Красногорский Марафон
18 февраля 2018, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


Ж00, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Назарова Ольга            Одинцово Pro Trener         45 1988 02:32:36,3 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Чудинова Валерия          Зеленоград                  78 1988 03:21:50,5 +49:14,2    2 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


Ж02, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Ростовцева Анастасия      Королев                    277 1978 03:15:02,8 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Некрасова Екатерина       Москва                     276 1980 03:43:44,3 +28:41,5    2 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


Ж03, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Орлова Ольга              Конаково Марафонец         239 1976 04:03:40,1 +00:00,0    1 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


Ж07, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Ерастова Любовь           Мытищи ЛК                  448 1955 03:59:47,7 +00:00,0    1 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


ЖЭ, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Епифанова Елизавета       МГТУ им. Н.Э. Бауман        66 1995 03:07:01,3 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Мельниченко Екатерина     Красногорск                 12 1975 сошёл                   

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М00, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Ерошкин Алексей           Sibirtsev Ski Team          18 1988 02:24:46,9 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Коломеец Анатолий         Москва                      53 1991 02:41:45,2 +16:58,3    2 
   3 Соловьёв Михаил           Солнечногорск               62 1988 02:45:31,4 +20:44,5    3 
   4 Зеленин Егор              Красногорск / МГУ           84 1990 02:46:52,5 +22:05,6    4 
   5 Гусев Алексей             DeviClub                    10 1989 02:48:36,8 +23:49,9    5 
   6 Шварц Дмитрий             Москва                      33 1988 02:48:50,8 +24:03,9    6 
   7 Кондратков Игорь          ГТО                         30 1990 02:49:06,2 +24:19,3    7 
   8 Киселев Александр         МФТИ                        74 1989 02:49:34,1 +24:47,2    8 
   9 Мельник Антон             Sibirtsev Ski Team          19 1988 02:50:38,5 +25:51,6    9 
  10 Кледов Евгений            .                           20 1988 03:00:22,8 +35:35,9   10 
  11 Полянчиков Михаил         Жуков                       21 1988 03:00:44,5 +35:57,6   11 
  12 Орлов Алексей             Eklmn club                  39 1988 03:01:53,2 +37:06,3   12 
  13 Егоров Дмитрий            Руза                        47 1992 03:03:29,5 +38:42,6   13 
  14 Суворов Дмитрий           Москва                      48 1991 03:19:56,4 +55:09,5   14 
  15 Барсуков Кирилл           Воронеж                     73 1988 03:22:37,8 +57:50,9   15 
  16 Филатов Дмитрий           Красногорск                 14 1988 03:24:03,6 +59:16,7   16 
  17 Ханов Тимур               Комсомольск-на-Амуре        29 1990 сошёл                   
  18 Лепихов Николай           г. Болхов                   50 1990 сошёл                   

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М01, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Федоров Алексей           FedorovPro                  83 1986 02:29:23,6 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Филатов Петр              Москва                      43 1987 02:33:33,6 +04:10,0    2 
   3 Петручик Александр        Ruza Marathon Team          40 1985 02:37:14,9 +07:51,3    3 
   4 Иванов Николай            Красногорск                 11 1987 02:39:48,1 +10:24,5    4 
   5 Костычев Евгений          МГУ                         31 1987 02:42:47,8 +13:24,2    5 
   6 Темкин Павел              СК Альфа-Битца              49 1986 02:47:41,1 +18:17,5    6 
   7 Коваленко Алексей         Комсомольск-на-Амуре        28 1983 02:49:41,0 +20:17,4    7 
   8 Миннахметов Денис         Электроугли                 27 1985 02:50:32,7 +21:09,1    8 
   9 Николаев Юрий             Ногинск                     79 1987 02:51:08,3 +21:44,7    9 
  10 Нагибин Андрей            Снежные барсы               25 1985 02:53:34,8 +24:11,2   10 
  11 Чучков Дмитрий            Алексин                     70 1984 02:58:27,8 +29:04,2   11 
  12 Греб Брий                 Москва                      67 1985 02:58:42,4 +29:18,8   12 
  13 Михеев Андрей             Кемерово                    35 1986 02:59:34,0 +30:10,4   13 
  14 Ромашов Илья              Wake&Run                    82 1987 03:01:00,4 +31:36,8   14 
  15 Римарчук Юрий             Зеленоград                  52 1985 03:03:54,0 +34:30,4   15 
  16 Левков Александр          .                           42 1986 03:06:21,0 +36:57,4   16 
  17 Хорайкин Максим           Уголок здоровья             44 1983 03:06:32,5 +37:08,9   17 
  18 Тимофеев Игорь            Москва                      71 1983 03:08:27,0 +39:03,4   18 
  19 Курилкин Евгений          П. ВЛАСИХА TRICO CLU        72 1983 03:11:21,1 +41:57,5   19 
  20 Пхиденко Евгений          Naro-Fominsk                68 1987 03:15:50,2 +46:26,6   20 
  21 Молоканов Илья            #protvinotrainingsys        65 1985 03:18:23,3 +48:59,7   21 
  22 Наумов Александр          Москва                      26 1985 03:18:58,8 +49:35,2   22 
  23 Egorov Viacheslav         Мытищи ЛК                   56 1986 03:20:11,7 +50:48,1   23 
  24 Чудинов Павел             Зеленоград                  77 1987 03:21:21,4 +51:57,8   24 
  25 Снетков Андрей            Краснознаменск              32 1984 03:27:30,5 +58:06,9   25 
  26 Багаутдинов Евгений       Москва                      60 1987 03:30:27,8 +01:04,2   26 
  27 Омельченко Алексей        Москва                      76 1984 03:31:28,3 +02:04,7   27 
  28 Филимонов Артем           Москва/лично                75 1987 03:34:20,3 +04:56,7   28 
  29 Журавлев Сергей           Москва СК Ромашково         81 1986 03:36:08,2 +06:44,6   29 
  30 Фролов Игорь              Дубна/ОКС ОИЯИ              34 1983 03:40:03,5 +10:39,9   30 
  31 Рябченко Андрей           Москва/Мосметрострой        13 1986 03:41:27,3 +12:03,7   31 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М02, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Крестин Денис             DWC                        250 1981 02:31:52,0 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Баранов Евгений           Зеленоград                 397 1979 02:32:05,5 +00:13,5    2 
   3 Артемов Алексей           Ивантеевка                 274 1978 02:32:54,5 +01:02,5    3 
   4 Калинкин Дмитрий          Москва                     391 1980 02:38:10,7 +06:18,7    4 
   5 Резниченко Александр      Комсомольск-на-Амуре       235 1979 02:39:48,4 +07:56,4    5 
   6 Высоцкий Иван             МГУ                        385 1979 02:40:27,4 +08:35,4    6 
   7 Соловьёв Максим           Зоркий                     394 1982 02:41:11,6 +09:19,6    7 
   8 Гусев Максим              DeviClub                   205 1980 02:43:27,0 +11:35,0    8 
   9 Назаров Александр         Щелково/лично              280 1978 02:43:44,2 +11:52,2    9 
  10 Александров Алексей       ABST                       294 1978 02:48:22,5 +16:30,5   10 
  11 Жиганов Антон             Екатеринбург               293 1982 02:49:49,4 +17:57,4   11 
  12 Чайка Максим              Pro Biathlon                24 1981 02:54:19,4 +22:27,4   12 
  13 Ермаков Николай           Eklmn club                 251 1978 02:55:59,3 +24:07,3   13 
  14 Фролов Юрий               Солнечногорск              246 1978 03:00:26,6 +28:34,6   14 
  15 Парфенов Руслан           Волгореченск               296 1981 03:03:34,3 +31:42,3   15 
  16 Шевелев Антон             Goldfinch                  399 1978 03:03:54,4 +32:02,4   16 
  17 Тихонов Алексей           LuckyRun                   386 1981 03:04:48,6 +32:56,6   17 
  18 Свешников Федор           Москва ЛК Измайлово        264 1982 03:06:30,5 +34:38,5   18 
  19 Игошин Денис              Салехард / Health Ac       392 1979 03:06:41,7 +34:49,7   19 
  20 Цибулин Максим            Мажем лыжи                 287 1980 03:08:41,0 +36:49,0   20 
  21 Архангельский Павел       Тульская обл.              298 1981 03:10:02,1 +38:10,1   21 
  22 Сапсырин Эльдар           vsk-ski.ru                 270 1981 03:10:47,3 +38:55,3   22 
  23 Матвеев Дмитрий           Красногорск                212 1980 03:14:24,7 +42:32,7   23 
  24 Семушкин Иван             Москва/Динамо-25           285 1979 03:16:52,0 +45:00,0   24 
  25 Петров Сергей             802                        275 1978 03:18:42,1 +46:50,1   25 
  26 Лебедев Александр         Красногорск                292 1980 03:21:19,6 +49:27,6   26 
  27 Цыпленков Константин      Москва                     267 1981 03:22:45,7 +50:53,7   27 
  28 Сальников Роман           МГУ                        299 1982 03:25:18,5 +53:26,5   28 
  29 Шорохов Дмитрий           Видное                     279 1978 03:29:57,5 +58:05,5   29 
  30 Кузнецов Андрей           Москва                     259 1978 03:32:46,5 +00:54,5   30 
  31 Боков Евгений             Красногорск                200 1981 03:33:34,2 +01:42,2   31 
  32 Балин Сергей              АСК Аэроклассика dz        281 1980 03:34:59,7 +03:07,7   32 
  33 Беляев Алексей            Москва                     297 1980 03:39:10,4 +07:18,4   33 
  34 Сакович Антон             Кострома                   269 1981 03:40:00,1 +08:08,1   34 
  35 Сидякин Антон             Москва                     389 1978 03:42:56,8 +11:04,8   35 
  36 Чесноков Алексей          Москва/лично               257 1978 03:59:31,2 +27:39,2   36 
  37 Гусев Дмитрий             Красногорск                204 1978 сошёл                   

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М03, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Аникин Василий            Динамо-19                  289 1976 02:34:52,5 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Елисеев Павел             .                          282 1977 02:38:17,8 +03:25,3    2 
   3 Покровский Иван           Москва                     393 1973 02:47:54,2 +13:01,7    3 
   4 Ильин Денис               Москва/ СК "МарьиноМ       252 1975 02:48:00,6 +13:08,1    4 
   5 Калинин Олег              Москва Омега               300 1974 02:48:09,2 +13:16,7    5 
   6 Красногорский Алексей     Москва / Алтуфьево         258 1976 02:48:14,8 +13:22,3    6 
   7 Фролов Владислав          Солнечногорск              249 1973 02:50:21,4 +15:28,9    7 
   8 Орлов Вячеслав            Конаково Марафонец         238 1974 02:52:44,6 +17:52,1    8 
   9 Парр Григорий             Санкт-Петербург            203 1975 02:55:17,2 +20:24,7    9 
  10 Калютич Дмитрий           .                          233 1973 02:58:35,5 +23:43,0   10 
  11 Рыбаков Дмитрий           лично                      255 1974 03:03:18,4 +28:25,9   11 
  12 Климов Владимир           Умба                       244 1973 03:03:30,4 +28:37,9   12 
  13 Кучеренко Андрей          Москва СК Ромашково        229 1977 03:06:07,6 +31:15,1   13 
  14 Пуяндайкин Сергей         Москва                     234 1976 03:08:07,2 +33:14,7   14 
  15 Савин Евгений             Дедовск                    284 1976 03:12:33,0 +37:40,5   15 
  16 Жуков Андрей              Зеленоград                 201 1976 03:14:24,3 +39:31,8   16 
  17 Байдаров Илья             Москва                     290 1976 03:15:10,4 +40:17,9   17 
  18 Леонов Михаил             СК "Ромашково"             215 1975 03:17:10,0 +42:17,5   18 
  19 Савенков Сергей           Красногорск                216 1974 03:18:16,6 +43:24,1   19 
  20 Акимов Роман              Москва                     266 1973 03:20:03,3 +45:10,8   20 
  21 Солопов Андрей            Мосвка                     286 1976 03:20:04,7 +45:12,2   21 
  22 Сергеичев Иван            Красногорск/лично          221 1977 03:20:15,4 +45:22,9   22 
  23 Ситников Михаил           Москва                     388 1977 03:28:53,6 +54:01,1   23 
  24 Завьялов Александр        ОМЕГА                      217 1974 03:29:02,8 +54:10,3   24 
  25 Кулешов Игорь             -                          387 1974 03:30:11,4 +55:18,9   25 
  26 Уточкин Сергей            Москва                     245 1976 03:37:21,5 +02:29,0   26 
  27 Морозов Михаил            Конаково Марафонец         240 1974 03:39:37,5 +04:45,0   27 
  28 Кригер Александр          Федоскино лично            272 1973 03:40:44,1 +05:51,6   28 
  29 Гриднев Алексей           Красногорск                219 1975 03:42:34,1 +07:41,6   29 
  30 Барышников Сергей         Алексин                    295 1974 03:45:25,8 +10:33,3   30 
  31 Жуков Алексей             Лобня                      278 1977 сошёл                   
  32 Чурин Сергей              Красногорск                206 1974 сошёл                   

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М04, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Насилевский Александр     Пушкино                    241 1972 02:32:12,0 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Томилов Алексей           Архангельск                236 1972 02:32:42,4 +00:30,4    2 
   3 Малыгин Александр         Обнинск                    398 1970 02:37:30,4 +05:18,4    3 
   4 Скворцов Андрей           Ярославль ski76team        262 1972 02:38:35,3 +06:23,3    4 
   5 Гренков Сергей            Москва лично               202 1969 02:38:44,0 +06:32,0    5 
   6 Захаров Владислав         Пушкино TRIKO.CLUB         230 1970 02:40:34,3 +08:22,3    6 
   7 Базанов Юрий              Москва                     242 1972 02:42:56,6 +10:44,6    7 
   8 Величкевич Геннадий       Москва                     213 1968 02:43:01,4 +10:49,4    8 
   9 Веряскин Петр             Солнечногорск              254 1971 02:45:07,2 +12:55,2    9 
  10 Руновский Сергей          Ярославль                  263 1969 02:46:28,8 +14:16,8   10 
  11 Садыков Илдар             тольятти                   228 1969 02:48:58,1 +16:46,1   11 
  12 Денисов Юрий              Нижний Новгород НА М       222 1970 02:52:03,0 +19:51,0   12 
  13 Езикеев Олег              vsk-ski.ru                 268 1970 02:52:42,5 +20:30,5   13 
  14 Малов Евгений             тольятти                   227 1972 02:56:12,3 +24:00,3   14 
  15 Кобецкий Илья             Москва                     248 1969 02:56:14,8 +24:02,8   15 
  16 Юхневич Александр         Красногорск                247 1972 02:57:09,5 +24:57,5   16 
  17 Александров Григорий      Москва                     207 1972 03:03:09,4 +30:57,4   17 
  18 Субботин Максим           Долгопрудный/МФТИ          214 1968 03:03:48,1 +31:36,1   18 
  19 Игнатенко Борис           лично                      253 1969 03:06:11,7 +33:59,7   19 
  20 Уваров Олег               Балашиха                   231 1971 03:07:17,5 +35:05,5   20 
  21 Аникин Александр          Москва СК Лось             288 1968 03:07:32,2 +35:20,2   21 
  22 Швецов Андрей             п.Красково                 225 1968 03:07:46,7 +35:34,7   22 
  23 Боляков Алексей           vsk-ski.ru                 271 1971 03:08:08,0 +35:56,0   23 
  24 Бурков Андрей             Балашиха                   384 1970 03:13:07,2 +40:55,2   24 
  25 Борисов Игорь             Москва                     291 1969 03:13:52,8 +41:40,8   25 
  26 Скляревский Евгений       Болтино                    261 1972 03:14:53,6 +42:41,6   26 
  27 Семушкин Сергей           Красногорск                226 1968 03:18:04,5 +45:52,5   27 
  28 Сидоров Анатолий          Ногинск                    260 1970 03:18:30,3 +46:18,3   28 
  29 Стешенко Сергей           Санкт-Петербург            243 1972 03:19:49,0 +47:37,0   29 
  30 Тетюев Иван               .                          283 1972 03:19:59,3 +47:47,3   30 
  31 Чекрышов Александр        Москва                     224 1969 03:21:02,0 +48:50,0   31 
  32 Квасов Ярослав            RRC                         15 1972 03:27:08,5 +54:56,5   32 
  33 Цымбал Денис              Москва                     265 1971 03:27:12,4 +55:00,4   33 
  34 Суконкин Андрей           Красногорск                223 1968 03:31:08,0 +58:56,0   34 
  35 Легошин Андрей            Москва                     395 1969 03:32:42,0 +00:30,0   35 
  36 Вомпе Александр           омега                      218 1970 03:33:56,8 +01:44,8   36 
  37 Быков Евгений             лично                      209 1970 03:42:17,3 +10:05,3   37 
  38 Морозов Федор             Москва                     220 1971 03:46:22,8 +14:10,8   38 
  39 Савин Дмитрий             Красногорск                211 1972 сошёл                   
  40 Турлаев Вадим             Балашиха                   232 1970 сошёл                   
  41 Боронин Сергей            Москва                     273 1971 сошёл                   

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М05, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Носенко Валерий           Клинцы                     456 1965 02:36:39,1 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Алексеев Алексей          Электросталь               426 1967 02:39:58,5 +03:19,4    2 
   3 Игумнов Николай           Москва                     467 1964 02:40:28,7 +03:49,6    3 
   4 Смирнов Андрей            Краснознаменск             449 1966 02:42:38,2 +05:59,1    4 
   5 Булко Владимир            Раменское                  476 1967 02:45:01,3 +08:22,2    5 
   6 Ицков Александр           Москва                     445 1964 02:46:14,5 +09:35,4    6 
   7 Земцов Андрей             Москва Мосметрострой       479 1964 02:47:40,6 +11:01,5    7 
   8 Евсин Олег                СК Ромашково               473 1963 02:55:00,7 +18:21,6    8 
   9 Гожий Евгений             Лично                      439 1967 02:57:32,0 +20:52,9    9 
  10 Сорокин Игорь             Зеленоград                 433 1966 02:57:33,2 +20:54,1   10 
  11 Соловьёв Андрей           Солнечногорск              470 1965 02:58:36,7 +21:57,6   11 
  12 Пролетов Андрей           Архангельск                404 1965 03:00:01,5 +23:22,4   12 
  13 Коротин Игорь             Нижегородская област       424 1967 03:01:15,2 +24:36,1   13 
  14 Миронов Вячеслав          Солнечногорск (клуб        444 1964 03:05:36,2 +28:57,1   14 
  15 Чичикин Герман            с/х им. Ленина             437 1963 03:12:47,2 +36:08,1   15 
  16 Мазур Александр           Дедовск                    450 1965 03:16:05,1 +39:26,0   16 
  17 Потапенко Андрей          .                          430 1965 03:21:11,4 +44:32,3   17 
  18 Троепольский Борис        альпклуб МАИ               402 1963 03:28:50,7 +52:11,6   18 
  19 Купцов Владимир           Нахабино ГТО клуб          410 1963 03:30:09,8 +53:30,7   19 
  20 Сафонов Александр         Москва                     408 1965 03:30:49,2 +54:10,1   20 
  21 Песков Станислав          Москва (Moscow, Russ       421 1964 03:31:33,3 +54:54,2   21 
  22 Душин Сергей              Сергиев Посад              419 1967 03:33:53,6 +57:14,5   22 
  23 Пашеич Геннадий           Алексин                    474 1964 03:36:59,3 +00:20,2   23 
  24 Тимохин Игорь             Тула                       417 1963 03:39:42,0 +03:02,9   24 
  25 Курило Александр          Москва                     409 1966 03:41:31,2 +04:52,1   25 
  26 Прокофьев Игорь           Зеленоград                 471 1964 03:45:41,3 +09:02,2   26 
  27 Новиков Александр         лично                      482 1963 03:57:34,1 +20:55,0   27 
  28 Акимов Геннадий           Москва                     418 1967 04:20:04,2 +43:25,1   28 
  29 Чекрыгин Сергей           ГТОКЛУБ                    413 1966 04:36:26,1 +59:47,0   29 
  30 Бехтин Максим             Москва                     480 1967 сошёл                   

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М06, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Иванов Сергей             TRISKIRUN.RU               436 1960 02:34:54,3 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Володин Юрий              .                          459 1962 02:43:31,2 +08:36,9    2 
   3 Грехов Николай            Петрозаводск               415 1960 02:46:07,2 +11:12,9    3 
   4 Терех Юрий                .                          446 1962 02:53:02,3 +18:08,0    4 
   5 Кондратков Сергей         Красногорск ГТОРФ          401 1960 02:54:33,0 +19:38,7    5 
   6 Шварц Михаил              Москва                     442 1961 02:55:50,8 +20:56,5    6 
   7 Бахарев Александр         Солнечногорск Клуб М       432 1960 02:57:48,4 +22:54,1    7 
   8 Шкарин Григорий           МосКомпас-Ориента          461 1962 03:04:54,5 +30:00,2    8 
   9 Багов Валерий             Королёв                    423 1958 03:06:40,5 +31:46,2    9 
  10 Юрьев Андрей              Раменское                  475 1960 03:11:41,5 +36:47,2   10 
  11 Радченко Владимир         Жуковский                  465 1961 03:13:27,7 +38:33,4   11 
  12 Исаев Иван                Moscow                     463 1961 03:16:10,3 +41:16,0   12 
  13 Евдокимов Николай         БИМ Зеленоград             462 1962 03:17:40,6 +42:46,3   13 
  14 Чуваткин Николай          Лично                      447 1960 03:18:16,0 +43:21,7   14 
  15 Ротастиков Владимир       лично                      416 1959 03:18:25,1 +43:30,8   15 
  16 Рудской Игорь             Химки                      411 1960 03:20:04,6 +45:10,3   16 
  17 Щербина Александр         Красногорск                428 1958 03:23:00,1 +48:05,8   17 
  18 Рассохин Владимир         Москва лично               441 1961 03:26:40,1 +51:45,8   18 
  19 Поливач Алексей           Москва/Мосметрострой       407 1959 03:35:09,6 +00:15,3   19 
  20 Скрипкин Юрий             VM Ski Team                466 1962 03:35:53,6 +00:59,3   20 
  21 Волков Андрей             .                          472 1960 03:38:15,0 +03:20,7   21 
  22 Цыпуков Михаил            World Class                481 1962 03:53:18,1 +18:23,8   22 
  23 Крюков Владимир           Альфа-Битца                414 1962 03:53:18,5 +18:24,2   23 
  24 Двойнов Виктор            Павловский Посад           438 1960 03:58:41,6 +23:47,3   24 
  25 Тюльпаков Анатолий        Москва                     427 1961 сошёл                   
  26 Белоусов Анатолий         кфк-164                    469 1959 сошёл                   

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М07, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Шабурин Сергей            Солнечногорск              422 1954 02:47:28,1 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Домкин Александр          Москва Альфа Битца         457 1957 02:54:34,2 +07:06,1    2 
   3 Антонов Михаил            Электросталь               425 1953 02:56:29,6 +09:01,5    3 
   4 Тараканов Сергей          Ярославль                  454 1956 03:05:13,8 +17:45,7    4 
   5 Нартов Константин         Люберцы/Волкуша            452 1955 03:15:07,3 +27:39,2    5 
   6 Васильев Николай          Москва/лично               458 1953 03:22:38,2 +35:10,1    6 
   7 Плавский Игорь            Москва                     434 1955 03:25:03,2 +37:35,1    7 
   8 Лещенко Николай           Москва                     464 1957 03:36:31,7 +49:03,6    8 
   9 Филин Сергей              Москва                     443 1954 03:40:29,4 +53:01,3    9 
  10 Аверкиев Владимир         Москва                     477 1955 03:40:34,3 +53:06,2   10 
  11 Подстяжонок Николай       Звенигород                 440 1957 03:44:30,1 +57:02,0   11 
  12 Миронов Сергей            .                          429 1955 03:53:25,1 +05:57,0   12 
  13 Ануфриев Владимир         Красногорск                403 1954 сошёл                   
  14 Поздняков Сергей          Москва                     451 1954 сошёл                   

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М08, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Кочанов Владимир          Тавда                      405 1948 03:11:26,2 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Шмонов Михаил             .                          460 1949 03:12:35,6 +01:09,4    2 
   3 Парамонов Геннадий        Ярославль ski 76 tea       455 1948 03:18:13,8 +06:47,6    3 
   4 Федоров Александр         г Москва, клуб "Воль       431 1950 03:22:57,4 +11:31,2    4 
   5 Иванов Сергей             Зеленоград БИМ             453 1949 03:23:58,6 +12:32,4    5 
   6 Попов Петр Попов          Москва, Л/К "Измайло       420 1951 03:25:21,1 +13:54,9    6 
   7 Кузнецов Александр        .                          468 1952 сошёл                   
   8 Страстов Александр        Лодейное Поле              412 1951 сошёл                   

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М09, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Вознесенский Михаил       Москва кфк-164             478 1947 03:12:43,6 +00:00,0    1 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


М10, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Кудинов Владимир          ГТОКЛУБ Красногорск        400 1940 04:21:22,2 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Готгильф Владимир         МООЛЛ                      435 1942 04:47:46,1 +26:23,9    2 

Ж00 Ж02 Ж03 Ж05 Ж07 ЖЭ М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 МЭ


МЭ, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Чирков Алексей            Химки, клуб SOVA             9 1986 02:24:13,6 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Париенко Артём            Москва                      69 1988 02:24:18,0 +00:04,4    2 
   3 Мякишев Вадим             .                           54 1982 02:24:20,3 +00:06,7    3 
   4 Назимкин Алексей          Лично                       57 1987 02:24:26,1 +00:12,5    4 
   5 Коломин Евгений           Eklmn club                  37 1993 02:25:38,7 +01:25,1    5 
   6 Кузьмин Михаил            Электросталь глц            80 1975 02:25:38,8 +01:25,2    6 
   7 Джумагалиев Александр     .                           58 1990 02:25:41,0 +01:27,4    7 
   8 Канарейкин Роман          Красногорск КСШОРЗор        64 1998 02:27:44,6 +03:31,0    8 
   9 Языков Юрий               Красногорск/ultra           38 1990 02:29:46,4 +05:32,8    9 
  10 Панкратов Николай         ЦСКА                        59 1982 02:31:06,1 +06:52,5   10 
  11 Гаврилов Константин       Волоколамск                 41 1967 02:38:01,2 +13:47,6   11 
  12 Казак Константин          Москва                      55 1966 02:46:59,4 +22:45,8   12 
  13 Иванов Андрей             мажем лыжи                  61 1995 02:48:36,2 +24:22,6   13 
  14 Мякишев Денис             ФСК"Купавна"                51 1999 02:56:59,1 +32:45,5   14 
  15 Коновальцев Олег          .                          396 1980 02:59:15,0 +35:01,4   15 
  16 Иван Кошмачков            Коркино                    390 1976 03:00:58,0 +36:44,4   16 
  17 Иволин Валентин           Красногорск КСШОРЗор        16 2000 03:13:04,3 +48:50,7   17 
  18 Ловкин Павел              Химки                       23 1996 03:19:08,5 +54:54,9   18 
  19 Шкулев Андрей             Нижний Новгород             63 1994 03:36:29,7 +12:16,1   19 
  20 Хамидуллин Александр      Химки                       22 1996 03:37:01,5 +12:47,9   20 
  21 Климанов Игорь            ивантеевка                 237 1979 03:50:18,7 +26:05,1   21 
  22 Праведников Константин    Москва                      46 1983 04:04:35,5 +40:21,9   22 
  23 Швыдкий Эдуард            Истра/МГППУ                 17 1996 04:13:58,3 +49:44,7   23 
  24 Zagorodnikh Sergey        .                           36 1984 сошёл                   
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь