Красногорский марафон
22.02.2016, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Мужчин Женщин


Мужчин, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Кульбакин Леонид           лич Брянск          МС     47 1986 02:17:14,5 +00:00,0    1  Мэлит    
   2 Виноградов Юрий            лич ярославль       МС      1 1986 02:17:16,0 +00:01,5    2  Мэлит    
   3 Мячин Алексей              лич Волоколамск     МС     82 1989 02:20:21,3 +03:06,8    3  Мэлит    
   4 Роганов Сергей             лич Кашира          КМС    74 1992 02:25:41,5 +08:27,0    4  Мэлит    
   5 Коломин Евгений           МО  ЕКЛМНteam        I      69 1993 02:25:59,7 +08:45,2    5  Мэлит    
   6 Кузьмин Михаил             лич Электросталь    КМС     4 1975 02:26:02,1 +08:47,6    6  Мэлит    
   7 Ерошкин Алексей           СПб sibirtcev team   МС     38 1988 02:26:06,5 +08:52,0    7  М1986-95 
   8 Краснов Андрей             лич Красногорск     КМС   211 1984 02:27:52,3 +10:37,8    8  М1981-85 
   9 Савельев Владимир          лич Ступино         КМС   227 1981 02:27:52,4 +10:37,9    9  М1981-85 
  10 Машков Илья                лич Москва          МС      5 1983 02:28:05,4 +10:50,9   10  Мэлит    
  11 Чекаленко Виталий          лич 0                      76 1990 02:29:03,4 +11:48,9   11  М1986-95 
  12 Рябов Сергей               лич Дубна           МС    405 1975 02:29:12,8 +11:58,3   12  М1971-75 
  13 Стениловский Александр     лич Лыткарино       I     201 1983 02:31:34,7 +14:20,2   13  М1981-85 
  14 Соловьев Михаил            лич Солнечногорск          66 1988 02:32:09,6 +14:55,1   14  М1986-95 
  15 Малков Николай             лич Мосметрострой М       246 1983 02:32:13,8 +14:59,3   15  М1981-85 
  16 Кулаков Андрей             лич коломна         МС    282 1982 02:33:51,8 +16:37,3   16  М1981-85 
  17 Филиппов Алексей           лич Москва          КМС   276 1976 02:34:05,1 +16:50,6   17  М1976-80 
  18 Костычев Евгений           лич Москва                 73 1987 02:34:41,0 +17:26,5   18  М1986-95 
  19 Шаров Валентин             лич Москва                 77 1986 02:34:57,2 +17:42,7   19  М1986-95 
  20 Онищенко Артём             лич                       626 1964 02:35:23,3 +18:08,8   20  М1961-65 
  21 Гаврилов Константин        лич Волоколамск     КМС     2 1967 02:35:43,3 +18:28,8   21  Мэлит    
  22 Носенко Валерий            лич Клинцы                646 1965 02:35:43,5 +18:29,0   22  М1961-65 
  23 Жуков Алексей              лич Лобня СОК Габо  I     209 1977 02:36:13,2 +18:58,7   23  М1976-80 
  24 Федоров Алексей            лич Москва          МС     46 1986 02:36:21,7 +19:07,2   24  М1986-95 
  25 Виноградов Алексей         лич дедовск         I      30 1980 02:36:54,7 +19:40,2   25  Мэлит    
  26 Филатов Пётр               лич Москва          I      48 1987 02:36:58,0 +19:43,5   26  М1986-95 
  27 Каравашкин Артём          МО Зенит-КМЗ                81 1989 02:37:20,4 +20:05,9   27  М1986-95 
  28 Кечкин Иван                лич Москва          МС     42 1987 02:37:28,3 +20:13,8   28  М1986-95 
  29 Солянин Алексей           МСК strela-sport.ru  I     447 1972 02:37:46,0 +20:31,5   29  М1971-75 
  30 Иванов Сергей              лич Москва          МС    609 1960 02:37:49,6 +20:35,1   30  М1956-60 
  31 Новосельцев Артём          лич Балашиха               45 1989 02:38:32,5 +21:18,0   31  М1986-95 
  32 Голицын Андрей            МО  Можайский МР     КМС   294 1980 02:38:44,3 +21:29,8   32  М1976-80 
  33 Федоров Андрей            Москва Динамо-24           441 1970 02:39:00,7 +21:46,2   33  М1966-70 
  34 Мальцев Владислав          лич Подольск        КМС   213 1983 02:39:27,7 +22:13,2   34  М1981-85 
  35 Виноградов Виктор          лич Ярославль       КМС   617 1963 02:39:46,7 +22:32,2   35  М1961-65 
  36 Гаевский Олег              лич Москва                 52 1989 02:39:55,5 +22:41,0   36  М1986-95 
  37 Смирнов Андрей             лич краснознаменск  КМС   448 1966 02:40:07,7 +22:53,2   37  М1966-70 
  38 Родионов Николай           лич Выкса           I     422 1970 02:40:13,0 +22:58,5   38  М1966-70 
  39 Баранов Евгений           МСК Ориента-Виктория МС    205 1979 02:40:23,8 +23:09,3   39  М1976-80 
  40 Базанов Юрий               лич Москва          I     423 1972 02:40:42,0 +23:27,5   40  М1971-75 
  41 Королёв Владимир           лич Жуковский       I     665 1965 02:40:50,1 +23:35,6   41  М1961-65 
  42 Бахарев Александр          лич Солнечногорск   I     668 1960 02:41:08,3 +23:53,8   42  М1956-60 
  43 Мишутин Егор               лич Москва          КМС    61 1993 02:41:31,8 +24:17,3   43  Мэлит    
  44 Штанов Вадим               лич Брянск          КМС   233 1982 02:42:09,1 +24:54,6   44  М1981-85 
  45 Соловьёв Андрей            лич Солнечногорск         670 1965 02:42:20,6 +25:06,1   45  М1961-65 
  46 Ицков Александр            лич Москва          КМС   662 1964 02:42:27,0 +25:12,5   46  М1961-65 
  47 Третьяков Василий          лич Мичуринск             238 1985 02:42:58,6 +25:44,1   47  М1981-85 
  48 Котачев Алексей            лич Кратово ПЫХteam I     292 1978 02:43:03,0 +25:48,5   48  М1976-80 
  49 Миннахметов Денис          лич Электроугли     II    224 1985 02:43:12,6 +25:58,1   49  М1981-85 
  50 Душин Алексей              лич Харьков         КМС   438 1975 02:43:36,1 +26:21,6   50  М1971-75 
  51 Фролов Александр           лич Выкса           I      50 1987 02:43:43,7 +26:29,2   51  М1986-95 
  52 Аверин Андрей              лич                 МС    274 1978 02:43:57,2 +26:42,7   52  М1976-80 
  53 Пантюхин Алексей           лич Москва          I     414 1971 02:44:32,3 +27:17,8   53  М1971-75 
  54 Дружинин Евгений           лич Домодедово      I     286 1977 02:44:39,3 +27:24,8   54  М1976-80 
  55 Саввин Даниил              лич Томилино        II     59 1992 02:44:46,2 +27:31,7   55  М1986-95 
  56 Евсин Олег                 лич                 КМС   669 1963 02:44:51,7 +27:37,2   56  М1961-65 
  57 Шабурин Сергей             лич Солнечногорск   I     614 1954 02:45:06,6 +27:52,1   57  М1951-55 
  58 Коржов Николай             лич Обнинск         МС    603 1956 02:45:14,0 +27:59,5   58  М1956-60 
  59 Шварц Дмитрий              лич Москва          I      67 1988 02:45:20,6 +28:06,1   59  М1986-95 
  60 Лукашев Сергей             лич Ковров                 33 1988 02:45:22,2 +28:07,7   60  М1986-95 
  61 Лисицын Сергей            ИВА Iv-Ski           I     207 1980 02:45:32,7 +28:18,2   61  М1976-80 
  62 Гришин Сергей              лич п.Назарьево           676 1962 02:45:55,4 +28:40,9   62  М1961-65 
  63 Бабонин Юрий               лич Дмитров         II    208 1976 02:46:02,1 +28:47,6   63  М1976-80 
  64 Любезнов Денис             лич Дубна, Красные  I      55 1989 02:46:10,6 +28:56,1   64  М1986-95 
  65 Фролов Владислав           лич Солнечногорск         418 1973 02:46:11,2 +28:56,7   65  М1971-75 
  66 Булко Владимир             лич Раменское       II    458 1967 02:46:36,1 +29:21,6   66  М1966-70 
  67 Кондратков Игорь           лич Электросталь    КМС    49 1990 02:47:01,2 +29:46,7   67  М1986-95 
  68 Сидоровский Евгений       лич Москва                 219 1982 02:47:06,5 +29:52,0   68  М1981-85 
  69 Красногорский Алексей      лич Москва, Алтуфье I     200 1976 02:47:21,8 +30:07,3   69  М1976-80 
  70 Антонов Михаил             лич Электросталь    I     624 1953 02:47:25,2 +30:10,7   70  М1951-55 
  71 Зиновьев Дмитрий           лич Зеленоград      I      80 1995 02:47:41,5 +30:27,0   71  М1986-95 
  72 Трохин Виктор              лич Москва                465 1973 02:48:24,4 +31:09,9   72  М1971-75 
  73 Зеленин Егор               лич Красногорск     I      39 1990 02:48:34,0 +31:19,5   73  М1986-95 
  74 Козлов Роман               лич переславль-зале I     229 1978 02:48:59,5 +31:45,0   74  М1976-80 
  75 Антонов Алексей            лич Алексин         МС    214 1979 02:48:59,7 +31:45,2   75  М1976-80 
  76 Сущенко Сергей             лич Лыткарино       I     231 1978 02:49:06,5 +31:52,0   76  М1976-80 
  77 Кривицкий Олег             лич                 I     688 1962 02:49:13,1 +31:58,6   77  М1961-65 
  78 Колышев Сергей             лич жуковский             682 1958 02:49:25,4 +32:10,9   78  М1956-60 
  79 Свешников Фёдор            лич Москва                289 1982 02:49:28,1 +32:13,6   79  М1981-85 
  80 Земцов Андрей              лич Москва                635 1964 02:49:45,4 +32:30,9   80  М1961-65 
  81 Бойков Александр           лич Рязань          КМС   410 1973 02:49:47,4 +32:32,9   81  М1971-75 
  82 Шварц Михаил               лич Москва          I     672 1961 02:50:03,2 +32:48,7   82  М1961-65 
  83 Осокин Юрий                лич коломна         I     654 1949 02:50:04,4 +32:49,9   83  М1946-50 
  84 Руновский Сергей           лич Ярославль             419 1969 02:50:13,3 +32:58,8   84  М1966-70 
  85 Соловьев Максим           Красногорск Зоркий         247 1982 02:50:14,8 +33:00,3   85  М1981-85 
  86 Сухарев Иван               лич 8               I      72 1986 02:50:51,6 +33:37,1   86  М1986-95 
  87 Рябинин Антон              лич Москва                283 1980 02:50:57,2 +33:42,7   87  М1976-80 
  88 Командный Иван            МО  Team team        I      34 1984 02:51:08,8 +33:54,3   88  М1981-85 
  89 Качурин Александр          лич 0               I     409 1969 02:51:16,0 +34:01,5   89  М1966-70 
  90 Громов Михаил              лич Рязань                298 1979 02:51:49,0 +34:34,5   90  М1976-80 
  91 Суходоев Андрей            лич Переславль-зале I     228 1985 02:51:49,8 +34:35,3   91  М1981-85 
  92 Борисёнок Павел            лич Новозыбков      I     232 1982 02:52:04,2 +34:49,7   92  М1981-85 
  93 Комиссаров Геннадий        лич Москва          МС    660 1954 02:52:04,5 +34:50,0   93  М1951-55 
  94 Абакумов Виктор            лич Москва          МС    604 1950 02:52:09,3 +34:54,8   94  М1946-50 
  95 Буздалин Сергей            лич Красногорск     I     446 1973 02:52:09,7 +34:55,2   95  М1971-75 
  96 Пошахов Константин        Мурманск                    51 1989 02:52:16,5 +35:02,0   96  М1986-95 
  97 Орлов Максим               лич п. Горки-Х            295 1978 02:52:26,1 +35:11,6   97  М1976-80 
  98 Быстров Александр          лич г.Мышкин        I     455 1966 02:52:28,1 +35:13,6   98  М1966-70 
  99 Рощин Дмитрий             лич Москва                 299 1985 02:53:02,1 +35:47,6   99  М1981-85 
 100 Минаев Юрий               МСК Бешеные Ежики    I     408 1971 02:53:07,3 +35:52,8  100  М1971-75 
 101 Рощупкин Дмитрий           лич г.КОВРОВ        III   430 1969 02:53:22,1 +36:07,6  101  М1966-70 
 102 Шапенко Николай            лич                       681 1946 02:53:25,1 +36:10,6  102  М1946-50 
 103 Катков Алексей             лич москва          I     428 1968 02:53:44,7 +36:30,2  103  М1966-70 
 104 Бобылев Георгий            лич Обнинск         I     215 1981 02:53:52,0 +36:37,5  104  М1981-85 
 105 Гужков Михаил              лич Обнинск               416 1972 02:54:05,0 +36:50,5  105  М1971-75 
 106 Рахманов Евгений           лич Торжок, Тверска       284 1978 02:54:21,6 +37:07,1  106  М1976-80 
 107 Гусев Алексей              лич Красогорск      I      37 1989 02:54:39,5 +37:25,0  107  М1986-95 
 108 Зацаринный Александр       лич Володарского    МС    421 1974 02:54:40,4 +37:25,9  108  М1971-75 
 109 Карпов Александр           лич Ковров          I     652 1960 02:54:41,1 +37:26,6  109  М1956-60 
 110 хусяинов мансур            лич фурманов              435 1966 02:55:05,0 +37:50,5  110  М1966-70 
 111 Клинецкий Евгений          лич Жуковский       I     664 1960 02:55:06,7 +37:52,2  111  М1956-60 
 112 Игнашев Алексей            лич Фурманов        КМС   434 1975 02:55:31,8 +38:17,3  112  М1971-75 
 113 Подшибякин Александр       лич Обнинск         МС    600 1951 02:55:39,8 +38:25,3  113  М1951-55 
 114 Гусев Александр            лич Лыткарино       II    202 1985 02:55:49,1 +38:34,6  114  М1981-85 
 115 Шишков Алексей             лич Москва, СК Рома       245 1980 02:55:54,8 +38:40,3  115  М1976-80 
 116 Тарасенко Даниил           лич Красногорск     I      43 1990 02:56:04,7 +38:50,2  116  Мэлит    
 117 Шмонов Михаил              лич 0                     663 1949 02:56:12,5 +38:58,0  117  М1946-50 
 118 Казуто Михаил              лич Ногинск         I     226 1981 02:56:15,2 +39:00,7  118  М1981-85 
 119 Кардашев Юрий              лич Москва          I     655 1965 02:56:16,5 +39:02,0  119  М1961-65 
 120 Соколов Павел              лич Москва                278 1983 02:56:20,6 +39:06,1  120  М1981-85 
 121 Чуркин Алексей             лич Фурманов        Iю    433 1966 02:56:20,7 +39:06,2  121  М1966-70 
 122 Командный Дмитрий         МО  Team team        I     642 1961 02:56:32,1 +39:17,6  122  М1961-65 
 123 Жураков Валерий            лич Москва                462 1967 02:56:36,3 +39:21,8  123  М1966-70 
 124 Юхневич Александр          лич Красногорск           439 1972 02:56:59,2 +39:44,7  124  М1971-75 
 125 Аникин Василий             лич Дрезна          КМС   275 1976 02:57:08,4 +39:53,9  125  М1976-80 
 126 Прохоров Андрей            лич Москва          МС    648 1962 02:57:23,8 +40:09,3  126  М1961-65 
 127 Калинкин Дмитрий           лич                       216 1980 02:58:05,2 +40:50,7  127  М1976-80 
 128 Радченко Владимир          лич Жуковский       I     684 1961 02:58:11,4 +40:56,9  128  М1961-65 
 129 Воротынцев Игорь           лич Белгород              222 1980 02:58:17,6 +41:03,1  129  М1976-80 
 130 Акимов Андрей              лич Калуга          I     601 1962 02:58:39,8 +41:25,3  130  М1961-65 
 131 Сухой Алексей              лич Истра           I     203 1978 02:58:50,7 +41:36,2  131  М1976-80 
 132 Казак Константин           лич Красногорск     I     445 1966 02:58:54,7 +41:40,2  132  М1966-70 
 133 Шигорин Николай            лич Москва                622 1959 02:58:54,9 +41:40,4  133  М1956-60 
 134 Кудряшов Евгений           лич Москва          I      36 1988 02:58:55,2 +41:40,7  134  М1986-95 
 135 смирнов владислав          лич фурманов        I     431 1967 02:59:20,3 +42:05,8  135  М1966-70 
 136 Кабалов Александр          лич Москва          I      54 1986 02:59:35,7 +42:21,2  136  М1986-95 
 137 Моськин Владимир           лич Москва          I     675 1958 02:59:38,8 +42:24,3  137  М1956-60 
 138 Климов Владимир            лич Умба, Мурманско I     426 1973 02:59:39,6 +42:25,1  138  М1971-75 
 139 Вознесенский Михаил       МСК КФК-164          I     608 1947 02:59:51,1 +42:36,6  139  М1946-50 
 140 Уваров Олег               МО  Можайский МР           437 1971 03:00:40,3 +43:25,8  140  М1971-75 
 141 Левков Александр           лич мск                    56 1986 03:00:45,8 +43:31,3  141  М1986-95 
 142 Скляднев Евгений           лич                       673 1965 03:01:06,3 +43:51,8  142  М1961-65 
 143 Недошитов Владислав        лич Спасское        I      70 1998 03:01:22,7 +44:08,2  143  Мэлит    
 144 Тимофеев Игорь             лич                       206 1983 03:01:25,7 +44:11,2  144  М1981-85 
 145 Каган Роман                лич Москва                407 1971 03:01:36,5 +44:22,0  145  М1971-75 
 146 Петров Михаил              лич Тула            КМС    57 1990 03:01:40,5 +44:26,0  146  М1986-95 
 147 Сизов Александр            лич Москва          I     210 1985 03:01:49,2 +44:34,7  147  М1981-85 
 148 Лопатин Андрей             лич Череповец              35 1987 03:01:51,3 +44:36,8  148  М1986-95 
 149 Борисов Олег               лич Электросталь ГЛ I     625 1959 03:01:52,4 +44:37,9  149  М1956-60 
 150 Дубинин Герман             лич 0                      75 1989 03:02:05,4 +44:50,9  150  М1986-95 
 151 Левковский Евгений        МО  Можайский МР     I      29 1996 03:02:23,6 +45:09,1  151  Мэлит    
 152 Ильин Максим               лич Одинцово              288 1980 03:02:26,3 +45:11,8  152  М1976-80 
 153 Туршаков Александр         лич ковров                429 1972 03:03:02,6 +45:48,1  153  М1971-75 
 154 Барышников Сергей          лич                 КМС   420 1974 03:03:14,3 +45:59,8  154  М1971-75 
 155 Жижнов Александр           лич Москва                287 1978 03:03:28,7 +46:14,2  155  М1976-80 
 156 Нартов Константин          лич Люберцы               605 1955 03:03:31,3 +46:16,8  156  М1951-55 
 157 Легчанов Александр        МО  Можайский МР     КМС   671 1962 03:03:36,2 +46:21,7  157  М1961-65 
 158 Парсюров Александр         лич Екатеринбург          615 1960 03:03:44,5 +46:30,0  158  М1956-60 
 159 Федоров Валерий           лич Москва Динамо-24       638 1958 03:04:05,7 +46:51,2  159  М1956-60 
 160 Леонов Михаил              лич Москва СК Ромаш I     442 1975 03:04:10,1 +46:55,6  160  М1971-75 
 161 Тараканов Сергей           лич Ярославль             653 1956 03:04:22,8 +47:08,3  161  М1956-60 
 162 Кулешов Игорь              лич Москва                459 1974 03:04:40,5 +47:26,0  162  М1971-75 
 163 Евдокимов Николай          лич Зеленоград            657 1962 03:04:45,8 +47:31,3  163  М1961-65 
 164 Федоров Валерий            лич                 II    223 1984 03:04:53,6 +47:39,1  164  М1981-85 
 165 Скопинский Сергей         МСК ОМЕГА            КМС   456 1971 03:05:05,6 +47:51,1  165  М1971-75 
 166 Мещерский Александр        лич Москва                240 1979 03:05:39,9 +48:25,4  166  М1976-80 
 167 Лапшов Андрей              лич                       406 1966 03:05:56,4 +48:41,9  167  М1966-70 
 168 Воронов Игорь              лич Москва                678 1964 03:06:04,7 +48:50,2  168  М1961-65 
 169 Ковалко Кирилл             лич Москва                402 1970 03:06:12,0 +48:57,5  169  М1966-70 
 170 Большаков Захар            лич 0                     449 1974 03:06:26,2 +49:11,7  170  М1971-75 
 171 Матвеев Владимир           лич г.Москва        I     619 1954 03:06:27,4 +49:12,9  171  М1951-55 
 172 Сидоров Анатолий           лич Ногинск               424 1970 03:06:37,3 +49:22,8  172  М1966-70 
 173 Киселев Владимир           лич Фурманов              230 1978 03:06:42,0 +49:27,5  173  М1976-80 
 174 Ионов Иван                МО  Можайский МР            71 1991 03:06:56,2 +49:41,7  174  М1986-95 
 175 Недошитов Дмитрий          лич Спасское        I     404 1971 03:07:07,2 +49:52,7  175  М1971-75 
 176 Глухов Юрий                лич Реутов          I     244 1976 03:07:23,4 +50:08,9  176  М1976-80 
 177 Багов Валерий              лич Королёв               661 1958 03:07:35,0 +50:20,5  177  М1956-60 
 178 Полонский Денис            лич Москва          I     461 1975 03:07:38,7 +50:24,2  178  М1971-75 
 179 Лихачев Дмитрий            лич Мичуринск       I      41 1987 03:07:54,8 +50:40,3  179  М1986-95 
 180 Завьялов Александр         лич Москва                411 1974 03:08:03,8 +50:49,3  180  М1971-75 
 181 Сакович Антон              лич Кострома        I     281 1981 03:08:13,1 +50:58,6  181  М1981-85 
 182 Вомпе Александр           МСК МГУ              КМС   412 1970 03:08:22,3 +51:07,8  182  М1966-70 
 183 Матвеев Дмитрий            лич Красногорск           235 1980 03:08:22,7 +51:08,2  183  М1976-80 
 184 Швыдкий Эдуард             лич Истра           II     44 1996 03:08:28,4 +51:13,9  184  Мэлит    
 185 Кужилев Артем             лич Москва                  40 1994 03:08:32,6 +51:18,1  185  М1986-95 
 186 Савенков Сергей            лич Красногорск     I     450 1974 03:09:01,6 +51:47,1  186  М1971-75 
 187 Сикачёв Константин         лич Москва          I     413 1966 03:09:55,7 +52:41,2  187  М1966-70 
 188 Рудской Игорь              лич Химки                 640 1960 03:10:17,3 +53:02,8  188  М1956-60 
 189 Веселов Сергей             лич Фурманов              641 1963 03:10:35,2 +53:20,7  189  М1961-65 
 190 Маслагин Сергей            лич Выкса                 218 1982 03:10:39,8 +53:25,3  190  М1981-85 
 191 Меньшенин Дмитрий          лич Москва                242 1983 03:10:48,0 +53:33,5  191  М1981-85 
 192 Соколов Юрий               лич                       440 1972 03:11:39,7 +54:25,2  192  М1971-75 
 193 Иванов Сергей              лич Зеленоград            658 1949 03:11:40,3 +54:25,8  193  М1946-50 
 194 Скобликов Юрий             лич Москва          IIIю  689 1958 03:11:51,3 +54:36,8  194  М1956-60 
 195 Архипов Олег              Коломна                    690 1964 03:11:54,5 +54:40,0  195  М1961-65 
 196 Осадчий Владимир           лич Новозыбков      КМС   645 1964 03:12:35,1 +55:20,6  196  М1961-65 
 197 Костиков Игорь             лич                 I     618 1965 03:12:45,3 +55:30,8  197  М1961-65 
 198 Легошин Андрей             лич Москва          I     464 1969 03:12:59,1 +55:44,6  198  М1966-70 
 199 Шанин Андрей               лич Лыткарино              62 1997 03:13:10,6 +55:56,1  199  Мэлит    
 200 Абрамов Максим            МСК СК Ромашково     I     285 1983 03:14:03,6 +56:49,1  200  М1981-85 
 201 Стрельников Олег           лич Москва          КМС   693 1961 03:14:13,2 +56:58,7  201  М1961-65 
 202 Хорев Владислав            лич Москва          I     634 1961 03:14:41,7 +57:27,2  202  М1961-65 
 203 Пашкевич Андрей            лич Москва                400 1969 03:15:14,3 +57:59,8  203  М1966-70 
 204 Милованов Николай          лич Дедовск               452 1968 03:15:15,1 +58:00,6  204  М1966-70 
 205 Прошин Борис               лич Москва                291 1985 03:15:15,5 +58:01,0  205  М1981-85 
 206 Ноговицын Николай          лич Москва                249 1981 03:15:56,5 +58:42,0  206  М1981-85 
 207 Гантмахер Алексей          лич Москва                639 1959 03:16:32,4 +59:17,9  207  М1956-60 
 208 Рыжков Павел               лич Железнодорожный       683 1963 03:16:34,5 +59:20,0  208  М1961-65 
 209 Толстошеин Андрей          лич Раменское             417 1973 03:16:44,8 +59:30,3  209  М1971-75 
 210 Рассохин Владимир          лич Москва          КМС   649 1961 03:16:54,1 +59:39,6  210  М1961-65 
 211 Поздняков Сергей           лич Волкуша               606 1954 03:17:09,5 +59:55,0  211  М1951-55 
 212 Купцов Владимир            лич Нахабино МО           632 1963 03:17:14,1 +59:59,6  212  М1961-65 
 213 Горбачев Олег              лич Мытищи                659 1965 03:17:41,1 +00:26,6  213  М1961-65 
 214 Ерофеев Андрей             лич Москва          I     453 1975 03:17:51,4 +00:36,9  214  М1971-75 
 215 Бодров Алексей             лич Бужаниново            220 1985 03:19:30,0 +02:15,5  215  М1981-85 
 216 Куютцев Виталий           лич Москва                 444 1967 03:19:57,5 +02:43,0  216  М1966-70 
 217 Мацарский Александр        лич Подольск        I     610 1963 03:20:07,6 +02:53,1  217  М1961-65 
 218 Морозов Михаил            ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    I     415 1974 03:20:44,8 +03:30,3  218  М1971-75 
 219 Кораблёв Евгений           лич                       627 1944 03:20:56,4 +03:41,9  219  М1941-45 
 220 Кашмачков Иван             лич Москва                463 1975 03:21:04,2 +03:49,7  220  М1971-75 
 221 Щербина Александр          лич Красногорск           631 1958 03:22:20,0 +05:05,5  221  М1956-60 
 222 Марков Михаил              лич москва          I     630 1964 03:23:51,6 +06:37,1  222  М1961-65 
 223 Шайхатаров Андрей          лич Белгород              221 1976 03:24:24,3 +07:09,8  223  М1976-80 
 224 Хорошев Андрей             лич                       679 1959 03:24:28,5 +07:14,0  224  М1956-60 
 225 Никифоров Александр        лич Москва          I      53 1990 03:24:34,0 +07:19,5  225  М1986-95 
 226 Скрипкин Юрий              лич Москва                686 1962 03:24:52,8 +07:38,3  226  М1961-65 
 227 Сафонов Александр          лич Москва          I     637 1965 03:25:13,6 +07:59,1  227  М1961-65 
 228 Жирухин Алексей            лич Самара          I      32 1986 03:25:47,8 +08:33,3  228  М1986-95 
 229 Сальников Роман            лич                 I     239 1982 03:25:54,7 +08:40,2  229  М1981-85 
 230 Юрьев Андрей               лич Раменское       I     691 1960 03:25:57,3 +08:42,8  230  М1956-60 
 231 Прокофьев Игорь            лич Зеленоград      III   674 1964 03:26:06,5 +08:52,0  231  М1961-65 
 232 Максимовский Владимир      лич Красногорск           234 1976 03:26:14,6 +09:00,1  232  М1976-80 
 233 Завидов Алексей            лич Краснозаводск   I     217 1977 03:27:28,4 +10:13,9  233  М1976-80 
 234 Гусев Олег                 лич Фурманов              432 1972 03:27:29,5 +10:15,0  234  М1971-75 
 235 Сергеичев Иван             лич Красногорск           248 1977 03:28:06,5 +10:52,0  235  М1976-80 
 236 Боровой Игорь              лич Одинцово              623 1960 03:28:50,7 +11:36,2  236  М1956-60 
 237 Слабодяник Роман          лич Москва                 403 1967 03:29:45,3 +12:30,8  237  М1966-70 
 238 Журавлев Сергей            лич Москва                 78 1986 03:29:54,0 +12:39,5  238  М1986-95 
 239 Шнякин Евгений             лич Фрязино               280 1983 03:30:10,1 +12:55,6  239  М1981-85 
 240 Симонов Роман             МСК Лиабайк          I     250 1984 03:31:37,0 +14:22,5  240  М1981-85 
 241 Пашевич Геннадий          Алексин                    651 1964 03:32:32,4 +15:17,9  241  М1961-65 
 242 Балыко Илья                лич Фрязино         Iю    279 1985 03:32:36,2 +15:21,7  242  М1981-85 
 243 Ефимов Андрей              лич Краснозаводск         607 1964 03:33:23,5 +16:09,0  243  М1961-65 
 244 Миронов Сергей             лич Апрелевка       II    613 1955 03:34:04,5 +16:50,0  244  М1951-55 
 245 Васнёв Михаил              лич                       425 1975 03:38:03,5 +20:49,0  245  М1971-75 
 246 Кувакин Сергей             лич Москва          III   466 1969 03:38:55,0 +21:40,5  246  М1966-70 
 247 Наумов Александр           лич Москва                212 1985 03:39:04,6 +21:50,1  247  М1981-85 
 248 Демидов Максим             лич Москва                 58 1988 03:39:06,4 +21:51,9  248  М1986-95 
 249 Кузнецов Александр         лич                 I     629 1952 03:39:31,1 +22:16,6  249  М1951-55 
 250 Чернышов Сергей           МО  Можайский МР           293 1976 03:39:33,8 +22:19,3  250  М1976-80 
 251 Двойнов Виктор             лич Павловский Поса II    620 1960 03:39:58,8 +22:44,3  251  М1956-60 
 252 Медведев Евгений           лич Москва          III   628 1956 03:40:39,4 +23:24,9  252  М1956-60 
 253 Крысин Александр           лич Москва                636 1960 03:41:22,7 +24:08,2  253  М1956-60 
 254 Гмызин Михаил              лич Мышкин                687 1963 03:42:06,3 +24:51,8  254  М1961-65 
 255 Маханьков Владимир        МО  Можайский МР     II    677 1955 03:42:43,0 +25:28,5  255  М1951-55 
 256 Тюльпаков Анатолий        лич                        643 1961 03:43:01,8 +25:47,3  256  М1961-65 
 257 Брагин Виктор              лич Звездный городо       451 1966 03:43:52,2 +26:37,7  257  М1966-70 
 258 Бойцов Вадим               лич Москва                 63 1986 03:45:26,6 +28:12,1  258  М1986-95 
 259 Пахолков Владимир         лич Москва                 644 1944 03:47:44,5 +30:30,0  259  М1941-45 
 260 Подстяжонок Николай        лич                       602 1957 03:50:01,7 +32:47,2  260  М1956-60 
 261 Шапенко Владимир           лич Москва                401 1971 03:50:50,2 +33:35,7  261  М1971-75 
 262 Новиков Вячеслав           лич Красногорск     I     237 1981 03:50:52,1 +33:37,6  262  М1981-85 
 263 Новиков Александр          лич Москва          III   692 1963 03:51:03,1 +33:48,6  263  М1961-65 
 264 Жильцов Игорь              лич Москва                680 1940 03:51:42,1 +34:27,6  264  М1936-40 
 265 Ладнюк Вячеслав           Москва Автопром            225 1982 03:53:44,8 +36:30,3  265  М1981-85 
 266 Муромский Игорь            лич Москва                650 1939 04:01:45,7 +44:31,2  266  М1936-40 
 267 Шевченко Андрей            лич Москва                 79 1991 04:01:53,4 +44:38,9  267  М1986-95 
 268 Медведев Андрей            лич Москва                290 1981 04:02:13,4 +44:58,9  268  М1981-85 
 269 Воскобойников Арсений      лич Москва                204 1984 04:07:28,7 +50:14,2  269  М1981-85 
 270 Готгильф Владимир          лич Москва                616 1942 04:38:01,0 +20:46,5  270  М1941-45 
 271 Селиков Сергей            лич Красногорск            236 1980 04:52:01,3 +34:46,8  271  М1976-80 
 272 Клюквин Евгений            лич Москва          МС     64 1990 сошел                    Мэлит    
 273 Темкин Павел              МО  Зенит-КМЗ              111 1986 сошел                    М1986-95 
 274 Клюквин Дмитрий            лич Троицк,ABST     МС     65 1988 сошел                    Мэлит    
 275 Лукин Алексей             ABST                        14 1984 сошел                    М1981-85 
 276 Турлаев Вадим             МО  Можайский МР     I     436 1970 сошел                    М1966-70 
 277 Захаров Владислав          лич Пушкино Динамо  I     427 1970 сошел                    М1966-70 
 278 Домкин Александр           лич Москва                647 1957 сошел                    М1956-60 
 279 Горячев Вячеслав           лич Москва          I     667 1959 сошел                    М1956-60 
 280 Милованов Михаил           лич Зеленоград      МС    656 1965 сошел                    М1961-65 

Мужчин Женщин


Женщин, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Конохова Ксения            лич Новгородская об МСМК   60 1983 02:32:55,4 +00:00,0    1  Жэлит    
   2 Немцова Нина               лич Волоколамск     МС     83 1989 02:39:03,2 +06:07,8    2  Жэлит    
   3 Купреева Светлана         МО  ЕКЛМНteam        МС     68 1993 02:46:55,4 +14:00,0    3  Жэлит    
   4 Новикова Ирина             лич                 I      31 1990 02:51:57,6 +19:02,2    4  Жэлит    
   5 Кочегарова Елена          Комсомольск на Амуре       611 1962 03:13:48,7 +40:53,3    5  Ж1961-65 
   6 Парфёнова Татьяна          лич Москва          I     460 1975 03:17:20,4 +44:25,0    6  Ж1971-75 
   7 Иванова Анна               лич Москва          III   297 1976 03:28:57,5 +56:02,1    7  Ж1976-80 
   8 Акишина Любовь            Комсомольск на Амуре       612 1956 03:35:01,6 +02:06,2    8  Ж1956-60 
   9 Зыкова Нина               МСК Бешеные Ежики    II    296 1985 03:41:00,8 +08:05,4    9  Ж1981-85 
  10 Командная Анна            МО  Team team        III   243 1982 03:49:34,8 +16:39,4   10  Ж1981-85 
  11 Калинченко Наталья        лич Москва                 443 1974 04:01:28,1 +28:32,7   11  Ж1971-75 
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь                               Шешунова Е.