ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

50 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Виноградов Юрий            лич ярославль       МС     29 1986 02:20:39,0 +00:00,0    1  Мэлит    
   2 Кульбакин Леонид           лич Брянск          МС     21 1986 02:21:08,7 +00:29,7    2  Мэлит    
   3 Цепков Евгений             лично                     106 1987 02:21:35,5 +00:56,5    3  Мэлит    
   4 Просветов Роман            лич Воронеж         МС    151 1984 02:24:38,8 +03:59,8    4  Мэлит    
   5 Машков Илья                лич Москва          МС     41 1983 02:25:59,1 +05:20,1    5  Мэлит    
   6 Шишков Николай             лично               КМС    59 1984 02:28:40,5 +08:01,5    6  Мэлит    
   7 Можаев Дмитрий             лич Брянск          I      13 1992 02:30:32,3 +09:53,3    7  М1985-89 
   8 Шикунов Сергей             лич Брянск          КМС    24 1975 02:30:33,3 +09:54,3    8  Мэлит    
   9 Мячин Алексей             Сычи                       135 1989 02:30:52,1 +10:13,1    9  М1985-89 
  10 Чирков Алексей             лич Химки АГЗ МЧС Р КМС    77 1986 02:30:54,0 +10:15,0   10  Мэлит    
  11 Языков Юрий                лич Могилев         МС     23 1990 02:31:23,0 +10:44,0   11  Мэлит    
  12 Кулаков Андрей             лич Коломна         МС    280 1982 02:31:56,4 +11:17,4   12  М1980-84 
  13 Кучумов Михаил             лично               МС    316 1977 02:32:00,5 +11:21,5   13  М1975-79 
  14 Лукин Алексей             МСК Alex Baryga Ski  I      35 1984 02:34:36,7 +13:57,7   14  Мэлит    
  15 Ерошкин Алексей           СПб sibirtcev team   МС    127 1988 02:35:25,9 +14:46,9   15  М1985-89 
  16 Мякишев Вадим              лич Кашира          МС    224 1982 02:37:37,4 +16:58,4   16  М1980-84 
  17 Малков Николай             лич Химки                 211 1983 02:37:44,5 +17:05,5   17  М1980-84 
  18 Виноградов Алексей         лич дедовск         I      48 1980 02:38:15,6 +17:36,6   18  М1980-84 
  19 Никонов Дмитрий            лич Луховицы        КМС   427 1966 02:38:45,0 +18:06,0   19  М1965-69 
  20 Рябов Сергей               лич Дубна           МС    259 1975 02:39:05,1 +18:26,1   20  М1975-79 
  21 Крестин Денис              лично                     333 1981 02:39:10,3 +18:31,3   21  М1980-84 
  22 Башурин Валерий           Рыбинск SKI76TEM           273 1975 02:39:17,2 +18:38,2   22  М1975-79 
  23 Краснов Андрей            Красногорск          КМС    18 1984 02:39:38,1 +18:59,1   23  М1985-89 
  24 Шаршовых Илья              лич Зеленоград      КМС    46 1992 02:39:39,0 +19:00,0   24  М1985-89 
  25 Баранов Евгений           МСК Ориента-Виктория МС    250 1979 02:40:10,5 +19:31,5   25  М1975-79 
  26 Орехов Сергей             МСК Alex Baryga Ski  МС     58 1986 02:40:45,6 +20:06,6   26  Мэлит    
  27 Мишутин Егор               лич Москва                123 1993 02:40:52,1 +20:13,1   27  Мэлит    
  28 Королев Владимир           лич Жуковский             561 1965 02:41:27,4 +20:48,4   28  М1965-69 
  29 Конохова Ксения            лич Новгородская об МСМК   32 1983 02:41:38,3 +20:59,3   29  Жэлит    
  30 Быстров Алексей           ТВЕ Кристалл         I     516 1972 02:41:46,8 +21:07,8   30  М1970-74 
  31 Зверкова Светлана          лич Москва Команда  МСМК  424 1973 02:42:06,3 +21:27,3   31  Жэлит    
  32 Соловьев Михаил            лич Солнечногорск         132 1988 02:42:12,6 +21:33,6   32  Мэлит    
  33 Жуков Алексей              лич Лобня СОК Габо  I     206 1977 02:42:51,2 +22:12,2   33  М1975-79 
  34 Гаврилов Константин        лич Волоколамск     КМС   519 1967 02:43:23,4 +22:44,4   34  М1965-69 
  35 Игумнов Николай            лич Москва          МС    614 1964 02:43:48,6 +23:09,6   35  М1960-64 
  36 Усатов Александр          Москва МГУ                 650 1959 02:44:29,8 +23:50,8   36  М1955-59 
  37 Темкин Павел              МО  Зенит-КМЗ              111 1986 02:44:32,1 +23:53,1   37  М1985-89 
  38 Носов Валерий              лич Электросталь          558 1966 02:44:56,8 +24:17,8   38  М1965-69 
  39 Рябов Алексей              лич Москва          КМС   515 1974 02:45:12,9 +24:33,9   39  М1970-74 
  40 Шавкин Сергей              лич Москва          I      63 1980 02:45:29,0 +24:50,0   40  М1980-84 
  41 Медведев Илья              лич Дубна                  39 1987 02:45:35,1 +24:56,1   41  М1985-89 
  42 Легостаев Андрей           лично               I     258 1982 02:45:35,2 +24:56,2   42  М1980-84 
  43 Шамшурин Андрей            лич Москва          МС    615 1963 02:45:43,6 +25:04,6   43  М1960-64 
  44 Шварц Дмитрий              лич Москва          I     118 1988 02:45:48,1 +25:09,1   44  М1985-89 
  45 Гаевский Олег              лич Москва                 52 1989 02:45:48,3 +25:09,3   45  Мэлит    
  46 Кондратков Игорь           лич Электросталь    КМС    28 1990 02:45:51,7 +25:12,7   46  М1985-89 
  47 Брсоян Армен              Красногорск          I     269 1981 02:45:53,5 +25:14,5   47  М1980-84 
  48 Коржов Николай             лич Обнинск         МС    704 1956 02:45:53,6 +25:14,6   48  М1955-59 
  49 Смирнов Юрий               лич Москва          I     129 1990 02:46:04,3 +25:25,3   49  М1985-89 
  50 Федоров Андрей             лич Москва          МС    428 1970 02:46:38,7 +25:59,7   50  М1970-74 
  51 Кондратков Сергей         Красногорск          МС    616 1960 02:46:56,2 +26:17,2   51  М1960-64 
  52 Сечко Константин           лично               I      25 1993 02:47:26,5 +26:47,5   52  М1985-89 
  53 Солянин Алексей           МСК strela-sport.ru  I     453 1972 02:47:41,2 +27:02,2   53  М1970-74 
  54 Немцова Нина               лично                      64 1989 02:47:43,5 +27:04,5   54  Ж1985-90 
  55 Любезнов Денис             лич Дубна, Красные  I     108 1989 02:48:14,8 +27:35,8   55  М1985-89 
  56 Петручик Александр        МО  Ruza Marafon Tea КМС   116 1985 02:48:39,5 +28:00,5   56  М1985-89 
  57 Поздеев Андрей             лич Дубна           I     455 1973 02:48:46,8 +28:07,8   57  М1970-74 
  58 Назаров Александр          лич Щелково         IIю   223 1978 02:48:49,8 +28:10,8   58  М1975-79 
  59 Худяков Алексей            лич Обнинск         I     642 1962 02:49:01,7 +28:22,7   59  М1960-64 
  60 Максимов Павл             Красногорск                287 1981 02:49:15,6 +28:36,6   60  М1980-84 
  61 Дунаев Дмитрий             лич Москва          МС    408 1974 02:49:28,2 +28:49,2   61  М1970-74 
  62 Хачкованян Карен           лич Москва                620 1961 02:50:27,3 +29:48,3   62  М1960-64 
  63 Шаров Валентин            МСК ЛК Измайлово     I      47 1986 02:50:33,4 +29:54,4   63  М1985-89 
  64 Лебедев Дмитрий            лич Ярославская обл I     512 1968 02:50:37,2 +29:58,2   64  М1965-69 
  65 Каменский Максим          ТВЕ Кристалл         I     234 1980 02:50:37,7 +29:58,7   65  М1980-84 
  66 Френклах Яков              лично                      45 1987 02:50:40,7 +30:01,7   66  М1985-89 
  67 Богопольский Геннадий      лично                     311 1977 02:50:47,6 +30:08,6   67  М1975-79 
  68 Калинин Олег              МСК ОМЕГА            МС    450 1974 02:50:47,6 +30:08,6 = 67  М1970-74 
  69 Мамонов Евгений           ВОЛ СЛК \"Вииторул\" I     420 1969 02:50:55,6 +30:16,6   69  М1965-69 
  70 Шмидт Александр            лич гаэс            КМС   556 1972 02:51:06,6 +30:27,6   70  М1970-74 
  71 Зеленин Егор               лично               I      12 1990 02:51:16,3 +30:37,3   71  М1985-89 
  72 Богомолов Евгений         ВОЛ СЛК \"Вииторул\" I     632 1963 02:51:27,4 +30:48,4   72  М1960-64 
  73 Митин Александр            лич Москва          I      43 1967 02:51:29,1 +30:50,1   73  Мэлит    
  74 Бойков Александр           лич Рязань          КМС   523 1973 02:51:54,8 +31:15,8   74  М1970-74 
  75 Комиссаров Геннадий        лич Москва          МС    646 1954 02:52:01,7 +31:22,7   75  М1950-54 
  76 Дружинин Евгений           лич Домодедово      I     271 1977 02:52:07,6 +31:28,6   76  М1975-79 
  77 Елизаров Всеволод          лич Балашиха        I      30 1988 02:52:14,3 +31:35,3   77  М1985-89 
  78 Фролов Андрей              лич Москва          I     131 1988 02:52:14,6 +31:35,6   78  М1985-89 
  79 Романов Александр          лич Рязань          МС    645 1964 02:52:23,6 +31:44,6   79  М1960-64 
  80 Соловьёв Андрей            лич Солнечногорск         448 1965 02:52:24,1 +31:45,1   80  М1965-69 
  81 Голицын Андрей            МО  Можайский МР     КМС   245 1980 02:52:37,6 +31:58,6   81  М1980-84 
  82 Бузуев Павел               лич Балашиха        I     554 1969 02:52:38,3 +31:59,3   82  М1965-69 
  83 Домкин Александр           лич Москва                606 1957 02:52:55,6 +32:16,6   83  М1955-59 
  84 Земцов Андрей              лич Москва                719 1964 02:52:57,5 +32:18,5   84  М1960-64 
  85 Душин Алексей              лич Харьков         КМС   208 1975 02:53:17,5 +32:38,5   85  Мэлит    
  86 Бобров Олег                лич Рязань          I     230 1984 02:53:20,8 +32:41,8   86  М1980-84 
  87 Марков Иван                лич Дубна                 242 1984 02:53:40,5 +33:01,5   87  М1980-84 
  88 Краснова Юлия             Красногорск          II     17 1973 02:53:52,8 +33:13,8   88  Жэлит    
  89 Новосельцев Артём          лич Балашиха               50 1989 02:54:12,8 +33:33,8   89  Мэлит    
  90 Рахманов Евгений           лич Торжок, Тверска       249 1978 02:54:37,6 +33:58,6   90  М1975-79 
  91 Быстров Александр          лич г.Мышкин        I     529 1966 02:54:54,3 +34:15,3   91  М1965-69 
  92 Киселев Александр          лич Москва, МФТИ    I     124 1989 02:55:35,2 +34:56,2   92  М1985-89 
  93 Петров Валерий             лич Обнинск         КМС   643 1952 02:55:50,0 +35:11,0   93  М1950-54 
  94 Антонов Михаил             лич Электросталь    I     638 1953 02:56:08,6 +35:29,6   94  М1950-54 
  95 Козлов Роман               лич Переславль-зале I     305 1978 02:56:31,1 +35:52,1   95  М1975-79 
  96 Петров Эдуард              лично               I     419 1970 02:56:38,6 +35:59,6   96  М1970-74 
  97 Зарицкий Михаил            лично               I     425 1974 02:56:52,7 +36:13,7   97  М1970-74 
  98 Фаер Андрей               ТВЕ Кристалл         I     456 1974 02:57:01,3 +36:22,3   98  М1970-74 
  99 Кривицкий Олег             лично               I     660 1962 02:57:04,7 +36:25,7   99  М1960-64 
 100 Колышев Сергей             лич Лыткарино-Волку I     716 1958 02:57:26,2 +36:47,2  100  М1955-59 
 101 Ковалёв Алексей            лич Балашиха        I     531 1974 02:57:53,6 +37:14,6  101  М1970-74 
 102 Сущенко Сергей             лич Лыткарино       I     226 1978 02:58:06,0 +37:27,0  102  М1975-79 
 103 Свешников Фёдор           МСК ЛК Измайлово           288 1982 02:58:30,1 +37:51,1  103  М1980-84 
 104 Филатов Пётр               лич Москва          I     110 1987 02:58:40,6 +38:01,6  104  М1985-89 
 105 Вигуляр Павел              лич Пермский край   I     406 1973 02:58:53,1 +38:14,1  105  М1970-74 
 106 Гришин Сергей              лично                     637 1962 02:59:39,4 +39:00,4  106  М1960-64 
 107 Алеев Александр            лично               КМС   673 1960 02:59:46,6 +39:07,6  107  М1960-64 
 108 Покровский Иван           лично                      528 1973 02:59:59,4 +39:20,4  108  М1970-74 
 109 Аверин Андрей              лично               МС    279 1978 03:00:06,1 +39:27,1  109  М1975-79 
 110 Руновский Сергей           лич Ярославль             442 1969 03:00:08,0 +39:29,0  110  М1965-69 
 111 Буйлин Сергей              лич клин            I     431 1974 03:00:08,8 +39:29,8  111  М1970-74 
 112 Акчурин Ринат              лич Москва СК Ромаш I     439 1973 03:00:16,4 +39:37,4  112  М1970-74 
 113 Чечёткин Сергей           МО  Динамо отдыхает  I      36 1985 03:00:18,8 +39:39,8  113  М1985-89 
 114 Антонов Владимир           лич Чехов-2         I     663 1964 03:00:27,8 +39:48,8  114  М1960-64 
 115 Сальников Роман            лично               I     278 1982 03:00:28,4 +39:49,4  115  М1980-84 
 116 Богданов Борис             лично                     699 1959 03:00:55,6 +40:16,6  116  М1955-59 
 117 Горячев Александр          лич Зеленоград      I      40 1985 03:01:35,3 +40:56,3  117  М1985-89 
 118 Егоров Дмитрий            МО  Ruza Marafon Tea I     115 1992 03:01:51,8 +41:12,8  118  М1985-89 
 119 Командный Дмитрий         Красногорск          I     700 1961 03:02:00,3 +41:21,3  119  М1960-64 
 120 Гмызин Михаил              лич г.Мышкин        III   707 1963 03:02:08,4 +41:29,4  120  М1960-64 
 121 Красногорский Алексей      лич Москва, Алтуфье I     306 1976 03:02:16,2 +41:37,2  121  М1975-79 
 122 Шищенко Евгений            лич Вологда         I     227 1978 03:02:16,8 +41:37,8  122  М1975-79 
 123 Саввин Даниил              лич Томилино        II    125 1992 03:02:41,8 +42:02,8  123  М1985-89 
 124 Рыбаков Дмитрий            лично                     451 1974 03:02:45,6 +42:06,6  124  М1970-74 
 125 Бабонин Юрий               лич Дмитров         II    248 1976 03:02:47,8 +42:08,8  125  М1975-79 
 126 Подшибякин Александр       лич Обнинск         I     641 1951 03:02:51,4 +42:12,4  126  М1950-54 
 127 Кабалов Александр          лич Москва          I     105 1986 03:02:54,0 +42:15,0  127  М1985-89 
 128 Дунаев Александр           лич Москва          III   264 1980 03:02:57,6 +42:18,6  128  М1980-84 
 129 Шамин Александр            лич Электросталь "С I     639 1963 03:03:14,4 +42:35,4  129  М1960-64 
 130 Кобецкий Илья              лично                     524 1969 03:03:15,5 +42:36,5  130  М1965-69 
 131 Белов Максим               лич Дмитров         I      49 1985 03:03:35,1 +42:56,1  131  М1985-89 
 132 Макеев Александр          МСК ЛК Измайлово           153 1985 03:04:09,1 +43:30,1  132  М1985-89 
 133 Беляков Владислав         МСК Альфа-Битца      I     445 1969 03:04:14,0 +43:35,0  133  М1965-69 
 134 Макаренко Павел           Красногорск          I      15 1972 03:04:15,7 +43:36,7  134  Мэлит    
 135 Туршаков Александр         лич Ковров          Iю    505 1972 03:04:30,4 +43:51,4  135  М1970-74 
 136 Игнашев Алексей            лич Фурманов        КМС   513 1975 03:04:35,0 +43:56,0  136  М1975-79 
 137 Яковлев Александр          лич Москва          МС    644 1959 03:04:43,5 +44:04,5  137  М1955-59 
 138 Легчанов Александр        МО  Можайский МР     КМС   692 1962 03:04:53,7 +44:14,7  138  М1960-64 
 139 Рассохин Владимир          лич Москва          КМС   613 1961 03:05:06,3 +44:27,3  139  М1960-64 
 140 Ефремов Евгений            лич Калуга          I     511 1966 03:05:14,8 +44:35,8  140  М1965-69 
 141 Аникин Александр           лич г.Москва        I     460 1968 03:05:21,3 +44:42,3  141  М1965-69 
 142 Кудряшов Евгений           лич Москва          I      20 1988 03:05:23,4 +44:44,4  142  М1985-89 
 143 Жуков Андрей               лич Зеленоград      I     284 1976 03:05:30,4 +44:51,4  143  М1975-79 
 144 Звонцов Игорь             Истра                      777 1962 03:05:38,3 +44:59,3  144  М1960-64 
 145 Жилина Мария               лич Подольск        КМС    53 1985 03:05:46,4 +45:07,4  145  Ж1985-90 
 146 Сизов Александр            лич Москва_Восточны        62 1985 03:05:53,2 +45:14,2  146  М1985-89 
 147 Карпов Александр           лич Ковров          I     624 1960 03:05:56,7 +45:17,7  147  М1960-64 
 148 Шварц Михаил               лич Москва          I     678 1961 03:06:06,3 +45:27,3  148  М1960-64 
 149 Базанов Юрий               лич Москва          I     435 1972 03:06:07,1 +45:28,1  149  М1970-74 
 150 Кидюк Андрей               лич Пермь                 509 1967 03:06:21,3 +45:42,3  150  М1965-69 
 151 Жураков Валерий            лич Москва                441 1967 03:06:22,8 +45:43,8  151  М1965-69 
 152 Лавринов Андрей            лич Омск            I     315 1984 03:06:23,4 +45:44,4  152  М1980-84 
 153 Булыкин Игорь              лич Москва          I     712 1960 03:06:37,5 +45:58,5  153  М1960-64 
 154 Левков Александр           лич мск                   121 1986 03:06:38,4 +45:59,4  154  М1985-89 
 155 Тараканов Сергей           лич Ярославль             751 1956 03:06:48,4 +46:09,4  155  М1955-59 
 156 Иванов Александр           лич Москва                461 1972 03:06:52,5 +46:13,5  156  М1970-74 
 157 Ковалев Андрей             лич Москва          I     261 1982 03:06:59,6 +46:20,6  157  М1980-84 
 158 Гусев Александр            лич Лыткарино             152 1985 03:07:10,9 +46:31,9  158  М1985-89 
 159 Коновальцев Олег           лич Москва                247 1980 03:07:12,2 +46:33,2  159  М1980-84 
 160 Архангельский Павел       лично                      207 1981 03:07:13,8 +46:34,8  160  М1980-84 
 161 Корупаев Юрий              лич Москва          I     670 1961 03:07:33,1 +46:54,1  161  М1960-64 
 162 Рыман Серго               Красногорск                550 1969 03:07:57,7 +47:18,7  162  М1965-69 
 163 Акимов Андрей              лич Калуга          I     705 1962 03:07:59,6 +47:20,6  163  М1960-64 
 164 Применко Вячеслав          лич Москва          I      26 1991 03:08:03,3 +47:24,3  164  М1985-89 
 165 Алымов Владимир            лично               I     467 1967 03:08:08,1 +47:29,1  165  М1965-69 
 166 Мазин Евгений              лич Москва          I     235 1980 03:08:09,7 +47:30,7  166  М1980-84 
 167 Воробьёв Альберт           лич Люберцы Волкуша       446 1969 03:08:19,0 +47:40,0  167  М1965-69 
 168 Римарчук Юрий              лич Зеленоград      III    42 1985 03:08:31,0 +47:52,0  168  Мэлит    
 169 Рощупкин Дмитрий           лич КОВРОВ          III   418 1969 03:08:39,7 +48:00,7  169  М1965-69 
 170 Жижнов Александр           лич Москва                257 1978 03:08:40,0 +48:01,0  170  М1975-79 
 171 Зацаринный Александр       лич Володарского    МС    430 1974 03:08:49,2 +48:10,2  171  М1970-74 
 172 Клинецкий Евгений          лич Жуковский       I     717 1960 03:08:58,2 +48:19,2  172  М1960-64 
 173 Незванов Юрий              лично               I     630 1962 03:09:14,4 +48:35,4  173  М1960-64 
 174 Хусяинов Мансур           ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     417 1966 03:09:19,5 +48:40,5  174  М1965-69 
 175 Чебунин Иван               лично               I     266 1982 03:09:24,8 +48:45,8  175  М1980-84 
 176 Катков Алексей             лич москва          I      34 1968 03:09:25,5 +48:46,5  176  Мэлит    
 177 Трындин Сергей             лично               I     452 1967 03:09:26,0 +48:47,0  177  М1965-69 
 178 Леонов Михаил              лично               I     254 1975 03:09:45,3 +49:06,3  178  М1975-79 
 179 Харченко Виталий          Архангельская обл.,        107 1987 03:09:59,7 +49:20,7  179  М1985-89 
 180 Семёнов Владимир           лич Собинка         I     623 1958 03:10:22,7 +49:43,7  180  М1955-59 
 181 Коломкин Александр         лич Ярославль             703 1956 03:10:56,8 +50:17,8  181  М1955-59 
 182 Репринцев Евгений         МСК ЛК Измайлово           283 1982 03:11:05,0 +50:26,0  182  М1980-84 
 183 Калужин Вячеслав          МО  Здоровое движени I     458 1967 03:11:13,7 +50:34,7  183  М1965-69 
 184 Казак Константин          Красногорск          I     463 1966 03:11:30,6 +50:51,6  184  М1965-69 
 185 Белокрылов Павел          СПб sibirtcev team   КМС   126 1988 03:11:36,0 +50:57,0  185  М1985-89 
 186 Новожилов Сергей           лич Сокол, Вологодс I     220 1979 03:11:36,4 +50:57,4  186  М1975-79 
 187 Крутенюк Ольга             лич Тверь                 120 1985 03:11:40,8 +51:01,8  187  Ж1985-90 
 188 Горячев Вячеслав           лич Москва          I     600 1959 03:11:47,7 +51:08,7  188  М1955-59 
 189 Вознесенский Михаил       МСК КФК-164          I     689 1947 03:12:03,7 +51:24,7  189  М1945-49 
 190 Юхневич Александр         Красногорск                416 1972 03:12:25,3 +51:46,3  190  М1970-74 
 191 Назарычев Велимир         МСК Марафонская квар МС    113 1992 03:12:34,9 +51:55,9  191  М1985-89 
 192 Николаев Александр         лич Сергиев Посад   II    272 1982 03:12:36,3 +51:57,3  192  М1980-84 
 193 Казуто Михаил              лич Ногинск         I     229 1981 03:12:39,2 +52:00,2  193  М1980-84 
 194 Литвинов Евгений           лич Москва          МС    525 1968 03:13:11,2 +52:32,2  194  М1965-69 
 195 Скобликов Юрий             лич Москва          IIIю  702 1958 03:13:26,6 +52:47,6  195  М1955-59 
 196 Цыганков Илья              лично                     260 1981 03:13:34,2 +52:55,2  196  М1980-84 
 197 Цаплин Владимир            лич Чехов           I     659 1962 03:13:43,5 +53:04,5  197  М1960-64 
 198 Шернас Игорь              Красногорск          I     251 1979 03:13:48,6 +53:09,6  198  М1975-79 
 199 Захаров Сергей             лич Солнечногорск-2       237 1981 03:13:49,1 +53:10,1  199  М1980-84 
 200 Акимов Андрей              лич Пересвет        I     421 1970 03:13:51,0 +53:12,0  200  М1970-74 
 201 Волохов Алексей           МСК ЛК Измайлово     I     564 1974 03:14:00,7 +53:21,7  201  М1970-74 
 202 Ростовцева Анастасия       лич королёв               267 1978 03:14:06,4 +53:27,4  202  Ж1975-79 
 203 Колесников Александр       лич Москва                693 1948 03:14:10,2 +53:31,2  203  М1945-49 
 204 Егоров Вячеслав           МО  Мытищи ЛК        I     128 1986 03:14:17,5 +53:38,5  204  М1985-89 
 205 Сакович Антон              лич Кострома        II    277 1981 03:14:41,5 +54:02,5  205  М1980-84 
 206 Каган Роман                лич Москва                520 1971 03:14:42,2 +54:03,2  206  М1970-74 
 207 Заболотный Владимир       МО  Любительская Лыж I      57 1988 03:14:47,8 +54:08,8  207  М1985-89 
 208 Кулешов Игорь              лично                     469 1974 03:14:58,2 +54:19,2  208  М1970-74 
 209 Зайцев Андрей              лич владимир        I     628 1963 03:15:45,2 +55:06,2  209  М1960-64 
 210 Пугачёв Сергей             лич Софрино-1       I     690 1962 03:15:53,5 +55:14,5  210  М1960-64 
 211 Суганова Наталья           лично               КМС    27 1987 03:15:59,5 +55:20,5  211  Жэлит    
 212 Джапаридзе Георгий         лич Химки           I     510 1974 03:16:10,1 +55:31,1  212  М1970-74 
 213 Лазарев Андрей             лич Москва          II    440 1970 03:16:29,4 +55:50,4  213  М1970-74 
 214 Живогин Александр          лич Монино          I     219 1984 03:16:41,6 +56:02,6  214  М1980-84 
 215 Папуш Павел               Москва                     119 1994 03:17:20,3 +56:41,3  215  Мэлит    
 216 Дубинин Герман             лично                     103 1989 03:17:28,7 +56:49,7  216  М1985-89 
 217 Исаев Иван                 лич Москва          МС    711 1961 03:17:30,3 +56:51,3  217  М1960-64 
 218 Лукашенко Михаил           лич Десногорск            114 1986 03:17:48,0 +57:09,0  218  М1985-89 
 219 Смольянинов Андрей         лич Москва                415 1972 03:17:52,2 +57:13,2  219  М1970-74 
 220 Кафиятуллин Насих          лич Серпухов        III   429 1966 03:17:54,9 +57:15,9  220  М1965-69 
 221 Жилин Алексей              лич Москва                697 1963 03:18:00,5 +57:21,5  221  М1960-64 
 222 Малахов Борис              лич Москва          I     357 1976 03:18:01,5 +57:22,5  222  М1975-79 
 223 Тарасенко Даниил          Красногорск          I      51 1990 03:18:06,1 +57:27,1  223  М1985-89 
 224 Виноградов Александр      Красногорск                465 1980 03:18:09,5 +57:30,5  224  М1980-84 
 225 Фролкин Сергей             лич Москва          КМС   205 1975 03:18:27,4 +57:48,4  225  М1975-79 
 226 Стрельников Олег           лич Москва          КМС   718 1961 03:18:28,8 +57:49,8  226  М1960-64 
 227 Никишин Дмитрий            лич Москва                214 1983 03:18:35,5 +57:56,5  227  М1980-84 
 228 Люсов Геннадий             лич Солнечногорск   I     687 1959 03:18:38,8 +57:59,8  228  М1955-59 
 229 Дударь Игорь              МСК Alex Baryga Ski        657 1963 03:18:45,0 +58:06,0  229  М1960-64 
 230 Огнев Владимир             лично               III   240 1983 03:18:49,5 +58:10,5  230  М1980-84 
 231 Симонов Роман              лич Москва          I     300 1984 03:18:55,0 +58:16,0  231  М1980-84 
 232 Москвин Сергей            Москва                     502 1968 03:19:07,2 +58:28,2  232  М1965-69 
 233 Игнатенко Борис            лично                     527 1969 03:19:10,0 +58:31,0  233  М1965-69 
 234 Песков Станислав           лич Москва                629 1964 03:19:15,2 +58:36,2  234  М1960-64 
 235 Морозов Сергей             лич Запрудня        I     530 1972 03:19:15,3 +58:36,3  235  М1970-74 
 236 Хорев Владислав            лич Москва          I     611 1961 03:19:17,3 +58:38,3  236  М1960-64 
 237 Смирнов Михаил             лич Москва          I     256 1978 03:19:19,1 +58:40,1  237  М1975-79 
 238 Уваров Олег               МО  Можайский МР           402 1971 03:19:23,7 +58:44,7  238  М1970-74 
 239 Трофимов Алексей           лич Солнечногорск   I     312 1975 03:19:27,0 +58:48,0  239  М1975-79 
 240 Ульянов Михаил             лич Москва          I      37 1986 03:19:47,6 +59:08,6  240  М1985-89 
 241 Борисов Александр          лич Сухарево        КМС   462 1969 03:19:48,3 +59:09,3  241  М1965-69 
 242 Соколов Евгений            лич Нахабино        I     281 1980 03:19:51,8 +59:12,8  242  М1980-84 
 243 Кулаев Владимир           МСК ЛК Измайлово           353 1979 03:19:59,4 +59:20,4  243  М1975-79 
 244 Косогов Сергей             лично               МС    221 1977 03:20:04,4 +59:25,4  244  М1975-79 
 245 Дегтярь Сергей             лич Москва                563 1971 03:20:15,1 +59:36,1  245  М1970-74 
 246 Суконкин Андрей           Красногорск          I     500 1968 03:20:28,2 +59:49,2  246  М1965-69 
 247 Пузанов Павел              лич Москва                262 1976 03:20:29,2 +59:50,2  247  М1975-79 
 248 Петров Михаил              лич Тула            МС    100 1990 03:21:06,5 +00:27,5  248  М1985-89 
 249 Легошин Андрей             лич Москва          I     532 1969 03:21:08,4 +00:29,4  249  М1965-69 
 250 Яшин Сергей                лич Гомель (Беларус I     649 1959 03:21:22,7 +00:43,7  250  М1955-59 
 251 Савушкин Антон             лич Москва          I     244 1979 03:21:31,6 +00:52,6  251  М1975-79 
 252 Кириллов Михаил           Красногорск                302 1984 03:21:37,4 +00:58,4  252  М1980-84 
 253 Пуяндайкин Сергей          лич Москва                216 1976 03:21:40,5 +01:01,5  253  М1975-79 
 254 Проценко Михаил            лич Калуга                 54 1989 03:21:46,2 +01:07,2  254  М1985-89 
 255 Евдокимов Николай          лич Зеленоград            685 1962 03:22:13,4 +01:34,4  255  М1960-64 
 256 Маруев Алексей             лично                     640 1961 03:22:34,7 +01:55,7  256  М1960-64 
 257 Мякишев Виталий            лично               I     432 1969 03:22:39,0 +02:00,0  257  М1965-69 
 258 Оришин Николай            ТВЕ Кристалл         I     667 1954 03:22:44,5 +02:05,5  258  М1950-54 
 259 Купцов Владимир            лич Нахабино МО           656 1963 03:22:52,2 +02:13,2  259  М1960-64 
 260 Шигорин Николай            лич Москва          III   633 1959 03:22:54,5 +02:15,5  260  М1955-59 
 261 Крюков Владимир            лич Москва          I     619 1962 03:23:14,3 +02:35,3  261  М1960-64 
 262 Мазур Александр            лич Дедовск         II    405 1965 03:23:31,4 +02:52,4  262  М1965-69 
 263 Острейко Сергей           ТВЕ Кристалл         I     517 1965 03:23:41,2 +03:02,2  263  М1965-69 
 264 Поздняков Сергей           лич Томилино-Волкуш КМС   654 1954 03:23:47,7 +03:08,7  264  М1950-54 
 265 Евграфов Валерий           лич Химки                 677 1966 03:23:49,5 +03:10,5  265  М1965-69 
 266 Мещерский Александр        лич Москва                200 1979 03:24:04,6 +03:25,6  266  М1975-79 
 267 Самохин Александр         МСК ЛК Измайлово           130 1989 03:24:20,3 +03:41,3  267  М1985-89 
 268 Новов Николай              лич Старая Купавна  I     674 1953 03:24:24,2 +03:45,2  268  М1950-54 
 269 Зыков Алексей              лично                     560 1968 03:24:27,8 +03:48,8  269  М1965-69 
 270 Максимов Александр         лично                     698 1959 03:24:31,1 +03:52,1  270  М1955-59 
 271 Ноговицын Николай          лично                     265 1981 03:24:35,8 +03:56,8  271  М1980-84 
 272 Ляпин Николай             ВОЛ СЛК \"Вииторул\" I     506 1966 03:24:40,8 +04:01,8  272  М1965-69 
 273 Рябинин Антон              лич Москва                310 1980 03:24:41,1 +04:02,1  273  М1980-84 
 274 Никольский Владимир        лич Москва          I     276 1978 03:24:47,3 +04:08,3  274  М1975-79 
 275 Плотников Константин       лич Пермь                 252 1983 03:24:48,3 +04:09,3  275  М1980-84 
 276 Эйдук Артур               Красногорск                603 1960 03:24:59,6 +04:20,6  276  М1960-64 
 277 Иванов Сергей              лич Зеленоград            686 1949 03:25:07,3 +04:28,3  277  М1945-49 
 278 Ярошенко Юрий              лич Монино          I      31 1986 03:25:39,0 +05:00,0  278  М1985-89 
 279 Чуваткин Николай           лич Москва                675 1960 03:25:43,8 +05:04,8  279  М1960-64 
 280 Шлеин Алексей              лично               I     681 1958 03:25:46,5 +05:07,5  280  М1955-59 
 281 Иванов Эдуард              лич Обнинск         I     466 1967 03:25:47,6 +05:08,6  281  М1965-69 
 282 Киселев Владимир           лич Фурманов              514 1978 03:25:47,7 +05:08,7  282  М1975-79 
 283 Рудской Игорь              лич Химки                 610 1960 03:25:50,3 +05:11,3  283  М1960-64 
 284 Щербина Александр         Красногорск                612 1958 03:26:07,4 +05:28,4  284  М1955-59 
 285 Денисов Андрей            Москва Динамо              601 1962 03:26:21,4 +05:42,4  285  М1960-64 
 286 Багов Валерий             Королёв                    752 1958 03:26:21,7 +05:42,7  286  М1955-59 
 287 Федечкин Николай           лично               I     691 1952 03:26:25,1 +05:46,1  287  М1950-54 
 288 Воронов Игорь              лич Москва                636 1964 03:26:26,5 +05:47,5  288  М1960-64 
 289 Петров Сергей              лич Moscow                225 1978 03:26:56,8 +06:17,8  289  М1975-79 
 290 Мазин Павел                лич Москва                109 1985 03:27:12,1 +06:33,1  290  М1985-89 
 291 Вомпе Александр           МСК МГУ              КМС   413 1970 03:27:14,5 +06:35,5  291  М1970-74 
 292 Буданок Кирилл             лич солнечногорск   Iю    239 1984 03:27:24,6 +06:45,6  292  М1980-84 
 293 Голубев Владимир          ТВЕ Кристалл         I     666 1956 03:27:35,8 +06:56,8  293  М1955-59 
 294 Милованов Николай          лич Дедовск               434 1968 03:27:37,4 +06:58,4  294  М1965-69 
 295 Горбунцов Михаил           лич Москва          II     60 1983 03:27:46,0 +07:07,0  295  М1980-84 
 296 Паршин Александр          МО  Можайский МР     I     522 1966 03:27:47,4 +07:08,4  296  М1965-69 
 297 Плахотниченко Андрей       лич Москва                101 1990 03:28:03,8 +07:24,8  297  М1985-89 
 298 Щелгачёв Сергей            лич Пермский край А I     604 1963 03:28:12,8 +07:33,8  298  М1960-64 
 299 Сидоров Анатолий           лич Ногинск               422 1970 03:28:17,7 +07:38,7  299  М1970-74 
 300 Турлаев Вадим             МО  Можайский МР     I     403 1970 03:28:36,0 +07:57,0  300  М1970-74 
 301 Балагурова Галина          лич Зеленоград      I     468 1967 03:28:59,6 +08:20,6  301  Ж1965-69 
 302 Андрияш Анатолий           лич москва          I     521 1967 03:29:04,7 +08:25,7  302  М1965-69 
 303 Ерофеев Андрей             лич Москва          I     314 1975 03:29:21,5 +08:42,5  303  М1975-79 
 304 Роготнев Евгений           лично               III   356 1980 03:29:29,2 +08:50,2  304  М1980-84 
 305 Веселов Александр         МСК ЛК Измайлово           308 1975 03:29:49,5 +09:10,5  305  М1975-79 
 306 Денисюк Артём              лич Москва                401 1968 03:29:54,1 +09:15,1  306  М1965-69 
 307 Лещенко Николай            лич Москва                695 1957 03:30:08,5 +09:29,5  307  М1955-59 
 308 Пузанов Андрей             лич Клин                  263 1977 03:30:19,7 +09:40,7  308  М1975-79 
 309 Кукуева Ирина              лич Химки                 676 1964 03:30:22,1 +09:43,1  309  Ж1960-64 
 310 Рябов Сергей               лич Запрудня        I     352 1975 03:30:30,4 +09:51,4  310  М1975-79 
 311 Кораблёв Евгений           лично               КМС   652 1944 03:31:08,3 +10:29,3  311  М1940-44 
 312 Шуваев Вячеслав            лич Москва                708 1961 03:31:29,4 +10:50,4  312  М1960-64 
 313 Ротастиков Владимир        лич Калуга          I     634 1959 03:31:53,0 +11:14,0  313  М1955-59 
 314 Пахлеванян Михаил          лич ковров          I     626 1948 03:32:40,2 +12:01,2  314  М1945-49 
 315 Чудинов Павел              лич Зеленоград             14 1987 03:33:22,1 +12:43,1  315  М1985-89 
 316 Тимохин Игорь              лич Тула            I     622 1963 03:33:34,5 +12:55,5  316  М1960-64 
 317 Титов Илья                МСК ЛК Измайлово           565 1966 03:33:38,2 +12:59,2  317  М1965-69 
 318 Смирнов Виктор             лич Пушкино         I     688 1959 03:33:40,0 +13:01,0  318  М1955-59 
 319 Бубликов Виктор            лич Москва                231 1975 03:33:41,7 +13:02,7  319  М1975-79 
 320 Аристархов Дмитрий         лич Запрудня        I     562 1972 03:34:02,6 +13:23,6  320  М1970-74 
 321 Ситнов Глеб                лич Москва          I     243 1978 03:34:07,6 +13:28,6  321  М1975-79 
 322 Веселов Сергей            ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     658 1963 03:34:50,7 +14:11,7  322  М1960-64 
 323 Щепотин Владимир           лич Курск           I     653 1955 03:35:14,3 +14:35,3  323  М1955-59 
 324 Мацарский Александр        лич Подольск        I     635 1963 03:35:30,4 +14:51,4  324  М1960-64 
 325 Кожин Пётр                 лич Санкт-Петербург       625 1961 03:35:36,2 +14:57,2  325  М1960-64 
 326 Колесников Дмитрий         лич Бронницы        II     61 1988 03:36:25,6 +15:46,6  326  М1985-89 
 327 Ильин Андрей               лич Москва                309 1979 03:36:34,3 +15:55,3  327  М1975-79 
 328 Кривенков Сергей           лич Москва          I     436 1967 03:37:01,4 +16:22,4  328  М1965-69 
 329 Росляков Сергей            лич г. Вологда            228 1981 03:37:14,2 +16:35,2  329  М1980-84 
 330 Соловьёв Андрей            лич Москва          I      38 1986 03:37:24,3 +16:45,3  330  М1985-89 
 331 Балин Сергей               лич Москва          МС    274 1980 03:37:33,6 +16:54,6  331  М1980-84 
 332 Завьялов Александр         лич Москва                411 1974 03:38:20,6 +17:41,6  332  М1970-74 
 333 Цветков Александр          лично               II    236 1976 03:38:31,1 +17:52,1  333  М1975-79 
 334 Зыков Андрей               лич Москва                443 1968 03:38:43,4 +18:04,4  334  М1965-69 
 335 Максимовский Владимир     Красногорск                210 1976 03:39:16,6 +18:37,6  335  М1975-79 
 336 Готгильф Владимир          лич Москва                631 1942 03:39:23,8 +18:44,8  336  М1940-44 
 337 Половинкин Николай         лич Бронницы        I     720 1957 03:39:34,3 +18:55,3  337  М1955-59 
 338 Толстошеин Андрей          лич Раменское             423 1973 03:40:06,8 +19:27,8  338  М1970-74 
 339 Симагин Дмитрий            лич Москва                104 1986 03:40:18,0 +19:39,0  339  М1985-89 
 340 Разуваев Альбин            лич Зеленоград            255 1982 03:40:27,8 +19:48,8  340  М1980-84 
 341 Виноградов Владимир        лич Москва                232 1984 03:41:05,5 +20:26,5  341  М1980-84 
 342 Ткачев Сергей              лич Вышний Волочек  I     449 1969 03:41:41,5 +21:02,5  342  М1965-69 
 343 Четвериков Николай         лич Апрелевка       III   559 1968 03:41:59,2 +21:20,2  343  М1965-69 
 344 Удовенко Александр         лично               III   204 1981 03:42:02,2 +21:23,2  344  М1980-84 
 345 Глухов Юрий                лич Реутов          I     202 1976 03:42:07,7 +21:28,7  345  М1975-79 
 346 Поленов Алексей            лич Москва          I     412 1974 03:42:14,5 +21:35,5  346  М1970-74 
 347 Меньшенин Дмитрий          лич Москва                355 1983 03:42:21,2 +21:42,2  347  М1980-84 
 348 Скрипкин Юрий              лич Москва                715 1962 03:42:32,4 +21:53,4  348  М1960-64 
 349 Комяков Константин         лич щелково               694 1964 03:42:39,5 +22:00,5  349  М1960-64 
 350 Уточкин Сергей             лич Ярцево                217 1976 03:42:54,4 +22:15,4  350  М1975-79 
 351 Новиков Сергей             лич Москва                437 1969 03:43:06,1 +22:27,1  351  М1965-69 
 352 Коваль Валерий             лич Екатеринбург          665 1964 03:43:08,8 +22:29,8  352  М1960-64 
 353 Рощин Дмитрий              лич Москва          II     11 1985 03:44:03,0 +23:24,0  353  М1985-89 
 354 Страстов Александр        Лодейное Поле              607 1951 03:44:09,5 +23:30,5  354  М1950-54 
 355 Чернышов Сергей           МО  Можайский МР           246 1976 03:44:15,6 +23:36,6  355  М1980-84 
 356 Кудинов Владимир          Красногорск          МС    617 1940 03:44:37,5 +23:58,5  356  М1940-44 
 357 Иванова Анна               лич Москва          III   275 1976 03:44:37,6 +23:58,6  357  Ж1975-79 
 358 Федоров Владимир          Москва                     684 1957 03:44:41,6 +24:02,6  358  М1955-59 
 359 Тарасов Сергей            лично                      679 1959 03:45:20,8 +24:41,8  359  М1955-59 
 360 Дологодин Роман            лич Солнечногорск         112 1985 03:45:46,7 +25:07,7  360  М1985-89 
 361 Семенов Дмитрий           Красногорск                285 1984 03:46:01,0 +25:22,0  361  М1980-84 
 362 Высоких Сергей            Красноармейск М.О.         672 1957 03:46:14,5 +25:35,5  362  М1955-59 
 363 Иванов Дмитрий             лич Тверь           I     503 1968 03:46:59,8 +26:20,8  363  М1965-69 
 364 Степанов Андрей            лич Москва                457 1972 03:47:41,3 +27:02,3  364  М1970-74 
 365 Сторожев Владимир         МО  АК МГУ                 447 1979 03:47:53,5 +27:14,5  365  М1975-79 
 366 Тюльпаков Анатолий         лич Москва                602 1961 03:48:10,6 +27:31,6  366  М1960-64 
 367 Коротеев Олег              лич Балашиха        I     664 1964 03:48:18,8 +27:39,8  367  М1960-64 
 368 Подстяжонок Николай       лично                      651 1957 03:48:26,3 +27:47,3  368  М1955-59 
 369 Соколов Константин         лич Пушкино         II    215 1979 03:48:49,0 +28:10,0  369  Мэлит    
 370 Кузнецов Александр         лич Москва          I     701 1952 03:51:40,4 +31:01,4  370  М1950-54 
 371 Папуш Сергей               лич Москва          II    682 1954 03:52:38,5 +31:59,5  371  М1950-54 
 372 Лебедев Вячеслав           лич Осташков, Тверс II    508 1971 03:52:46,0 +32:07,0  372  М1970-74 
 373 Ладнюк Вячеслав            лич Москва                218 1982 03:53:00,6 +32:21,6  373  М1980-84 
 374 Савенков Сергей           Красногорск          I     555 1974 03:53:22,5 +32:43,5  374  М1970-74 
 375 Пахолков Владимир          лич МОСКВА          I     714 1944 03:53:52,2 +33:13,2  375  М1940-44 
 376 Озернов Михаил            Красногорск                209 1979 03:55:03,7 +34:24,7  376  М1975-79 
 377 Колюцкий Андрей            лич Москва                426 1974 03:55:50,1 +35:11,1  377  М1970-74 
 378 Аксёнов Антон              лич Москва          I      16 1993 03:56:41,4 +36:02,4  378  М1985-89 
 379 Гончаров Николай           лич Ногинск         I     282 1983 03:57:28,8 +36:49,8  379  М1980-84 
 380 Брагин Виктор              лич Звездный городо       438 1966 03:57:33,1 +36:54,1  380  М1965-69 
 381 Селиков Сергей            Красногорск                291 1980 03:58:53,8 +38:14,8  381  М1980-84 
 382 Крылов Денис               лич Москва                407 1974 03:59:34,6 +38:55,6  382  М1970-74 
 383 Некрасова Екатерина        лич Москва                201 1980 03:59:47,4 +39:08,4  383  Ж1980-84 
 384 Ястребков Константин       лич Москва          I     270 1984 03:59:58,0 +39:19,0  384  М1980-84 
 385 Земелькин Валерий          лич Москва          I     710 1955 04:02:00,9 +41:21,9  385  М1955-59 
 386 Сычёв Андрей              Тверь                      459 1968 04:02:38,7 +41:59,7  386  М1965-69 
 387 Бубнов Виктор              лич Владимир        ЗМС   627 1939 04:02:43,7 +42:04,7  387  М1935-39 
 388 Воскобойников Арсений      лич Москва                304 1984 04:02:48,0 +42:09,0  388  М1980-84 
 389 Федюшкин Максим            лич Москва                102 1987 04:03:07,1 +42:28,1  389  М1985-89 
 390 Мосенков Алексей           лич Балашиха              552 1966 04:03:19,3 +42:40,3  390  М1965-69 
 391 Прокофьев Игорь            лич Зеленоград      III   605 1964 04:03:19,3 +42:40,3 =390  М1960-64 
 392 Медведев Евгений           лич Москва          III   647 1956 04:04:49,5 +44:10,5  392  М1955-59 
 393 Миронов Сергей             лич Апрелевка       II    621 1955 04:05:12,7 +44:33,7  393  М1955-59 
 394 Мазин Владимир             лично                     669 1960 04:05:44,4 +45:05,4  394  М1960-64 
 395 Новиков Александр          лич Москва                753 1963 04:06:35,0 +45:56,0  395  М1960-64 
 396 Крысин Александр           лич Москва                608 1960 04:06:45,6 +46:06,6  396  М1960-64 
 397 Брагин Александр           лич Звездный городо       122 1996 04:07:27,2 +46:48,2  397  Мэлит    
 398 Денисов Максим             лич Москва          II    134 1996 04:08:25,4 +47:46,4  398  Мэлит    
 399 Минина Татьяна             лич Москва                410 1974 04:09:10,1 +48:31,1  399  Ж1970-74 
 400 Соловьев Кирилл            лич Москва                241 1981 04:10:00,4 +49:21,4  400  М1980-84 
 401 Фомин Семён                лич Осташков        IIю    19 1996 04:10:12,1 +49:33,1  401  Мэлит    
 402 Ерастова Любовь           МО  Мытищи ЛК        I     706 1955 04:10:42,2 +50:03,2  402  Ж1955-59 
 403 Баранов Анатолий           лич Москва          I     696 1952 04:11:58,0 +51:19,0  403  М1950-54 
 404 Горбушин Виталий           лич ЮВАО            III   713 1963 04:13:14,3 +52:35,3  404  М1960-64 
 405 Беляев Алексей             лично                     286 1980 04:13:55,6 +53:16,6  405  М1980-84 
 406 Ермаков Павел              лич Москва                203 1976 04:15:59,6 +55:20,6  406  М1975-79 
 407 Мельников Владимир         лич Красноармейск   I     671 1949 04:18:14,3 +57:35,3  407  М1945-49 
 408 Панов Алексей              лич Москва          I     289 1979 04:25:08,6 +04:29,6  408  М1975-79 
 409 Подгорный Михаил           лич Заря            III   661 1961 04:25:51,6 +05:12,6  409  М1960-64 
 410 Кузнецов Валерий          ТВЕ Кристалл         I     668 1947 04:38:27,5 +17:48,5  410  М1945-49 
 411 Дроздов Александр          лич Раменское       III   233 1984 сошёл                    М1980-84 
 412 Сысоев Павел               лич Раменское       КМС   444 1971 сошёл                    М1970-74 
 413 Шинин Алексей             Солнечногорск              504 1967 сошёл                    М1965-69 
 414 Мурашкина Кения            лич Москва          КМС   648 1963 сошёл                    Ж1960-64 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь