)   86:15(106)  133:12(104)  181:15(104) 
 105 Орлов Алексей             Eklmn club                  39 1988 03:01:53,2  105      41:48(108)   43:57( 99)   47:33(119)   48:35(108) 
                                                                                        41:48(108)   85:45(103)  133:18(105)  181:53(105) 
 106 Александров Григорий      Москва                     207 1972 03:03:09,4  106      43:41(135)   46:30(133)   46:28( 99)   46:30( 77) 
                                                                                        43:41(135)   90:11(132)  136:39(119)  183:09(106) 
 107 Рыбаков Дмитрий           лично                      255 1974 03:03:18,4  107      40:43( 91)   43:58(100)   50:35(149)   48:02( 98) 
                                                                                        40:43( 91)   84:41( 99)  135:16(112)  183:18(107) 
 108 Егоров Дмитрий            Руза                        47 1992 03:03:29,5  108      42:37(118)   46:39(136)   47:21(115)   46:52( 80) 
                                                                                        42:37(118)   89:16(125)  136:37(117)  183:29(108) 
 109 Климов Владимир           Умба                       244 1973 03:03:30,4  109      41:44(107)   45:29(114)   46:48(105)   49:29(125) 
                                                                                        41:44(107)   87:13(112)  134:01(107)  183:30(109) 
 110 Парфенов Руслан           Волгореченск               296 1981 03:03:34,3  110      41:03( 99)   45:31(115)   47:35(121)   49:25(123) 
                                                                                        41:03( 99)   86:34(108)  134:09(108)  183:34(110) 
 111 Субботин Максим           Долгопрудный/МФТИ          214 1968 03:03:48,1  111      42:34(115)   44:45(109)   47:03(111)   49:26(124) 
                                                                                        42:34(115)   87:19(114)  134:22(110)  183:48(111) 
 112 Римарчук Юрий             Зеленоград                  52 1985 03:03:54,0  112      41:30(102)   44:18(104)   48:22(129)   49:44(127) 
                                                                                        41:30(102)   85:48(104)  134:10(109)  183:54(112) 
 113 Шевелев Антон             Goldfinch                  399 1978 03:03:54,4  113      43:12(128)   45:09(111)   47:26(117)   48:07(100) 
                                                                                        43:12(128)   88:21(118)  135:47(114)  183:54(113) 
 114 Тихонов Алексей           LuckyRun                   386 1981 03:04:48,6  114      42:48(122)   45:36(119)   47:18(114)   49:06(116) 
                                                                                        42:48(122)   88:24(119)  135:42(113)  184:48(114) 
 115 Шкарин Григорий           МосКомпас-Ориента          461 1962 03:04:54,5  115      44:36(154)   46:14(128)   46:23( 98)   47:41( 93) 
                                                                                        44:36(154)   90:50(142)  137:13(124)  184:54(115) 
 116 Тараканов Сергей          Ярославль                  454 1956 03:05:13,8  116      44:38(155)   45:39(121)   46:49(106)   48:07(101) 
                                                                                        44:38(155)   90:17(135)  137:06(122)  185:13(116) 
 117 Миронов Вячеслав          Солнечногорск (клуб        444 1964 03:05:36,2  117      42:31(114)   46:17(129)   47:59(125)   48:49(113) 
                                                                                        42:31(114)   88:48(124)  136:47(120)  185:36(117) 
 118 Кучеренко Андрей          Москва СК Ромашково        229 1977 03:06:07,6  118      41:31(103)   45:17(112)   49:25(137)   49:54(129) 
                                                                                        41:31(103)   86:48(110)  136:13(115)  186:07(118) 
 119 Игнатенко Борис           лично                      253 1969 03:06:11,7  119      43:54(142)   46:23(132)   47:37(122)   48:17(104) 
                                                                                        43:54(142)   90:17(135)  137:54(127)  186:11(119) 
 120 Левков Александр          .                           42 1986 03:06:21,0  120      44:12(147)   45:33(118)   47:25(116)   49:11(120) 
                                                                                        44:12(147)   89:45(127)  137:10(123)  186:21(120) 
 121 Свешников Федор           Москва ЛК Измайлово        264 1982 03:06:30,5  121      45:18(166)   46:51(140)   46:54(108)   47:27( 90) 
                                                                                        45:18(166)   92:09(154)  139:03(132)  186:30(121) 
 122 Хорайкин Максим           Уголок здоровья             44 1983 03:06:32,5  122      44:16(148)   45:31(115)   46:47(104)   49:58(131) 
                                                                                        44:16(148)   89:47(128)  136:34(116)  186:32(122) 
 123 Багов Валерий             Королёв                    423 1958 03:06:40,5  123      44:21(149)   45:53(125)   47:09(112)   49:17(121) 
                                                                                        44:21(149)   90:14(133)  137:23(126)  186:40(123) 
 124 Игошин Денис              Салехард / Health Ac       392 1979 03:06:41,7  124      44:23(151)   46:30(133)   47:32(118)   48:16(102) 
                                                                                        44:23(151)   90:53(143)  138:25(129)  186:41(124) 
 125 Уваров Олег               Балашиха                   231 1971 03:07:17,5  125      43:02(126)   45:26(113)   48:09(127)   50:40(134) 
                                                                                        43:02(126)   88:28(121)  136:37(117)  187:17(125) 
 126 Аникин Александр          Москва СК Лось             288 1968 03:07:32,2  126      42:54(124)   46:53(141)   49:22(134)   48:23(106) 
                                                                                        42:54(124)   89:47(128)  139:09(133)  187:32(126) 
 127 Швецов Андрей             п.Красково                 225 1968 03:07:46,7  127      42:29(113)   45:40(122)   49:04(133)   50:33(133) 
                                                                                        42:29(113)   88:09(116)  137:13(124)  187:46(127) 
 128 Пуяндайкин Сергей         Москва                     234 1976 03:08:07,2  128      43:14(130)   47:06(145)   48:16(128)   49:31(126) 
                                                                                        43:14(130)   90:20(137)  138:36(130)  188:07(128) 
 129 Боляков Алексей           vsk-ski.ru                 271 1971 03:08:08,0  129      45:28(168)   46:17(129)   47:34(120)   48:49(112) 
                                                                                        45:28(168)   91:45(150)  139:19(134)  188:08(129) 
 130 Тимофеев Игорь            Москва                      71 1983 03:08:27,0  130      42:11(110)   45:47(124)   48:52(132)   51:37(146) 
                                                                                        42:11(110)   87:58(115)  136:50(121)  188:27(130) 
 131 Цибулин Максим            Мажем лыжи                 287 1980 03:08:41,0  131      44:51(156)   46:50(139)   47:53(124)   49:07(117) 
                                                                                        44:51(156)   91:41(148)  139:34(135)  188:41(131) 
 132 Архангельский Павел       Тульская обл.              298 1981 03:10:02,1  132      43:09(127)   45:36(119)   49:22(134)   51:55(153) 
                                                                                        43:09(127)   88:45(122)  138:07(128)  190:02(132) 
 133 Сапсырин Эльдар           vsk-ski.ru                 270 1981 03:10:47,3  133      45:50(177)   48:00(161)   47:49(123)   49:08(118) 
                                                                                        45:50(177)   93:50(166)  141:39(141)  190:47(133) 
 134 Курилкин Евгений          П. ВЛАСИХА TRICO CLU        72 1983 03:11:21,1  134      43:21(132)   46:53(141)   50:15(147)   50:52(137) 
                                                                                        43:21(132)   90:14(133)  140:29(137)  191:21(134) 
 135 Кочанов Владимир          Тавда                      405 1948 03:11:26,2  135      44:52(157)   46:07(126)   48:35(131)   51:52(152) 
                                                                                        44:52(157)   90:59(144)  139:34(135)  191:26(135) 
 136 Юрьев Андрей              Раменское                  475 1960 03:11:41,5  136      45:16(165)   47:11(147)   49:24(136)   49:50(128) 
                                                                                        45:16(165)   92:27(155)  141:51(146)  191:41(136) 
 137 Савин Евгений             Дедовск                    284 1976 03:12:33,0  137      43:43(136)   47:56(160)   49:51(140)   51:03(139) 
                                                                                        43:43(136)   91:39(147)  141:30(139)  192:33(137) 
 138 Шмонов Михаил             .                          460 1949 03:12:35,6  138      43:50(138)   46:58(143)   51:01(155)   50:46(136) 
                                                                                        43:50(138)   90:48(140)  141:49(144)  192:35(138) 
 139 Вознесенский Михаил       Москва кфк-164             478 1947 03:12:43,6  139      45:41(174)   48:03(163)   48:02(126)   50:57(138) 
                                                                                        45:41(174)   93:44(165)  141:46(143)  192:43(139) 
 140 Чичикин Герман            с/х им. Ленина             437 1963 03:12:47,2  140      44:29(152)   48:33(168)   49:47(138)   49:58(130) 
                                                                                        44:29(152)   93:02(161)  142:49(151)  192:47(140) 
 141 Иволин Валентин           Красногорск КСШОРЗор        16 2000 03:13:04,3  141      39:38( 75)   43:21( 89)   48:28(130)   61:37(230) 
                                                                                        39:38( 75)   82:59( 78)  131:27( 98)  193:04(141) 
 142 Бурков Андрей             Балашиха                   384 1970 03:13:07,2  142      44:01(144)   47:52(157)   49:52(141)   51:22(143) 
                                                                                        44:01(144)   91:53(151)  141:45(142)  193:07(142) 
 143 Радченко Владимир         Жуковский                  465 1961 03:13:27,7  143      42:35(116)   46:11(127)   49:50(139)   54:51(177) 
                                                                                        42:35(116)   88:46(123)  138:36(130)  193:27(143) 
 144 Борисов Игорь             Москва                     291 1969 03:13:52,8  144      45:23(167)   46:32(135)   50:16(148)   51:41(147) 
                                                                                        45:23(167)   91:55(152)  142:11(149)  193:52(144) 
 145 Жуков Андрей              Зеленоград                 201 1976 03:14:24,3  145      42:55(125)   45:31(115)   53:59(194)   51:59(154) 
                                                                                        42:55(125)   88:26(120)  142:25(150)  194:24(145) 
 146 Матвеев Дмитрий           Красногорск                212 1980 03:14:24,7  146      44:21(149)   48:19(166)   50:59(154)   50:45(135) 
                                                                                        44:21(149)   92:40(156)  143:39(155)  194:24(146) 
 147 Скляревский Евгений       Болтино                    261 1972 03:14:53,6  147      43:17(131)   47:17(149)   51:31(162)   52:48(158) 
                                                                                        43:17(131)   90:34(139)  142:05(148)  194:53(147) 
 148 Нартов Константин         Люберцы/Волкуша            452 1955 03:15:07,3  148      46:02(187)   47:55(159)   50:45(151)   50:25(132) 
                                                                                        46:02(187)   93:57(168)  144:42(160)  195:07(148) 
 149 Байдаров Илья             Москва                     290 1976 03:15:10,4  149      43:23(133)   47:06(145)   51:06(157)   53:35(165) 
                                                                                        43:23(133)   90:29(138)  141:35(140)  195:10(149) 
 150 Пхиденко Евгений          Naro-Fominsk                68 1987 03:15:50,3  150      43:12(128)   46:40(137)   51:28(161)   54:30(172) 
                                                                                        43:12(128)   89:52(130)  141:20(138)  195:50(150) 
 151 Мазур Александр           Дедовск                    450 1965 03:16:05,1  151      45:07(162)   48:52(176)   51:03(156)   51:03(140) 
                                                                                        45:07(162)   93:59(169)  145:02(162)  196:05(151) 
 152 Исаев Иван                Moscow                     463 1961 03:16:10,3  152      45:28(168)   47:46(154)   50:50(153)   52:06(155) 
                                                                                        45:28(168)   93:14(164)  144:04(158)  196:10(152) 
 153 Семушкин Иван             Москва/Динамо-25           285 1979 03:16:52,0  153      42:53(123)   47:14(148)   53:06(185)   53:39(166) 
                                                                                        42:53(123)   90:07(131)  143:13(152)  196:52(153) 
 154 Леонов Михаил             СК "Ромашково"             215 1975 03:17:10,0  154      43:51(139)   48:05(164)   52:00(170)   53:14(161) 
                                                                                        43:51(139)   91:56(153)  143:56(157)  197:10(154) 
 155 Евдокимов Николай         БИМ Зеленоград             462 1962 03:17:40,6  155      43:51(139)   46:58(143)   51:12(160)   55:39(185) 
                                                                                        43:51(139)   90:49(141)  142:01(147)  197:40(155) 
 156 Семушкин Сергей           Красногорск                226 1968 03:18:04,5  156      45:53(179)   48:41(171)   49:57(142)   53:33(164) 
                                                                                        45:53(179)   94:34(175)  144:31(159)  198:04(156) 
 157 Парамонов Геннадий        Ярославль ski 76 tea       455 1948 03:18:13,8  157      47:46(215)   48:36(170)   50:09(145)   51:42(149) 
                                                                                        47:46(215)   96:22(189)  146:31(171)  198:13(157) 
 158 Чуваткин Николай          Лично                      447 1960 03:18:16,0  158      46:49(199)   49:37(187)   50:06(143)   51:44(151) 
                                                                                        46:49(199)   96:26(191)  146:32(173)  198:16(158) 
 159 Савенков Сергей           Красногорск                216 1974 03:18:16,6  159      46:35(197)   48:51(175)   51:34(163)   51:16(142) 
                                                                                        46:35(197)   95:26(184)  147:00(179)  198:16(159) 
 160 Молоканов Илья            #protvinotrainingsys        65 1985 03:18:23,3  160      46:50(200)   49:25(183)   50:35(149)   51:33(144) 
                                                                                        46:50(200)   96:15(188)  146:50(178)  198:23(160) 
 161 Ротастиков Владимир       лично                      416 1959 03:18:25,1  161      47:07(203)   49:26(184)   50:10(146)   51:42(148) 
                                                                                        47:07(203)   96:33(192)  146:43(177)  198:25(161) 
 162 Сидоров Анатолий          Ногинск                    260 1970 03:18:30,3  162      46:23(195)   48:59(177)   50:47(152)   52:21(157) 
                                                                                        46:23(195)   95:22(183)  146:09(168)  198:30(162) 
 163 Петров Сергей             802                        275 1978 03:18:42,1  163      45:03(160)   46:40(137)   50:07(144)   56:52(195) 
                                                                                        45:03(160)   91:43(149)  141:50(145)  198:42(163) 
 164 Наумов Александр          Москва                      26 1985 03:18:58,8  164      43:55(143)   47:33(150)   51:47(165)   55:43(186) 
                                                                                        43:55(143)   91:28(145)  143:15(153)  198:58(164) 
 165 Ловкин Павел              Химки                       23 1996 03:19:08,5  165      41:40(106)   47:36(151)   54:36(199)   55:16(182) 
                                                                                        41:40(106)   89:16(125)  143:52(156)  199:08(165) 
 166 Стешенко Сергей           Санкт-Петербург            243 1972 03:19:49,0  166      46:09(188)   50:58(201)   51:08(158)   51:34(145) 
                                                                                        46:09(188)   97:07(197)  148:15(181)  199:49(166) 
 167 Суворов Дмитрий           Москва                      48 1991 03:19:56,4  167      45:55(182)   49:20(182)   51:11(159)   53:30(163) 
                                                                                        45:55(182)   95:15(182)  146:26(170)  199:56(167) 
 168 Тетюев Иван               .                          283 1972 03:19:59,3  168      45:04(161)   47:49(156)   52:12(176)   54:54(178) 
                                                                                        45:04(161)   92:53(159)  145:05(163)  199:59(168) 
 169 Акимов Роман              Москва                     266 1973 03:20:03,3  169      44:32(153)   48:10(165)   52:19(177)   55:02(180) 
                                                                                        44:32(153)   92:42(157)  145:01(161)  200:03(169) 
 170 Рудской Игорь             Химки                      411 1960 03:20:04,6  170      45:44(175)   49:08(179)   51:47(165)   53:25(162) 
                                                                                        45:44(175)   94:52(178)  146:39(175)  200:04(170) 
 171 Солопов Андрей            Мосвка                     286 1976 03:20:04,7  171      45:30(171)   48:59(177)   51:39(164)   53:56(168) 
                                                                                        45:30(171)   94:29(172)  146:08(167)  200:04(171) 
 172 Egorov Viacheslav         Мытищи ЛК                   56 1986 03:20:11,7  172      43:40(134)   49:30(186)   52:44(181)   54:17(169) 
                                                                                        43:40(134)   93:10(163)  145:54(165)  200:11(172) 
 173 Сергеичев Иван            Красногорск/лично          221 1977 03:20:15,4  173      46:00(184)   50:02(188)   52:30(178)   51:43(150) 
                                                                                        46:00(184)   96:02(186)  148:32(182)  200:15(173) 
 174 Чекрышов Александр        Москва                     224 1969 03:21:02,0  174      46:12(192)   48:45(173)   52:09(172)   53:56(167) 
                                                                                        46:12(192)   94:57(179)  147:06(180)  201:02(174) 
 175 Потапенко Андрей          .                          430 1965 03:21:11,4  175      46:00(184)   48:47(174)   51:50(167)   54:34(173) 
                                                                                        46:00(184)   94:47(177)  146:37(174)  201:11(175) 
 176 Лебедев Александр         Красногорск                292 1980 03:21:19,6  176      45:49(176)   48:44(172)   51:58(168)   54:48(176) 
                                                                                        45:49(176)   94:33(174)  146:31(171)  201:19(176) 
 177 Чудинов Павел             Зеленоград                  77 1987 03:21:21,4  177      45:34(172)   48:33(168)   52:00(170)   55:14(181) 
                                                                                        45:34(172)   94:07(171)  146:07(166)  201:21(177) 
 178 Барсуков Кирилл           Воронеж                     73 1988 03:22:37,8  178      46:01(186)   47:53(158)   52:46(182)   55:57(188) 
                                                                                        46:01(186)   93:54(167)  146:40(176)  202:37(178) 
 179 Васильев Николай          Москва/лично               458 1953 03:22:38,2  179      47:15(207)   50:03(190)   52:10(174)   53:10(160) 
                                                                                        47:15(207)   97:18(198)  149:28(187)  202:38(179) 
 180 Цыпленков Константин      Москва                     267 1981 03:22:45,7  180      45:08(163)   48:01(162)   52:09(172)   57:27(202) 
                                                                                        45:08(163)   93:09(162)  145:18(164)  202:45(180) 
 181 Федоров Александр         г Москва, клуб "Воль       431 1950 03:22:57,4  181      48:25(223)   50:02(188)   52:11(175)   52:19(156) 
                                                                                        48:25(223)   98:27(204)  150:38(191)  202:57(181) 
 182 Щербина Александр         Красногорск                428 1958 03:23:00,1  182      48:01(220)   50:43(196)   53:09(186)   51:07(141) 
                                                                                        48:01(220)   98:44(205)  151:53(196)  203:00(182) 
 183 Иванов Сергей             Зеленоград БИМ             453 1949 03:23:58,6  183      47:09(205)   50:20(194)   53:27(187)   53:02(159) 
                                                                                        47:09(205)   97:29(199)  150:56(192)  203:58(183) 
 184 Филатов Дмитрий           Красногорск                 14 1988 03:24:03,6  184      46:11(191)   50:47(197)   52:38(180)   54:27(171) 
                                                                                        46:11(191)   96:58(195)  149:36(188)  204:03(184) 
 185 Плавский Игорь            Москва                     434 1955 03:25:03,2  185      45:59(183)   49:27(185)   53:58(193)   55:39(184) 
                                                                                        45:59(183)   95:26(184)  149:24(186)  205:03(185) 
 186 Сальников Роман           МГУ                        299 1982 03:25:18,5  186      44:09(146)   50:21(195)   54:02(195)   56:46(194) 
                                                                                        44:09(146)   94:30(173)  148:32(182)  205:18(186) 
 187 Попов Петр Попов          Москва, Л/К "Измайло       420 1951 03:25:21,1  187      45:35(173)   48:29(167)   55:09(204)   56:08(189) 
                                                                                        45:35(173)   94:04(170)  149:13(185)  205:21(187) 
 188 Рассохин Владимир         Москва лично               441 1961 03:26:40,1  188      46:33(196)   51:06(202)   54:25(197)   54:36(174) 
                                                                                        46:33(196)   97:39(202)  152:04(197)  206:40(188) 
 189 Квасов Ярослав            RRC                         15 1972 03:27:08,5  189      47:35(211)   51:11(203)   53:34(191)   54:48(175) 
                                                                                        47:35(211)   98:46(206)  152:20(199)  207:08(189) 
 190 Цымбал Денис              Москва                     265 1971 03:27:12,4  190      47:56(218)   52:19(218)   52:31(179)   54:26(170) 
                                                                                        47:56(218)  100:15(218)  152:46(201)  207:12(190) 
 191 Снетков Андрей            Краснознаменск              32 1984 03:27:30,5  191      44:57(158)   47:46(154)   53:41(192)   61:06(226) 
                                                                                        44:57(158)   92:43(158)  146:24(169)  207:30(191) 
 192 Троепольский Борис        альпклуб МАИ               402 1963 03:28:50,7  192      48:54(227)   51:28(204)   53:27(187)   55:01(179) 
                                                                                        48:54(227)  100:22(219)  153:49(205)  208:50(192) 
 193 Ситников Михаил           Москва                     388 1977 03:28:53,6  193      45:10(164)   47:44(153)   55:57(213)   60:02(221) 
                                                                                        45:10(164)   92:54(160)  148:51(184)  208:53(193) 
 194 Завьялов Александр        ОМЕГА                      217 1974 03:29:02,8  194      47:37(212)   52:06(214)   53:29(189)   55:50(187) 
                                                                                        47:37(212)   99:43(215)  153:12(203)  209:02(194) 
 195 Шорохов Дмитрий           Видное                     279 1978 03:29:57,5  195      44:57(158)   50:14(192)   56:02(214)   58:44(213) 
                                                                                        44:57(158)   95:11(181)  151:13(194)  209:57(195) 
 196 Купцов Владимир           Нахабино ГТО клуб          410 1963 03:30:09,8  196      47:16(208)   50:15(193)   55:38(208)   57:00(199) 
                                                                                        47:16(208)   97:31(200)  153:09(202)  210:09(196) 
 197 Кулешов Игорь             -                          387 1974 03:30:11,4  197      47:14(206)   51:46(208)   54:54(202)   56:17(190) 
                                                                                        47:14(206)   99:00(207)  153:54(206)  210:11(197) 
 198 Багаутдинов Евгений       Москва                      60 1987 03:30:27,8  198      46:10(190)   50:12(191)   55:56(212)   58:09(207) 
                                                                                        46:10(190)   96:22(189)  152:18(198)  210:27(198) 
 199 Сафонов Александр         Москва                     408 1965 03:30:49,2  199      47:28(210)   52:30(220)   54:21(196)   56:30(192) 
                                                                                        47:28(210)   99:58(216)  154:19(208)  210:49(199) 
 200 Суконкин Андрей           Красногорск                223 1968 03:31:08,0  200      46:57(201)   52:22(219)   54:41(200)   57:08(200) 
                                                                                        46:57(201)   99:19(209)  154:00(207)  211:08(200) 
 201 Омельченко Алексей        Москва                      76 1984 03:31:28,3  201      45:54(180)   50:57(198)   53:31(190)   61:06(225) 
                                                                                        45:54(180)   96:51(194)  150:22(190)  211:28(201) 
 202 Песков Станислав          Москва (Moscow, Russ       421 1964 03:31:33,3  202      47:07(203)   51:57(209)   55:17(205)   57:12(201) 
                                                                                        47:07(203)   99:04(208)  154:21(209)  211:33(202) 
 203 Легошин Андрей            Москва                     395 1969 03:32:42,0  203      48:12(222)   52:16(216)   55:17(205)   56:57(197) 
                                                                                        48:12(222)  100:28(220)  155:45(212)  212:42(203) 
 204 Кузнецов Андрей           Москва                     259 1978 03:32:46,5  204      48:01(220)   52:05(212)   55:48(211)   56:52(196) 
                                                                                        48:01(220)  100:06(217)  155:54(214)  212:46(204) 
 205 Боков Евгений             Красногорск                200 1981 03:33:34,2  205      47:19(209)   52:04(211)   55:43(209)   58:28(209) 
                                                                                        47:19(209)   99:23(210)  155:06(210)  213:34(205) 
 206 Душин Сергей              Сергиев Посад              419 1967 03:33:53,6  206      47:44(214)   54:05(232)   55:44(210)   56:20(191) 
                                                                                        47:44(214)  101:49(224)  157:33(218)  213:53(206) 
 207 Вомпе Александр           омега                      218 1970 03:33:56,8  207      50:00(235)   52:17(217)   56:09(215)   55:30(183) 
                                                                                        50:00(235)  102:17(227)  158:26(222)  213:56(207) 
 208 Филимонов Артем           Москва/лично                75 1987 03:34:20,3  208      48:27(224)   52:10(215)   54:42(201)   59:01(215) 
                                                                                        48:27(224)  100:37(221)  155:19(211)  214:20(208) 
 209 Балин Сергей              АСК Аэроклассика dz        281 1980 03:34:59,7  209      46:18(194)   52:03(210)   57:30(230)   59:08(216) 
                                                                                        46:18(194)   98:21(203)  155:51(213)  214:59(209) 
 210 Поливач Алексей           Москва/Мосметрострой       407 1959 03:35:09,6  210      46:09(188)   50:57(198)   56:18(217)   61:45(233) 
                                                                                        46:09(188)   97:06(196)  153:24(204)  215:09(210) 
 211 Скрипкин Юрий             VM Ski Team                466 1962 03:35:53,6  211      47:51(217)   51:41(206)   57:02(226)   59:19(217) 
                                                                                        47:51(217)   99:32(212)  156:34(215)  215:53(211) 
 212 Журавлев Сергей           Москва СК Ромашково         81 1986 03:36:08,2  212      45:50(177)   50:57(198)   54:56(203)   64:25(238) 
                                                                                        45:50(177)   96:47(193)  151:43(195)  216:08(212) 
 213 Шкулев Андрей             Нижний Новгород             63 1994 03:36:29,7  213      45:29(170)   49:14(180)   56:21(218)   65:25(239) 
                                                                                        45:29(170)   94:43(176)  151:04(193)  216:29(213) 
 214 Лещенко Николай           Москва                     464 1957 03:36:31,7  214      49:12(230)   53:09(226)   55:37(207)   58:33(211) 
                                                                                        49:12(230)  102:21(228)  157:58(219)  216:31(214) 
 215 Пашеич Геннадий           Алексин                    474 1964 03:36:59,3  215      49:08(229)   53:05(225)   56:09(215)   58:37(212) 
                                                                                        49:08(229)  102:13(226)  158:22(220)  216:59(215) 
 216 Хамидуллин Александр      Химки                       22 1996 03:37:01,5  216      43:44(137)   53:47(228)   59:39(240)   59:51(220) 
                                                                                        43:44(137)   97:31(200)  157:10(217)  217:01(216) 
 217 Уточкин Сергей            Москва                     245 1976 03:37:21,5  217      46:43(198)   52:44(223)   57:12(227)   60:42(222) 
                                                                                        46:43(198)   99:27(211)  156:39(216)  217:21(217) 
 218 Волков Андрей             .                          472 1960 03:38:15,0  218      50:24(239)   53:52(230)   56:21(218)   57:38(203) 
                                                                                        50:24(239)  104:16(232)  160:37(225)  218:15(218) 
 219 Беляев Алексей            Москва                     297 1980 03:39:10,4  219      49:55(234)   53:35(227)   56:42(222)   58:58(214) 
                                                                                        49:55(234)  103:30(229)  160:12(224)  219:10(219) 
 220 Морозов Михаил            Конаково Марафонец         240 1974 03:39:37,5  220      57:37(259)   52:37(222)   52:51(183)   56:32(193) 
                                                                                        57:37(259)  110:14(248)  163:05(237)  219:37(220) 
 221 Тимохин Игорь             Тула                       417 1963 03:39:42,0  221      50:52(246)   54:09(234)   56:39(221)   58:02(205) 
                                                                                        50:52(246)  105:01(239)  161:40(228)  219:42(221) 
 222 Сакович Антон             Кострома                   269 1981 03:40:00,1  222      52:21(248)   51:29(205)   59:11(237)   56:58(198) 
                                                                                        52:21(248)  103:51(230)  163:02(236)  220:00(222) 
 223 Фролов Игорь              Дубна/ОКС ОИЯИ              34 1983 03:40:03,5  223      48:34(225)   52:53(224)   56:56(224)   61:40(231) 
                                                                                        48:34(225)  101:27(222)  158:23(221)  220:03(223) 
 224 Филин Сергей              Москва                     443 1954 03:40:29,4  224      50:18(237)   54:23(235)   57:40(232)   58:08(206) 
                                                                                        50:18(237)  104:41(235)  162:21(233)  220:29(224) 
 225 Аверкиев Владимир         Москва                     477 1955 03:40:34,3  225      50:49(244)   54:28(236)   56:47(223)   58:30(210) 
                                                                                        50:49(244)  105:17(240)  162:04(231)  220:34(225) 
 226 Кригер Александр          Федоскино лично            272 1973 03:40:44,1  226      50:20(238)   54:38(237)   57:24(229)   58:22(208) 
                                                                                        50:20(238)  104:58(237)  162:22(234)  220:44(226) 
 227 Рябченко Андрей           Москва/Мосметрострой        13 1986 03:41:27,3  227      47:46(215)   54:06(233)   58:14(233)   61:21(228) 
                                                                                        47:46(215)  101:52(225)  160:06(223)  221:27(227) 
 228 Курило Александр          Москва                     409 1966 03:41:31,2  228      50:48(243)   53:58(231)   57:01(225)   59:44(219) 
                                                                                        50:48(243)  104:46(236)  161:47(229)  221:31(228) 
 229 Быков Евгений             лично                      209 1970 03:42:17,3  229      48:47(226)   56:13(245)   57:38(231)   59:39(218) 
                                                                                        48:47(226)  105:00(238)  162:38(235)  222:17(229) 
 230 Гриднев Алексей           Красногорск                219 1975 03:42:34,1  230      49:34(232)   54:51(239)   56:38(220)   61:31(229) 
                                                                                        49:34(232)  104:25(233)  161:03(227)  222:34(230) 
 231 Сидякин Антон             Москва                     389 1978 03:42:56,8  231      50:08(236)   56:00(244)   58:57(236)   57:51(204) 
                                                                                        50:08(236)  106:08(242)  165:05(240)  222:56(231) 
 232 Подстяжонок Николай       Звенигород                 440 1957 03:44:30,1  232      48:57(228)   55:01(241)   58:21(234)   62:11(235) 
                                                                                        48:57(228)  103:58(231)  162:19(232)  224:30(232) 
 233 Барышников Сергей         Алексин                    295 1974 03:45:25,8  233      47:42(213)   53:49(229)   61:54(247)   62:00(234) 
                                                                                        47:42(213)  101:31(223)  163:25(238)  225:25(233) 
 234 Прокофьев Игорь           Зеленоград                 471 1964 03:45:41,3  234      50:33(240)   54:49(238)   59:20(238)   60:59(224) 
                                                                                        50:33(240)  105:22(241)  164:42(239)  225:41(234) 
 235 Морозов Федор             Москва                     220 1971 03:46:22,8  235      50:51(245)   55:46(243)   58:31(235)   61:14(227) 
                                                                                        50:51(245)  106:37(243)  165:08(241)  226:22(235) 
 236 Климанов Игорь            ивантеевка                 237 1979 03:50:18,7  236      49:28(231)   54:59(240)   57:22(228)   68:29(242) 
                                                                                        49:28(231)  104:27(234)  161:49(230)  230:18(236) 
 237 Цыпуков Михаил            World Class                481 1962 03:53:18,1  237      50:45(242)   56:26(247)   61:50(246)   64:17(237) 
                                                                                        50:45(242)  107:11(244)  169:01(242)  233:18(237) 
 238 Крюков Владимир           Альфа-Битца                414 1962 03:53:18,5  238      54:08(252)   58:48(252)   59:29(239)   60:53(223) 
                                                                                        54:08(252)  112:56(250)  172:25(247)  233:18(238) 
 239 Миронов Сергей            .                          429 1955 03:53:25,1  239      52:25(249)   56:37(248)   60:53(242)   63:30(236) 
                                                                                        52:25(249)  109:02(247)  169:55(243)  233:25(239) 
 240 Новиков Александр         лично                      482 1963 03:57:34,1  240      56:04(255)   58:06(251)   61:41(245)   61:42(232) 
                                                                                        56:04(255)  114:10(252)  175:52(248)  237:34(240) 
 241 Двойнов Виктор            Павловский Посад           438 1960 03:58:41,6  241      52:41(250)   57:57(250)   61:08(243)   66:55(241) 
                                                                                        52:41(250)  110:38(249)  171:46(246)  238:41(241) 
 242 Чесноков Алексей          Москва/лично               257 1978 03:59:31,2  242      50:42(241)   57:23(249)   61:58(248)   69:28(243) 
                                                                                        50:42(241)  108:05(246)  170:03(244)  239:31(242) 
 243 Праведников Константин    Москва                      46 1983 04:04:35,5  243      61:03(261)   56:22(246)   60:39(241)   66:31(240) 
                                                                                        61:03(261)  117:25(256)  178:04(250)  244:35(243) 
 244 Швыдкий Эдуард            Истра/МГППУ                 17 1996 04:13:58,3  244      53:13(251)   62:18(256)   65:27(252)   73:00(245) 
                                                                                        53:13(251)  115:31(253)  180:58(251)  253:58(244) 
 245 Акимов Геннадий           Москва                     418 1967 04:20:04,2  245      56:55(258)   62:41(258)   67:06(253)   73:22(246) 
                                                                                        56:55(258)  119:36(258)  186:42(253)  260:04(245) 
 246 Кудинов Владимир          ГТОКЛУБ Красногорск        400 1940 04:21:22,2  246      61:12(262)   63:36(259)   65:07(251)   71:27(244) 
                                                                                        61:12(262)  124:48(259)  189:55(254)  261:22(246) 
 247 Чекрыгин Сергей           ГТОКЛУБ                    413 1966 04:36:26,1  247      59:25(260)   66:54(260)   72:01(255)   78:06(247) 
                                                                                        59:25(260)  126:19(260)  198:20(255)  276:26(247) 
 248 Готгильф Владимир         МООЛЛ                      435 1942 04:47:46,1  248      88:06(264)   99:04(261)  100:36(257) 
                                                                                        88:06(264)  187:10(261)  287:46(257) 
 249 Zagorodnikh Sergey        .                           36 1984 сошёл               46:15(193) 
                                                                                        46:15(193) 
 250 Лепихов Николай           г. Болхов                   50 1990 сошёл               49:48(233) 
                                                                                        49:48(233) 
 251 Ханов Тимур               Комсомольск-на-Амуре        29 1990 сошёл               38:18( 53)   41:35( 66)   38:18( 13) 
                                                                                        38:18( 53)   79:53( 56)  118:11( 36) 
 252 Чурин Сергей              Красногорск                206 1974 сошёл               43:53(141)   47:37(152)   51:59(169) 
                                                                                        43:53(141)   91:30(146)  143:29(154) 
 253 Савин Дмитрий             Красногорск                211 1972 сошёл               36:41( 32)   46:19(131) 
                                                                                        36:41( 32)   83:00( 82) 
 254 Боронин Сергей            Москва                     273 1971 сошёл               51:57(247)   55:45(242)   62:24(249) 
                                                                                        51:57(247)  107:42(245)  170:06(245) 
 255 Турлаев Вадим             Балашиха                   232 1970 сошёл               45:54(180)   49:15(181)   54:27(198) 
                                                                                        45:54(180)   95:09(180)  149:36(189) 
 256 Гусев Дмитрий             Красногорск                204 1978 сошёл               47:05(202)   52:30(220)   61:25(244) 
                                                                                        47:05(202)   99:35(213)  161:00(226) 
 257 Жуков Алексей             Лобня                      278 1977 сошёл               36:59( 37)   40:49( 47) 
                                                                                        36:59( 37)   77:48( 40) 
 258 Ануфриев Владимир         Красногорск                403 1954 сошёл               56:10(256)   60:51(254)   67:29(254) 
                                                                                        56:10(256)  117:01(255)  184:30(252) 
 259 Поздняков Сергей          Москва                     451 1954 сошёл               47:57(219)   51:44(207)   53:01(184) 
                                                                                        47:57(219)   99:41(214)  152:42(200) 
 260 Тюльпаков Анатолий        Москва                     427 1961 сошёл               54:33(254)   61:38(255) 
                                                                                        54:33(254)  116:11(254) 
 261 Бехтин Максим             Москва                     480 1967 сошёл               56:47(257)   62:22(257)   81:05(256) 
                                                                                        56:47(257)  119:09(257)  200:14(256) 
 262 Кузнецов Александр        .                          468 1952 сошёл               54:20(253)   59:42(253)   63:40(250) 
                                                                                        54:20(253)  114:02(251)  177:42(249) 
 263 Белоусов Анатолий         кфк-164                    469 1959 сошёл               44:01(144)   52:05(212) 
                                                                                        44:01(144)   96:06(187) 
 264 Страстов Александр        Лодейное Поле              412 1951 сошёл               74:01(263) 
                                                                                        74:01(263) 
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь