Красногорский марафон
22.02.2016, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Ж1956-60, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Акишина Любовь            Комсомольск на Амуре       612 1956 03:35:01,6 +00:00,0    1 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Ж1961-65, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Кочегарова Елена          Комсомольск на Амуре       611 1962 03:13:48,7 +00:00,0    1 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Ж1971-75, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Парфёнова Татьяна          лич Москва          I     460 1975 03:17:20,4 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Калинченко Наталья        лич Москва                 443 1974 04:01:28,1 +44:07,7    2 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Ж1976-80, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Иванова Анна               лич Москва          III   297 1976 03:28:57,5 +00:00,0    1 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Ж1981-85, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Зыкова Нина               МСК Бешеные Ежики    II    296 1985 03:41:00,8 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Командная Анна            МО  Team team        III   243 1982 03:49:34,8 +08:34,0    2 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Жэлит, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Конохова Ксения            лич Новгородская об МСМК   60 1983 02:32:55,4 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Немцова Нина               лич Волоколамск     МС     83 1989 02:39:03,2 +06:07,8    2 
   3 Купреева Светлана         МО  ЕКЛМНteam        МС     68 1993 02:46:55,4 +14:00,0    3 
   4 Новикова Ирина             лич                 I      31 1990 02:51:57,6 +19:02,2    4 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1936-40, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Жильцов Игорь              лич Москва                680 1940 03:51:42,1 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Муромский Игорь            лич Москва                650 1939 04:01:45,7 +10:03,6    2 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1941-45, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Кораблёв Евгений           лич                       627 1944 03:20:56,4 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Пахолков Владимир         лич Москва                 644 1944 03:47:44,5 +26:48,1    2 
   3 Готгильф Владимир          лич Москва                616 1942 04:38:01,0 +17:04,6    3 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1946-50, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Осокин Юрий                лич коломна         I     654 1949 02:50:04,4 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Абакумов Виктор            лич Москва          МС    604 1950 02:52:09,3 +02:04,9    2 
   3 Шапенко Николай            лич                       681 1946 02:53:25,1 +03:20,7    3 
   4 Шмонов Михаил              лич 0                     663 1949 02:56:12,5 +06:08,1    4 
   5 Вознесенский Михаил       МСК КФК-164          I     608 1947 02:59:51,1 +09:46,7    5 
   6 Иванов Сергей              лич Зеленоград            658 1949 03:11:40,3 +21:35,9    6 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1951-55, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Шабурин Сергей             лич Солнечногорск   I     614 1954 02:45:06,6 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Антонов Михаил             лич Электросталь    I     624 1953 02:47:25,2 +02:18,6    2 
   3 Комиссаров Геннадий        лич Москва          МС    660 1954 02:52:04,5 +06:57,9    3 
   4 Подшибякин Александр       лич Обнинск         МС    600 1951 02:55:39,8 +10:33,2    4 
   5 Нартов Константин          лич Люберцы               605 1955 03:03:31,3 +18:24,7    5 
   6 Матвеев Владимир           лич г.Москва        I     619 1954 03:06:27,4 +21:20,8    6 
   7 Поздняков Сергей           лич Волкуша               606 1954 03:17:09,5 +32:02,9    7 
   8 Миронов Сергей             лич Апрелевка       II    613 1955 03:34:04,5 +48:57,9    8 
   9 Кузнецов Александр         лич                 I     629 1952 03:39:31,1 +54:24,5    9 
  10 Маханьков Владимир        МО  Можайский МР     II    677 1955 03:42:43,0 +57:36,4   10 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1956-60, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Иванов Сергей              лич Москва          МС    609 1960 02:37:49,6 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Бахарев Александр          лич Солнечногорск   I     668 1960 02:41:08,3 +03:18,7    2 
   3 Коржов Николай             лич Обнинск         МС    603 1956 02:45:14,0 +07:24,4    3 
   4 Колышев Сергей             лич жуковский             682 1958 02:49:25,4 +11:35,8    4 
   5 Карпов Александр           лич Ковров          I     652 1960 02:54:41,1 +16:51,5    5 
   6 Клинецкий Евгений          лич Жуковский       I     664 1960 02:55:06,7 +17:17,1    6 
   7 Шигорин Николай            лич Москва                622 1959 02:58:54,9 +21:05,3    7 
   8 Моськин Владимир           лич Москва          I     675 1958 02:59:38,8 +21:49,2    8 
   9 Борисов Олег               лич Электросталь ГЛ I     625 1959 03:01:52,4 +24:02,8    9 
  10 Парсюров Александр         лич Екатеринбург          615 1960 03:03:44,5 +25:54,9   10 
  11 Федоров Валерий           лич Москва Динамо-24       638 1958 03:04:05,7 +26:16,1   11 
  12 Тараканов Сергей           лич Ярославль             653 1956 03:04:22,8 +26:33,2   12 
  13 Багов Валерий              лич Королёв               661 1958 03:07:35,0 +29:45,4   13 
  14 Рудской Игорь              лич Химки                 640 1960 03:10:17,3 +32:27,7   14 
  15 Скобликов Юрий             лич Москва          IIIю  689 1958 03:11:51,3 +34:01,7   15 
  16 Гантмахер Алексей          лич Москва                639 1959 03:16:32,4 +38:42,8   16 
  17 Щербина Александр          лич Красногорск           631 1958 03:22:20,0 +44:30,4   17 
  18 Хорошев Андрей             лич                       679 1959 03:24:28,5 +46:38,9   18 
  19 Юрьев Андрей               лич Раменское       I     691 1960 03:25:57,3 +48:07,7   19 
  20 Боровой Игорь              лич Одинцово              623 1960 03:28:50,7 +51:01,1   20 
  21 Двойнов Виктор             лич Павловский Поса II    620 1960 03:39:58,8 +02:09,2   21 
  22 Медведев Евгений           лич Москва          III   628 1956 03:40:39,4 +02:49,8   22 
  23 Крысин Александр           лич Москва                636 1960 03:41:22,7 +03:33,1   23 
  24 Подстяжонок Николай        лич                       602 1957 03:50:01,7 +12:12,1   24 
  25 Горячев Вячеслав           лич Москва          I     667 1959 сошел                   
  26 Домкин Александр           лич Москва                647 1957 сошел                   

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1961-65, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Онищенко Артём             лич                       626 1964 02:35:23,3 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Носенко Валерий            лич Клинцы                646 1965 02:35:43,5 +00:20,2    2 
   3 Виноградов Виктор          лич Ярославль       КМС   617 1963 02:39:46,7 +04:23,4    3 
   4 Королёв Владимир           лич Жуковский       I     665 1965 02:40:50,1 +05:26,8    4 
   5 Соловьёв Андрей            лич Солнечногорск         670 1965 02:42:20,6 +06:57,3    5 
   6 Ицков Александр            лич Москва          КМС   662 1964 02:42:27,0 +07:03,7    6 
   7 Евсин Олег                 лич                 КМС   669 1963 02:44:51,7 +09:28,4    7 
   8 Гришин Сергей              лич п.Назарьево           676 1962 02:45:55,4 +10:32,1    8 
   9 Кривицкий Олег             лич                 I     688 1962 02:49:13,1 +13:49,8    9 
  10 Земцов Андрей              лич Москва                635 1964 02:49:45,4 +14:22,1   10 
  11 Шварц Михаил               лич Москва          I     672 1961 02:50:03,2 +14:39,9   11 
  12 Кардашев Юрий              лич Москва          I     655 1965 02:56:16,5 +20:53,2   12 
  13 Командный Дмитрий         МО  Team team        I     642 1961 02:56:32,1 +21:08,8   13 
  14 Прохоров Андрей            лич Москва          МС    648 1962 02:57:23,8 +22:00,5   14 
  15 Радченко Владимир          лич Жуковский       I     684 1961 02:58:11,4 +22:48,1   15 
  16 Акимов Андрей              лич Калуга          I     601 1962 02:58:39,8 +23:16,5   16 
  17 Скляднев Евгений           лич                       673 1965 03:01:06,3 +25:43,0   17 
  18 Легчанов Александр        МО  Можайский МР     КМС   671 1962 03:03:36,2 +28:12,9   18 
  19 Евдокимов Николай          лич Зеленоград            657 1962 03:04:45,8 +29:22,5   19 
  20 Воронов Игорь              лич Москва                678 1964 03:06:04,7 +30:41,4   20 
  21 Веселов Сергей             лич Фурманов              641 1963 03:10:35,2 +35:11,9   21 
  22 Архипов Олег              Коломна                    690 1964 03:11:54,5 +36:31,2   22 
  23 Осадчий Владимир           лич Новозыбков      КМС   645 1964 03:12:35,1 +37:11,8   23 
  24 Костиков Игорь             лич                 I     618 1965 03:12:45,3 +37:22,0   24 
  25 Стрельников Олег           лич Москва          КМС   693 1961 03:14:13,2 +38:49,9   25 
  26 Хорев Владислав            лич Москва          I     634 1961 03:14:41,7 +39:18,4   26 
  27 Рыжков Павел               лич Железнодорожный       683 1963 03:16:34,5 +41:11,2   27 
  28 Рассохин Владимир          лич Москва          КМС   649 1961 03:16:54,1 +41:30,8   28 
  29 Купцов Владимир            лич Нахабино МО           632 1963 03:17:14,1 +41:50,8   29 
  30 Горбачев Олег              лич Мытищи                659 1965 03:17:41,1 +42:17,8   30 
  31 Мацарский Александр        лич Подольск        I     610 1963 03:20:07,6 +44:44,3   31 
  32 Марков Михаил              лич москва          I     630 1964 03:23:51,6 +48:28,3   32 
  33 Скрипкин Юрий              лич Москва                686 1962 03:24:52,8 +49:29,5   33 
  34 Сафонов Александр          лич Москва          I     637 1965 03:25:13,6 +49:50,3   34 
  35 Прокофьев Игорь            лич Зеленоград      III   674 1964 03:26:06,5 +50:43,2   35 
  36 Пашевич Геннадий          Алексин                    651 1964 03:32:32,4 +57:09,1   36 
  37 Ефимов Андрей              лич Краснозаводск         607 1964 03:33:23,5 +58:00,2   37 
  38 Гмызин Михаил              лич Мышкин                687 1963 03:42:06,3 +06:43,0   38 
  39 Тюльпаков Анатолий        лич                        643 1961 03:43:01,8 +07:38,5   39 
  40 Новиков Александр          лич Москва          III   692 1963 03:51:03,1 +15:39,8   40 
  41 Милованов Михаил           лич Зеленоград      МС    656 1965 сошел                   

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1966-70, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Федоров Андрей            Москва Динамо-24           441 1970 02:39:00,7 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Смирнов Андрей             лич краснознаменск  КМС   448 1966 02:40:07,7 +01:07,0    2 
   3 Родионов Николай           лич Выкса           I     422 1970 02:40:13,0 +01:12,3    3 
   4 Булко Владимир             лич Раменское       II    458 1967 02:46:36,1 +07:35,4    4 
   5 Руновский Сергей           лич Ярославль             419 1969 02:50:13,3 +11:12,6    5 
   6 Качурин Александр          лич 0               I     409 1969 02:51:16,0 +12:15,3    6 
   7 Быстров Александр          лич г.Мышкин        I     455 1966 02:52:28,1 +13:27,4    7 
   8 Рощупкин Дмитрий           лич г.КОВРОВ        III   430 1969 02:53:22,1 +14:21,4    8 
   9 Катков Алексей             лич москва          I     428 1968 02:53:44,7 +14:44,0    9 
  10 хусяинов мансур            лич фурманов              435 1966 02:55:05,0 +16:04,3   10 
  11 Чуркин Алексей             лич Фурманов        Iю    433 1966 02:56:20,7 +17:20,0   11 
  12 Жураков Валерий            лич Москва                462 1967 02:56:36,3 +17:35,6   12 
  13 Казак Константин           лич Красногорск     I     445 1966 02:58:54,7 +19:54,0   13 
  14 смирнов владислав          лич фурманов        I     431 1967 02:59:20,3 +20:19,6   14 
  15 Лапшов Андрей              лич                       406 1966 03:05:56,4 +26:55,7   15 
  16 Ковалко Кирилл             лич Москва                402 1970 03:06:12,0 +27:11,3   16 
  17 Сидоров Анатолий           лич Ногинск               424 1970 03:06:37,3 +27:36,6   17 
  18 Вомпе Александр           МСК МГУ              КМС   412 1970 03:08:22,3 +29:21,6   18 
  19 Сикачёв Константин         лич Москва          I     413 1966 03:09:55,7 +30:55,0   19 
  20 Легошин Андрей             лич Москва          I     464 1969 03:12:59,1 +33:58,4   20 
  21 Пашкевич Андрей            лич Москва                400 1969 03:15:14,3 +36:13,6   21 
  22 Милованов Николай          лич Дедовск               452 1968 03:15:15,1 +36:14,4   22 
  23 Куютцев Виталий           лич Москва                 444 1967 03:19:57,5 +40:56,8   23 
  24 Слабодяник Роман          лич Москва                 403 1967 03:29:45,3 +50:44,6   24 
  25 Кувакин Сергей             лич Москва          III   466 1969 03:38:55,0 +59:54,3   25 
  26 Брагин Виктор              лич Звездный городо       451 1966 03:43:52,2 +04:51,5   26 
  27 Турлаев Вадим             МО  Можайский МР     I     436 1970 сошел                   
  28 Захаров Владислав          лич Пушкино Динамо  I     427 1970 сошел                   

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1971-75, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Рябов Сергей               лич Дубна           МС    405 1975 02:29:12,8 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Солянин Алексей           МСК strela-sport.ru  I     447 1972 02:37:46,0 +08:33,2    2 
   3 Базанов Юрий               лич Москва          I     423 1972 02:40:42,0 +11:29,2    3 
   4 Душин Алексей              лич Харьков         КМС   438 1975 02:43:36,1 +14:23,3    4 
   5 Пантюхин Алексей           лич Москва          I     414 1971 02:44:32,3 +15:19,5    5 
   6 Фролов Владислав           лич Солнечногорск         418 1973 02:46:11,2 +16:58,4    6 
   7 Трохин Виктор              лич Москва                465 1973 02:48:24,4 +19:11,6    7 
   8 Бойков Александр           лич Рязань          КМС   410 1973 02:49:47,4 +20:34,6    8 
   9 Буздалин Сергей            лич Красногорск     I     446 1973 02:52:09,7 +22:56,9    9 
  10 Минаев Юрий               МСК Бешеные Ежики    I     408 1971 02:53:07,3 +23:54,5   10 
  11 Гужков Михаил              лич Обнинск               416 1972 02:54:05,0 +24:52,2   11 
  12 Зацаринный Александр       лич Володарского    МС    421 1974 02:54:40,4 +25:27,6   12 
  13 Игнашев Алексей            лич Фурманов        КМС   434 1975 02:55:31,8 +26:19,0   13 
  14 Юхневич Александр          лич Красногорск           439 1972 02:56:59,2 +27:46,4   14 
  15 Климов Владимир            лич Умба, Мурманско I     426 1973 02:59:39,6 +30:26,8   15 
  16 Уваров Олег               МО  Можайский МР           437 1971 03:00:40,3 +31:27,5   16 
  17 Каган Роман                лич Москва                407 1971 03:01:36,5 +32:23,7   17 
  18 Туршаков Александр         лич ковров                429 1972 03:03:02,6 +33:49,8   18 
  19 Барышников Сергей          лич                 КМС   420 1974 03:03:14,3 +34:01,5   19 
  20 Леонов Михаил              лич Москва СК Ромаш I     442 1975 03:04:10,1 +34:57,3   20 
  21 Кулешов Игорь              лич Москва                459 1974 03:04:40,5 +35:27,7   21 
  22 Скопинский Сергей         МСК ОМЕГА            КМС   456 1971 03:05:05,6 +35:52,8   22 
  23 Большаков Захар            лич 0                     449 1974 03:06:26,2 +37:13,4   23 
  24 Недошитов Дмитрий          лич Спасское        I     404 1971 03:07:07,2 +37:54,4   24 
  25 Полонский Денис            лич Москва          I     461 1975 03:07:38,7 +38:25,9   25 
  26 Завьялов Александр         лич Москва                411 1974 03:08:03,8 +38:51,0   26 
  27 Савенков Сергей            лич Красногорск     I     450 1974 03:09:01,6 +39:48,8   27 
  28 Соколов Юрий               лич                       440 1972 03:11:39,7 +42:26,9   28 
  29 Толстошеин Андрей          лич Раменское             417 1973 03:16:44,8 +47:32,0   29 
  30 Ерофеев Андрей             лич Москва          I     453 1975 03:17:51,4 +48:38,6   30 
  31 Морозов Михаил            ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    I     415 1974 03:20:44,8 +51:32,0   31 
  32 Кашмачков Иван             лич Москва                463 1975 03:21:04,2 +51:51,4   32 
  33 Гусев Олег                 лич Фурманов              432 1972 03:27:29,5 +58:16,7   33 
  34 Васнёв Михаил              лич                       425 1975 03:38:03,5 +08:50,7   34 
  35 Шапенко Владимир           лич Москва                401 1971 03:50:50,2 +21:37,4   35 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1976-80, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Филиппов Алексей           лич Москва          КМС   276 1976 02:34:05,1 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Жуков Алексей              лич Лобня СОК Габо  I     209 1977 02:36:13,2 +02:08,1    2 
   3 Голицын Андрей            МО  Можайский МР     КМС   294 1980 02:38:44,3 +04:39,2    3 
   4 Баранов Евгений           МСК Ориента-Виктория МС    205 1979 02:40:23,8 +06:18,7    4 
   5 Котачев Алексей            лич Кратово ПЫХteam I     292 1978 02:43:03,0 +08:57,9    5 
   6 Аверин Андрей              лич                 МС    274 1978 02:43:57,2 +09:52,1    6 
   7 Дружинин Евгений           лич Домодедово      I     286 1977 02:44:39,3 +10:34,2    7 
   8 Лисицын Сергей            ИВА Iv-Ski           I     207 1980 02:45:32,7 +11:27,6    8 
   9 Бабонин Юрий               лич Дмитров         II    208 1976 02:46:02,1 +11:57,0    9 
  10 Красногорский Алексей      лич Москва, Алтуфье I     200 1976 02:47:21,8 +13:16,7   10 
  11 Козлов Роман               лич переславль-зале I     229 1978 02:48:59,5 +14:54,4   11 
  12 Антонов Алексей            лич Алексин         МС    214 1979 02:48:59,7 +14:54,6   12 
  13 Сущенко Сергей             лич Лыткарино       I     231 1978 02:49:06,5 +15:01,4   13 
  14 Рябинин Антон              лич Москва                283 1980 02:50:57,2 +16:52,1   14 
  15 Громов Михаил              лич Рязань                298 1979 02:51:49,0 +17:43,9   15 
  16 Орлов Максим               лич п. Горки-Х            295 1978 02:52:26,1 +18:21,0   16 
  17 Рахманов Евгений           лич Торжок, Тверска       284 1978 02:54:21,6 +20:16,5   17 
  18 Шишков Алексей             лич Москва, СК Рома       245 1980 02:55:54,8 +21:49,7   18 
  19 Аникин Василий             лич Дрезна          КМС   275 1976 02:57:08,4 +23:03,3   19 
  20 Калинкин Дмитрий           лич                       216 1980 02:58:05,2 +24:00,1   20 
  21 Воротынцев Игорь           лич Белгород              222 1980 02:58:17,6 +24:12,5   21 
  22 Сухой Алексей              лич Истра           I     203 1978 02:58:50,7 +24:45,6   22 
  23 Ильин Максим               лич Одинцово              288 1980 03:02:26,3 +28:21,2   23 
  24 Жижнов Александр           лич Москва                287 1978 03:03:28,7 +29:23,6   24 
  25 Мещерский Александр        лич Москва                240 1979 03:05:39,9 +31:34,8   25 
  26 Киселев Владимир           лич Фурманов              230 1978 03:06:42,0 +32:36,9   26 
  27 Глухов Юрий                лич Реутов          I     244 1976 03:07:23,4 +33:18,3   27 
  28 Матвеев Дмитрий            лич Красногорск           235 1980 03:08:22,7 +34:17,6   28 
  29 Шайхатаров Андрей          лич Белгород              221 1976 03:24:24,3 +50:19,2   29 
  30 Максимовский Владимир      лич Красногорск           234 1976 03:26:14,6 +52:09,5   30 
  31 Завидов Алексей            лич Краснозаводск   I     217 1977 03:27:28,4 +53:23,3   31 
  32 Сергеичев Иван             лич Красногорск           248 1977 03:28:06,5 +54:01,4   32 
  33 Чернышов Сергей           МО  Можайский МР           293 1976 03:39:33,8 +05:28,7   33 
  34 Селиков Сергей            лич Красногорск            236 1980 04:52:01,3 +17:56,2   34 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1981-85, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Краснов Андрей             лич Красногорск     КМС   211 1984 02:27:52,3 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Савельев Владимир          лич Ступино         КМС   227 1981 02:27:52,4 +00:00,1    2 
   3 Стениловский Александр     лич Лыткарино       I     201 1983 02:31:34,7 +03:42,4    3 
   4 Малков Николай             лич Мосметрострой М       246 1983 02:32:13,8 +04:21,5    4 
   5 Кулаков Андрей             лич коломна         МС    282 1982 02:33:51,8 +05:59,5    5 
   6 Мальцев Владислав          лич Подольск        КМС   213 1983 02:39:27,7 +11:35,4    6 
   7 Штанов Вадим               лич Брянск          КМС   233 1982 02:42:09,1 +14:16,8    7 
   8 Третьяков Василий          лич Мичуринск             238 1985 02:42:58,6 +15:06,3    8 
   9 Миннахметов Денис          лич Электроугли     II    224 1985 02:43:12,6 +15:20,3    9 
  10 Сидоровский Евгений       лич Москва                 219 1982 02:47:06,5 +19:14,2   10 
  11 Свешников Фёдор            лич Москва                289 1982 02:49:28,1 +21:35,8   11 
  12 Соловьев Максим           Красногорск Зоркий         247 1982 02:50:14,8 +22:22,5   12 
  13 Командный Иван            МО  Team team        I      34 1984 02:51:08,8 +23:16,5   13 
  14 Суходоев Андрей            лич Переславль-зале I     228 1985 02:51:49,8 +23:57,5   14 
  15 Борисёнок Павел            лич Новозыбков      I     232 1982 02:52:04,2 +24:11,9   15 
  16 Рощин Дмитрий             лич Москва                 299 1985 02:53:02,1 +25:09,8   16 
  17 Бобылев Георгий            лич Обнинск         I     215 1981 02:53:52,0 +25:59,7   17 
  18 Гусев Александр            лич Лыткарино       II    202 1985 02:55:49,1 +27:56,8   18 
  19 Казуто Михаил              лич Ногинск         I     226 1981 02:56:15,2 +28:22,9   19 
  20 Соколов Павел              лич Москва                278 1983 02:56:20,6 +28:28,3   20 
  21 Тимофеев Игорь             лич                       206 1983 03:01:25,7 +33:33,4   21 
  22 Сизов Александр            лич Москва          I     210 1985 03:01:49,2 +33:56,9   22 
  23 Федоров Валерий            лич                 II    223 1984 03:04:53,6 +37:01,3   23 
  24 Сакович Антон              лич Кострома        I     281 1981 03:08:13,1 +40:20,8   24 
  25 Маслагин Сергей            лич Выкса                 218 1982 03:10:39,8 +42:47,5   25 
  26 Меньшенин Дмитрий          лич Москва                242 1983 03:10:48,0 +42:55,7   26 
  27 Абрамов Максим            МСК СК Ромашково     I     285 1983 03:14:03,6 +46:11,3   27 
  28 Прошин Борис               лич Москва                291 1985 03:15:15,5 +47:23,2   28 
  29 Ноговицын Николай          лич Москва                249 1981 03:15:56,5 +48:04,2   29 
  30 Бодров Алексей             лич Бужаниново            220 1985 03:19:30,0 +51:37,7   30 
  31 Сальников Роман            лич                 I     239 1982 03:25:54,7 +58:02,4   31 
  32 Шнякин Евгений             лич Фрязино               280 1983 03:30:10,1 +02:17,8   32 
  33 Симонов Роман             МСК Лиабайк          I     250 1984 03:31:37,0 +03:44,7   33 
  34 Балыко Илья                лич Фрязино         Iю    279 1985 03:32:36,2 +04:43,9   34 
  35 Наумов Александр           лич Москва                212 1985 03:39:04,6 +11:12,3   35 
  36 Новиков Вячеслав           лич Красногорск     I     237 1981 03:50:52,1 +22:59,8   36 
  37 Ладнюк Вячеслав           Москва Автопром            225 1982 03:53:44,8 +25:52,5   37 
  38 Медведев Андрей            лич Москва                290 1981 04:02:13,4 +34:21,1   38 
  39 Воскобойников Арсений      лич Москва                204 1984 04:07:28,7 +39:36,4   39 
  40 Лукин Алексей             ABST                        14 1984 сошел                   

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1986-95, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Ерошкин Алексей           СПб sibirtcev team   МС     38 1988 02:26:06,5 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Чекаленко Виталий          лич 0                      76 1990 02:29:03,4 +02:56,9    2 
   3 Соловьев Михаил            лич Солнечногорск          66 1988 02:32:09,6 +06:03,1    3 
   4 Костычев Евгений           лич Москва                 73 1987 02:34:41,0 +08:34,5    4 
   5 Шаров Валентин             лич Москва                 77 1986 02:34:57,2 +08:50,7    5 
   6 Федоров Алексей            лич Москва          МС     46 1986 02:36:21,7 +10:15,2    6 
   7 Филатов Пётр               лич Москва          I      48 1987 02:36:58,0 +10:51,5    7 
   8 Каравашкин Артём          МО Зенит-КМЗ                81 1989 02:37:20,4 +11:13,9    8 
   9 Кечкин Иван                лич Москва          МС     42 1987 02:37:28,3 +11:21,8    9 
  10 Новосельцев Артём          лич Балашиха               45 1989 02:38:32,5 +12:26,0   10 
  11 Гаевский Олег              лич Москва                 52 1989 02:39:55,5 +13:49,0   11 
  12 Фролов Александр           лич Выкса           I      50 1987 02:43:43,7 +17:37,2   12 
  13 Саввин Даниил              лич Томилино        II     59 1992 02:44:46,2 +18:39,7   13 
  14 Шварц Дмитрий              лич Москва          I      67 1988 02:45:20,6 +19:14,1   14 
  15 Лукашев Сергей             лич Ковров                 33 1988 02:45:22,2 +19:15,7   15 
  16 Любезнов Денис             лич Дубна, Красные  I      55 1989 02:46:10,6 +20:04,1   16 
  17 Кондратков Игорь           лич Электросталь    КМС    49 1990 02:47:01,2 +20:54,7   17 
  18 Зиновьев Дмитрий           лич Зеленоград      I      80 1995 02:47:41,5 +21:35,0   18 
  19 Зеленин Егор               лич Красногорск     I      39 1990 02:48:34,0 +22:27,5   19 
  20 Сухарев Иван               лич 8               I      72 1986 02:50:51,6 +24:45,1   20 
  21 Пошахов Константин        Мурманск                    51 1989 02:52:16,5 +26:10,0   21 
  22 Гусев Алексей              лич Красогорск      I      37 1989 02:54:39,5 +28:33,0   22 
  23 Кудряшов Евгений           лич Москва          I      36 1988 02:58:55,2 +32:48,7   23 
  24 Кабалов Александр          лич Москва          I      54 1986 02:59:35,7 +33:29,2   24 
  25 Левков Александр           лич мск                    56 1986 03:00:45,8 +34:39,3   25 
  26 Петров Михаил              лич Тула            КМС    57 1990 03:01:40,5 +35:34,0   26 
  27 Лопатин Андрей             лич Череповец              35 1987 03:01:51,3 +35:44,8   27 
  28 Дубинин Герман             лич 0                      75 1989 03:02:05,4 +35:58,9   28 
  29 Ионов Иван                МО  Можайский МР            71 1991 03:06:56,2 +40:49,7   29 
  30 Лихачев Дмитрий            лич Мичуринск       I      41 1987 03:07:54,8 +41:48,3   30 
  31 Кужилев Артем             лич Москва                  40 1994 03:08:32,6 +42:26,1   31 
  32 Никифоров Александр        лич Москва          I      53 1990 03:24:34,0 +58:27,5   32 
  33 Жирухин Алексей            лич Самара          I      32 1986 03:25:47,8 +59:41,3   33 
  34 Журавлев Сергей            лич Москва                 78 1986 03:29:54,0 +03:47,5   34 
  35 Демидов Максим             лич Москва                 58 1988 03:39:06,4 +12:59,9   35 
  36 Бойцов Вадим               лич Москва                 63 1986 03:45:26,6 +19:20,1   36 
  37 Шевченко Андрей            лич Москва                 79 1991 04:01:53,4 +35:46,9   37 
  38 Темкин Павел              МО  Зенит-КМЗ              111 1986 сошел                   

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Мэлит, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Кульбакин Леонид           лич Брянск          МС     47 1986 02:17:14,5 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Виноградов Юрий            лич ярославль       МС      1 1986 02:17:16,0 +00:01,5    2 
   3 Мячин Алексей              лич Волоколамск     МС     82 1989 02:20:21,3 +03:06,8    3 
   4 Роганов Сергей             лич Кашира          КМС    74 1992 02:25:41,5 +08:27,0    4 
   5 Коломин Евгений           МО  ЕКЛМНteam        I      69 1993 02:25:59,7 +08:45,2    5 
   6 Кузьмин Михаил             лич Электросталь    КМС     4 1975 02:26:02,1 +08:47,6    6 
   7 Машков Илья                лич Москва          МС      5 1983 02:28:05,4 +10:50,9    7 
   8 Гаврилов Константин        лич Волоколамск     КМС     2 1967 02:35:43,3 +18:28,8    8 
   9 Виноградов Алексей         лич дедовск         I      30 1980 02:36:54,7 +19:40,2    9 
  10 Мишутин Егор               лич Москва          КМС    61 1993 02:41:31,8 +24:17,3   10 
  11 Тарасенко Даниил           лич Красногорск     I      43 1990 02:56:04,7 +38:50,2   11 
  12 Недошитов Владислав        лич Спасское        I      70 1998 03:01:22,7 +44:08,2   12 
  13 Левковский Евгений        МО  Можайский МР     I      29 1996 03:02:23,6 +45:09,1   13 
  14 Швыдкий Эдуард             лич Истра           II     44 1996 03:08:28,4 +51:13,9   14 
  15 Шанин Андрей               лич Лыткарино              62 1997 03:13:10,6 +55:56,1   15 
  16 Клюквин Дмитрий            лич Троицк,ABST     МС     65 1988 сошел                   
  17 Клюквин Евгений            лич Москва          МС     64 1990 сошел                   
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь                               Шешунова Е.