ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


Ж 12км, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Командная Анна            Зоркий                     703 1982 00:46:53      1      46:53(  1) 
                                                                                        46:53(  1) 
   2 Казак Наталья             Москва                     753 1976 00:49:52      2      49:52(  2) 
                                                                                        49:52(  2) 
   3 Амарисакаева Наталья      Красногорск                711 1981 01:08:35      3      68:35(  3) 
                                                                                        68:35(  3) 
   4 Зотова Валентина          Москва                     212 1985 01:09:52      4      69:52(  4) 
                                                                                        69:52(  4) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


Ж00, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Бардушкина Вера           GoldFinch Team             135 1994 02:47:59      1      41:00(  1)   41:30(  1)   42:17(  1)   43:12(  1) 
                                                                                        41:00(  1)   82:30(  1)  124:47(  1)  167:59(  1) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


Ж01, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Зыкова Нина               Zenon Cycling              217 1985 03:21:51      1      49:34(  1)   49:15(  1)   50:50(  1)   52:12(  1) 
                                                                                        49:34(  1)   98:49(  1)  149:39(  1)  201:51(  1) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


Ж02, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Некрасова Екатерина       Москва                     218 1980 03:13:15      1      46:52(  1)   46:44(  1)   49:23(  1)   50:16(  1) 
                                                                                        46:52(  1)   93:36(  1)  142:59(  1)  193:15(  1) 
   2 Чугункова Екатерина       Москва                     253 1981 03:01:54      2      57:55(  2)   61:51(  2)   62:08(  2) 
                                                                                        57:55(  2)  119:46(  2)  181:54(  2) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


Ж03, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Мельниченко Екатерина     Красногорск                426 1975 02:44:36      1      40:12(  1)   41:12(  1)   41:15(  1)   41:57(  1) 
                                                                                        40:12(  1)   81:24(  1)  122:39(  1)  164:36(  1) 
   2 Разумная Татьяна          Дубна                      524 1975 03:19:35      2      47:03(  2)   48:35(  2)   50:13(  2)   53:44(  2) 
                                                                                        47:03(  2)   95:38(  2)  145:51(  2)  199:35(  2) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


Ж06, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Троепольская Екатерина    Москва                     608 1958 03:22:21      1      47:25(  1)   49:05(  1)   51:41(  1)   54:10(  1) 
                                                                                        47:25(  1)   96:30(  1)  148:11(  1)  202:21(  1) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


ЖЭ, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Авдеева Мария             лично                       82 1992 02:40:18      1      39:35(  1)   39:44(  1)   39:28(  1)   41:31(  1) 
                                                                                        39:35(  1)   79:19(  1)  118:47(  1)  160:18(  1) 
   2 Новикова Ирина            МГУ                         87 1990 02:46:01      2      40:37(  2)   41:53(  2)   41:11(  2)   42:20(  2) 
                                                                                        40:37(  2)   82:30(  2)  123:41(  2)  166:01(  2) 
   3 Струмпэ Анастасия         Москва/ i love sliin        73 1984 03:20:37      3      50:18(  5)   48:44(  4)   50:16(  3)   51:19(  3) 
                                                                                        50:18(  5)   99:02(  4)  149:18(  3)  200:37(  3) 
   4 Елисеева Юлия             Москва                      75 1998 03:25:57      4      50:12(  4)   48:12(  3)   51:30(  4)   56:03(  4) 
                                                                                        50:12(  4)   98:24(  3)  149:54(  4)  205:57(  4) 
   5 Князева Кристина          Зеленоград                  76 1991 00:44:04      5      44:04(  3) 
                                                                                        44:04(  3) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М 12км, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Никонов Дмитрий           Красногорск                705 1986 00:34:16      1      34:16(  1) 
                                                                                        34:16(  1) 
   2 Усатов Александр          Москва                     630 1959 00:36:28      2      36:28(  2) 
                                                                                        36:28(  2) 
   3 Казак Константин          Москва                     704 1966 00:37:07      3      37:07(  3) 
                                                                                        37:07(  3) 
   4 Командный Иван            Зоркий                     702 1984 00:38:03      4      38:03(  4) 
                                                                                        38:03(  4) 
   5 Командный Дмитрий         Зоркий                     701 1961 00:38:08      5      38:08(  5) 
                                                                                        38:08(  5) 
   6 Звонцов Игорь             Vitebsk Belarus            431 1962 00:38:13      6      38:13(  6) 
                                                                                        38:13(  6) 
   7 Кривенков Василий         МАИ                        113 1994 00:40:55      7      40:55(  7) 
                                                                                        40:55(  7) 
   8 Кирдяшкин Дмитрий         Москва                     434 1969 00:41:41      8      41:41(  8) 
                                                                                        41:41(  8) 
   9 Феоктистов Михаил         Зеленоград                 752 1958 00:44:35      9      44:35(  9) 
                                                                                        44:35(  9) 
  10 Полонский Денис           Москва                     710 1975 00:44:52     10      44:52( 10) 
                                                                                        44:52( 10) 
  11 Филимонов Артём           Москва                     706 1987 00:45:13     11      45:13( 11) 
                                                                                        45:13( 11) 
  12 Белов Олег                Тростье                    707 1964 00:45:16     12      45:16( 12) 
                                                                                        45:16( 12) 
  13 Поборцев Роман            Москва                     709 1982 00:45:39     13      45:39( 13) 
                                                                                        45:39( 13) 
  14 Боровой Игорь             Одинцово                   751 1960 00:46:11     14      46:11( 14) 
                                                                                        46:11( 14) 
  15 Фёдоров Сергей            Нахабино                   754 1979 00:50:55     15      50:55( 15) 
                                                                                        50:55( 15) 
  16 Легкий Михаил             Москва                     777 1979 00:54:07     16      54:07( 16) 
                                                                                        54:07( 16) 
  17 Шалтыков Иван             Москва                     708 1987 01:09:14     17      69:14( 17) 
                                                                                        69:14( 17) 
  18 Губко Павел               "Зубец"г.Кремёнки          416 1971 01:21:10     18      81:10( 18) 
                                                                                        81:10( 18) 
  19 Савельев Антон            Красногорск                712 1985 01:26:14     19      86:14( 19) 
                                                                                        86:14( 19) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М00, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Митенков Кирилл           Жуковский                  112 1989 02:20:10      1      34:25(  1)   35:06(  2)   35:48(  1)   34:51(  1) 
                                                                                        34:25(  1)   69:31(  2)  105:19(  1)  140:10(  1) 
   2 Ерошкин Алексей           Sibirtcev Ski Team         127 1988 02:20:16      2      34:38(  2)   34:52(  1)   35:49(  2)   34:57(  2) 
                                                                                        34:38(  2)   69:30(  1)  105:19(  1)  140:16(  2) 
   3 Сизов Александр           Москва/GoSport              93 1985 02:23:49      3      34:50(  4)   36:09(  4)   36:16(  3)   36:34(  3) 
                                                                                        34:50(  4)   70:59(  5)  107:15(  3)  143:49(  3) 
   4 Соловьёв Михаил           Солнечногорск              118 1988 02:26:05      4      35:28(  5)   35:30(  3)   36:17(  4)   38:50(  7) 
                                                                                        35:28(  5)   70:58(  3)  107:15(  3)  146:05(  4) 
   5 Коробейников Аркадий      ОАО|"Сургутнефть"           51 1987 02:26:35      5      34:49(  3)   36:09(  4)   36:18(  5)   39:19(  9) 
                                                                                        34:49(  3)   70:58(  3)  107:16(  5)  146:35(  5) 
   6 Шварц Дмитрий             Москва                     155 1988 02:29:05      6      36:02(  7)   37:37(  9)   37:21(  7)   38:05(  4) 
                                                                                        36:02(  7)   73:39(  6)  111:00(  7)  149:05(  6) 
   7 Зеленин Егор              Красногорск                157 1990 02:29:22      7      37:05(  8)   37:08(  8)   36:39(  6)   38:30(  6) 
                                                                                        37:05(  8)   74:13( 10)  110:52(  6)  149:22(  7) 
   8 Фролов Андрей             лично                      109 1988 02:33:29      8      35:29(  6)   38:10( 12)   38:06(  8)   41:44( 16) 
                                                                                        35:29(  6)   73:39(  6)  111:45(  8)  153:29(  8) 
   9 Заболотный Владимир       Тверь Любительская Л       110 1988 02:33:52      9      37:05(  8)   36:34(  6)   38:38( 10)   41:35( 15) 
                                                                                        37:05(  8)   73:39(  6)  112:17(  9)  153:52(  9) 
  10 Асеев Дмитрий             Смоленск                   126 1990 02:35:58     10      37:05(  8)   36:35(  7)   38:53( 11)   43:25( 21) 
                                                                                        37:05(  8)   73:40(  9)  112:33( 10)  155:58( 10) 
  11 Кечкин Иван               Москва Динамо              130 1987 02:36:02     11      39:34( 17)   38:44( 13)   38:19(  9)   39:25( 10) 
                                                                                        39:34( 17)   78:18( 16)  116:37( 13)  156:02( 11) 
  12 Володин Роман             Новозыбков                 104 1990 02:36:07     12      39:33( 16)   37:40( 10)   39:46( 16)   39:08(  8) 
                                                                                        39:33( 16)   77:13( 12)  116:59( 14)  156:07( 12) 
  13 Каравашкин Артём          Шаховская                  137 1989 02:36:11     13      39:32( 14)   37:41( 11)   38:59( 12)   39:59( 11) 
                                                                                        39:32( 14)   77:13( 12)  116:12( 11)  156:11( 13) 
  14 Смирнов Юрий              Московская обл.            133 1990 02:37:15     14      38:08( 12)   38:48( 14)   39:16( 13)   41:03( 13) 
                                                                                        38:08( 12)   76:56( 11)  116:12( 11)  157:15( 14) 
  15 Балыков Олег              Москва                     134 1990 02:39:16     15      37:57( 11)   39:16( 16)   39:47( 17)   42:16( 20) 
                                                                                        37:57( 11)   77:13( 12)  117:00( 15)  159:16( 15) 
  16 Белокрылов Павел          Москва                     128 1988 02:40:24     16      38:57( 13)   39:16( 16)   40:06( 18)   42:05( 18) 
                                                                                        38:57( 13)   78:13( 15)  118:19( 16)  160:24( 16) 
  17 Кудряшов Евгений          МАИ                        103 1988 02:40:30     17      39:43( 20)   39:05( 15)   40:16( 19)   41:26( 14) 
                                                                                        39:43( 20)   78:48( 17)  119:04( 18)  160:30( 17) 
  18 Егоров Дмитрий            Ruza Marathon Team         114 1992 02:42:22     18      41:18( 23)   39:52( 21)   41:03( 21)   40:09( 12) 
                                                                                        41:18( 23)   81:10( 22)  122:13( 22)  162:22( 18) 
  19 Коновальцев Олег          Любительская Лыжная        156 1980 02:43:09     19      39:52( 21)   40:21( 22)   40:59( 20)   41:57( 17) 
                                                                                        39:52( 21)   80:13( 20)  121:12( 19)  163:09( 19) 
  20 Пестов Евгений            Москва                     105 1992 02:43:14     20      46:05( 32)   39:19( 18)   39:22( 14)   38:28(  5) 
                                                                                        46:05( 32)   85:24( 24)  124:46( 23)  163:14( 20) 
  21 Филатов Пётр              Москва                     108 1987 02:43:57     21      39:41( 19)   40:47( 23)   41:20( 22)   42:09( 19) 
                                                                                        39:41( 19)   80:28( 21)  121:48( 21)  163:57( 21) 
  22 Петров Михаил             Сергиев Посад              154 1990 02:46:54     22      39:35( 18)   39:45( 19)   41:56( 23)   45:38( 25) 
                                                                                        39:35( 18)   79:20( 19)  121:16( 20)  166:54( 22) 
  23 Макагонов Андрей          Москва                     132 1988 02:49:44     23      39:32( 14)   39:46( 20)   39:29( 15)   50:57( 31) 
                                                                                        39:32( 14)   79:18( 18)  118:47( 17)  169:44( 23) 
  24 Демидов Максим            Adidas Runclub             124 1988 02:54:12     24      43:31( 28)   43:52( 27)   42:37( 24)   44:12( 22) 
                                                                                        43:31( 28)   87:23( 28)  130:00( 25)  174:12( 24) 
  25 Саночкин Леонид           Балашиха                   106 1989 02:55:49     25      42:03( 26)   43:22( 25)   44:44( 26)   45:40( 26) 
                                                                                        42:03( 26)   85:25( 25)  130:09( 26)  175:49( 25) 
  26 Камалюков Ренат           Сергиев Посад              121 1990 02:57:19     26      43:31( 28)   43:53( 28)   44:52( 27)   45:03( 23) 
                                                                                        43:31( 28)   87:24( 30)  132:16( 28)  177:19( 26) 
  27 Мельников Николай         Москва                     111 1990 02:57:28     27      41:05( 22)   43:24( 26)   44:54( 28)   48:05( 28) 
                                                                                        41:05( 22)   84:29( 23)  129:23( 24)  177:28( 27) 
  28 Применко Вячеслав         МГУ                        136 1991 02:57:33     28      43:48( 30)   43:17( 24)   43:49( 25)   46:39( 27) 
                                                                                        43:48( 30)   87:05( 27)  130:54( 27)  177:33( 28) 
  29 Полянчиков Михаил         Жуков, Калужская           107 1988 02:58:13     29      42:36( 27)   44:47( 30)   45:18( 29)   45:32( 24) 
                                                                                        42:36( 27)   87:23( 28)  132:41( 29)  178:13( 29) 
  30 Багаутдинов Евгений       Москва                     117 1987 03:03:43     30      41:57( 25)   44:24( 29)   47:09( 30)   50:13( 30) 
                                                                                        41:57( 25)   86:21( 26)  133:30( 30)  183:43( 30) 
  31 Швыдкий Эдуард            Истра                      102 1996 03:13:55     31      46:02( 31)   50:44( 33)   47:20( 31)   49:49( 29) 
                                                                                        46:02( 31)   96:46( 32)  144:06( 31)  193:55( 31) 
  32 Ополченцев Антон          Чёрная каракатица          101 1990 03:23:58     32      49:29( 34)   46:01( 31)   52:46( 32)   55:42( 32) 
                                                                                        49:29( 34)   95:30( 31)  148:16( 32)  203:58( 32) 
  33 Брагин Александр          Звездный городок           115 1996 03:37:05     33      48:02( 33)   48:58( 32)   52:55( 33)   67:10( 33) 
                                                                                        48:02( 33)   97:00( 33)  149:55( 33)  217:05( 33) 
  34 Терентьев Андрей          Москва                     116 1988 01:46:12     34      41:56( 24)   64:16( 34) 
                                                                                        41:56( 24)  106:12( 34) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М01, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Бубнов Всеволод           Одинцово                   206 1983 02:21:59      1      36:31(  3)   35:05(  1)   35:41(  1)   34:42(  1) 
                                                                                        36:31(  3)   71:36(  2)  107:17(  1)  141:59(  1) 
   2 Кургузов Сергей           Россети                    210 1983 02:24:14      2      36:28(  1)   35:07(  2)   35:43(  3)   36:56(  2) 
                                                                                        36:28(  1)   71:35(  1)  107:18(  3)  144:14(  2) 
   3 Цыкунов Павел             Брянск/БГУОР               209 1985 02:24:40      3      36:28(  1)   35:08(  3)   35:41(  1)   37:23(  3) 
                                                                                        36:28(  1)   71:36(  2)  107:17(  1)  144:40(  3) 
   4 Шаров Валентин            ЛК Измайлово               278 1986 02:30:50      4      36:46(  4)   37:00(  4)   38:06(  4)   38:58(  4) 
                                                                                        36:46(  4)   73:46(  4)  111:52(  4)  150:50(  4) 
   5 Жиганов Антон             Екатеринбург               211 1982 02:36:44      5      37:13(  5)   38:16(  8)   40:30(  8)   40:45(  6) 
                                                                                        37:13(  5)   75:29(  6)  115:59(  6)  156:44(  5) 
   6 Борисенков Павел          Новозыбков                 202 1982 02:37:36      6      37:37(  7)   37:51(  6)   40:11(  6)   41:57(  9) 
                                                                                        37:37(  7)   75:28(  5)  115:39(  5)  157:36(  6) 
   7 Тёмкин Павел              СК "Альфа-Битца"           222 1986 02:37:48      7      37:34(  6)   38:43( 11)   40:32(  9)   40:59(  7) 
                                                                                        37:34(  6)   76:17(  7)  116:49(  8)  157:48(  7) 
   8 Коваленко Алексей         Комсомольск-на-Амуре       248 1983 02:38:16      8      39:56(  8)   37:50(  5)   39:02(  5)   41:28(  8) 
                                                                                        39:56(  8)   77:46(  8)  116:48(  7)  158:16(  8) 
   9 Денщик Игорь              Москва                     250 1985 02:42:06      9      40:20( 10)   38:38( 10)   40:48( 10)   42:20( 11) 
                                                                                        40:20( 10)   78:58(  9)  119:46(  9)  162:06(  9) 
  10 Половинкин Виталий        Москва                     226 1985 02:43:49     10      44:58( 27)   37:53(  7)   40:27(  7)   40:31(  5) 
                                                                                        44:58( 27)   82:51( 12)  123:18( 10)  163:49( 10) 
  11 Малюшицкий Станислав      СК "Альфа-Битца"           265 1984 02:48:06     11      41:38( 16)   42:14( 16)   42:01( 12)   42:13( 10) 
                                                                                        41:38( 16)   83:52( 17)  125:53( 14)  168:06( 11) 
  12 Чебунин Иван              Москва                     224 1982 02:48:39     12      44:49( 26)   38:52( 12)   41:55( 11)   43:03( 12) 
                                                                                        44:49( 26)   83:41( 15)  125:36( 13)  168:39( 12) 
  13 Медников Станислав        Одинцово                   272 1982 02:50:59     13      40:03(  9)   42:20( 17)   42:18( 14)   46:18( 17) 
                                                                                        40:03(  9)   82:23( 11)  124:41( 11)  170:59( 13) 
  14 Соколов Павел             VolkushaBulls              263 1983 02:51:10     14      41:39( 17)   42:46( 19)   43:15( 17)   43:30( 13) 
                                                                                        41:39( 17)   84:25( 20)  127:40( 17)  171:10( 14) 
  15 Разуваев Альбин           Москва Pulse-Team          262 1982 02:51:35     15      41:13( 12)   42:03( 14)   42:01( 12)   46:18( 17) 
                                                                                        41:13( 12)   83:16( 13)  125:17( 12)  171:35( 15) 
  16 Чечёткин Сергей           Сергиев Посад              204 1985 02:51:36     16      41:16( 13)   42:25( 18)   43:34( 18)   44:21( 14) 
                                                                                        41:16( 13)   83:41( 15)  127:15( 15)  171:36( 16) 
  17 Симонов Роман             Москва, Лиабайк            215 1984 02:51:50     17      41:17( 15)   43:00( 20)   42:58( 16)   44:35( 15) 
                                                                                        41:17( 15)   84:17( 18)  127:15( 15)  171:50( 17) 
  18 Суходоев Андрей           Переславль-Залесский       246 1985 02:54:18     18      44:31( 25)   40:27( 13)   42:50( 15)   46:30( 19) 
                                                                                        44:31( 25)   84:58( 21)  127:48( 19)  174:18( 18) 
  19 Поглазов Сергей           Конаково Марафонец         223 1986 02:55:44     19      41:16( 13)   42:08( 15)   44:16( 19)   48:04( 23) 
                                                                                        41:16( 13)   83:24( 14)  127:40( 17)  175:44( 19) 
  20 Мороз Андрей              Одинцово                   207 1982 02:56:51     20      43:01( 19)   43:24( 22)   45:11( 21)   45:15( 16) 
                                                                                        43:01( 19)   86:25( 22)  131:36( 21)  176:51( 20) 
  21 Ярошенко Юрий             Чкаловский/ЛЛЛ             228 1986 02:58:51     21      41:06( 11)   43:14( 21)   46:40( 22)   47:51( 22) 
                                                                                        41:06( 11)   84:20( 19)  131:00( 20)  178:51( 21) 
  22 Сериков Роман             Балашиха                   231 1986 03:01:26     22      44:10( 20)   45:08( 23)   44:38( 20)   47:30( 21) 
                                                                                        44:10( 20)   89:18( 23)  133:56( 22)  181:26( 22) 
  23 Меньшиков Андрей          Москва                     257 1985 03:04:40     23      44:11( 23)   46:03( 25)   47:00( 24)   47:26( 20) 
                                                                                        44:11( 23)   90:14( 25)  137:14( 24)  184:40( 23) 
  24 Наумов Александр          Москва                     221 1985 03:05:02     24      44:10( 20)   45:09( 24)   46:48( 23)   48:55( 24) 
                                                                                        44:10( 20)   89:19( 24)  136:07( 23)  185:02( 24) 
  25 Бодров Алексей            Бужаниново                 227 1985 03:09:44     25      44:12( 24)   47:33( 26)   47:07( 25)   50:52( 25) 
                                                                                        44:12( 24)   91:45( 26)  138:52( 25)  189:44( 25) 
  26 Василевский Владислав     Москва/WinGG's             244 1985 03:15:24     26      44:10( 20)   49:20( 27)   48:55( 26)   52:59( 26) 
                                                                                        44:10( 20)   93:30( 27)  142:25( 26)  195:24( 26) 
  27 Ладнюк Вячеслав           Москва Авиапром            203 1982 02:40:11     27      47:35( 29)   50:01( 28)   62:35( 27) 
                                                                                        47:35( 29)   97:36( 28)  160:11( 27) 
  28 Варламов Николай          I LOVE SKIING              274 1985 02:59:43     28      54:30( 30)   61:06( 30)   64:07( 28) 
                                                                                        54:30( 30)  115:36( 30)  179:43( 28) 
  29 Снетков Андрей            Краснознаменск             205 1984 01:20:09     29      41:39( 17)   38:30(  9) 
                                                                                        41:39( 17)   80:09( 10) 
  30 Шевелёв Александр         Красногорск                219 1986 01:42:01     30      47:01( 28)   55:00( 29) 
                                                                                        47:01( 28)  102:01( 29) 
  31 Фатеев Владимир           СК-Фотон                   267 1986 01:40:41     31     100:41( 31) 
                                                                                       100:41( 31) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М02, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Жуков Алексей             СОК Габо                   261 1977 02:25:10      1      36:32(  2)   35:48(  2)   36:44(  2)   36:06(  1) 
                                                                                        36:32(  2)   72:20(  2)  109:04(  2)  145:10(  1) 
   2 Голицын Андрей            Можайск                    242 1980 02:25:35      2      36:28(  1)   35:08(  1)   35:46(  1)   38:13(  2) 
                                                                                        36:28(  1)   71:36(  1)  107:22(  1)  145:35(  2) 
   3 Калинкин Дмитрий          Москва                     255 1980 02:31:05      3      37:52(  8)   37:19(  5)   37:33(  3)   38:21(  3) 
                                                                                        37:52(  8)   75:11(  5)  112:44(  5)  151:05(  3) 
   4 Елисеев Павел             Москва                     260 1977 02:32:04      4      37:03(  3)   37:16(  4)   37:56(  4)   39:49(  6) 
                                                                                        37:03(  3)   74:19(  4)  112:15(  3)  152:04(  4) 
   5 Мазин Евгений             лично                      259 1980 02:33:18      5      37:12(  4)   38:00(  8)   38:53(  9)   39:13(  5) 
                                                                                        37:12(  4)   75:12(  6)  114:05(  7)  153:18(  5) 
   6 Соловьев Максим           Зоркий                     230 1982 02:33:29      6      37:12(  4)   37:06(  3)   38:14(  6)   40:57( 11) 
                                                                                        37:12(  4)   74:18(  3)  112:32(  4)  153:29(  6) 
   7 Дружинин Евгений          Домодедово                 266 1977 02:33:39      7      37:13(  6)   37:59(  7)   38:07(  5)   40:20(  8) 
                                                                                        37:13(  6)   75:12(  6)  113:19(  6)  153:39(  7) 
   8 Шавкин Сергей             Москва                      72 1980 02:36:25      8      38:41(  9)   38:18(  9)   39:13( 11)   40:13(  7) 
                                                                                        38:41(  9)   76:59(  8)  116:12(  8)  156:25(  8) 
   9 Габдуллин Руслан          Москва                     213 1981 02:38:56      9      40:19( 11)   37:58(  6)   39:42( 13)   40:57( 11) 
                                                                                        40:19( 11)   78:17( 10)  117:59( 10)  158:56(  9) 
  10 Котачев Алексей           Кратово/ПЫХteam            232 1978 02:39:03     10      40:05( 10)   39:40( 12)   38:15(  7)   41:03( 13) 
                                                                                        40:05( 10)   79:45( 12)  118:00( 11)  159:03( 10) 
  11 Сущенко Сергей            В гостях у Тапио           243 1978 02:39:03   = 10      37:34(  7)   39:36( 11)   40:27( 15)   41:26( 14) 
                                                                                        37:34(  7)   77:10(  9)  117:37(  9)  159:03( 10) 
  12 Козлов Роман              Переславль-Залесский       245 1978 02:39:23     12      40:19( 11)   39:10( 10)   39:27( 12)   40:27( 10) 
                                                                                        40:19( 11)   79:29( 11)  118:56( 12)  159:23( 12) 
  13 Чайка Максим              лично                      251 1981 02:39:33     13      41:10( 17)   41:22( 17)   38:31(  8)   38:30(  4) 
                                                                                        41:10( 17)   82:32( 18)  121:03( 13)  159:33( 13) 
  14 Бобылев Георгий           Обнинск                    235 1981 02:41:23     14      41:10( 17)   40:54( 14)   38:59( 10)   40:20(  8) 
                                                                                        41:10( 17)   82:04( 14)  121:03( 13)  161:23( 14) 
  15 Казуто Михаил             Ногинск                    208 1981 02:44:10     15      40:36( 14)   40:54( 14)   40:16( 14)   42:24( 15) 
                                                                                        40:36( 14)   81:30( 13)  121:46( 15)  164:10( 15) 
  16 Роготнев Евгений          Москва                     277 1980 02:45:51     16      41:08( 16)   41:15( 16)   40:55( 16)   42:33( 16) 
                                                                                        41:08( 16)   82:23( 15)  123:18( 16)  165:51( 16) 
  17 Миханчик Пётр             лично                      236 1978 02:47:02     17      40:58( 15)   41:25( 18)   40:55( 16)   43:44( 18) 
                                                                                        40:58( 15)   82:23( 15)  123:18( 16)  167:02( 17) 
  18 Глотиков Дмитрий          Красногорск                241 1977 02:48:09     18      40:35( 13)   41:49( 19)   41:37( 18)   44:08( 19) 
                                                                                        40:35( 13)   82:24( 17)  124:01( 18)  168:09( 18) 
  19 Валуев Михаил             СК Альфа-Битца             258 1977 02:50:52     19      44:56( 26)   39:48( 13)   42:56( 19)   43:12( 17) 
                                                                                        44:56( 26)   84:44( 21)  127:40( 19)  170:52( 19) 
  20 Ноговицын Николай         Москва/СК Ромашково        252 1981 02:55:33     20      42:56( 22)   42:53( 22)   43:31( 21)   46:13( 22) 
                                                                                        42:56( 22)   85:49( 22)  129:20( 22)  175:33( 20) 
  21 Петров Сергей             Электросталь               268 1978 02:56:07     21      43:10( 23)   43:15( 23)   44:00( 22)   45:42( 20) 
                                                                                        43:10( 23)   86:25( 24)  130:25( 23)  176:07( 21) 
  22 Матвеев Дмитрий           Красногорск                201 1980 02:57:53     22      41:33( 19)   41:51( 20)   44:38( 24)   49:51( 23) 
                                                                                        41:33( 19)   83:24( 19)  128:02( 20)  177:53( 22) 
  23 Цыпленков Константин      Москва                     234 1981 02:59:39     23      41:39( 20)   42:02( 21)   44:25( 23)   51:33( 27) 
                                                                                        41:39( 20)   83:41( 20)  128:06( 21)  179:39( 23) 
  24 Сакович Антон             лично                      214 1981 02:59:54     24      45:02( 28)   45:54( 27)   43:00( 20)   45:58( 21) 
                                                                                        45:02( 28)   90:56( 27)  133:56( 25)  179:54( 24) 
  25 Смирнов Михаил            Москва                     254 1978 03:02:35     25      42:21( 21)   44:03( 26)   45:56( 25)   50:15( 25) 
                                                                                        42:21( 21)   86:24( 23)  132:20( 24)  182:35( 25) 
  26 Парфенов Руслан           Волгореченск               264 1981 03:06:08     26      43:12( 24)   43:53( 25)   48:22( 28)   50:41( 26) 
                                                                                        43:12( 24)   87:05( 26)  135:27( 27)  186:08( 26) 
  27 Суарес Антон              Москва/ Гуарана            275 1981 03:06:44     27      43:12( 24)   43:47( 24)   46:58( 27)   52:47( 28) 
                                                                                        43:12( 24)   86:59( 25)  133:57( 26)  186:44( 27) 
  28 Боков Евгений             лично                      200 1981 03:10:32     28      44:59( 27)   48:25( 31)   46:56( 26)   50:12( 24) 
                                                                                        44:59( 27)   93:24( 28)  140:20( 28)  190:32( 28) 
  29 Сидякин Антон             Москва                     276 1978 03:18:17     29      45:07( 29)   48:17( 30)   50:09( 31)   54:44( 30) 
                                                                                        45:07( 29)   93:24( 28)  143:33( 30)  198:17( 29) 
  30 Глухов Олег               лично                      229 1980 03:20:53     30      47:35( 32)   46:01( 28)   49:08( 29)   58:09( 33) 
                                                                                        47:35( 32)   93:36( 30)  142:44( 29)  200:53( 30) 
  31 Смирнов Сергей            Лыткарино К2               238 1981 03:25:10     31      46:52( 30)   49:43( 33)   52:27( 32)   56:08( 31) 
                                                                                        46:52( 30)   96:35( 32)  149:02( 32)  205:10( 31) 
  32 Костин Владимир           Лыткарино К2               239 1981 03:26:11     32      46:53( 31)   49:42( 32)   52:43( 33)   56:53( 32) 
                                                                                        46:53( 31)   96:35( 32)  149:18( 33)  206:11( 32) 
  33 Журавлёв Сергей           Ромашково                  256 1986 03:28:52     33      47:36( 33)   52:44( 34)   54:47( 34)   53:45( 29) 
                                                                                        47:36( 33)  100:20( 34)  155:07( 34)  208:52( 33) 
  34 Тищенко Владимир          Москва, Альпклуб МЭИ       279 1980 04:21:16     34      65:59( 38)   63:14( 37)   66:08( 37)   65:54( 34) 
                                                                                        65:59( 38)  129:13( 37)  195:21( 37)  261:15( 34) 
  35 Безнощенко Михаил         Красногорск                273 1977 04:29:25     35      60:14( 37)   60:48( 36)   65:54( 36)   82:28( 35) 
                                                                                        60:14( 37)  121:02( 36)  186:56( 36)  269:24( 35) 
  36 Покидышев Арсений         М.Вязёмы                   233 1978 02:24:18     36      47:36( 33)   47:09( 29)   49:33( 30) 
                                                                                        47:36( 33)   94:45( 31)  144:18( 31) 
  37 Чикин Евгений             Москва                     240 1982 02:57:53     37      53:51( 36)   58:40( 35)   65:22( 35) 
                                                                                        53:51( 36)  112:31( 35)  177:53( 35) 
  38 Михеев Павел              Красногорск                216 1981 00:48:14     38      48:14( 35) 
                                                                                        48:14( 35) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М03, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Рябов Сергей              Дубна                      433 1975 02:20:15      1      34:38(  1)   33:48(  1)   35:45(  1)   36:04(  1) 
                                                                                        34:38(  1)   68:26(  1)  104:11(  1)  140:15(  1) 
   2 Савин Дмитрий             Красногорск                425 1972 02:23:16      2      34:38(  1)   35:33(  3)   36:13(  2)   36:52(  2) 
                                                                                        34:38(  1)   70:11(  2)  106:24(  2)  143:16(  2) 
   3 Аникин Василий            Динамо 19                  442 1976 02:29:19      3      34:39(  3)   35:32(  2)   38:36(  5)   40:32(  5) 
                                                                                        34:39(  3)   70:11(  2)  108:47(  3)  149:19(  3) 
   4 Красногорский Алексей     Москва/Алтуфьево           427 1976 02:33:02      4      36:32(  6)   38:20(  6)   38:15(  3)   39:55(  3) 
                                                                                        36:32(  6)   74:52(  5)  113:07(  5)  153:02(  4) 
   5 Ильин Денис               лично                      551 1975 02:33:13      5      36:39(  7)   38:06(  5)   38:15(  3)   40:13(  4) 
                                                                                        36:39(  7)   74:45(  4)  113:00(  4)  153:13(  5) 
   6 Георгиевский Андрей       Тульская Марафонская       446 1976 02:36:57      6      39:10(  8)   36:32(  4)   39:05(  6)   42:10(  8) 
                                                                                        39:10(  8)   75:42(  6)  114:47(  6)  156:57(  6) 
   7 Зацаринный Александр      Володарского               513 1974 02:39:49      7      36:13(  4)   41:19( 15)   40:45(  8)   41:32(  6) 
                                                                                        36:13(  4)   77:32(  7)  118:17(  7)  159:49(  7) 
   8 Бабонин Юрий              Москва/S.A.Ricci Gaz       521 1976 02:40:04      8      36:16(  5)   41:35( 17)   40:27(  7)   41:46(  7) 
                                                                                        36:16(  5)   77:51(  8)  118:18(  8)  160:04(  8) 
   9 Джапаридзе Георгий        Химки                      443 1974 02:45:37      9      40:11( 11)   41:32( 16)   40:57(  9)   42:57(  9) 
                                                                                        40:11( 11)   81:43( 12)  122:40( 11)  165:37(  9) 
  10 Ермаков Павел             Химки                      527 1976 02:46:09     10      41:12( 17)   40:31(  9)   40:57(  9)   43:29( 10) 
                                                                                        41:12( 17)   81:43( 12)  122:40( 11)  166:09( 10) 
  11 Кулешов Игорь             Москва                     518 1974 02:46:25     11      39:55(  9)   39:44(  7)   43:00( 16)   43:46( 12) 
                                                                                        39:55(  9)   79:39(  9)  122:39( 10)  166:25( 11) 
  12 Чурин Сергей              Красногорск                410 1974 02:46:40     12      40:03( 10)   41:00( 12)   41:37( 11)   44:00( 14) 
                                                                                        40:03( 10)   81:03( 11)  122:40( 11)  166:40( 12) 
  13 Корнилов Андрей           Авиапром                   456 1972 02:47:57     13      40:12( 12)   40:11(  8)   41:48( 12)   45:46( 18) 
                                                                                        40:12( 12)   80:23( 10)  122:11(  9)  167:57( 13) 
  14 Буздалин Сергей           Красногорск                413 1973 02:48:10     14      41:11( 14)   40:49( 10)   42:20( 14)   43:50( 13) 
                                                                                        41:11( 14)   82:00( 15)  124:20( 14)  168:10( 14) 
  15 Тимофеев Дмитрий          С-Петербург/Dim-Team       519 1974 02:49:38     15      41:11( 14)   40:49( 10)   42:41( 15)   44:57( 17) 
                                                                                        41:11( 14)   82:00( 15)  124:41( 15)  169:38( 15) 
  16 Юхневич Александр         Красногорск                517 1972 02:49:39     16      40:34( 13)   41:14( 14)   43:37( 18)   44:14( 16) 
                                                                                        40:34( 13)   81:48( 14)  125:25( 16)  169:39( 16) 
  17 Круковский Илья           ЛК Измайлово               522 1976 02:49:56     17      43:14( 23)   41:05( 13)   41:54( 13)   43:43( 11) 
                                                                                        43:14( 23)   84:19( 17)  126:13( 17)  169:56( 17) 
  18 Березин Яков              Нижний Новгород            510 1974 02:52:17     18      43:16( 26)   41:58( 18)   43:02( 17)   44:01( 15) 
                                                                                        43:16( 26)   85:14( 18)  128:16( 18)  172:17( 18) 
  19 Морозов Михаил            Конаково Марафонец         523 1974 02:56:25     19      43:15( 25)   42:14( 19)   43:40( 19)   47:16( 21) 
                                                                                        43:15( 25)   85:29( 19)  129:09( 19)  176:25( 19) 
  20 Большаков Захар           VM Ski Team                429 1974 02:57:40     20      42:35( 21)   43:20( 20)   44:37( 21)   47:08( 20) 
                                                                                        42:35( 21)   85:55( 20)  130:32( 20)  177:40( 20) 
  21 Смольянинов Андрей        Москва                     531 1972 03:00:06     21      44:34( 29)   44:27( 23)   44:46( 22)   46:19( 19) 
                                                                                        44:34( 29)   89:01( 27)  133:47( 24)  180:06( 21) 
  22 Кошмачков Иван            лично                      466 1975 03:01:56     22      42:23( 19)   44:22( 22)   44:18( 20)   50:53( 32) 
                                                                                        42:23( 19)   86:45( 23)  131:03( 21)  181:56( 22) 
  23 Солопов Андрей            Москва                     462 1976 03:02:25     23      43:14( 23)   43:30( 21)   45:30( 24)   50:11( 28) 
                                                                                        43:14( 23)   86:44( 22)  132:14( 22)  182:25( 23) 
  24 Малахов Борис             лично                      420 1976 03:02:39     24      42:32( 20)   47:05( 32)   45:22( 23)   47:40( 22) 
                                                                                        42:32( 20)   89:37( 30)  134:59( 26)  182:39( 24) 
  25 Скляревский Евгений       Тарасовка/ лично           459 1972 03:04:05     25      44:34( 29)   44:37( 25)   46:48( 27)   48:06( 23) 
                                                                                        44:34( 29)   89:11( 29)  135:59( 28)  184:05( 25) 
  26 Чернышов Сергей           Можайск                    529 1976 03:04:09     26      41:11( 14)   44:45( 26)   47:45( 29)   50:28( 30) 
                                                                                        41:11( 14)   85:56( 21)  133:41( 23)  184:09( 26) 
  27 Акимов Роман              Москва                     535 1973 03:04:24     27      42:13( 18)   46:10( 30)   46:18( 25)   49:43( 25) 
                                                                                        42:13( 18)   88:23( 25)  134:41( 25)  184:24( 27) 
  28 Караванов Александр       Москва                     409 1974 03:06:07     28      43:16( 26)   45:09( 28)   47:34( 28)   50:08( 27) 
                                                                                        43:16( 26)   88:25( 26)  135:59( 28)  186:07( 28) 
  29 Савенков Сергей           Красногорск                419 1974 03:06:23     29      44:34( 29)   44:28( 24)   46:41( 26)   50:40( 31) 
                                                                                        44:34( 29)   89:02( 28)  135:43( 27)  186:23( 29) 
  30 Крылов Денис              Москва                     424 1974 03:10:58     30      46:01( 34)   45:58( 29)   48:38( 32)   50:21( 29) 
                                                                                        46:01( 34)   91:59( 32)  140:37( 31)  190:58( 30) 
  31 Цветков Александр         лично                      432 1976 03:12:37     31      47:03( 36)   48:35( 34)   48:25( 31)   48:34( 24) 
                                                                                        47:03( 36)   95:38( 33)  144:03( 33)  192:37( 31) 
  32 Кригер Александр          Федоскино                  455 1973 03:13:56     32      47:30( 37)   48:08( 33)   48:24( 30)   49:54( 26) 
                                                                                        47:30( 37)   95:38( 33)  144:02( 32)  193:56( 32) 
  33 Комиссаров Андрей         Москва                     544 1975 03:14:34     33      44:50( 33)   46:44( 31)   49:02( 33)   53:58( 33) 
                                                                                        44:50( 33)   91:34( 31)  140:36( 30)  194:34( 33) 
  34 Глухов Юрий               Реутов                     412 1976 03:20:59     34      46:30( 35)   49:26( 35)   50:48( 34)   54:15( 34) 
                                                                                        46:30( 35)   95:56( 35)  146:44( 34)  200:59( 34) 
  35 Горнев Константин         Долгопрудный               520 1972 03:33:46     35      48:44( 38)   51:22( 36)   55:18( 36)   58:22( 35) 
                                                                                        48:44( 38)  100:06( 36)  155:24( 36)  213:46( 35) 
  36 Гриднев Алексей           Красногорск                414 1975 03:36:19     36      51:06( 40)   52:21( 37)   51:03( 35)   61:49( 37) 
                                                                                        51:06( 40)  103:27( 38)  154:30( 35)  216:19( 36) 
  37 Васнев Михаил             Бужаниново                 436 1975 03:38:45     37      49:29( 39)   52:49( 38)   56:26( 37)   60:00( 36) 
                                                                                        49:29( 39)  102:18( 37)  158:44( 37)  218:44( 37) 
  38 Будкин Александр          Москва/1-Fit.ru            533 1973 01:27:27     38      42:36( 22)   44:51( 27) 
                                                                                        42:36( 22)   87:27( 24) 
  39 Барышников Сергей         Алексин/Тульская           463 1974 00:43:48     39      43:48( 28) 
                                                                                        43:48( 28) 
  40 Максимовский Владимир     Красногорск                417 1976 00:44:34     40      44:34( 29) 
                                                                                        44:34( 29) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М04, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Гусев Алексей             Коломна                    541 1970 02:23:14      1      34:38(  1)   35:34(  1)   36:13(  1)   36:49(  1) 
                                                                                        34:38(  1)   70:12(  1)  106:25(  1)  143:14(  1) 
   2 Величкевич Геннадий       Москва                     408 1968 02:23:45      2      34:38(  1)   35:34(  1)   36:13(  1)   37:20(  2) 
                                                                                        34:38(  1)   70:12(  1)  106:25(  1)  143:45(  2) 
   3 Федоров Андрей            лично                      468 1970 02:25:11      3      34:38(  1)   35:34(  1)   36:22(  3)   38:37(  4) 
                                                                                        34:38(  1)   70:12(  1)  106:34(  3)  145:11(  3) 
   4 Гренков Сергей            Москва                     404 1969 02:28:01      4      36:05(  5)   36:26(  4)   37:39(  4)   37:51(  3) 
                                                                                        36:05(  5)   72:31(  4)  110:10(  4)  148:01(  4) 
   5 Гожий Евгений             Москва                     512 1967 02:28:52      5      36:04(  4)   36:27(  5)   37:39(  4)   38:42(  6) 
                                                                                        36:04(  4)   72:31(  4)  110:10(  4)  148:52(  5) 
   6 Сальников Андрей          Конаково Марафонец         430 1970 02:31:17      6      36:39(  7)   38:06(  7)   37:51(  6)   38:41(  5) 
                                                                                        36:39(  7)   74:45(  7)  112:36(  7)  151:17(  6) 
   7 Булко Владимир            Раменское                  464 1967 02:31:43      7      36:06(  6)   37:17(  6)   38:31(  8)   39:49(  8) 
                                                                                        36:06(  6)   73:23(  6)  111:54(  6)  151:43(  7) 
   8 Захаров Владислав         TRICO.CLUB                 515 1970 02:31:53      8      36:39(  7)   38:06(  7)   37:51(  6)   39:17(  7) 
                                                                                        36:39(  7)   74:45(  7)  112:36(  7)  151:53(  8) 
   9 Деев Михаил               Москва, МГУ                457 1967 02:39:33      9      39:11(  9)   39:05(  9)   39:16(  9)   42:01( 13) 
                                                                                        39:11(  9)   78:16(  9)  117:32(  9)  159:33(  9) 
  10 Руновский Сергей          Ярославль                  514 1969 02:41:21     10      40:11( 10)   40:27( 12)   39:56( 10)   40:47(  9) 
                                                                                        40:11( 10)   80:38( 12)  120:34( 10)  161:21( 10) 
  11 Аникин Александр          Москва  СК Лось            525 1968 02:44:07     11      40:11( 10)   39:58( 10)   42:30( 15)   41:28( 11) 
                                                                                        40:11( 10)   80:09( 10)  122:39( 11)  164:07( 11) 
  12 Минаев Юрий               Zenon Cycling              428 1971 02:44:22     12      40:12( 12)   41:31( 15)   41:29( 13)   41:10( 10) 
                                                                                        40:12( 12)   81:43( 13)  123:12( 14)  164:22( 12) 
  13 Бузуев Павел              Балашиха                   440 1969 02:44:28     13      40:23( 14)   41:22( 13)   40:54( 12)   41:49( 12) 
                                                                                        40:23( 14)   81:45( 14)  122:39( 11)  164:28( 13) 
  14 Прошин Эдуард             Москва клуб Ракша          536 1971 02:44:40     14      40:25( 15)   40:12( 11)   42:02( 14)   42:01( 13) 
                                                                                        40:25( 15)   80:37( 11)  122:39( 11)  164:40( 14) 
  15 Гаврик Сергей             Крылатый батальон          538 1971 02:49:52     15      40:18( 13)   42:20( 18)   43:57( 21)   43:17( 15) 
                                                                                        40:18( 13)   82:38( 15)  126:35( 15)  169:52( 15) 
  16 Карпов Андрей             Иваново, СК "ЛИДЕР"        407 1970 02:53:02     16      42:37( 20)   41:42( 17)   42:32( 16)   46:11( 17) 
                                                                                        42:37( 20)   84:19( 18)  126:51( 18)  173:02( 16) 
  17 Каган Роман               Москва                     554 1971 02:53:04     17      41:51( 17)   41:37( 16)   43:07( 19)   46:29( 18) 
                                                                                        41:51( 17)   83:28( 17)  126:35( 15)  173:04( 17) 
  18 Уваров Олег               Балашиха                   403 1971 02:54:47     18      41:12( 16)   41:27( 14)   43:56( 20)   48:12( 20) 
                                                                                        41:12( 16)   82:39( 16)  126:35( 15)  174:47( 18) 
  19 Соколов Борис             Крылатый батальон          537 1968 02:54:50     19      43:15( 21)   43:30( 22)   42:50( 17)   45:15( 16) 
                                                                                        43:15( 21)   86:45( 21)  129:35( 19)  174:50( 19) 
  20 Алымов Владимир           Москва                     540 1967 02:59:04     20      43:55( 25)   44:29( 23)   43:00( 18)   47:40( 19) 
                                                                                        43:55( 25)   88:24( 23)  131:24( 21)  179:04( 20) 
  21 Сидоров Анатолий          Ногинск                    444 1970 02:59:06     21      42:36( 18)   42:38( 19)   44:52( 22)   49:00( 22) 
                                                                                        42:36( 18)   85:14( 19)  130:06( 20)  179:06( 21) 
  22 Мякишев Виталий           Динамо-57                  449 1969 03:00:08     22      42:36( 18)   43:20( 21)   45:29( 23)   48:43( 21) 
                                                                                        42:36( 18)   85:56( 20)  131:25( 22)  180:08( 22) 
  23 Тураев Вадим              Балашиха                   405 1970 03:04:09     23      43:49( 22)   42:58( 20)   46:40( 24)   50:42( 25) 
                                                                                        43:49( 22)   86:47( 22)  133:27( 23)  184:09( 23) 
  24 Пашкевич Андрей           Москва                     469 1969 03:05:59     24      46:01( 28)   48:15( 29)   40:50( 11)   50:53( 26) 
                                                                                        46:01( 28)   94:16( 29)  135:06( 24)  185:59( 24) 
  25 Кривенков Сергей          Москва                     526 1967 03:07:26     25      43:49( 22)   46:17( 26)   47:13( 25)   50:07( 23) 
                                                                                        43:49( 22)   90:06( 25)  137:19( 25)  187:26( 25) 
  26 Сапего Юрий               Динамо                     534 1967 03:07:56     26      43:49( 22)   44:41( 24)   49:06( 27)   50:20( 24) 
                                                                                        43:49( 22)   88:30( 24)  137:36( 26)  187:56( 26) 
  27 Лазарев Андрей            Москва                     438 1970 03:15:13     27      44:50( 27)   46:45( 27)   48:37( 26)   55:01( 29) 
                                                                                        44:50( 27)   91:35( 26)  140:12( 27)  195:13( 27) 
  28 Милованов Николай         Дедовск                    400 1968 03:18:10     28      44:33( 26)   47:02( 28)   50:52( 28)   55:43( 30) 
                                                                                        44:33( 26)   91:35( 26)  142:27( 28)  198:10( 28) 
  29 Шапенко Владимир          Москва/Геолог Заполя       553 1971 03:18:38     29      46:18( 29)   46:16( 25)   51:27( 30)   54:37( 28) 
                                                                                        46:18( 29)   92:34( 28)  144:01( 29)  198:38( 29) 
  30 Ингеройнен Владимир       ОАО КАРАВАЙ                552 1968 03:22:08     30      48:12( 30)   49:39( 30)   51:17( 29)   53:00( 27) 
                                                                                        48:12( 30)   97:51( 30)  149:08( 30)  202:08( 30) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М05, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Смирнов Андрей            лично                      441 1966 02:24:46      1      34:38(  1)   35:34(  1)   36:13(  1)   38:21(  4) 
                                                                                        34:38(  1)   70:12(  1)  106:25(  1)  144:46(  1) 
   2 Саляхов Ильфар            Кукмор                     503 1965 02:27:59      2      36:05(  2)   36:26(  2)   37:39(  3)   37:49(  1) 
                                                                                        36:05(  2)   72:31(  2)  110:10(  3)  147:59(  2) 
   3 Володин Юрий              лично                      421 1962 02:28:16      3      36:05(  2)   36:26(  2)   37:38(  2)   38:07(  3) 
                                                                                        36:05(  2)   72:31(  2)  110:09(  2)  148:16(  3) 
   4 Евсин Олег                Москва/СК Ромашково        530 1963 02:35:42      4      37:12(  4)   38:29(  5)   39:18(  5)   40:43(  6) 
                                                                                        37:12(  4)   75:41(  4)  114:59(  4)  155:42(  4) 
   5 Терех Юрий                Москва                     450 1962 02:36:56      5      37:13(  6)   38:28(  4)   39:32(  7)   41:43(  8) 
                                                                                        37:13(  6)   75:41(  4)  115:13(  6)  156:56(  5) 
   6 Никонов Дмитрий           г.Луховицы                 506 1966 02:38:09      6      42:36( 21)   39:09(  7)   38:27(  4)   37:57(  2) 
                                                                                        42:36( 21)   81:45( 13)  120:12( 10)  158:09(  6) 
   7 Скляднев Евгений          Москва                     539 1965 02:38:31      7      38:15(  9)   40:02( 10)   39:33(  8)   40:41(  5) 
                                                                                        38:15(  9)   78:17(  9)  117:50(  7)  158:31(  7) 
   8 Соловьёв Андрей           Солнечногорск              467 1965 02:38:55      8      37:12(  4)   38:29(  5)   39:18(  5)   43:56( 15) 
                                                                                        37:12(  4)   75:41(  4)  114:59(  4)  158:55(  8) 
   9 Иванов Александр          лично                      402 1965 02:40:27      9      38:12(  8)   39:39(  9)   40:26(  9)   42:10( 10) 
                                                                                        38:12(  8)   77:51(  8)  118:17(  8)  160:27(  9) 
  10 Сидоров Владимир          Зеленоград                 445 1964 02:40:41     10      38:08(  7)   39:24(  8)   40:46( 10)   42:23( 11) 
                                                                                        38:08(  7)   77:32(  7)  118:18(  9)  160:41( 10) 
  11 Фролов Алексей            Казань                     423 1965 02:44:03     11      41:10( 11)   40:34( 13)   40:57( 12)   41:22(  7) 
                                                                                        41:10( 11)   81:44( 12)  122:41( 12)  164:03( 11) 
  12 Кривицкий Олег            Солнечногорск              453 1962 02:44:46     12      41:11( 13)   40:14( 12)   40:51( 11)   42:30( 12) 
                                                                                        41:11( 13)   81:25( 11)  122:16( 11)  164:46( 12) 
  13 Гришин Сергей             Назарьево                  555 1962 02:45:12     13      41:12( 14)   40:48( 14)   41:07( 13)   42:05(  9) 
                                                                                        41:12( 14)   82:00( 14)  123:07( 13)  165:12( 13) 
  14 Булавин Олег              Дзержинск                  516 1972 02:49:59     14      41:12( 14)   41:27( 15)   43:32( 17)   43:48( 14) 
                                                                                        41:12( 14)   82:39( 15)  126:11( 16)  169:59( 14) 
  15 Рыжков Павел              Железнодорожный            452 1963 02:50:06     15      41:12( 14)   41:27( 15)   43:21( 16)   44:06( 16) 
                                                                                        41:12( 14)   82:39( 15)  126:00( 15)  170:06( 15) 
  16 Чичикин Герман            Московская обл.            448 1963 02:50:13     16      41:52( 18)   42:27( 19)   42:16( 14)   43:38( 13) 
                                                                                        41:52( 18)   84:19( 19)  126:35( 17)  170:13( 16) 
  17 Жилин Алексей             Волкуша                    542 1963 02:52:58     17      41:53( 19)   41:56( 18)   42:58( 15)   46:11( 19) 
                                                                                        41:53( 19)   83:49( 18)  126:47( 18)  172:58( 17) 
  18 Федькин Андрей            Рыцари истины              418 1962 02:53:38     18      40:02( 10)   40:10( 11)   44:01( 19)   49:25( 24) 
                                                                                        40:02( 10)   80:12( 10)  124:13( 14)  173:38( 18) 
  19 Купцов Владимир           Нахабино                   461 1963 02:57:46     19      43:49( 24)   44:35( 22)   43:50( 18)   45:32( 17) 
                                                                                        43:49( 24)   88:24( 23)  132:14( 22)  177:46( 19) 
  20 Песков Станислав          лично                      511 1964 02:58:59     20      43:49( 24)   42:57( 20)   44:55( 21)   47:18( 21) 
                                                                                        43:49( 24)   86:46( 21)  131:41( 20)  178:59( 20) 
  21 Троепольский Борис        a/к МАИ                    415 1963 03:00:31     21      45:10( 28)   44:49( 23)   44:42( 20)   45:50( 18) 
                                                                                        45:10( 28)   89:59( 27)  134:41( 25)  180:31( 21) 
  22 Мазур Александр           Дедовск                    401 1965 03:01:09     22      43:49( 24)   45:12( 25)   45:27( 25)   46:41( 20) 
                                                                                        43:49( 24)   89:01( 24)  134:28( 24)  181:09( 22) 
  23 Евдокимов Николай         лично                      439 1962 03:01:35     23      42:12( 20)   44:34( 21)   45:08( 23)   49:41( 25) 
                                                                                        42:12( 20)   86:46( 21)  131:54( 21)  181:35( 23) 
  24 Осадчий Владимир          Новозыбков                 422 1964 03:01:55     24      43:48( 23)   45:14( 26)   45:18( 24)   47:35( 22) 
                                                                                        43:48( 23)   89:02( 25)  134:20( 23)  181:55( 24) 
  25 Денисов Андрей            Москва Динамо-24           508 1962 03:08:31     25      44:33( 27)   45:04( 24)   48:21( 27)   50:33( 26) 
                                                                                        44:33( 27)   89:37( 26)  137:58( 26)  188:31( 25) 
  26 Пашевич Геннадий          Алексин/Тульская           465 1964 03:08:33     26      46:00( 32)   46:27( 28)   47:02( 26)   49:04( 23) 
                                                                                        46:00( 32)   92:27( 30)  139:29( 27)  188:33( 26) 
  27 Юреско Иван               Ульяновск                  501 1962 03:12:00     27      45:24( 30)   46:34( 30)   48:39( 28)   51:23( 27) 
                                                                                        45:24( 30)   91:58( 29)  140:37( 29)  192:00( 27) 
  28 Сафонов Александр         Москва                     528 1965 03:13:28     28      46:00( 32)   46:27( 28)   49:18( 29)   51:43( 29) 
                                                                                        46:00( 32)   92:27( 30)  141:45( 31)  193:28( 28) 
  29 Комяков Константин        ЛЛЛ                        532 1964 03:14:24     29      45:23( 29)   47:40( 32)   49:40( 30)   51:41( 28) 
                                                                                        45:23( 29)   93:03( 32)  142:43( 32)  194:24( 29) 
  30 Мацарский Александр       Подольск                   435 1963 03:16:39     30      43:15( 22)   47:06( 31)   50:39( 32)   55:39( 32) 
                                                                                        43:15( 22)   90:21( 28)  141:00( 30)  196:39( 30) 
  31 Прокофьев Игорь           Зеленоград                 454 1964 03:18:19     31      46:26( 34)   47:55( 33)   50:17( 31)   53:41( 30) 
                                                                                        46:26( 34)   94:21( 33)  144:38( 33)  198:19( 31) 
  32 Тимохин Игорь             Тула/лично                 502 1963 03:24:07     32      48:53( 36)   49:47( 34)   51:15( 33)   54:12( 31) 
                                                                                        48:53( 36)   98:40( 35)  149:55( 34)  204:07( 32) 
  33 Лежнев Александр          Ярославль                  406 1966 03:30:11     33      47:30( 35)   51:54( 36)   53:36( 34)   57:11( 34) 
                                                                                        47:30( 35)   99:24( 36)  153:00( 35)  210:11( 33) 
  34 Новиков Александр         Москва                     543 1963 03:33:35     34      50:41( 37)   52:29( 37)   53:56( 36)   56:29( 33) 
                                                                                        50:41( 37)  103:10( 37)  157:06( 36)  213:35( 34) 
  35 Брагин Виктор             Звездный городок           458 1966 03:52:12     35      52:33( 38)   57:36( 38)   57:01( 37)   65:01( 36) 
                                                                                        52:33( 38)  110:09( 38)  167:10( 37)  232:11( 35) 
  36 Чекрыгин Сергей           лично                      411 1966 03:56:56     36      56:02( 39)   58:45( 39)   59:46( 38)   62:22( 35) 
                                                                                        56:02( 39)  114:47( 39)  174:33( 38)  236:55( 36) 
  37 Легчанов Александр        Можайск                    451 1962 02:07:50     37      41:10( 11)   41:35( 17)   45:05( 22) 
                                                                                        41:10( 11)   82:45( 17)  127:50( 19) 
  38 Лапшов Андрей             Москва                     437 1966 02:20:35     38      41:24( 17)   45:20( 27)   53:51( 35) 
                                                                                        41:24( 17)   86:44( 20)  140:35( 28) 
  39 Лантратов Николай         Луховицы                   507 1966 01:37:16     39      45:30( 31)   51:46( 35) 
                                                                                        45:30( 31)   97:16( 34) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М06, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Бахарев Александр         Солнечногорск              631 1960 02:36:18      1      38:14(  1)   38:30(  1)   38:43(  1)   40:51(  1) 
                                                                                        38:14(  1)   76:44(  1)  115:27(  1)  156:18(  1) 
   2 Колышев Сергей            Волкуша                    634 1958 02:39:34      2      38:14(  1)   38:30(  1)   40:32(  2)   42:18(  2) 
                                                                                        38:14(  1)   76:44(  1)  117:16(  2)  159:34(  2) 
   3 Яковлев Александр         Москва Динамо              613 1959 02:42:47      3      40:02(  4)   39:17(  3)   40:37(  3)   42:51(  3) 
                                                                                        40:02(  4)   79:19(  3)  119:56(  3)  162:47(  3) 
   4 Радченко Владимир         Жуковский                  656 1961 02:51:15      4      39:35(  3)   41:21(  4)   43:00(  4)   47:19(  8) 
                                                                                        39:35(  3)   80:56(  4)  123:56(  4)  171:15(  4) 
   5 Корупаев Юрий             Москва/Факел               643 1961 02:52:25      5      41:01(  5)   42:28(  6)   43:25(  5)   45:31(  6) 
                                                                                        41:01(  5)   83:29(  5)  126:54(  5)  172:25(  5) 
   6 Маруев Алексей            Мытищи Динамо              623 1961 02:54:37      6      42:30(  9)   43:07(  7)   44:04(  7)   44:56(  4) 
                                                                                        42:30(  9)   85:37(  8)  129:41(  7)  174:37(  6) 
   7 Рудской Игорь             Химки                      636 1960 02:55:01      7      41:14(  6)   43:28( 10)   44:59(  8)   45:20(  5) 
                                                                                        41:14(  6)   84:42(  7)  129:41(  7)  175:01(  7) 
   8 Ковалёв Сергей            Екатеринбург               602 1959 02:55:10      8      42:29(  7)   41:56(  5)   43:48(  6)   46:57(  7) 
                                                                                        42:29(  7)   84:25(  6)  128:13(  6)  175:10(  8) 
   9 Сладков Олег              Крылья Советов             614 1958 02:59:21      9      42:30(  9)   43:07(  7)   45:36(  9)   48:08(  9) 
                                                                                        42:30(  9)   85:37(  8)  131:13(  9)  179:21(  9) 
  10 Рассохин Владимир         Москва                     645 1961 03:00:30     10      42:58( 14)   43:37( 11)   45:40( 10)   48:15( 10) 
                                                                                        42:58( 14)   86:35( 11)  132:15( 11)  180:30( 10) 
  11 Яшин Сергей               Гомель(Беларусь)           615 1959 03:00:54     11      42:29(  7)   43:09(  9)   46:21( 11)   48:55( 11) 
                                                                                        42:29(  7)   85:38( 10)  131:59( 10)  180:54( 11) 
  12 Гостищев Юрий             Москва МГУ                 660 1957 03:04:17     12      42:49( 13)   44:38( 12)   47:27( 12)   49:23( 13) 
                                                                                        42:49( 13)   87:27( 12)  134:54( 12)  184:17( 12) 
  13 Хорев Владислав           Красногорск                606 1961 03:06:45     13      44:17( 16)   44:51( 13)   47:37( 13)   50:00( 14) 
                                                                                        44:17( 16)   89:08( 13)  136:45( 13)  186:45( 13) 
  14 Максимов Александр        Щёлково                    646 1959 03:08:35     14      42:48( 12)   46:49( 16)   47:50( 15)   51:08( 18) 
                                                                                        42:48( 12)   89:37( 14)  137:27( 14)  188:35( 14) 
  15 Сухарев Игорь             Москва                     659 1959 03:08:49     15      43:15( 15)   47:05( 17)   47:55( 16)   50:34( 16) 
                                                                                        43:15( 15)   90:20( 16)  138:15( 15)  188:49( 15) 
  16 Юрьев Андрей              Раменское                  649 1960 03:10:48     16      44:55( 17)   47:19( 20)   47:40( 14)   50:54( 17) 
                                                                                        44:55( 17)   92:14( 18)  139:54( 17)  190:48( 16) 
  17 Ермолаев Андрей           Химки                      637 1960 03:11:16     17      45:56( 19)   46:20( 15)   48:54( 20)   50:06( 15) 
                                                                                        45:56( 19)   92:16( 19)  141:10( 18)  191:16( 17) 
  18 Щербина Александр         Красногорск                605 1958 03:11:17     18      46:22( 21)   47:19( 20)   48:27( 18)   49:09( 12) 
                                                                                        46:22( 21)   93:41( 21)  142:08( 19)  191:17( 18) 
  19 Инюткин Алексей           Дзержинский                627 1960 03:16:19     19      46:28( 24)   49:24( 24)   48:48( 19)   51:39( 19) 
                                                                                        46:28( 24)   95:52( 22)  144:40( 20)  196:19( 19) 
  20 Тиновицкий Михаил         Чёрная каракатица          607 1961 03:19:25     20      46:22( 21)   47:18( 19)   52:22( 23)   53:23( 20) 
                                                                                        46:22( 21)   93:40( 20)  146:02( 21)  199:25( 20) 
  21 Лещенко Николай           Москва                     647 1957 03:20:23     21      47:25( 26)   48:59( 22)   50:23( 21)   53:36( 21) 
                                                                                        47:25( 26)   96:24( 25)  146:47( 22)  200:23( 21) 
  22 Нарбут Николай            Дзержинский                628 1957 03:20:42     22      47:15( 25)   49:09( 23)   50:23( 21)   53:55( 22) 
                                                                                        47:15( 25)   96:24( 25)  146:47( 22)  200:42( 22) 
  23 Подстяжонок Николай       лично                      617 1957 03:27:10     23      46:20( 20)   49:32( 26)   52:45( 24)   58:33( 24) 
                                                                                        46:20( 20)   95:52( 22)  148:37( 24)  207:10( 23) 
  24 Тюльпаков Анатолий        Москва                     619 1961 03:30:26     24      48:45( 27)   51:26( 27)   53:47( 25)   56:28( 23) 
                                                                                        48:45( 27)  100:11( 27)  153:58( 26)  210:26( 24) 
  25 Кахутин Валерий           лично                      642 1959 03:31:19     25      46:23( 23)   49:30( 25)   55:08( 26)   60:18( 25) 
                                                                                        46:23( 23)   95:53( 24)  151:01( 25)  211:19( 25) 
  26 Крысин Александр          лично                      624 1960 03:47:34     26      49:49( 28)   53:30( 28)   60:06( 27)   64:08( 26) 
                                                                                        49:49( 28)  103:19( 28)  163:25( 27)  227:33( 26) 
  27 Сенчугов Андрей           Москва                     611 1961 02:19:02     27      44:56( 18)   45:42( 14)   48:24( 17) 
                                                                                        44:56( 18)   90:38( 17)  139:02( 16) 
  28 Федоров Валерий           Москва Динамо-24           650 1958 01:29:37     28      42:30(  9)   47:07( 18) 
                                                                                        42:30(  9)   89:37( 14) 
  29 Пахолков Владимир         Москва                     604 1944 01:48:38     29      53:21( 29)   55:17( 29) 
                                                                                        53:21( 29)  108:38( 29) 
  30 Меркушев Григорий         АК МЭИ                     639 1961 01:56:25     30      56:30( 30)   59:55( 30) 
                                                                                        56:30( 30)  116:25( 30) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М07, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Коржов Николай            Обнинск                    655 1956 02:31:25      1      36:52(  1)   37:19(  1)   38:07(  1)   39:07(  1) 
                                                                                        36:52(  1)   74:11(  1)  112:18(  1)  151:25(  1) 
   2 Захаренко Игорь           Краснознаменск             653 1956 02:36:21      2      38:15(  2)   38:30(  2)   38:44(  2)   40:52(  3) 
                                                                                        38:15(  2)   76:45(  2)  115:29(  2)  156:21(  2) 
   3 Антонов Михаил            Электросталь               654 1953 02:38:14      3      38:15(  2)   39:23(  3)   40:10(  3)   40:26(  2) 
                                                                                        38:15(  2)   77:38(  3)  117:48(  3)  158:14(  3) 
   4 Тараканов Сергей          Ярославль                  620 1956 02:49:20      4      42:58(  5)   41:20(  4)   41:29(  4)   43:33(  4) 
                                                                                        42:58(  5)   84:18(  4)  125:47(  4)  169:20(  4) 
   5 Костицын Николай          Казань                     612 1954 02:58:45      5      42:10(  4)   43:27(  5)   44:50(  5)   48:18(  6) 
                                                                                        42:10(  4)   85:37(  5)  130:27(  5)  178:45(  5) 
   6 Нартов Константин         Волкуша                    626 1955 02:59:50      6      42:59(  6)   44:16(  6)   45:44(  6)   46:51(  5) 
                                                                                        42:59(  6)   87:15(  6)  132:59(  6)  179:50(  6) 
   7 Матвеев Владимир          лично                      625 1954 03:09:20      7      44:12(  7)   44:56(  7)   48:53(  8)   51:19(  8) 
                                                                                        44:12(  7)   89:08(  7)  138:01(  7)  189:20(  7) 
   8 Поздняков Сергей          Москва/Волкуша             652 1954 03:12:54      8      45:56( 10)   47:45(  9)   48:36(  7)   50:37(  7) 
                                                                                        45:56( 10)   93:41(  9)  142:17(  9)  192:54(  8) 
   9 Козлов Олег               БиМ                        641 1952 03:17:22      9      45:14(  9)   48:48( 10)   50:14(  9)   53:06(  9) 
                                                                                        45:14(  9)   94:02( 10)  144:16( 10)  197:22(  9) 
  10 Миронов Сергей            Апрелевка                  644 1955 03:25:20     10      46:22( 11)   49:31( 12)   52:24( 11)   57:03( 11) 
                                                                                        46:22( 11)   95:53( 12)  148:17( 11)  205:20( 10) 
  11 Медведев Евгений          Москва                     618 1956 03:29:07     11      48:55( 14)   52:17( 14)   52:36( 12)   55:19( 10) 
                                                                                        48:55( 14)  101:12( 14)  153:48( 14)  209:07( 11) 
  12 Кузнецов Александр        лично                      609 1952 03:33:02     12      46:28( 12)   49:24( 11)   55:08( 14)   62:02( 12) 
                                                                                        46:28( 12)   95:52( 11)  151:00( 12)  213:02( 12) 
  13 Новов Николай             Старая Купавна             658 1953 02:21:37     13      44:13(  8)   47:02(  8)   50:22( 10) 
                                                                                        44:13(  8)   91:15(  8)  141:37(  8) 
  14 Акаев Владимир            Красногорск                601 1953 02:32:53     14      46:57( 13)   51:13( 13)   54:43( 13) 
                                                                                        46:57( 13)   98:10( 13)  152:53( 13) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М08, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Подшибякин Александр      ФЛГО                       638 1951 02:39:53      1      40:00(  1)   36:45(  1)   40:31(  1)   42:37(  1) 
                                                                                        40:00(  1)   76:45(  1)  117:16(  1)  159:53(  1) 
   2 Шмонов Михаил             Фрязино                    635 1949 02:48:09      2      41:01(  2)   40:53(  2)   42:18(  2)   43:57(  2) 
                                                                                        41:01(  2)   81:54(  2)  124:12(  2)  168:09(  2) 
   3 Вознесенский Михаил       КФК-164                    657 1947 02:52:55      3      41:01(  2)   42:28(  3)   43:25(  3)   46:01(  3) 
                                                                                        41:01(  2)   83:29(  3)  126:54(  3)  172:55(  3) 
   4 Косов Владимир            Люберцы волкуша            622 1949 03:01:12      4      44:13(  5)   44:36(  4)   45:54(  4)   46:29(  4) 
                                                                                        44:13(  5)   88:49(  5)  134:43(  5)  181:12(  4) 
   5 Китаичев Николай          Зеленоград                 640 1949 03:04:40      5      42:49(  4)   44:45(  5)   46:31(  5)   50:35(  5) 
                                                                                        42:49(  4)   87:34(  4)  134:05(  4)  184:40(  5) 
   6 Иванов Сергей             Андреевка                  632 1949 03:10:29      6      44:15(  6)   46:17(  7)   46:55(  6)   53:02(  7) 
                                                                                        44:15(  6)   90:32(  6)  137:27(  6)  190:29(  6) 
   7 Носов Владимир            г. Москва/Манжосова        629 1948 03:16:27      7      47:25(  7)   46:16(  6)   49:56(  7)   52:50(  6) 
                                                                                        47:25(  7)   93:41(  7)  143:37(  7)  196:27(  7) 
   8 Бавкунов Анатолий         Новозыбков                 610 1947 03:43:35      8      53:22(  8)   55:18(  8)   54:32(  8)   60:22(  8) 
                                                                                        53:22(  8)  108:40(  8)  163:12(  8)  223:34(  8) 
   9 Страстов Александр        Лодейное Поле              603 1951 01:10:25      9      70:25(  9) 
                                                                                        70:25(  9) 
  10 Долженков Александр       Москва                     651 1950 01:38:34     10      98:34( 10) 
                                                                                        98:34( 10) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М09, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Варушинин Вячеслав        Москва                     616 1946 02:59:32      1      41:38(  1)   43:59(  1)   44:43(  1)   49:12(  1) 
                                                                                        41:38(  1)   85:37(  1)  130:20(  1)  179:32(  1) 
   2 Винокуров Александр       Обнинск                    633 1946 01:28:03      2      43:12(  2)   44:51(  2) 
                                                                                        43:12(  2)   88:03(  2) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


М10, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Кудинов Владимир          Красногорск                648 1940 03:47:26      1      51:53(  1)   55:08(  1)   60:14(  1)   60:10(  1) 
                                                                                        51:53(  1)  107:01(  1)  167:15(  1)  227:25(  1) 

Ж 12км Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 ЖЭ М 12км М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 М10 М11 М12 МЭ


МЭ, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Хомяков Евгений           Москва/GoldFinchTeam       249 1982 02:19:00      1      34:02(  1)   34:19(  6)   35:17(  1)   35:22(  2) 
                                                                                        34:02(  1)   68:21(  3)  103:38(  1)  139:00(  1) 
   2 Девятьяров Валентин       DeviClub                   131 1988 02:19:02      2      34:02(  1)   34:18(  3)   35:18(  3)   35:24(  3) 
                                                                                        34:02(  1)   68:20(  1)  103:38(  1)  139:02(  2) 
   3 Ильин Василий             Москва Динамо               90 1978 02:19:09      3      34:02(  1)   34:19(  6)   35:18(  3)   35:30(  4) 
                                                                                        34:02(  1)   68:21(  3)  103:39(  4)  139:09(  3) 
   4 Гришин Сергей             лично                       80 1979 02:19:17      4      34:03(  4)   34:17(  2)   35:19(  7)   35:38(  5) 
                                                                                        34:03(  4)   68:20(  1)  103:39(  4)  139:17(  4) 
   5 Филькин Эдуард            Рязань                     225 1978 02:19:18      5      34:19(  7)   34:03(  1)   35:18(  3)   35:38(  5) 
                                                                                        34:19(  7)   68:22(  7)  103:40(  7)  139:18(  5) 
   6 Савельев Владимир         Динамо 19                   84 1981 02:19:19      6      34:03(  4)   34:18(  3)   35:17(  1)   35:41(  7) 
                                                                                        34:03(  4)   68:21(  3)  103:38(  1)  139:19(  6) 
   7 Кузьмин Михаил            лично                      129 1975 02:20:04      7      34:03(  4)   34:18(  3)   35:18(  3)   36:25(  9) 
                                                                                        34:03(  4)   68:21(  3)  103:39(  4)  140:04(  7) 
   8 Козенков Денис            лично                       83 1974 02:20:26      8      34:38(  8)   34:52(  8)   35:49(  8)   35:07(  1) 
                                                                                        34:38(  8)   69:30(  8)  105:19(  8)  140:26(  8) 
   9 Артемов Алексей           Ивантеевка                  89 1978 02:21:19      9      34:38(  8)   34:52(  8)   35:50(  9)   35:59(  8) 
                                                                                        34:38(  8)   69:30(  8)  105:20(  9)  141:19(  9) 
  10 Фаенов Николай            Рязань                     152 1974 02:21:49     10      34:38(  8)   34:52(  8)   35:50(  9)   36:29( 11) 
                                                                                        34:38(  8)   69:30(  8)  105:20(  9)  141:49( 10) 
  11 Гаврилов Константин       Волоколамск                 81 1967 02:23:41     11      35:28( 11)   35:30( 11)   36:17( 13)   36:26( 10) 
                                                                                        35:28( 11)   70:58( 11)  107:15( 11)  143:41( 11) 
  12 Костычев Евгений          МГУ                        100 1987 02:23:46     12      35:28( 11)   35:34( 13)   36:13( 11)   36:31( 12) 
                                                                                        35:28( 11)   71:02( 13)  107:15( 11)  143:46( 12) 
  13 Фёдоров Алексей           СК Ромашково               269 1986 02:24:05     13      35:28( 11)   35:30( 11)   36:17( 13)   36:50( 13) 
                                                                                        35:28( 11)   70:58( 11)  107:15( 11)  144:05( 13) 
  14 Кондратков Игорь          Клуб ГТО                    99 1990 02:29:07     14      36:12( 16)   37:28( 18)   37:20( 17)   38:07( 14) 
                                                                                        36:12( 16)   73:40( 16)  111:00( 17)  149:07( 14) 
  15 Роганов Сергей            Кашира                      92 1992 02:29:11     15      35:28( 11)   38:11( 20)   37:13( 16)   38:19( 16) 
                                                                                        35:28( 11)   73:39( 15)  110:52( 15)  149:11( 15) 
  16 Зимирев Николай           РГУФКСМиТ                  122 1984 02:29:25     16      37:05( 17)   36:44( 16)   37:03( 15)   38:33( 17) 
                                                                                        37:05( 17)   73:49( 18)  110:52( 15)  149:25( 16) 
  17 Страхов Антон             СК Алфа-Битца               79 1978 02:29:37     17      35:28( 11)   37:11( 17)   38:12( 18)   38:46( 18) 
                                                                                        35:28( 11)   72:39( 14)  110:51( 14)  149:37( 17) 
  18 Вахрушев Дмитрий          Серпухов-15                151 1977 02:33:44     18      37:57( 20)   38:24( 21)   36:14( 12)   41:09( 22) 
                                                                                        37:57( 20)   76:21( 19)  112:35( 19)  153:44( 18) 
  19 Петручик Александр        Ruza Marathon Team          78 1985 02:33:47     19      39:34( 25)   37:38( 19)   38:20( 19)   38:15( 15) 
                                                                                        39:34( 25)   77:12( 21)  115:32( 20)  153:47( 19) 
  20 Михайленко Сергей         КЛБ Марафонец              123 1992 02:34:17     20      37:06( 18)   36:34( 15)   38:37( 20)   42:00( 24) 
                                                                                        37:06( 18)   73:40( 16)  112:17( 18)  154:17( 20) 
  21 Гусев Алексей             Москва Pticateam            95 1989 02:35:02     21      37:35( 19)   39:37( 27)   39:00( 21)   38:50( 19) 
                                                                                        37:35( 19)   77:12( 21)  116:12( 22)  155:02( 21) 
  22 Рябинин Антон             Москва                      94 1980 02:36:07     22      37:57( 20)   38:38( 22)   39:02( 22)   40:30( 21) 
                                                                                        37:57( 20)   76:35( 20)  115:37( 21)  156:07( 22) 
  23 Гусев Максим              Москва Pticateam            96 1980 02:37:33     23      37:58( 22)   39:22( 25)   40:11( 26)   40:02( 20) 
                                                                                        37:58( 22)   77:20( 23)  117:31( 23)  157:33( 23) 
  24 Серый Александр           Дубна                      153 1994 02:42:03     24      39:46( 27)   39:32( 26)   39:29( 23)   43:16( 26) 
                                                                                        39:46( 27)   79:18( 24)  118:47( 24)  162:03( 24) 
  25 Рассказов Павел           DeviClub                    74 1980 02:42:49     25      39:35( 26)   39:44( 28)   41:40( 28)   41:50( 23) 
                                                                                        39:35( 26)   79:19( 25)  120:59( 26)  162:49( 25) 
  26 Литвинов Евгений          Point Fitnes Club           98 1968 02:44:08     26      39:33( 24)   39:46( 29)   39:34( 24)   45:15( 31) 
                                                                                        39:33( 24)   79:19( 25)  118:53( 25)  164:08( 26) 
  27 Антонов Алексей           Тульская Марафонская       247 1979 02:45:00     27      42:36( 35)   39:05( 23)   40:07( 25)   43:12( 25) 
                                                                                        42:36( 35)   81:41( 29)  121:48( 27)  165:00( 27) 
  28 Щукин Владимир            Химки                       97 1970 02:47:09     28      40:08( 29)   40:36( 30)   42:35( 30)   43:50( 27) 
                                                                                        40:08( 29)   80:44( 27)  123:19( 29)  167:09( 28) 
  29 Конаков Алексей           лично                       85 1973 02:48:18     29      40:07( 28)   41:09( 31)   42:40( 31)   44:22( 30) 
                                                                                        40:07( 28)   81:16( 28)  123:56( 30)  168:18( 29) 
  30 Феньев Филипп             Сабурово                   125 1974 02:48:53     30      40:57( 30)   41:33( 32)   42:17( 29)   44:06( 28) 
                                                                                        40:57( 30)   82:30( 31)  124:47( 31)  168:53( 30) 
  31 Тарасенко Даниил          Красногорск                 71 1990 02:50:34     31      41:13( 31)   41:53( 33)   43:19( 32)   44:09( 29) 
                                                                                        41:13( 31)   83:06( 33)  126:25( 33)  170:34( 31) 
  32 Прошин Борис              Голдфинштим                 91 1984 02:50:46     32      39:32( 23)   42:22( 34)   43:27( 33)   45:25( 32) 
                                                                                        39:32( 23)   81:54( 30)  125:21( 32)  170:46( 32) 
  33 Кочин Андрей              Зоркий                      86 1998 02:56:01     33      41:18( 32)   43:11( 36)   44:37( 34)   46:55( 34) 
                                                                                        41:18( 32)   84:29( 34)  129:06( 34)  176:01( 33) 
  34 Квасов Ярослав            Красногорск                 50 1972 02:58:40     34      42:34( 34)   44:50( 39)   45:24( 36)   45:52( 33) 
                                                                                        42:34( 34)   87:24( 36)  132:48( 35)  178:40( 34) 
  35 Волков Антон              Москва                     220 1986 03:01:50     35      50:24( 40)   39:16( 24)   44:55( 35)   47:15( 35) 
                                                                                        50:24( 40)   89:40( 37)  134:35( 36)  181:50( 35) 
  36 Петров Руслан             Истра                      119 1988 03:07:19     36      42:15( 33)   44:35( 37)   48:35( 40)   51:54( 39) 
                                                                                        42:15( 33)   86:50( 35)  135:25( 37)  187:19( 36) 
  37 Лебедев Владимир          Динамо 24                   77 1987 03:08:39     37      46:38( 38)   46:26( 40)   47:16( 38)   48:19( 36) 
                                                                                        46:38( 38)   93:04( 39)  140:20( 38)  188:39( 37) 
  38 Печников Алексей          Красногорск                 25 1972 03:12:09     38      44:37( 36)   47:36( 41)   49:12( 41)   50:44( 37) 
                                                                                        44:37( 36)   92:13( 38)  141:25( 39)  192:09( 38) 
  39 Жигалов Сергей            Озёры                      621 1961 03:21:16     39      57:49( 46)   44:45( 38)   46:45( 37)   51:57( 40) 
                                                                                        57:49( 46)  102:34( 41)  149:19( 40)  201:16( 39) 
  40 Люков Константин          Москва                     505 1969 03:22:11     40      53:17( 42)   49:46( 43)   47:57( 39)   51:11( 38) 
                                                                                        53:17( 42)  103:03( 42)  151:00( 41)  202:11( 40) 
  41 Глазер Александр          ТК МГТУ им. Баумана        447 1976 03:32:39     41      56:38( 45)   49:53( 44)   53:24( 43)   52:44( 41) 
                                                                                        56:38( 45)  106:31( 44)  159:55( 43)  212:39( 41) 
  42 Земелькин Андрей          Москва                     158 1989 03:51:36     42      55:10( 44)   57:45( 45)   57:03( 44)   61:37( 42) 
                                                                                        55:10( 44)  112:55( 45)  169:58( 44)  231:35( 42) 
  43 Ицков Александр           Москва                     509 1964 02:02:55     43      46:05( 37)   36:26( 14)   40:24( 27) 
                                                                                        46:05( 37)   82:31( 32)  122:55( 28) 
  44 Кожевников Антон          Москва                     270 1989 02:34:21     44      53:48( 43)   49:29( 42)   51:04( 42) 
                                                                                        53:48( 43)  103:17( 43)  154:21( 42) 
  45 Субботин Максим           Долгопрудный               460 1968 01:33:38     45      51:11( 41)   42:27( 35) 
                                                                                        51:11( 41)   93:38( 40) 
  46 Машковцев Никита          Tiebreak Skiers            159 1972 00:50:18     46      50:18( 39) 
                                                                                        50:18( 39) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь