Красногорский марафон
22.02.2016, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Ж1956-60, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Акишина Любовь            Комсомольск на Амуре       612 1956 03:35:01,6    1      32:42(  1)   26:15(  1)   28:17(  1)   28:41(  1)   29:22(  1)   29:43(  1)   39:58(  1) 
                                                                                        32:42(  1)   58:58(  1)   87:16(  1)  115:57(  1)  145:19(  1)  175:03(  1)  215:01(  1) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Ж1961-65, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Кочегарова Елена          Комсомольск на Амуре       611 1962 03:13:48,7    1      30:25(  1)   24:47(  1)   25:18(  1)   25:20(  1)   26:21(  1)   26:49(  1)   34:45(  1) 
                                                                                        30:25(  1)   55:13(  1)   80:31(  1)  105:52(  1)  132:13(  1)  159:02(  1)  193:48(  1) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Ж1971-75, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Парфёнова Татьяна          лич Москва          I     460 1975 03:17:20,4    1      31:36(  1)   25:39(  1)   26:23(  1)   26:05(  1)   26:30(  1)   26:19(  1)   34:45(  1) 
                                                                                        31:36(  1)   57:16(  1)   83:39(  1)  109:45(  1)  136:15(  1)  162:34(  1)  197:20(  1) 
   2 Калинченко Наталья        лич Москва                 443 1974 04:01:28,1    2      34:38(  2)   29:07(  2)   30:56(  2)   33:23(  2)   33:14(  2)   33:38(  2)   46:29(  2) 
                                                                                        34:38(  2)   63:46(  2)   94:42(  2)  128:05(  2)  161:20(  2)  194:59(  2)  241:28(  2) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Ж1976-80, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Иванова Анна               лич Москва          III   297 1976 03:28:57,5    1      32:24(  1)   26:02(  1)   27:21(  1)   27:50(  1)   27:51(  1)   28:12(  1)   39:15(  1) 
                                                                                        32:24(  1)   58:26(  1)   85:47(  1)  113:37(  1)  141:29(  1)  169:41(  1)  208:57(  1) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Ж1981-85, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Зыкова Нина               МСК Бешеные Ежики    II    296 1985 03:41:00,8    1      34:36(  2)   30:03(  1)   30:07(  2)   31:11(  1)   28:16(  1)   28:12(  1)   38:33(  1) 
                                                                                        34:36(  2)   64:40(  2)   94:48(  2)  125:59(  1)  154:15(  1)  182:27(  1)  221:00(  1) 
   2 Командная Анна            МО  Team team        III   243 1982 03:49:34,8    2      34:36(  1)   30:04(  2)   30:07(  1)   31:11(  2)   30:38(  2)   30:46(  2)   42:10(  2) 
                                                                                        34:36(  1)   64:40(  1)   94:47(  1)  125:59(  2)  156:38(  2)  187:24(  2)  229:34(  2) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Жэлит , 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Конохова Ксения            лич Новгородская об МСМК   60 1983 02:32:55,4    1      23:16(  1)   18:58(  1)   20:11(  1)   21:00(  2)   20:37(  1)   20:47(  1)   28:03(  1) 
                                                                                        23:16(  1)   42:15(  1)   62:26(  1)   83:26(  1)  104:04(  1)  124:52(  1)  152:55(  1) 
   2 Немцова Нина               лич Волоколамск     МС     83 1989 02:39:03,2    2      24:22(  2)   19:58(  2)   20:57(  2)   20:57(  1)   21:18(  2)   21:44(  2)   29:42(  2) 
                                                                                        24:22(  2)   44:21(  2)   65:19(  2)   86:17(  2)  107:35(  2)  129:20(  2)  159:03(  2) 
   3 Купреева Светлана         МО  ЕКЛМНteam        МС     68 1993 02:46:55,4    3      24:23(  3)   20:49(  3)   22:06(  3)   22:11(  4)   22:39(  4)   24:00(  3)   30:44(  3) 
                                                                                        24:23(  3)   45:12(  3)   67:19(  3)   89:31(  3)  112:10(  3)  136:10(  3)  166:55(  3) 
   4 Новикова Ирина             лич                 I      31 1990 02:51:57,6    4      27:08(  4)   21:36(  4)   22:51(  4)   21:47(  3)   21:43(  3)   24:43(  4)   32:06(  4) 
                                                                                        27:08(  4)   48:45(  4)   71:37(  4)   93:24(  4)  115:08(  4)  139:51(  4)  171:57(  4) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1936-40, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Жильцов Игорь              лич Москва                680 1940 03:51:42,1    1      34:22(  1)   28:17(  1)   30:41(  2)   28:56(  1)   31:16(  1)   32:15(  1)   45:52(  1) 
                                                                                        34:22(  1)   62:40(  1)   93:21(  1)  122:17(  1)  153:33(  1)  185:49(  1)  231:42(  1) 
   2 Муромский Игорь            лич Москва                650 1939 04:01:45,7    2      36:47(  2)   30:04(  2)   30:29(  1)   31:12(  2)   33:22(  2)   33:56(  2)   45:52(  1) 
                                                                                        36:47(  2)   66:52(  2)   97:21(  2)  128:34(  2)  161:56(  2)  195:53(  2)  241:45(  2) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1941-45, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Кораблёв Евгений           лич                       627 1944 03:20:56,4    1      30:25(  1)   25:29(  1)   26:19(  1)   26:09(  1)   27:06(  1)   28:01(  1)   37:24(  1) 
                                                                                        30:25(  1)   55:54(  1)   82:13(  1)  108:23(  1)  135:30(  1)  163:31(  1)  200:56(  1) 
   2 Пахолков Владимир         лич Москва                 644 1944 03:47:44,5    2      34:23(  2)   29:32(  2)   29:24(  2)   29:57(  2)   30:25(  2)   30:59(  2)   43:01(  2) 
                                                                                        34:23(  2)   63:55(  2)   93:20(  2)  123:17(  2)  153:43(  2)  184:42(  2)  227:44(  2) 
   3 Готгильф Владимир          лич Москва                616 1942 04:38:01,0    3      41:39(  3)   36:01(  3)   36:59(  3)   38:13(  3)   38:35(  3)   41:41(  3)   44:50(  3) 
                                                                                        41:39(  3)   77:40(  3)  114:40(  3)  152:53(  3)  191:29(  3)  233:11(  3)  278:01(  3) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1946-50, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Осокин Юрий                лич коломна         I     654 1949 02:50:04,4    1      26:23(  1)   20:47(  1)   21:41(  1)   22:42(  1)   22:18(  1)   23:57(  1)   32:13(  2) 
                                                                                        26:23(  1)   47:10(  1)   68:52(  1)   91:34(  1)  113:53(  1)  137:50(  1)  170:04(  1) 
   2 Шмонов Михаил              лич 0                     663 1949 02:56:12,5    2      27:29(  2)   21:53(  2)   22:27(  2)   23:43(  3)   24:07(  3)   24:19(  2)   32:12(  1) 
                                                                                        27:29(  2)   49:22(  2)   71:50(  2)   95:33(  2)  119:40(  2)  144:00(  2)  176:12(  2) 
   3 Вознесенский Михаил       МСК КФК-164          I     608 1947 02:59:51,1    3      28:37(  3)   23:23(  3)   23:46(  3)   23:24(  2)   23:54(  2)   24:21(  3)   32:22(  3) 
                                                                                        28:37(  3)   52:01(  3)   75:48(  3)   99:13(  3)  123:07(  3)  147:28(  3)  179:51(  3) 
   4 Иванов Сергей              лич Зеленоград            658 1949 03:11:40,3    4      28:39(  4)   23:25(  4)   25:11(  4)   25:06(  4)   26:15(  4)   27:17(  4)   35:45(  4) 
                                                                                        28:39(  4)   52:04(  4)   77:16(  4)  102:22(  4)  128:37(  4)  155:54(  4)  191:40(  4) 
   5 Шапенко Николай            лич                       681 1946 сошел               30:26(  6)   25:51(  6)   25:56(  5)   26:57(  6)   27:21(  6)   36:52(  5) 
                                                                                        30:26(  6)   56:18(  6)   82:14(  6)  109:11(  6)  136:32(  6)  173:25(  6) 
   6 Абакумов Виктор            лич Москва          МС    604 1950 сошел               29:25(  5)   25:04(  5)   26:01(  6)   25:58(  5)   27:03(  5)   38:36(  6) 
                                                                                        29:25(  5)   54:30(  5)   80:31(  5)  106:29(  5)  133:32(  5)  172:09(  5) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1951-55, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Шабурин Сергей             лич Солнечногорск   I     614 1954 02:45:06,6    1      26:22(  1)   19:59(  1)   21:01(  1)   22:09(  1)   22:17(  1)   23:36(  3)   29:39(  1) 
                                                                                        26:22(  1)   46:21(  1)   67:23(  1)   89:32(  1)  111:50(  1)  135:27(  1)  165:06(  1) 
   2 Антонов Михаил             лич Электросталь    I     624 1953 02:47:25,2    2      26:26(  3)   21:33(  2)   22:24(  4)   22:23(  2)   22:41(  2)   21:50(  1)   30:05(  2) 
                                                                                        26:26(  3)   48:00(  2)   70:24(  2)   92:48(  2)  115:29(  2)  137:19(  2)  167:25(  2) 
   3 Комиссаров Геннадий        лич Москва          МС    660 1954 02:52:04,5    3      26:26(  4)   21:36(  3)   22:21(  3)   22:24(  4)   24:13(  3)   23:17(  2)   31:44(  3) 
                                                                                        26:26(  4)   48:03(  3)   70:24(  4)   92:49(  4)  117:03(  3)  140:20(  3)  172:04(  3) 
   4 Подшибякин Александр       лич Обнинск         МС    600 1951 02:55:39,8    4      26:24(  2)   21:38(  4)   22:21(  2)   22:24(  3)   24:29(  4)   25:27(  5)   32:54(  4) 
                                                                                        26:24(  2)   48:03(  4)   70:24(  3)   92:49(  3)  117:18(  4)  142:45(  4)  175:39(  4) 
   5 Нартов Константин          лич Люберцы               605 1955 03:03:31,3    5      29:03(  6)   22:19(  5)   24:29(  6)   24:07(  5)   24:50(  5)   24:39(  4)   34:02(  5) 
                                                                                        29:03(  6)   51:23(  5)   75:52(  6)  100:00(  5)  124:50(  5)  149:29(  5)  183:31(  5) 
   6 Матвеев Владимир           лич г.Москва        I     619 1954 03:06:27,4    6      28:37(  5)   23:24(  6)   23:50(  5)   24:13(  6)   25:28(  6)   26:01(  7)   34:51(  6) 
                                                                                        28:37(  5)   52:01(  6)   75:52(  5)  100:05(  6)  125:34(  6)  151:35(  6)  186:27(  6) 
   7 Поздняков Сергей           лич Волкуша               606 1954 03:17:09,5    7      30:25(  7)   25:15(  7)   25:50(  7)   26:20(  7)   27:28(  7)   25:59(  6)   35:50(  7) 
                                                                                        30:25(  7)   55:40(  7)   81:30(  7)  107:51(  7)  135:19(  7)  161:19(  7)  197:09(  7) 
   8 Миронов Сергей             лич Апрелевка       II    613 1955 03:34:04,5    8      30:25(  8)   25:17(  8)   26:30(  8)   27:33(  8)   29:49(  9)   31:02( 10)   43:25(  9) 
                                                                                        30:25(  8)   55:43(  8)   82:13(  8)  109:47(  8)  139:36(  8)  170:38(  8)  214:04(  8) 
   9 Кузнецов Александр         лич                 I     629 1952 03:39:31,1    9      33:24(  9)   28:31(  9)   29:40(  9)   29:31(  9)   29:30(  8)   29:29(  8)   39:23(  8) 
                                                                                        33:24(  9)   61:55(  9)   91:36(  9)  121:07(  9)  150:37(  9)  180:07(  9)  219:31(  9) 
  10 Маханьков Владимир        МО  Можайский МР     II    677 1955 сошел               40:09( 10)   33:14( 10)   35:53( 10)   38:58( 10)   43:29( 10)   30:57(  9) 
                                                                                        40:09( 10)   73:24( 10)  109:18( 10)  148:16( 10)  191:45( 10)  222:43( 10) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1956-60, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Иванов Сергей              лич Москва          МС    609 1960 02:37:49,6    1      25:58(  1)   18:36(  2)   20:05(  1)   20:34(  2)   21:16(  2)   21:40(  2)   29:38(  1) 
                                                                                        25:58(  1)   44:34(  2)   64:39(  1)   85:14(  2)  106:30(  2)  128:11(  2)  157:49(  1) 
   2 Бахарев Александр          лич Солнечногорск   I     668 1960 02:41:08,3    2      25:58(  2)   18:35(  1)   20:05(  2)   20:34(  1)   21:16(  1)   21:15(  1)   33:22(  7) 
                                                                                        25:58(  2)   44:34(  1)   64:40(  2)   85:14(  1)  106:30(  1)  127:46(  1)  161:08(  2) 
   3 Коржов Николай             лич Обнинск         МС    603 1956 02:45:14,0    3      26:21(  3)   20:00(  3)   21:01(  3)   21:37(  4)   22:35(  5)   23:47(  4)   29:49(  2) 
                                                                                        26:21(  3)   46:21(  3)   67:23(  3)   89:01(  3)  111:36(  3)  135:24(  3)  165:14(  3) 
   4 Колышев Сергей             лич жуковский             682 1958 02:49:25,4    4      26:23(  5)   20:46(  5)   21:41(  4)   22:43(  5)   22:18(  4)   23:22(  3)   32:09(  4) 
                                                                                        26:23(  5)   47:10(  5)   68:51(  5)   91:34(  4)  113:53(  4)  137:15(  4)  169:25(  4) 
   5 Карпов Александр           лич Ковров          I     652 1960 02:54:41,1    5      26:51(  6)   22:20(  7)   22:29(  8)   22:52(  7)   24:15(  8)   23:53(  6)   31:57(  3) 
                                                                                        26:51(  6)   49:12(  6)   71:42(  8)   94:34(  5)  118:50(  7)  142:44(  6)  174:41(  5) 
   6 Клинецкий Евгений          лич Жуковский       I     664 1960 02:55:06,7    6      26:52(  8)   22:20(  7)   22:28(  6)   23:21( 10)   23:46(  6)   23:53(  5)   32:23(  5) 
                                                                                        26:52(  8)   49:13(  8)   71:41(  6)   95:03(  7)  118:49(  6)  142:43(  5)  175:06(  6) 
   7 Шигорин Николай            лич Москва                622 1959 02:58:54,9    7      28:37( 12)   22:52( 10)   24:18( 15)   21:12(  3)   25:16( 11)   23:57(  7)   32:40(  6) 
                                                                                        28:37( 12)   51:29( 11)   75:48( 10)   97:01(  8)  122:17(  9)  146:14(  8)  178:54(  7) 
   8 Моськин Владимир           лич Москва          I     675 1958 02:59:38,8    8      26:52(  7)   22:20(  6)   22:29(  7)   23:20(  8)   23:47(  7)   27:05( 14)   33:43( 10) 
                                                                                        26:52(  7)   49:12(  7)   71:41(  7)   95:02(  6)  118:49(  5)  145:55(  7)  179:38(  8) 
   9 Борисов Олег               лич Электросталь ГЛ I     625 1959 03:01:52,4    9      27:29(  9)   22:24(  9)   23:23(  9)   23:59( 14)   24:41( 10)   25:14(  8)   34:39( 11) 
                                                                                        27:29(  9)   49:53(  9)   73:17(  9)   97:16(  9)  121:58(  8)  147:12(  9)  181:52(  9) 
  10 Парсюров Александр         лич Екатеринбург          615 1960 03:03:44,5   10      28:37( 13)   23:23( 12)   23:48( 11)   23:25( 12)   25:34( 12)   25:26( 10)   33:29(  9) 
                                                                                        28:37( 13)   52:01( 12)   75:49( 13)   99:14( 12)  124:49( 13)  150:15( 11)  183:44( 10) 
  11 Федоров Валерий           лич Москва Динамо-24       638 1958 03:04:05,7   11      28:39( 17)   23:22( 11)   23:46( 10)   22:47(  6)   24:31(  9)   25:18(  9)   35:40( 12) 
                                                                                        28:39( 17)   52:01( 13)   75:48( 11)   98:35( 10)  123:07( 11)  148:25( 10)  184:05( 11) 
  12 Тараканов Сергей           лич Ярославль             653 1956 03:04:22,8   12      29:03( 18)   23:52( 17)   24:06( 14)   24:02( 15)   21:19(  3)   28:32( 19)   33:25(  8) 
                                                                                        29:03( 18)   52:56( 17)   77:03( 17)  101:05( 16)  122:25( 10)  150:57( 12)  184:22( 12) 
  13 Багов Валерий              лич Королёв               661 1958 03:07:35,0   13      28:38( 16)   23:25( 15)   23:49( 12)   23:21(  9)   26:19( 15)   26:01( 12)   35:58( 14) 
                                                                                        28:38( 16)   52:03( 16)   75:53( 15)   99:15( 13)  125:34( 14)  151:36( 14)  187:35( 13) 
  14 Рудской Игорь              лич Химки                 640 1960 03:10:17,3   14      28:38( 15)   23:24( 13)   25:00( 17)   24:59( 16)   26:31( 16)   26:00( 11)   35:43( 13) 
                                                                                        28:38( 15)   52:02( 15)   77:02( 16)  102:02( 17)  128:34( 15)  154:34( 15)  190:17( 14) 
  15 Скобликов Юрий             лич Москва          IIIю  689 1958 03:11:51,3   15      27:30( 11)   23:40( 16)   24:37( 16)   23:25( 11)   25:34( 13)   26:24( 13)   40:38( 21) 
                                                                                        27:30( 11)   51:11( 10)   75:48( 12)   99:14( 11)  124:48( 12)  151:13( 13)  191:51( 15) 
  16 Гантмахер Алексей          лич Москва                639 1959 03:16:32,4   16      30:24( 20)   24:48( 19)   25:18( 18)   25:58( 17)   26:17( 14)   27:16( 15)   36:27( 15) 
                                                                                        30:24( 20)   55:13( 20)   80:32( 18)  106:30( 18)  132:48( 16)  160:04( 16)  196:32( 16) 
  17 Щербина Александр          лич Красногорск           631 1958 03:22:20,0   17      30:25( 21)   24:47( 18)   26:05( 19)   27:11( 19)   28:01( 19)   28:25( 18)   37:22( 16) 
                                                                                        30:25( 21)   55:13( 21)   81:19( 20)  108:30( 19)  136:32( 18)  164:58( 17)  202:20( 17) 
  18 Хорошев Андрей             лич                       679 1959 03:24:28,5   18      29:26( 19)   25:39( 20)   26:48( 21)   27:10( 18)   27:27( 18)   28:51( 20)   39:04( 19) 
                                                                                        29:26( 19)   55:05( 19)   81:53( 21)  109:04( 20)  136:32( 17)  165:23( 18)  204:28( 18) 
  19 Юрьев Андрей               лич Раменское       I     691 1960 03:25:57,3   19      32:42( 26)   26:15( 23)   26:53( 22)   27:28( 20)   27:22( 17)   27:43( 16)   37:31( 17) 
                                                                                        32:42( 26)   58:58( 25)   85:51( 25)  113:19( 22)  140:42( 19)  168:25( 19)  205:57( 19) 
  20 Боровой Игорь              лич Одинцово              623 1960 03:28:50,7   20      31:01( 22)   26:19( 24)   28:15( 25)   28:02( 21)   28:46( 20)   28:14( 17)   38:12( 18) 
                                                                                        31:01( 22)   57:20( 23)   85:35( 24)  113:38( 23)  142:24( 20)  170:38( 20)  208:50( 20) 
  21 Двойнов Виктор             лич Павловский Поса II    620 1960 03:39:58,8   21      31:38( 23)   25:41( 21)   27:27( 23)   28:32( 22)   31:23( 22)   32:32( 24)   42:43( 24) 
                                                                                        31:38( 23)   57:20( 22)   84:47( 22)  113:19( 21)  144:43( 21)  177:15( 21)  219:58( 21) 
  22 Медведев Евгений           лич Москва          III   628 1956 03:40:39,4   22      34:23( 27)   28:56( 27)   28:36( 26)   29:30( 23)   29:12( 21)   29:34( 21)   40:27( 20) 
                                                                                        34:23( 27)   63:19( 27)   91:55( 27)  121:25( 25)  150:38( 23)  180:12( 23)  220:39( 22) 
  23 Крысин Александр           лич Москва                636 1960 03:41:22,7   23      31:39( 24)   26:08( 22)   27:42( 24)   30:01( 24)   31:56( 23)   31:28( 22)   42:25( 23) 
                                                                                        31:39( 24)   57:47( 24)   85:30( 23)  115:32( 24)  147:28( 22)  178:57( 22)  221:22( 23) 
  24 Подстяжонок Николай        лич                       602 1957 03:50:01,7   24      31:49( 25)   28:48( 26)   30:26( 27)   32:26( 26)   33:18( 24)   31:48( 23)   41:23( 22) 
                                                                                        31:49( 25)   60:37( 26)   91:04( 26)  123:30( 27)  156:49( 24)  188:37( 24)  230:01( 24) 
  25 Балакирев Евгений          лич москва                633 1960 сошел               28:38( 14)   23:24( 13)   23:50( 13)   23:32( 13)  671:35( 25) 
                                                                                        28:38( 14)   52:02( 14)   75:52( 14)   99:24( 14)  770:59( 25) 
  26 Горячев Вячеслав           лич Москва          I     667 1959 сошел               27:30( 10)   26:22( 25)   26:47( 20)   42:50( 27) 
                                                                                        27:30( 10)   53:53( 18)   80:40( 19)  123:30( 26) 
  27 Домкин Александр           лич Москва                647 1957 сошел               26:21(  4)   20:02(  4)   22:27(  5)   30:52( 25) 
                                                                                        26:21(  4)   46:23(  4)   68:50(  4)   99:43( 15) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1961-65, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Онищенко Артём             лич                       626 1964 02:35:23,3    1      25:58(  3)   18:36(  4)   20:05(  1)   20:34(  2)   21:16(  2)   21:15(  2)   27:37(  1) 
                                                                                        25:58(  3)   44:34(  2)   64:39(  1)   85:14(  1)  106:30(  2)  127:46(  1)  155:23(  1) 
   2 Носенко Валерий            лич Клинцы                646 1965 02:35:43,5    2      23:07(  1)   21:25( 10)   20:06(  2)   20:34(  1)   21:15(  1)   21:16(  3)   27:57(  2) 
                                                                                        23:07(  1)   44:33(  1)   64:40(  2)   85:14(  2)  106:30(  1)  127:46(  2)  155:43(  2) 
   3 Виноградов Виктор          лич Ярославль       КМС   617 1963 02:39:46,7    3      26:19(  6)   18:18(  1)   21:04(  8)   21:08(  3)   22:12(  6)   21:12(  1)   29:31(  4) 
                                                                                        26:19(  6)   44:37(  4)   65:42(  5)   86:50(  4)  109:02(  4)  130:14(  3)  159:46(  3) 
   4 Королёв Владимир           лич Жуковский       I     665 1965 02:40:50,1    4      25:59(  4)   18:35(  3)   20:28(  3)   21:47(  5)   22:12(  7)   21:48(  4)   29:58(  6) 
                                                                                        25:59(  4)   44:34(  3)   65:03(  3)   86:50(  5)  109:03(  5)  130:51(  4)  160:50(  4) 
   5 Соловьёв Андрей            лич Солнечногорск         670 1965 02:42:20,6    5      26:22(  8)   19:59(  6)   21:02(  6)   21:56(  6)   21:40(  3)   22:07(  5)   29:11(  3) 
                                                                                        26:22(  8)   46:21(  6)   67:24(  8)   89:20(  6)  111:01(  6)  133:08(  6)  162:20(  5) 
   6 Ицков Александр            лич Москва          КМС   662 1964 02:42:27,0    6      26:19(  5)   18:18(  2)   21:04(  7)   21:08(  3)   22:01(  5)   22:20(  6)   31:15( 11) 
                                                                                        26:19(  5)   44:38(  5)   65:42(  4)   86:50(  3)  108:51(  3)  131:11(  5)  162:27(  6) 
   7 Евсин Олег                 лич                 КМС   669 1963 02:44:51,7    7      27:25( 17)   18:57(  5)   21:01(  5)   22:09(  8)   21:53(  4)   22:21(  7)   31:03( 10) 
                                                                                        27:25( 17)   46:22(  7)   67:23(  7)   89:33(  8)  111:26(  7)  133:48(  7)  164:51(  7) 
   8 Гришин Сергей              лич п.Назарьево           676 1962 02:45:55,4    8      25:04(  2)   21:17(  9)   21:01(  4)   22:09(  7)   22:17(  8)   23:30(  9)   30:34(  8) 
                                                                                        25:04(  2)   46:22(  8)   67:23(  6)   89:32(  7)  111:49(  8)  135:20(  8)  165:55(  8) 
   9 Кривицкий Олег             лич                 I     688 1962 02:49:13,1    9      26:26( 13)   21:33( 11)   22:24( 11)   22:23( 12)   22:42( 10)   23:29(  8)   30:13(  7) 
                                                                                        26:26( 13)   48:00( 11)   70:24( 10)   92:48( 10)  115:30( 11)  139:00( 10)  169:13(  9) 
  10 Земцов Андрей              лич Москва                635 1964 02:49:45,4   10      26:24( 10)   21:15(  8)   22:46( 14)   22:22( 10)   22:41(  9)   24:30( 12)   29:45(  5) 
                                                                                        26:24( 10)   47:39( 10)   70:26( 12)   92:48( 12)  115:30( 10)  140:00( 11)  169:45( 10) 
  11 Шварц Михаил               лич Москва          I     672 1961 02:50:03,2   11      26:22(  9)   20:02(  7)   21:58(  9)   22:10(  9)   22:58( 11)   23:44( 10)   32:48( 15) 
                                                                                        26:22(  9)   46:24(  9)   68:22(  9)   90:33(  9)  113:31(  9)  137:15(  9)  170:03( 11) 
  12 Кардашев Юрий              лич Москва          I     655 1965 02:56:16,5   12      26:27( 14)   21:37( 12)   22:20( 10)   22:23( 11)   23:57( 14)   27:17( 26)   32:14( 13) 
                                                                                        26:27( 14)   48:04( 14)   70:25( 11)   92:48( 11)  116:45( 12)  144:02( 13)  176:16( 12) 
  13 Командный Дмитрий         МО  Team team        I     642 1961 02:56:32,1   13      27:29( 18)   21:53( 15)   23:11( 16)   23:16( 15)   24:07( 15)   25:48( 15)   30:45(  9) 
                                                                                        27:29( 18)   49:23( 17)   72:34( 17)   95:51( 16)  119:59( 16)  145:47( 15)  176:32( 13) 
  14 Прохоров Андрей            лич Москва          МС    648 1962 02:57:23,8   14      26:26( 12)   21:37( 14)   23:12( 17)   23:20( 16)   25:00( 19)   25:06( 14)   32:40( 14) 
                                                                                        26:26( 12)   48:04( 13)   71:16( 14)   94:36( 14)  119:36( 15)  144:43( 14)  177:23( 14) 
  15 Радченко Владимир          лич Жуковский       I     684 1961 02:58:11,4   15      26:51( 15)   22:21( 17)   22:28( 12)   23:31( 18)   23:36( 13)   27:32( 30)   31:49( 12) 
                                                                                        26:51( 15)   49:13( 16)   71:41( 15)   95:12( 15)  118:49( 14)  146:22( 16)  178:11( 15) 
  16 Акимов Андрей              лич Калуга          I     601 1962 02:58:39,8   16      26:26( 11)   21:37( 13)   22:39( 13)   23:12( 14)   24:22( 17)   24:40( 13)   35:41( 20) 
                                                                                        26:26( 11)   48:03( 12)   70:43( 13)   93:56( 13)  118:18( 13)  142:58( 12)  178:39( 16) 
  17 Скляднев Евгений           лич                       673 1965 03:01:06,3   17      28:00( 19)   23:14( 18)   24:37( 22)   23:45( 19)   24:19( 16)   24:20( 11)   32:49( 16) 
                                                                                        28:00( 19)   51:14( 18)   75:51( 20)   99:37( 20)  123:56( 20)  148:16( 17)  181:06( 17) 
  18 Легчанов Александр        МО  Можайский МР     КМС   671 1962 03:03:36,2   18      26:51( 16)   22:20( 16)   23:08( 15)   24:17( 20)   25:39( 21)   27:13( 25)   34:06( 17) 
                                                                                        26:51( 16)   49:12( 15)   72:20( 16)   96:37( 17)  122:16( 17)  149:30( 20)  183:36( 18) 
  19 Евдокимов Николай          лич Зеленоград            657 1962 03:04:45,8   19      28:39( 22)   23:23( 20)   23:47( 19)   23:23( 17)   23:09( 12)   26:44( 20)   35:38( 19) 
                                                                                        28:39( 22)   52:02( 19)   75:49( 19)   99:13( 19)  122:23( 18)  149:07( 18)  184:45( 19) 
  20 Воронов Игорь              лич Москва                678 1964 03:06:04,7   20      28:39( 23)   23:22( 19)   23:46( 18)   22:53( 13)   24:43( 18)   26:04( 16)   36:35( 26) 
                                                                                        28:39( 23)   52:02( 20)   75:48( 18)   98:42( 18)  123:25( 19)  149:29( 19)  186:04( 20) 
  21 Веселов Сергей             лич Фурманов              641 1963 03:10:35,2   21      28:41( 25)   24:15( 27)   24:43( 23)   25:19( 23)   26:18( 26)   26:13( 17)   35:04( 18) 
                                                                                        28:41( 25)   52:56( 24)   77:39( 24)  102:59( 23)  129:17( 23)  155:30( 22)  190:35( 21) 
  22 Архипов Олег              Коломна                    690 1964 03:11:54,5   22      28:40( 24)   23:47( 22)   24:13( 21)   25:12( 22)   26:17( 25)   27:31( 29)   36:11( 25) 
                                                                                        28:40( 24)   52:28( 23)   76:41( 22)  101:54( 22)  128:11( 22)  155:43( 23)  191:54( 22) 
  23 Осадчий Владимир           лич Новозыбков      КМС   645 1964 03:12:35,1   23      28:37( 20)   23:49( 23)   24:50( 25)   26:03( 27)   26:34( 27)   26:29( 18)   36:09( 23) 
                                                                                        28:37( 20)   52:26( 22)   77:17( 23)  103:21( 24)  129:55( 24)  156:25( 24)  192:35( 23) 
  24 Костиков Игорь             лич                 I     618 1965 03:12:45,3   24      28:38( 21)   23:24( 21)   23:49( 20)   24:27( 21)   25:31( 20)   27:54( 32)   38:59( 35) 
                                                                                        28:38( 21)   52:03( 21)   75:52( 21)  100:20( 21)  125:51( 21)  153:45( 21)  192:45( 24) 
  25 Стрельников Олег           лич Москва          КМС   693 1961 03:14:13,2   25      29:04( 27)   24:03( 24)   25:24( 27)   26:13( 29)   26:42( 28)   26:49( 22)   35:55( 21) 
                                                                                        29:04( 27)   53:07( 25)   78:31( 26)  104:45( 26)  131:28( 28)  158:17( 27)  194:13( 25) 
  26 Хорев Владислав            лич Москва          I     634 1961 03:14:41,7   26      29:26( 30)   24:12( 26)   25:33( 28)   26:03( 27)   26:10( 22)   27:04( 24)   36:10( 24) 
                                                                                        29:26( 30)   53:38( 28)   79:12( 27)  105:16( 28)  131:26( 25)  158:31( 28)  194:41( 26) 
  27 Рыжков Павел               лич Железнодорожный       683 1963 03:16:34,5   27      30:29( 35)   24:36( 29)   25:13( 26)   25:33( 24)   26:10( 23)   27:26( 28)   37:05( 29) 
                                                                                        30:29( 35)   55:05( 32)   80:18( 30)  105:52( 29)  132:02( 29)  159:29( 29)  196:34( 27) 
  28 Рассохин Владимир          лич Москва          КМС   649 1961 03:16:54,1   28      29:04( 29)   24:39( 30)   25:37( 30)   25:54( 25)   26:11( 24)   26:43( 19)   38:43( 34) 
                                                                                        29:04( 29)   53:44( 29)   79:21( 28)  105:16( 27)  131:27( 26)  158:11( 25)  196:54( 28) 
  29 Купцов Владимир            лич Нахабино МО           632 1963 03:17:14,1   29      29:43( 31)   24:32( 28)   25:33( 28)   26:39( 30)   26:45( 29)   27:19( 27)   36:39( 27) 
                                                                                        29:43( 31)   54:16( 31)   79:50( 29)  106:29( 30)  133:15( 30)  160:34( 30)  197:14( 29) 
  30 Горбачев Олег              лич Мытищи                659 1965 03:17:41,1   30      29:04( 28)   24:03( 24)   24:50( 24)   26:03( 26)   27:26( 30)   26:46( 21)   39:26( 36) 
                                                                                        29:04( 28)   53:07( 26)   77:57( 25)  104:00( 25)  131:27( 27)  158:14( 26)  197:41( 30) 
  31 Мацарский Александр        лич Подольск        I     610 1963 03:20:07,6   31      29:04( 26)   25:12( 32)   26:15( 31)   26:52( 32)   27:55( 33)   27:01( 23)   37:47( 33) 
                                                                                        29:04( 26)   54:16( 30)   80:31( 31)  107:23( 31)  135:19( 31)  162:20( 31)  200:07( 31) 
  32 Марков Михаил              лич москва          I     630 1964 03:23:51,6   32      31:01( 36)   24:53( 31)   26:35( 33)   27:02( 33)   27:46( 32)   28:57( 34)   37:35( 31) 
                                                                                        31:01( 36)   55:54( 34)   82:30( 33)  109:32( 33)  137:19( 32)  166:16( 32)  203:51( 32) 
  33 Скрипкин Юрий              лич Москва                686 1962 03:24:52,8   33      30:24( 33)   25:16( 33)   26:33( 32)   26:49( 31)   28:39( 36)   29:36( 35)   37:33( 30) 
                                                                                        30:24( 33)   55:40( 33)   82:14( 32)  109:03( 32)  137:43( 33)  167:19( 33)  204:52( 33) 
  34 Сафонов Александр          лич Москва          I     637 1965 03:25:13,6   34      31:38( 37)   26:09( 34)   26:39( 34)   27:40( 34)   27:37( 31)   27:52( 31)   37:36( 32) 
                                                                                        31:38( 37)   57:47( 37)   84:27( 36)  112:07( 34)  139:44( 34)  167:36( 34)  205:13( 34) 
  35 Прокофьев Игорь            лич Зеленоград      III   674 1964 03:26:06,5   35      30:26( 34)   26:24( 35)   27:26( 37)   28:08( 35)   28:21( 35)   28:25( 33)   36:54( 28) 
                                                                                        30:26( 34)   56:51( 35)   84:17( 35)  112:25( 35)  140:47( 35)  169:12( 35)  206:06( 35) 
  36 Пашевич Геннадий          Алексин                    651 1964 03:32:32,4   36      33:27( 40)   27:31( 39)   27:49( 38)   28:19( 36)   27:59( 34)   31:16( 39)   36:08( 22) 
                                                                                        33:27( 40)   60:59( 40)   88:48( 39)  117:07( 38)  145:07( 37)  176:23( 38)  212:32( 36) 
  37 Ефимов Андрей              лич Краснозаводск         607 1964 03:33:23,5   37      30:24( 32)   26:40( 36)   26:55( 35)   29:03( 37)   28:41( 37)   30:38( 37)   40:59( 37) 
                                                                                        30:24( 32)   57:05( 36)   84:00( 34)  113:04( 36)  141:46( 36)  172:24( 36)  213:23( 37) 
  38 Гмызин Михаил              лич Мышкин                687 1963 03:42:06,3   38      31:39( 39)   27:00( 38)   27:23( 36)   29:26( 38)   29:57( 38)   30:40( 38)   45:58( 40) 
                                                                                        31:39( 39)   58:39( 38)   86:03( 37)  115:30( 37)  145:27( 38)  176:07( 37)  222:06( 38) 
  39 Тюльпаков Анатолий        лич                        643 1961 03:43:01,8   39      31:38( 38)   27:57( 40)   28:56( 39)   31:06( 40)   30:29( 40)   30:35( 36)   42:19( 38) 
                                                                                        31:38( 38)   59:35( 39)   88:31( 38)  119:38( 39)  150:07( 39)  180:42( 39)  223:01( 39) 
  40 Новиков Александр          лич Москва          III   692 1963 03:51:03,1   40      36:12( 41)   29:31( 41)   29:54( 40)   29:56( 39)   30:22( 39)   31:32( 40)   43:32( 39) 
                                                                                        36:12( 41)   65:44( 41)   95:38( 40)  125:35( 40)  155:58( 40)  187:30( 40)  231:03( 40) 
  41 Милованов Михаил           лич Зеленоград      МС    656 1965 сошел               26:21(  7)   26:53( 37) 
                                                                                        26:21(  7)   53:14( 27) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1966-70, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Федоров Андрей            Москва Динамо-24           441 1970 02:39:00,7    1      23:49(  1)   20:11(  2)   20:31(  1)   21:10(  3)   21:57(  3)   21:54(  1)   29:25(  3) 
                                                                                        23:49(  1)   44:00(  1)   64:32(  1)   85:42(  1)  107:40(  1)  129:34(  1)  159:00(  1) 
   2 Смирнов Андрей             лич краснознаменск  КМС   448 1966 02:40:07,7    2      23:50(  2)   20:36(  3)   21:12(  3)   21:06(  1)   21:29(  1)   22:32(  4)   29:21(  1) 
                                                                                        23:50(  2)   44:26(  3)   65:38(  3)   86:44(  3)  108:14(  2)  130:46(  2)  160:07(  2) 
   3 Родионов Николай           лич Выкса           I     422 1970 02:40:13,0    3      24:41(  3)   19:44(  1)   21:11(  2)   21:06(  2)   21:30(  2)   22:33(  5)   29:25(  2) 
                                                                                        24:41(  3)   44:25(  2)   65:37(  2)   86:44(  2)  108:14(  3)  130:47(  3)  160:13(  3) 
   4 Булко Владимир             лич Раменское       II    458 1967 02:46:36,1    4      26:07(  9)   21:29( 14)   21:35(  4)   22:18(  6)   22:37(  5)   21:59(  3)   30:29(  4) 
                                                                                        26:07(  9)   47:37(  7)   69:12(  6)   91:30(  6)  114:07(  5)  136:06(  4)  166:36(  4) 
   5 Руновский Сергей           лич Ярославль             419 1969 02:50:13,3    5      29:19( 16)   20:50(  9)   21:45(  7)   22:40(  7)   22:26(  4)   21:58(  2)   31:13(  5) 
                                                                                        29:19( 16)   50:09( 16)   71:54( 13)   94:35( 10)  117:01(  8)  139:00(  7)  170:13(  5) 
   6 Качурин Александр          лич 0               I     409 1969 02:51:16,0    6      24:42(  4)   20:53( 10)   22:05( 11)   22:10(  4)   23:21(  9)   25:15( 14)   32:48(  9) 
                                                                                        24:42(  4)   45:35(  4)   67:40(  4)   89:51(  4)  113:12(  4)  138:27(  6)  171:16(  6) 
   7 Быстров Александр          лич г.Мышкин        I     455 1966 02:52:28,1    7      26:07(  7)   21:29( 12)   21:35(  5)   22:17(  5)   22:38(  6)   24:14( 11)   34:05( 13) 
                                                                                        26:07(  7)   47:36(  5)   69:12(  5)   91:29(  5)  114:08(  6)  138:22(  5)  172:28(  7) 
   8 Рощупкин Дмитрий           лич г.КОВРОВ        III   430 1969 02:53:22,1    8      28:37( 13)   20:42(  5)   22:04(  9)   23:10( 10)   22:50(  7)   23:56(  8)   32:00(  6) 
                                                                                        28:37( 13)   49:19( 10)   71:24(  9)   94:34(  8)  117:25(  9)  141:22(  9)  173:22(  8) 
   9 Катков Алексей             лич москва          I     428 1968 02:53:44,7    9      26:07(  8)   21:29( 12)   21:35(  6)   23:03(  8)   23:08(  8)   24:07( 10)   34:11( 14) 
                                                                                        26:07(  8)   47:36(  6)   69:12(  7)   92:16(  7)  115:25(  7)  139:33(  8)  173:44(  9) 
  10 хусяинов мансур            лич фурманов              435 1966 02:55:05,0   10      26:06(  6)   22:12( 16)   22:59( 13)   23:17( 11)   23:55( 11)   24:05(  9)   32:28(  8) 
                                                                                        26:06(  6)   48:18(  8)   71:17(  8)   94:35(  9)  118:30( 10)  142:36( 10)  175:05( 10) 
  11 Чуркин Алексей             лич Фурманов        Iю    433 1966 02:56:20,7   11      27:25( 10)   21:58( 15)   24:01( 14)   23:34( 14)   23:29( 10)   23:34(  7)   32:16(  7) 
                                                                                        27:25( 10)   49:24( 14)   73:25( 15)   97:00( 15)  120:30( 13)  144:04( 12)  176:20( 11) 
  12 Жураков Валерий            лич Москва                462 1967 02:56:36,3   12      28:37( 12)   20:45(  7)   22:28( 12)   23:09(  9)   23:56( 12)   24:32( 12)   33:06( 10) 
                                                                                        28:37( 12)   49:23( 13)   71:51( 12)   95:00( 11)  118:57( 11)  143:30( 11)  176:36( 12) 
  13 Казак Константин           лич Красногорск     I     445 1966 02:58:54,7   13      26:02(  5)   23:00( 19)   24:23( 18)   23:30( 13)   25:30( 16)   22:35(  6)   33:52( 12) 
                                                                                        26:02(  5)   49:02(  9)   73:25( 14)   96:56( 14)  122:26( 14)  145:02( 14)  178:54( 13) 
  14 смирнов владислав          лич фурманов        I     431 1967 02:59:20,3   14      28:37( 14)   20:42(  4)   22:05( 10)   23:36( 15)   24:44( 13)   25:00( 13)   34:34( 15) 
                                                                                        28:37( 14)   49:20( 11)   71:25( 11)   95:01( 12)  119:45( 12)  144:46( 13)  179:20( 14) 
  15 Лапшов Андрей              лич                       406 1966 03:05:56,4   15      28:36( 11)   20:44(  6)   22:04(  8)   24:55( 19)   27:00( 23)   26:58( 21)   35:37( 19) 
                                                                                        28:36( 11)   49:20( 12)   71:24( 10)   96:19( 13)  123:20( 15)  150:19( 16)  185:56( 15) 
  16 Ковалко Кирилл             лич Москва                402 1970 03:06:12,0   16      29:19( 17)   20:49(  8)   24:07( 16)   23:52( 16)   25:50( 19)   27:16( 22)   34:56( 17) 
                                                                                        29:19( 17)   50:09( 15)   74:16( 16)   98:08( 16)  123:59( 17)  151:15( 17)  186:12( 16) 
  17 Сидоров Анатолий           лич Ногинск               424 1970 03:06:37,3   17      29:23( 19)   22:50( 17)   24:29( 19)   24:58( 20)   25:20( 15)   25:45( 17)   33:48( 11) 
                                                                                        29:23( 19)   52:14( 19)   76:44( 19)  101:42( 18)  127:03( 18)  152:48( 18)  186:37( 17) 
  18 Вомпе Александр           МСК МГУ              КМС   412 1970 03:08:22,3   18      29:25( 22)   23:47( 23)   25:36( 23)   23:24( 12)   25:35( 18)   25:25( 16)   35:06( 18) 
                                                                                        29:25( 22)   53:12( 23)   78:49( 23)  102:14( 20)  127:49( 19)  153:15( 19)  188:22( 18) 
  19 Сикачёв Константин         лич Москва          I     413 1966 03:09:55,7   19      29:24( 21)   23:28( 21)   24:31( 21)   24:49( 18)   25:35( 17)   26:10( 18)   35:55( 20) 
                                                                                        29:24( 21)   52:53( 21)   77:25( 21)  102:15( 21)  127:50( 20)  154:00( 20)  189:55( 19) 
  20 Легошин Андрей             лич Москва          I     464 1969 03:12:59,1   20      29:52( 24)   24:34( 24)   24:04( 15)   27:03( 24)   26:02( 20)   26:39( 19)   34:42( 16) 
                                                                                        29:52( 24)   54:27( 24)   78:32( 22)  105:35( 24)  131:37( 23)  158:17( 22)  192:59( 20) 
  21 Пашкевич Андрей            лич Москва                400 1969 03:15:14,3   21      29:25( 23)   23:47( 22)   26:12( 25)   26:05( 23)   26:46( 22)   26:47( 20)   36:09( 21) 
                                                                                        29:25( 23)   53:12( 22)   79:24( 24)  105:30( 23)  132:16( 24)  159:04( 23)  195:14( 21) 
  22 Милованов Николай          лич Дедовск               452 1968 03:15:15,1   22      29:20( 18)   22:51( 18)   24:31( 20)   25:03( 21)   26:03( 21)   29:20( 23)   38:04( 22) 
                                                                                        29:20( 18)   52:12( 18)   76:43( 18)  101:47( 19)  127:50( 21)  157:11( 21)  195:15( 22) 
  23 Куютцев Виталий           лич Москва                 444 1967 03:19:57,5   23      29:24( 20)   23:28( 20)   24:32( 22)   25:23( 22)   28:03( 25)   29:23( 24)   39:42( 23) 
                                                                                        29:24( 20)   52:52( 20)   77:25( 20)  102:48( 22)  130:52( 22)  160:15( 24)  199:57( 23) 
  24 Слабодяник Роман          лич Москва                 403 1967 03:29:45,3   24      31:38( 27)   25:57( 27)   27:37( 26)   27:04( 25)   28:03( 24)   29:42( 25)   39:42( 24) 
                                                                                        31:38( 27)   57:36( 27)   85:13( 26)  112:17( 26)  140:21( 25)  170:03( 25)  209:45( 24) 
  25 Кувакин Сергей             лич Москва          III   466 1969 03:38:55,0   25      31:36( 26)   25:53( 26)   27:44( 27)   28:32( 27)   29:55( 26)   31:53( 27)   43:18( 26) 
                                                                                        31:36( 26)   57:29( 26)   85:14( 27)  113:47( 27)  143:42( 27)  175:36( 26)  218:55( 25) 
  26 Брагин Виктор              лич Звездный городо       451 1966 03:43:52,2   26      32:56( 28)   28:21( 29)   28:58( 28)   29:51( 28)   30:29( 27)   31:19( 26)   41:55( 25) 
                                                                                        32:56( 28)   61:18( 28)   90:16( 28)  120:08( 28)  150:37( 28)  181:57( 27)  223:52( 26) 
  27 Борисов Александр          лич Сухарево        КМС   454 1969 12:53:59,9   27      28:59( 15)   21:11( 11)   24:07( 17)   24:24( 17)   25:16( 14)   25:25( 15)  624:35( 27) 
                                                                                        28:59( 15)   50:11( 17)   74:18( 17)   98:42( 17)  123:59( 16)  149:24( 15)  773:59( 27) 
  28 Турлаев Вадим             МО  Можайский МР     I     436 1970 сошел               30:30( 25)   24:57( 25)   26:04( 24)   27:19( 26)   32:01( 28) 
                                                                                        30:30( 25)   55:27( 25)   81:32( 25)  108:51( 25)  140:52( 26) 
  29 Захаров Владислав          лич Пушкино Динамо  I     427 1970 сошел               48:17( 29)   27:55( 28) 
                                                                                        48:17( 29)   76:13( 29) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1971-75, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Рябов Сергей               лич Дубна           МС    405 1975 02:29:12,8    1      22:47(  1)   18:46(  1)   19:45(  2)   20:10(  1)   19:44(  2)   21:22(  2)   26:35(  1) 
                                                                                        22:47(  1)   41:34(  1)   61:19(  2)   81:30(  1)  101:15(  1)  122:37(  1)  149:12(  1) 
   2 Солянин Алексей           МСК strela-sport.ru  I     447 1972 02:37:46,0    2      24:41(  4)   19:44(  2)   14:55(  1)   27:23( 32)   20:55(  3)   21:17(  1)   28:48(  2) 
                                                                                        24:41(  4)   44:26(  4)   59:21(  1)   86:44(  4)  107:40(  3)  128:57(  2)  157:46(  2) 
   3 Базанов Юрий               лич Москва          I     423 1972 02:40:42,0    3      24:41(  3)   19:44(  2)   21:12(  5)   21:05(  2)   19:28(  1)   24:34( 14)   29:54(  3) 
                                                                                        24:41(  3)   44:25(  3)   65:38(  4)   86:43(  3)  106:12(  2)  130:47(  3)  160:42(  3) 
   4 Душин Алексей              лич Харьков         КМС   438 1975 02:43:36,1    4      23:31(  2)   20:27(  5)   20:01(  3)   21:57(  4)   22:54(  9)   23:26(  5)   31:18(  6) 
                                                                                        23:31(  2)   43:58(  2)   63:59(  3)   85:57(  2)  108:51(  4)  132:18(  4)  163:36(  4) 
   5 Пантюхин Алексей           лич Москва          I     414 1971 02:44:32,3    5      24:42(  5)   20:12(  4)   21:25(  6)   21:27(  3)   21:57(  4)   22:53(  4)   31:53( 11) 
                                                                                        24:42(  5)   44:54(  5)   66:20(  5)   87:47(  5)  109:44(  5)  132:38(  5)  164:32(  5) 
   6 Фролов Владислав           лич Солнечногорск         418 1973 02:46:11,2    6      25:53(  7)   21:40( 15)   21:39(  8)   22:18(  5)   22:19(  5)   22:23(  3)   29:57(  4) 
                                                                                        25:53(  7)   47:33(  6)   69:12(  6)   91:30(  6)  113:50(  6)  136:13(  6)  166:11(  6) 
   7 Трохин Виктор              лич Москва                465 1973 02:48:24,4    7      25:53(  6)   21:42( 17)   21:37(  7)   22:18(  7)   22:37(  7)   24:12( 11)   30:02(  5) 
                                                                                        25:53(  6)   47:35(  8)   69:12(  7)   91:31(  7)  114:08(  8)  138:21(  8)  168:24(  7) 
   8 Бойков Александр           лич Рязань          КМС   410 1973 02:49:47,4    8      25:53(  9)   21:40( 15)   21:39(  9)   22:18(  6)   22:37(  6)   24:10( 10)   31:28(  8) 
                                                                                        25:53(  9)   47:33(  7)   69:12(  8)   91:31(  8)  114:08(  7)  138:18(  7)  169:47(  8) 
   9 Буздалин Сергей            лич Красногорск     I     446 1973 02:52:09,7    9      28:37( 17)   20:42(  6)   21:57( 11)   22:44(  9)   22:51(  8)   23:52(  7)   31:23(  7) 
                                                                                        28:37( 17)   49:20( 14)   71:18( 11)   94:02( 10)  116:53(  9)  140:45(  9)  172:09(  9) 
  10 Минаев Юрий               МСК Бешеные Ежики    I     408 1971 02:53:07,3   10      28:37( 15)   20:43(  7)   22:04( 13)   22:52( 10)   23:08( 10)   23:56(  8)   31:45( 10) 
                                                                                        28:37( 15)   49:20( 13)   71:24( 13)   94:16( 11)  117:25( 10)  141:21( 10)  173:07( 10) 
  11 Гужков Михаил              лич Обнинск               416 1972 02:54:05,0   11      26:06( 10)   22:11( 23)   23:04( 15)   23:12( 13)   23:55( 11)   23:49(  6)   31:44(  9) 
                                                                                        26:06( 10)   48:18( 10)   71:23( 12)   94:35( 12)  118:30( 12)  142:20( 12)  174:05( 11) 
  12 Зацаринный Александр       лич Володарского    МС    421 1974 02:54:40,4   12      25:53(  8)   21:42( 18)   22:03( 12)   23:31( 17)   24:18( 16)   24:22( 13)   32:48( 12) 
                                                                                        25:53(  8)   47:35(  9)   69:39(  9)   93:11(  9)  117:29( 11)  141:51( 11)  174:40( 12) 
  13 Игнашев Алексей            лич Фурманов        КМС   434 1975 02:55:31,8   13      26:06( 11)   22:11( 24)   22:59( 14)   23:17( 14)   23:55( 12)   24:05(  9)   32:55( 13) 
                                                                                        26:06( 11)   48:18( 11)   71:17( 10)   94:35( 13)  118:31( 13)  142:36( 13)  175:31( 13) 
  14 Юхневич Александр          лич Красногорск           439 1972 02:56:59,2   14      27:23( 12)   21:48( 20)   24:09( 22)   22:27(  8)   23:56( 13)   24:15( 12)   32:57( 14) 
                                                                                        27:23( 12)   49:12( 12)   73:22( 14)   95:50( 14)  119:46( 14)  144:01( 14)  176:59( 14) 
  15 Климов Владимир            лич Умба, Мурманско I     426 1973 02:59:39,6   15      28:38( 19)   21:30( 11)   23:17( 17)   23:01( 12)   24:12( 15)   25:04( 17)   33:54( 21) 
                                                                                        28:38( 19)   50:09( 16)   73:27( 17)   96:28( 16)  120:41( 15)  145:45( 15)  179:39( 15) 
  16 Уваров Олег               МО  Можайский МР           437 1971 03:00:40,3   16      29:18( 22)   21:20( 10)   24:02( 20)   23:21( 16)   24:01( 14)   24:55( 16)   33:39( 17) 
                                                                                        29:18( 22)   50:39( 20)   74:42( 20)   98:03( 18)  122:05( 18)  147:00( 16)  180:40( 16) 
  17 Каган Роман                лич Москва                407 1971 03:01:36,5   17      29:18( 23)   20:50(  8)   23:16( 16)   22:54( 11)   25:29( 21)   26:01( 23)   33:44( 18) 
                                                                                        29:18( 23)   50:09( 18)   73:26( 16)   96:20( 15)  121:50( 17)  147:52( 17)  181:36( 17) 
  18 Туршаков Александр         лич ковров                429 1972 03:03:02,6   18      29:18( 21)   21:44( 19)   24:17( 23)   24:17( 18)   24:30( 17)   25:06( 18)   33:48( 19) 
                                                                                        29:18( 21)   51:03( 22)   75:20( 23)   99:37( 21)  124:07( 20)  149:14( 20)  183:02( 18) 
  19 Барышников Сергей          лич                 КМС   420 1974 03:03:14,3   19      28:38( 18)   21:31( 12)   24:06( 21)   24:26( 20)   25:16( 20)   24:45( 15)   34:29( 23) 
                                                                                        28:38( 18)   50:09( 17)   74:16( 19)   98:42( 19)  123:59( 19)  148:44( 18)  183:14( 19) 
  20 Леонов Михаил              лич Москва СК Ромаш I     442 1975 03:04:10,1   20      28:12( 13)   21:12(  9)   23:58( 19)   23:18( 15)   24:46( 19)   27:34( 28)   35:07( 28) 
                                                                                        28:12( 13)   49:24( 15)   73:23( 15)   96:41( 17)  121:28( 16)  149:03( 19)  184:10( 20) 
  21 Кулешов Игорь              лич Москва                459 1974 03:04:40,5   21      28:37( 16)   24:18( 30)   21:50( 10)   24:37( 21)   25:52( 24)   25:59( 22)   33:24( 16) 
                                                                                        28:37( 16)   52:56( 28)   74:46( 22)   99:24( 20)  125:16( 21)  151:16( 21)  184:40( 21) 
  22 Скопинский Сергей         МСК ОМЕГА            КМС   456 1971 03:05:05,6   22      29:20( 25)   22:03( 21)   23:57( 18)   25:37( 27)   24:36( 18)   25:42( 21)   33:49( 20) 
                                                                                        29:20( 25)   51:23( 23)   75:20( 24)  100:58( 24)  125:34( 22)  151:16( 22)  185:05( 22) 
  23 Большаков Захар            лич 0                     449 1974 03:06:26,2   23      29:19( 24)   22:54( 25)   24:29( 25)   25:00( 22)   26:05( 26)   25:35( 20)   33:01( 15) 
                                                                                        29:19( 24)   52:13( 25)   76:43( 27)  101:43( 25)  127:49( 26)  153:24( 26)  186:26( 23) 
  24 Недошитов Дмитрий          лич Спасское        I     404 1971 03:07:07,2   24      29:13( 20)   22:11( 22)   24:19( 24)   25:00( 23)   25:33( 22)   26:11( 24)   34:37( 24) 
                                                                                        29:13( 20)   51:24( 24)   75:43( 25)  100:44( 23)  126:18( 24)  152:29( 23)  187:07( 24) 
  25 Полонский Денис            лич Москва          I     461 1975 03:07:38,7   25      28:36( 14)   21:33( 13)   24:32( 26)   25:34( 25)   25:56( 25)   26:35( 26)   34:50( 26) 
                                                                                        28:36( 14)   50:10( 19)   74:42( 21)  100:17( 22)  126:13( 23)  152:48( 24)  187:38( 25) 
  26 Завьялов Александр         лич Москва                411 1974 03:08:03,8   26      29:24( 29)   23:40( 29)   24:45( 27)   24:24( 19)   25:34( 23)   25:26( 19)   34:48( 25) 
                                                                                        29:24( 29)   53:04( 30)   77:49( 28)  102:13( 26)  127:48( 25)  153:15( 25)  188:03( 26) 
  27 Савенков Сергей            лич Красногорск     I     450 1974 03:09:01,6   27      29:23( 28)   21:39( 14)   25:40( 29)   25:35( 26)   26:16( 28)   26:19( 25)   34:07( 22) 
                                                                                        29:23( 28)   51:02( 21)   76:43( 26)  102:18( 27)  128:34( 27)  154:54( 27)  189:01( 27) 
  28 Соколов Юрий               лич                       440 1972 03:11:39,7   28      29:22( 27)   23:30( 26)   20:35(  4)   29:51( 34)   26:14( 27)   27:03( 27)   35:01( 27) 
                                                                                        29:22( 27)   52:53( 27)   73:28( 18)  103:20( 28)  129:35( 28)  156:38( 28)  191:39( 28) 
  29 Толстошеин Андрей          лич Раменское             417 1973 03:16:44,8   29      29:25( 30)   24:46( 31)   25:12( 28)   25:57( 29)   26:23( 30)   28:07( 29)   36:51( 29) 
                                                                                        29:25( 30)   54:12( 31)   79:24( 31)  105:22( 31)  131:46( 30)  159:53( 30)  196:44( 29) 
  30 Ерофеев Андрей             лич Москва          I     453 1975 03:17:51,4   30      29:25( 31)   23:38( 28)   25:45( 30)   25:24( 24)   27:23( 31)   28:07( 30)   38:05( 32) 
                                                                                        29:25( 31)   53:03( 29)   78:49( 29)  104:14( 29)  131:38( 29)  159:45( 29)  197:51( 30) 
  31 Морозов Михаил            ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    I     415 1974 03:20:44,8   31      29:52( 33)   25:34( 32)   25:57( 31)   25:37( 28)   26:22( 29)   29:38( 33)   37:43( 30) 
                                                                                        29:52( 33)   55:26( 32)   81:23( 32)  107:01( 32)  133:23( 32)  163:01( 32)  200:44( 31) 
  32 Кашмачков Иван             лич Москва                463 1975 03:21:04,2   32      29:20( 26)   23:32( 27)   26:00( 32)   26:13( 30)   28:05( 32)   28:46( 31)   39:05( 33) 
                                                                                        29:20( 26)   52:53( 26)   78:53( 30)  105:06( 30)  133:12( 31)  161:59( 31)  201:04( 32) 
  33 Гусев Олег                 лич Фурманов              432 1972 03:27:29,5   33      31:39( 34)   26:27( 34)   27:06( 33)   27:15( 31)   28:10( 33)   28:47( 32)   38:01( 31) 
                                                                                        31:39( 34)   58:07( 34)   85:14( 34)  112:29( 33)  140:40( 33)  169:27( 33)  207:29( 33) 
  34 Васнёв Михаил              лич                       425 1975 03:38:03,5   34      29:51( 32)   25:36( 33)   27:32( 34)   30:36( 35)   32:08( 35)   31:25( 34)   40:53( 34) 
                                                                                        29:51( 32)   55:27( 33)   82:59( 33)  113:35( 34)  145:44( 34)  177:10( 34)  218:03( 34) 
  35 Шапенко Владимир           лич Москва                401 1971 03:50:50,2   35      34:01( 35)   28:34( 35)   28:55( 35)   29:46( 33)   31:30( 34)   31:43( 35)   46:17( 35) 
                                                                                        34:01( 35)   62:36( 35)   91:31( 35)  121:18( 35)  152:48( 35)  184:32( 35)  230:50( 35) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1976-80, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Филиппов Алексей           лич Москва          КМС   276 1976 02:34:05,1    1      23:40(  2)   19:49(  2)   20:49(  2)   20:11(  1)   20:03(  1)   21:03(  1)   28:27(  1) 
                                                                                        23:40(  2)   43:29(  3)   64:19(  2)   84:30(  1)  104:34(  1)  125:37(  1)  154:05(  1) 
   2 Жуков Алексей              лич Лобня СОК Габо  I     209 1977 02:36:13,2    2      23:39(  1)   19:49(  2)   20:49(  1)   20:12(  2)   21:23(  2)   21:47(  2)   28:30(  2) 
                                                                                        23:39(  1)   43:29(  2)   64:18(  1)   84:31(  2)  105:55(  2)  127:42(  2)  156:13(  2) 
   3 Голицын Андрей            МО  Можайский МР     КМС   294 1980 02:38:44,3    3      23:40(  3)   19:49(  1)   20:50(  3)   20:52(  3)   21:27(  4)   22:17(  4)   29:46(  6) 
                                                                                        23:40(  3)   43:29(  1)   64:19(  3)   85:12(  3)  106:40(  3)  128:57(  3)  158:44(  3) 
   4 Баранов Евгений           МСК Ориента-Виктория МС    205 1979 02:40:23,8    4      24:08(  4)   20:09(  4)   21:18(  4)   21:43( 11)   21:51(  6)   21:55(  3)   29:17(  4) 
                                                                                        24:08(  4)   44:17(  4)   65:35(  4)   87:19(  4)  109:11(  4)  131:06(  4)  160:23(  4) 
   5 Котачев Алексей            лич Кратово ПЫХteam I     292 1978 02:43:03,0    5      25:29(  8)   21:30( 11)   21:39(  5)   21:06(  5)   21:31(  5)   22:31(  6)   29:15(  3) 
                                                                                        25:29(  8)   46:59( 10)   68:38(  7)   89:45(  5)  111:16(  5)  133:47(  5)  163:03(  5) 
   6 Аверин Андрей              лич                 МС    274 1978 02:43:57,2    6      24:50(  5)   20:54(  7)   21:47(  7)   22:12( 13)   22:07(  8)   22:41(  7)   29:23(  5) 
                                                                                        24:50(  5)   45:45(  5)   67:32(  5)   89:45(  6)  111:52(  6)  134:33(  6)  163:57(  6) 
   7 Дружинин Евгений           лич Домодедово      I     286 1977 02:44:39,3    7      25:29(  9)   21:30( 15)   22:49( 15)   20:59(  4)   21:27(  3)   22:28(  5)   29:55(  7) 
                                                                                        25:29(  9)   46:59( 12)   69:49( 12)   90:48( 10)  112:15(  8)  134:44(  7)  164:39(  7) 
   8 Лисицын Сергей            ИВА Iv-Ski           I     207 1980 02:45:32,7    8      25:29( 10)   21:29(  9)   21:39(  6)   21:07(  6)   22:06(  7)   23:24( 13)   30:15(  9) 
                                                                                        25:29( 10)   46:58(  7)   68:38(  6)   89:46(  7)  111:52(  7)  135:17(  8)  165:32(  8) 
   9 Бабонин Юрий               лич Дмитров         II    208 1976 02:46:02,1    9      25:46( 14)   20:36(  6)   22:57( 19)   21:28(  9)   22:20(  9)   22:47(  8)   30:06(  8) 
                                                                                        25:46( 14)   46:22(  6)   69:19( 10)   90:48(  9)  113:08(  9)  135:55(  9)  166:02(  9) 
  10 Красногорский Алексей      лич Москва, Алтуфье I     200 1976 02:47:21,8   10      25:29( 11)   21:30( 10)   22:30( 10)   21:30( 10)   22:23( 10)   22:55(  9)   31:02( 13) 
                                                                                        25:29( 11)   46:59( 11)   69:30( 11)   91:01( 11)  113:24( 11)  136:19( 10)  167:21( 10) 
  11 Козлов Роман               лич переславль-зале I     229 1978 02:48:59,5   11      25:28(  7)   21:30( 11)   22:00(  9)   22:13( 14)   22:57( 14)   23:16( 11)   31:32( 15) 
                                                                                        25:28(  7)   46:59(  9)   69:00(  8)   91:13( 13)  114:11( 13)  137:27( 12)  168:59( 11) 
  12 Антонов Алексей            лич Алексин         МС    214 1979 02:48:59,7   12      25:46( 13)   21:14(  8)   21:59(  8)   21:24(  8)   23:00( 16)   23:40( 15)   31:55( 17) 
                                                                                        25:46( 13)   47:00( 14)   69:00(  8)   90:24(  8)  113:24( 10)  137:04( 11)  168:59( 12) 
  13 Сущенко Сергей             лич Лыткарино       I     231 1978 02:49:06,5   13      25:54( 15)   21:59( 18)   22:46( 12)   22:11( 12)   22:37( 11)   23:15( 10)   30:21( 10) 
                                                                                        25:54( 15)   47:54( 15)   70:40( 15)   92:52( 14)  115:29( 14)  138:45( 14)  169:06( 13) 
  14 Рябинин Антон              лич Москва                283 1980 02:50:57,2   14      25:28(  6)   21:30( 11)   22:51( 16)   21:11(  7)   22:59( 15)   23:54( 17)   33:01( 21) 
                                                                                        25:28(  6)   46:59(  8)   69:50( 14)   91:01( 12)  114:01( 12)  137:55( 13)  170:57( 14) 
  15 Громов Михаил              лич Рязань                298 1979 02:51:49,0   15      25:29( 12)   21:30( 14)   22:48( 14)   23:26( 15)   23:52( 19)   24:13( 20)   30:28( 11) 
                                                                                        25:29( 12)   47:00( 13)   69:49( 13)   93:15( 15)  117:08( 15)  141:21( 15)  171:49( 15) 
  16 Орлов Максим               лич п. Горки-Х            295 1978 02:52:26,1   16      28:09( 27)   20:25(  5)   23:09( 22)   23:33( 17)   22:49( 13)   23:19( 12)   30:59( 12) 
                                                                                        28:09( 27)   48:34( 18)   71:43( 19)   95:16( 17)  118:06( 17)  141:26( 16)  172:26( 16) 
  17 Рахманов Евгений           лич Торжок, Тверска       284 1978 02:54:21,6   17      26:31( 18)   22:02( 19)   23:08( 21)   23:37( 19)   24:11( 21)   23:42( 16)   31:07( 14) 
                                                                                        26:31( 18)   48:34( 19)   71:43( 18)   95:20( 19)  119:31( 19)  143:14( 18)  174:21( 17) 
  18 Шишков Алексей             лич Москва, СК Рома       245 1980 02:55:54,8   18      26:31( 17)   21:52( 16)   22:39( 11)   23:27( 16)   23:36( 17)   24:26( 21)   33:22( 22) 
                                                                                        26:31( 17)   48:23( 17)   71:03( 16)   94:30( 16)  118:06( 16)  142:32( 17)  175:54( 18) 
  19 Аникин Василий             лич Дрезна          КМС   275 1976 02:57:08,4   19      27:42( 23)   22:53( 20)   22:48( 13)   23:38( 20)   23:37( 18)   24:02( 18)   32:24( 18) 
                                                                                        27:42( 23)   50:36( 22)   73:24( 21)   97:03( 20)  120:40( 20)  144:43( 19)  177:08( 19) 
  20 Калинкин Дмитрий           лич                       216 1980 02:58:05,2   20      27:42( 24)   23:34( 26)   23:33( 24)   23:59( 23)   23:56( 20)   23:33( 14)   31:45( 16) 
                                                                                        27:42( 24)   51:17( 25)   74:51( 25)   98:50( 24)  122:46( 22)  146:19( 22)  178:05( 20) 
  21 Воротынцев Игорь           лич Белгород              222 1980 02:58:17,6   21      26:54( 19)   23:36( 27)   22:53( 17)   23:52( 22)   24:14( 23)   24:05( 19)   32:41( 19) 
                                                                                        26:54( 19)   50:30( 21)   73:24( 20)   97:16( 21)  121:31( 21)  145:36( 21)  178:17( 21) 
  22 Сухой Алексей              лич Истра           I     203 1978 02:58:50,7   22      26:30( 16)   21:52( 17)   23:18( 23)   23:35( 18)   24:14( 22)   25:18( 24)   34:01( 24) 
                                                                                        26:30( 16)   48:23( 16)   71:42( 17)   95:17( 18)  119:31( 18)  144:49( 20)  178:50( 22) 
  23 Ильин Максим               лич Одинцово              288 1980 03:02:26,3   23      27:29( 22)   23:06( 22)   23:48( 26)   24:24( 25)   24:34( 24)   25:00( 22)   34:01( 25) 
                                                                                        27:29( 22)   50:36( 23)   74:24( 23)   98:49( 23)  123:24( 24)  148:25( 23)  182:26( 23) 
  24 Жижнов Александр           лич Москва                287 1978 03:03:28,7   24      28:05( 26)   23:12( 24)   25:05( 28)   24:07( 24)   22:44( 12)   27:28( 28)   32:45( 20) 
                                                                                        28:05( 26)   51:17( 26)   76:23( 27)  100:30( 27)  123:15( 23)  150:43( 24)  183:28( 24) 
  25 Мещерский Александр        лич Москва                240 1979 03:05:39,9   25      27:43( 25)   24:39( 28)   23:00( 20)   25:40( 28)   24:56( 25)   25:45( 26)   33:55( 23) 
                                                                                        27:43( 25)   52:22( 28)   75:23( 26)  101:03( 28)  125:59( 27)  151:44( 27)  185:39( 25) 
  26 Киселев Владимир           лич Фурманов              230 1978 03:06:42,0   26      27:29( 20)   23:08( 23)   23:48( 25)   24:31( 26)   25:43( 27)   26:33( 27)   35:29( 26) 
                                                                                        27:29( 20)   50:37( 24)   74:25( 24)   98:56( 25)  124:39( 25)  151:12( 25)  186:42( 26) 
  27 Глухов Юрий                лич Реутов          I     244 1976 03:07:23,4   27      28:52( 28)   23:28( 25)   24:03( 27)   23:50( 21)   25:24( 26)   25:40( 25)   36:03( 27) 
                                                                                        28:52( 28)   52:20( 27)   76:24( 28)  100:14( 26)  125:39( 26)  151:19( 26)  187:23( 27) 
  28 Матвеев Дмитрий            лич Красногорск           235 1980 03:08:22,7   28      27:29( 21)   23:01( 21)   22:54( 18)   25:22( 27)   28:20( 31)   25:06( 23)   36:08( 29) 
                                                                                        27:29( 21)   50:30( 20)   73:25( 22)   98:47( 22)  127:08( 28)  152:14( 28)  188:22( 28) 
  29 Шайхатаров Андрей          лич Белгород              221 1976 03:24:24,3   29      29:59( 29)   25:53( 31)   26:00( 29)   27:05( 31)   28:05( 30)   28:57( 32)   38:23( 31) 
                                                                                        29:59( 29)   55:52( 29)   81:53( 29)  108:59( 29)  137:04( 29)  166:01( 29)  204:24( 29) 
  30 Максимовский Владимир      лич Красногорск           234 1976 03:26:14,6   30      31:38( 30)   24:54( 30)   27:58( 32)   27:58( 32)   28:56( 32)   28:41( 30)   36:07( 28) 
                                                                                        31:38( 30)   56:33( 30)   84:31( 31)  112:30( 31)  141:26( 31)  170:07( 32)  206:14( 30) 
  31 Завидов Алексей            лич Краснозаводск   I     217 1977 03:27:28,4   31      32:52( 33)   27:00( 33)   26:46( 30)   27:05( 30)   27:44( 29)   27:56( 29)   38:02( 30) 
                                                                                        32:52( 33)   59:53( 33)   86:39( 32)  113:45( 32)  141:29( 32)  169:26( 31)  207:28( 31) 
  32 Сергеичев Иван             лич Красногорск           248 1977 03:28:06,5   32      32:22( 32)   24:49( 29)   27:10( 31)   26:54( 29)   27:29( 28)   28:56( 31)   40:24( 32) 
                                                                                        32:22( 32)   57:12( 31)   84:22( 30)  111:16( 30)  138:46( 30)  167:42( 30)  208:06( 32) 
  33 Чернышов Сергей           МО  Можайский МР           293 1976 03:39:33,8   33      31:59( 31)   26:33( 32)   29:46( 33)   29:30( 33)   29:49( 33)   30:52( 33)   41:02( 33) 
                                                                                        31:59( 31)   58:33( 32)   88:19( 33)  117:50( 33)  147:39( 33)  178:31( 33)  219:33( 33) 
  34 Селиков Сергей            лич Красногорск            236 1980 04:52:01,3   34      46:09( 34)   36:31( 34)   42:45( 34)   43:14( 34)   36:16( 34)   42:13( 34)   44:50( 34) 
                                                                                        46:09( 34)   82:41( 34)  125:27( 34)  168:41( 34)  204:58( 34)  247:11( 34)  292:01( 34) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1981-85, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Краснов Андрей             лич Красногорск     КМС   211 1984 02:27:52,3    1      22:25(  2)   18:28(  3)   19:35(  2)   19:56(  2)   20:37(  2)   20:27(  1)   26:20(  2) 
                                                                                        22:25(  2)   40:54(  3)   60:29(  3)   80:26(  3)  101:03(  2)  121:31(  1)  147:52(  1) 
   2 Савельев Владимир          лич Ступино         КМС   227 1981 02:27:52,4    2      22:25(  3)   18:28(  1)   19:35(  3)   19:56(  1)   20:37(  1)   20:29(  2)   26:19(  1) 
                                                                                        22:25(  3)   40:53(  2)   60:29(  2)   80:25(  2)  101:02(  1)  121:32(  2)  147:52(  2) 
   3 Стениловский Александр     лич Лыткарино       I     201 1983 02:31:34,7    3      22:24(  1)   18:28(  2)   19:25(  1)   20:06(  5)   20:38(  3)   21:11(  4)   29:18(  5) 
                                                                                        22:24(  1)   40:53(  1)   60:19(  1)   80:25(  1)  101:04(  3)  122:16(  3)  151:34(  3) 
   4 Малков Николай             лич Мосметрострой М       246 1983 02:32:13,8    4      23:18(  6)   19:41(  5)   20:47(  6)   20:04(  4)   20:42(  5)   21:02(  3)   26:36(  3) 
                                                                                        23:18(  6)   43:00(  5)   63:48(  5)   83:52(  5)  104:34(  5)  125:37(  4)  152:13(  4) 
   5 Кулаков Андрей             лич коломна         МС    282 1982 02:33:51,8    5      22:25(  4)   18:55(  4)   20:33(  5)   21:08(  7)   20:42(  4)   22:14(  6)   27:53(  4) 
                                                                                        22:25(  4)   41:21(  4)   61:54(  4)   83:02(  4)  103:44(  4)  125:58(  5)  153:51(  5) 
   6 Мальцев Владислав          лич Подольск        КМС   213 1983 02:39:27,7    6      23:40(  7)   19:48(  6)   20:49(  7)   20:53(  6)   21:09(  6)   22:36(  8)   30:30( 10) 
                                                                                        23:40(  7)   43:29(  7)   64:18(  6)   85:12(  6)  106:21(  6)  128:57(  6)  159:27(  6) 
   7 Штанов Вадим               лич Брянск          КМС   233 1982 02:42:09,1    7      24:33( 10)   20:27(  9)   21:35( 11)   21:15(  9)   22:07(  8)   21:56(  5)   30:11(  8) 
                                                                                        24:33( 10)   45:01( 10)   66:37( 10)   87:53( 10)  110:01(  8)  131:57(  7)  162:09(  7) 
   8 Третьяков Василий          лич Мичуринск             238 1985 02:42:58,6    8      24:33(  9)   20:27(  8)   21:36( 12)   21:15(  8)   22:09(  9)   22:55(  9)   30:01(  7) 
                                                                                        24:33(  9)   45:01(  9)   66:37(  9)   87:52(  9)  110:01(  9)  132:57(  8)  162:58(  8) 
   9 Миннахметов Денис          лич Электроугли     II    224 1985 02:43:12,6    9      25:46( 14)   21:13( 12)   19:38(  4)   23:05( 17)   21:31(  7)   22:31(  7)   29:25(  6) 
                                                                                        25:46( 14)   47:00( 12)   66:39( 11)   89:44( 12)  111:16( 12)  133:47(  9)  163:12(  9) 
  10 Сидоровский Евгений       лич Москва                 219 1982 02:47:06,5   10      24:50( 11)   20:45( 11)   21:23( 10)   21:47( 11)   22:27( 11)   22:57( 10)   32:54( 16) 
                                                                                        24:50( 11)   45:36( 11)   67:00( 12)   88:47( 11)  111:15( 11)  134:12( 11)  167:06( 10) 
  11 Свешников Фёдор            лич Москва                289 1982 02:49:28,1   11      26:49( 18)   21:33( 14)   22:18( 13)   22:09( 13)   22:38( 12)   23:14( 12)   30:43( 12) 
                                                                                        26:49( 18)   48:23( 16)   70:41( 15)   92:51( 14)  115:29( 14)  138:44( 13)  169:28( 11) 
  12 Соловьев Максим           Красногорск Зоркий         247 1982 02:50:14,8   12      24:08(  8)   20:09(  7)   21:18(  8)   21:43( 10)   22:41( 14)   25:16( 20)   34:57( 21) 
                                                                                        24:08(  8)   44:17(  8)   65:36(  8)   87:19(  8)  110:00(  7)  135:17( 12)  170:14( 12) 
  13 Командный Иван            МО  Team team        I      34 1984 02:51:08,8   13      22:26(  5)   20:34( 10)   21:19(  9)   21:58( 12)   23:43( 20)   23:58( 14)   37:08( 27) 
                                                                                        22:26(  5)   43:00(  6)   64:20(  7)   86:18(  7)  110:02( 10)  134:00( 10)  171:08( 13) 
  14 Суходоев Андрей            лич Переславль-зале I     228 1985 02:51:49,8   14      25:01( 12)   23:05( 20)   22:34( 14)   22:45( 16)   23:21( 17)   24:35( 17)   30:27(  9) 
                                                                                        25:01( 12)   48:06( 15)   70:41( 14)   93:26( 16)  116:47( 15)  141:22( 15)  171:49( 14) 
  15 Борисёнок Павел            лич Новозыбков      I     232 1982 02:52:04,2   15      25:46( 15)   21:40( 15)   22:35( 15)   23:23( 18)   23:41( 19)   24:15( 16)   30:40( 11) 
                                                                                        25:46( 15)   47:27( 14)   70:02( 13)   93:26( 15)  117:07( 16)  141:23( 16)  172:04( 15) 
  16 Бобылев Георгий            лич Обнинск         I     215 1981 02:53:52,0   16      25:46( 13)   21:14( 13)   24:14( 25)   19:58(  3)   23:09( 16)   24:53( 18)   34:34( 20) 
                                                                                        25:46( 13)   47:00( 13)   71:15( 16)   91:13( 13)  114:23( 13)  139:17( 14)  173:52( 16) 
  17 Гусев Александр            лич Лыткарино       II    202 1985 02:55:49,1   17      27:57( 21)   23:21( 23)   23:05( 17)   22:38( 15)   22:50( 15)   23:24( 13)   32:30( 15) 
                                                                                        27:57( 21)   51:18( 20)   74:23( 19)   97:02( 18)  119:53( 17)  143:18( 17)  175:49( 17) 
  18 Казуто Михаил              лич Ногинск         I     226 1981 02:56:15,2   18      28:04( 22)   24:17( 29)   24:01( 23)   22:26( 14)   22:41( 13)   23:07( 11)   31:37( 14) 
                                                                                        28:04( 22)   52:21( 22)   76:22( 21)   98:48( 20)  121:29( 20)  144:37( 18)  176:15( 18) 
  19 Соколов Павел              лич Москва                278 1983 02:56:20,6   19      27:42( 20)   22:53( 18)   22:48( 16)   23:38( 20)   23:38( 18)   24:05( 15)   31:34( 13) 
                                                                                        27:42( 20)   50:36( 19)   73:24( 18)   97:02( 19)  120:41( 19)  144:46( 19)  176:20( 19) 
  20 Тимофеев Игорь             лич                       206 1983 03:01:25,7   20      26:31( 16)   22:02( 16)   23:08( 18)   23:37( 19)   25:07( 22)   25:55( 22)   35:02( 23) 
                                                                                        26:31( 16)   48:33( 17)   71:42( 17)   95:20( 17)  120:27( 18)  146:23( 20)  181:25( 20) 
  21 Сизов Александр            лич Москва          I     210 1985 03:01:49,2   21      27:41( 19)   22:54( 19)   23:48( 19)   24:25( 24)   24:31( 21)   25:23( 21)   33:04( 17) 
                                                                                        27:41( 19)   50:35( 18)   74:24( 20)   98:49( 21)  123:21( 22)  148:44( 21)  181:49( 21) 
  22 Федоров Валерий            лич                 II    223 1984 03:04:53,6   22      28:53( 25)   23:29( 24)   24:00( 21)   24:06( 22)   22:14( 10)   28:06( 28)   34:01( 19) 
                                                                                        28:53( 25)   52:23( 24)   76:23( 23)  100:30( 23)  122:45( 21)  150:51( 23)  184:53( 22) 
  23 Сакович Антон              лич Кострома        I     281 1981 03:08:13,1   23      28:24( 23)   23:56( 26)   24:07( 24)   25:09( 26)   26:19( 26)   26:18( 24)   33:56( 18) 
                                                                                        28:24( 23)   52:21( 21)   76:28( 24)  101:38( 24)  127:58( 24)  154:16( 24)  188:13( 23) 
  24 Маслагин Сергей            лич Выкса                 218 1982 03:10:39,8   24      28:25( 24)   23:57( 27)   24:01( 22)   24:06( 22)   25:08( 23)   25:04( 19)   39:56( 31) 
                                                                                        28:25( 24)   52:22( 23)   76:23( 22)  100:30( 22)  125:39( 23)  150:43( 22)  190:39( 24) 
  25 Меньшенин Дмитрий          лич Москва                242 1983 03:10:48,0   25      31:58( 34)   23:12( 22)   23:53( 20)   25:10( 27)   25:27( 24)   26:06( 23)   34:59( 22) 
                                                                                        31:58( 34)   55:11( 28)   79:04( 27)  104:14( 27)  129:42( 25)  155:48( 25)  190:48( 25) 
  26 Абрамов Максим            МСК СК Ромашково     I     285 1983 03:14:03,6   26      29:15( 29)   25:55( 31)   24:32( 26)   23:38( 21)   28:11( 30)   26:36( 25)   35:52( 24) 
                                                                                        29:15( 29)   55:11( 30)   79:44( 29)  103:23( 26)  131:34( 29)  158:11( 26)  194:03( 26) 
  27 Прошин Борис               лич Москва                291 1985 03:15:15,5   27      28:54( 26)   24:16( 28)   25:23( 29)   25:59( 29)   26:28( 27)   27:52( 26)   36:20( 25) 
                                                                                        28:54( 26)   53:10( 26)   78:34( 26)  104:33( 28)  131:02( 28)  158:54( 28)  195:15( 27) 
  28 Ноговицын Николай          лич Москва                249 1981 03:15:56,5   28      31:35( 32)   22:48( 17)   25:19( 28)   25:29( 28)   25:41( 25)   27:59( 27)   37:02( 26) 
                                                                                        31:35( 32)   54:24( 27)   79:43( 28)  105:12( 29)  130:54( 27)  158:54( 27)  195:56( 28) 
  29 Бодров Алексей             лич Бужаниново            220 1985 03:19:30,0   29      26:31( 17)   25:52( 30)   25:14( 27)   25:08( 25)   28:02( 29)   28:44( 29)   39:56( 32) 
                                                                                        26:31( 17)   52:23( 25)   77:38( 25)  102:47( 25)  130:49( 26)  159:33( 29)  199:30( 29) 
  30 Сальников Роман            лич                 I     239 1982 03:25:54,7   30      28:54( 27)   26:17( 33)   26:42( 31)   29:21( 35)   28:20( 31)   28:49( 30)   37:30( 28) 
                                                                                        28:54( 27)   55:11( 29)   81:53( 30)  111:15( 32)  139:35( 31)  168:24( 30)  205:54( 30) 
  31 Шнякин Евгений             лич Фрязино               280 1983 03:30:10,1   31      28:59( 28)   26:32( 35)   27:45( 35)   27:22( 31)   30:45( 35)   30:28( 32)   38:16( 29) 
                                                                                        28:59( 28)   55:31( 32)   83:17( 33)  110:40( 31)  141:25( 33)  171:53( 31)  210:10( 31) 
  32 Симонов Роман             МСК Лиабайк          I     250 1984 03:31:37,0   32      31:58( 33)   23:55( 25)   27:09( 32)   28:48( 33)   29:41( 32)   31:31( 35)   38:33( 30) 
                                                                                        31:58( 33)   55:53( 33)   83:02( 32)  111:51( 34)  141:32( 34)  173:03( 34)  211:37( 32) 
  33 Балыко Илья                лич Фрязино         Iю    279 1985 03:32:36,2   33      32:07( 35)   23:07( 21)   27:10( 33)   27:55( 32)   31:03( 36)   30:30( 33)   40:42( 33) 
                                                                                        32:07( 35)   55:14( 31)   82:25( 31)  110:20( 30)  141:23( 32)  171:54( 32)  212:36( 33) 
  34 Наумов Александр           лич Москва                212 1985 03:39:04,6   34      31:12( 31)   25:58( 32)   27:20( 34)   28:53( 34)   29:53( 33)   31:13( 34)   44:33( 35) 
                                                                                        31:12( 31)   57:10( 34)   84:31( 35)  113:24( 35)  143:17( 35)  174:31( 35)  219:04( 34) 
  35 Новиков Вячеслав           лич Красногорск     I     237 1981 03:50:52,1   35      33:34( 38)   29:20( 39)   29:57( 37)   36:49( 39)   30:01( 34)   29:47( 31)   41:21( 34) 
                                                                                        33:34( 38)   62:55( 38)   92:52( 38)  129:42( 38)  159:43( 37)  189:31( 37)  230:52( 35) 
  36 Ладнюк Вячеслав           Москва Автопром            225 1982 03:53:44,8   36      32:25( 36)   27:49( 37)   29:44( 36)   30:40( 36)   33:34( 37)   33:57( 38)   45:32( 37) 
                                                                                        32:25( 36)   60:15( 36)   90:00( 36)  120:41( 36)  154:15( 36)  188:12( 36)  233:44( 36) 
  37 Медведев Андрей            лич Москва                290 1981 04:02:13,4   37      33:29( 37)   28:48( 38)   30:32( 38)   32:46( 37)   34:15( 38)   33:54( 37)   48:25( 38) 
                                                                                        33:29( 37)   62:18( 37)   92:51( 37)  125:38( 37)  159:53( 38)  193:48( 38)  242:13( 37) 
  38 Воскобойников Арсений      лич Москва                204 1984 04:07:28,7   38      35:43( 39)   27:34( 36)   37:50( 40)   34:09( 38)   34:37( 39)   32:46( 36)   44:46( 36) 
                                                                                        35:43( 39)   63:18( 39)  101:08( 39)  135:17( 39)  169:55( 39)  202:42( 39)  247:28( 38) 
  39 Рощин Дмитрий             лич Москва                 299 1985 сошел               31:05( 30)   26:21( 34)   26:30( 30)   27:18( 30)   26:40( 28)   35:06( 39) 
                                                                                        31:05( 30)   57:27( 35)   83:57( 34)  111:15( 33)  137:56( 30)  173:02( 33) 
  40 Цыпленков Константин       лич Москва                277 1981 сошел               37:15( 40)   41:06( 40)   31:40( 39) 
                                                                                        37:15( 40)   78:21( 40)  110:01( 40) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


М1986-95, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Ерошкин Алексей           СПб sibirtcev team   МС     38 1988 02:26:06,5    1      23:16(  2)   19:07(  1)   18:38(  2)   19:14(  1)   19:46(  1)   19:24(  1)   26:39(  1) 
                                                                                        23:16(  2)   42:24(  1)   61:02(  2)   80:17(  2)  100:03(  2)  119:27(  1)  146:06(  1) 
   2 Чекаленко Виталий          лич 0                      76 1990 02:29:03,4    2      23:15(  1)   19:10(  5)   17:47(  1)   20:03(  3)   19:46(  2)   19:24(  2)   29:35(  8) 
                                                                                        23:15(  1)   42:26(  3)   60:13(  1)   80:17(  1)  100:03(  1)  119:27(  2)  149:03(  2) 
   3 Соловьев Михаил            лич Солнечногорск          66 1988 02:32:09,6    3      23:17(  4)   19:09(  3)   19:00(  3)   19:53(  2)   20:29(  4)   20:44(  3)   29:35(  7) 
                                                                                        23:17(  4)   42:26(  4)   61:26(  3)   81:20(  3)  101:49(  3)  122:34(  3)  152:09(  3) 
   4 Костычев Евгений           лич Москва                 73 1987 02:34:41,0    4      23:17(  3)   19:08(  2)   19:02(  4)   20:15(  4)   20:58(  5)   21:50(  9)   30:09( 11) 
                                                                                        23:17(  3)   42:25(  2)   61:27(  4)   81:43(  4)  102:41(  4)  124:31(  4)  154:41(  4) 
   5 Шаров Валентин             лич Москва                 77 1986 02:34:57,2    5      24:23( 11)   19:31(  7)   19:42(  6)   21:16( 10)   20:26(  3)   20:59(  4)   28:39(  5) 
                                                                                        24:23( 11)   43:54(  7)   63:36(  7)   84:52(  6)  105:18(  6)  126:18(  5)  154:57(  5) 
   6 Федоров Алексей            лич Москва          МС     46 1986 02:36:21,7    6      23:17(  5)   19:09(  4)   19:57(  7)   21:01(  9)   20:59(  7)   22:08( 11)   29:48(  9) 
                                                                                        23:17(  5)   42:27(  5)   62:24(  5)   83:25(  5)  104:25(  5)  126:33(  6)  156:21(  6) 
   7 Филатов Пётр               лич Москва          I      48 1987 02:36:58,0    7      24:22(  7)   19:59( 13)   20:57( 10)   20:56(  7)   20:58(  6)   21:22(  5)   28:21(  4) 
                                                                                        24:22(  7)   44:22( 13)   65:19( 11)   86:16( 10)  107:14(  7)  128:37(  7)  156:58(  7) 
   8 Каравашкин Артём          МО Зенит-КМЗ                81 1989 02:37:20,4    8      24:23( 12)   19:58( 11)   20:58( 12)   20:56(  5)   21:18( 10)   21:45(  6)   28:00(  2) 
                                                                                        24:23( 12)   44:21( 12)   65:20( 13)   86:16( 12)  107:35( 10)  129:20(  9)  157:20(  8) 
   9 Кечкин Иван                лич Москва          МС     42 1987 02:37:28,3    9      24:24( 14)   19:56(  8)   20:59( 14)   20:56(  6)   21:18(  9)   21:45(  7)   28:08(  3) 
                                                                                        24:24( 14)   44:20(  9)   65:20( 12)   86:16( 11)  107:34(  9)  129:20(  8)  157:28(  9) 
  10 Новосельцев Артём          лич Балашиха               45 1989 02:38:32,5   10      24:24( 16)   19:56(  9)   20:24(  8)   21:30( 14)   21:17(  8)   21:46(  8)   29:11(  6) 
                                                                                        24:24( 16)   44:21( 11)   64:45(  8)   86:16(  8)  107:34(  8)  129:20( 10)  158:32( 10) 
  11 Гаевский Олег              лич Москва                 52 1989 02:39:55,5   11      24:22(  8)   19:57( 10)   20:59( 13)   20:57(  8)   21:25( 11)   22:17( 12)   29:55( 10) 
                                                                                        24:22(  8)   44:20(  8)   65:19( 10)   86:16(  9)  107:41( 11)  129:59( 11)  159:55( 11) 
  12 Фролов Александр           лич Выкса           I      50 1987 02:43:43,7   12      24:24( 15)   19:29(  6)   19:36(  5)   22:11( 16)   23:06( 19)   24:08( 20)   30:46( 15) 
                                                                                        24:24( 15)   43:54(  6)   63:30(  6)   85:42(  7)  108:48( 12)  132:57( 14)  163:43( 12) 
  13 Саввин Даниил              лич Томилино        II     59 1992 02:44:46,2   13      24:22(  6)   19:58( 12)   20:58( 11)   21:21( 11)   22:28( 14)   23:47( 19)   31:49( 20) 
                                                                                        24:22(  6)   44:20( 10)   65:18(  9)   86:40( 13)  109:09( 13)  132:56( 12)  164:46( 13) 
  14 Шварц Дмитрий              лич Москва          I      67 1988 02:45:20,6   14      24:24( 13)   20:02( 14)   20:54(  9)   22:26( 19)   23:34( 22)   22:28( 13)   31:30( 19) 
                                                                                        24:24( 13)   44:26( 14)   65:20( 14)   87:47( 14)  111:21( 15)  133:50( 15)  165:20( 14) 
  15 Лукашев Сергей             лич Ковров                 33 1988 02:45:22,2   15      24:38( 17)   21:22( 20)   21:16( 15)   21:41( 15)   22:50( 16)   23:10( 15)   30:22( 14) 
                                                                                        24:38( 17)   46:01( 19)   67:17( 18)   88:59( 17)  111:49( 17)  135:00( 16)  165:22( 15) 
  16 Любезнов Денис             лич Дубна, Красные  I      55 1989 02:46:10,6   16      24:23( 10)   20:57( 19)   21:49( 17)   21:30( 13)   22:14( 12)   22:02( 10)   33:13( 21) 
                                                                                        24:23( 10)   45:20( 16)   67:10( 16)   88:40( 15)  110:54( 14)  132:56( 13)  166:10( 16) 
  17 Кондратков Игорь           лич Электросталь    КМС    49 1990 02:47:01,2   17      24:23(  9)   20:12( 15)   22:12( 20)   22:43( 20)   23:03( 18)   24:12( 21)   30:14( 12) 
                                                                                        24:23(  9)   44:35( 15)   66:47( 15)   89:30( 18)  112:34( 18)  136:46( 18)  167:01( 17) 
  18 Зиновьев Дмитрий           лич Зеленоград      I      80 1995 02:47:41,5   18      26:19( 21)   20:20( 16)   21:56( 19)   22:16( 17)   22:27( 13)   23:27( 16)   30:53( 17) 
                                                                                        26:19( 21)   46:39( 20)   68:36( 19)   90:53( 19)  113:20( 19)  136:47( 19)  167:41( 18) 
  19 Зеленин Егор               лич Красногорск     I      39 1990 02:48:34,0   19      25:09( 19)   20:51( 18)   21:16( 16)   21:29( 12)   22:34( 15)   23:46( 18)   33:25( 23) 
                                                                                        25:09( 19)   46:01( 18)   67:17( 17)   88:47( 16)  111:21( 16)  135:08( 17)  168:34( 19) 
  20 Сухарев Иван               лич 8               I      72 1986 02:50:51,6   20      25:01( 18)   20:37( 17)   23:21( 28)   23:43( 26)   23:00( 17)   24:19( 22)   30:47( 16) 
                                                                                        25:01( 18)   45:39( 17)   69:00( 20)   92:43( 20)  115:44( 20)  140:04( 20)  170:51( 20) 
  21 Пошахов Константин        Мурманск                    51 1989 02:52:16,5   21      27:09( 27)   21:36( 21)   23:20( 25)   22:25( 18)   23:32( 21)   23:05( 14)   31:07( 18) 
                                                                                        27:09( 27)   48:45( 24)   72:06( 26)   94:31( 23)  118:03( 21)  141:09( 21)  172:16( 21) 
  22 Гусев Алексей              лич Красогорск      I      37 1989 02:54:39,5   22      27:08( 24)   22:50( 27)   21:51( 18)   24:01( 27)   23:36( 23)   24:52( 24)   30:19( 13) 
                                                                                        27:08( 24)   49:58( 26)   71:50( 25)   95:51( 26)  119:27( 25)  144:20( 22)  174:39( 22) 
  23 Кудряшов Евгений           лич Москва          I      36 1988 02:58:55,2   23      27:33( 30)   23:49( 31)   23:20( 26)   23:32( 25)   23:09( 20)   23:39( 17)   33:49( 26) 
                                                                                        27:33( 30)   51:22( 30)   74:43( 29)   98:16( 27)  121:26( 27)  145:05( 25)  178:55( 23) 
  24 Кабалов Александр          лич Москва          I      54 1986 02:59:35,7   24      27:09( 28)   21:42( 23)   22:46( 21)   22:58( 24)   24:36( 26)   25:47( 27)   34:35( 27) 
                                                                                        27:09( 28)   48:51( 25)   71:37( 24)   94:35( 25)  119:12( 23)  144:59( 24)  179:35( 24) 
  25 Левков Александр           лич мск                    56 1986 03:00:45,8   25      26:19( 22)   21:56( 25)   23:21( 27)   22:53( 21)   24:44( 28)   25:23( 25)   36:07( 30) 
                                                                                        26:19( 22)   48:15( 21)   71:36( 23)   94:30( 22)  119:15( 24)  144:38( 23)  180:45( 25) 
  26 Петров Михаил              лич Тула            КМС    57 1990 03:01:40,5   26      27:09( 29)   22:52( 28)   23:39( 29)   24:35( 29)   24:21( 24)   25:41( 26)   33:20( 22) 
                                                                                        27:09( 29)   50:01( 28)   73:41( 28)   98:17( 28)  122:38( 28)  148:20( 27)  181:40( 26) 
  27 Лопатин Андрей             лич Череповец              35 1987 03:01:51,3   27      26:40( 23)   21:43( 24)   23:12( 24)   22:54( 22)   24:31( 25)   27:15( 30)   35:34( 29) 
                                                                                        26:40( 23)   48:24( 22)   71:36( 21)   94:30( 21)  119:01( 22)  146:17( 26)  181:51( 27) 
  28 Дубинин Герман             лич 0                      75 1989 03:02:05,4   28      27:08( 26)   22:52( 29)   23:39( 30)   25:13( 30)   24:45( 29)   24:39( 23)   33:45( 24) 
                                                                                        27:08( 26)   50:01( 27)   73:41( 27)   98:55( 30)  123:40( 29)  148:20( 28)  182:05( 28) 
  29 Ионов Иван                МО  Можайский МР            71 1991 03:06:56,2   29      28:54( 32)   22:40( 26)   23:09( 23)   24:11( 28)   24:46( 30)   26:57( 28)   36:17( 31) 
                                                                                        28:54( 32)   51:34( 31)   74:43( 30)   98:54( 29)  123:41( 30)  150:39( 29)  186:56( 29) 
  30 Лихачев Дмитрий            лич Мичуринск       I      41 1987 03:07:54,8   30      27:34( 31)   23:48( 30)   24:29( 31)   25:15( 31)   24:38( 27)   27:14( 29)   34:54( 28) 
                                                                                        27:34( 31)   51:22( 29)   75:52( 31)  101:07( 31)  125:46( 31)  153:00( 31)  187:54( 30) 
  31 Кужилев Артем             лич Москва                  40 1994 03:08:32,6   31      27:08( 25)   21:37( 22)   22:51( 22)   22:55( 23)   26:35( 32)   29:38( 33)   37:46( 33) 
                                                                                        27:08( 25)   48:45( 23)   71:36( 22)   94:31( 24)  121:07( 26)  150:45( 30)  188:32( 31) 
  32 Никифоров Александр        лич Москва          I      53 1990 03:24:34,0   32      30:58( 35)   27:15( 35)   28:04( 34)   28:34( 34)   26:19( 31)   29:36( 32)   33:46( 25) 
                                                                                        30:58( 35)   58:13( 34)   86:17( 34)  114:51( 34)  141:11( 34)  170:47( 34)  204:34( 32) 
  33 Жирухин Алексей            лич Самара          I      32 1986 03:25:47,8   33      30:57( 34)   26:26( 33)   27:29( 33)   27:17( 32)   27:46( 34)   29:00( 31)   36:50( 32) 
                                                                                        30:57( 34)   57:23( 32)   84:53( 33)  112:10( 33)  139:56( 33)  168:57( 32)  205:47( 33) 
  34 Журавлев Сергей            лич Москва                 78 1986 03:29:54,0   34      30:42( 33)   26:40( 34)   27:29( 32)   27:17( 32)   27:40( 33)   30:25( 34)   39:38( 34) 
                                                                                        30:42( 33)   57:23( 33)   84:53( 32)  112:10( 32)  139:50( 32)  170:15( 33)  209:54( 34) 
  35 Демидов Максим             лич Москва                 58 1988 03:39:06,4   35      30:58( 36)   27:15( 35)   28:26( 35)   28:49( 35)   29:39( 35)   31:50( 36)   42:06( 36) 
                                                                                        30:58( 36)   58:13( 35)   86:40( 35)  115:29( 35)  145:09( 35)  176:59( 35)  219:06( 35) 
  36 Бойцов Вадим               лич Москва                 63 1986 03:45:26,6   36      34:35( 38)   25:35( 32)   28:50( 36)   30:11( 36)   32:32( 36)   31:35( 35)   42:06( 35) 
                                                                                        34:35( 38)   60:11( 36)   89:01( 36)  119:12( 36)  151:44( 36)  183:19( 36)  225:26( 36) 
  37 Шевченко Андрей            лич Москва                 79 1991 04:01:53,4   37      33:10( 37)   27:51( 37)   31:44( 37)   33:48( 37)   34:51( 37)   32:59( 37)   47:28( 37) 
                                                                                        33:10( 37)   61:01( 37)   92:45( 37)  126:34( 37)  161:25( 37)  194:25( 37)  241:53( 37) 
  38 Темкин Павел              МО  Зенит-КМЗ              111 1986 сошел               25:45( 20)   36:39( 38) 
                                                                                        25:45( 20)   62:25( 38) 

Ж1951-55 Ж1956-60 Ж1961-65 Ж1971-75 Ж1976-80 Ж1981-85 Ж1986-95 Жэлит М1936-40 М1941-45 М1946-50 М1951-55 М1956-60 М1961-65 М1966-70 М1971-75 М1976-80 М1981-85 М1986-95 Мэлит


Мэлит , 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Кульбакин Леонид           лич Брянск          МС     47 1986 02:17:14,5    1      23:15(  5)   19:10(  8)   16:37(  1)   18:20(  2)   17:53(  2)   17:42(  1)   24:14(  1) 
                                                                                        23:15(  5)   42:26(  7)   59:03(  4)   77:23(  3)   95:17(  2)  113:00(  1)  137:14(  1) 
   2 Виноградов Юрий            лич ярославль       МС      1 1986 02:17:16,0    2      23:15(  4)   19:08(  3)   16:39(  2)   18:20(  3)   17:40(  1)   17:56(  2)   24:15(  2) 
                                                                                        23:15(  4)   42:24(  2)   59:03(  2)   77:23(  2)   95:03(  1)  113:00(  2)  137:16(  2) 
   3 Мячин Алексей              лич Волоколамск     МС     82 1989 02:20:21,3    3      23:15(  3)   19:09(  5)   16:39(  3)   18:19(  1)   17:57(  3)   18:18(  3)   26:41(  6) 
                                                                                        23:15(  3)   42:24(  3)   59:03(  3)   77:23(  1)   95:20(  3)  113:39(  3)  140:21(  3) 
   4 Роганов Сергей             лич Кашира          КМС    74 1992 02:25:41,5    4      23:15(  6)   19:09(  4)   18:38(  6)   19:14(  7)   19:46(  7)   19:31(  5)   26:06(  3) 
                                                                                        23:15(  6)   42:25(  4)   61:03(  7)   80:17(  8)  100:04(  7)  119:35(  7)  145:41(  4) 
   5 Коломин Евгений           МО  ЕКЛМНteam        I      69 1993 02:25:59,7    5      23:16(  9)   19:08(  2)   18:39(  7)   19:13(  5)   19:46(  5)   19:31(  6)   26:24(  4) 
                                                                                        23:16(  9)   42:25(  4)   61:04(  8)   80:17(  7)  100:03(  6)  119:35(  6)  145:59(  5) 
   6 Кузьмин Михаил             лич Электросталь    КМС     4 1975 02:26:02,1    6      23:16( 10)   19:09(  6)   18:36(  5)   19:14(  6)   19:46(  5)   19:24(  4)   26:34(  5) 
                                                                                        23:16( 10)   42:26(  8)   61:03(  6)   80:17(  6)  100:03(  5)  119:28(  5)  146:02(  6) 
   7 Машков Илья                лич Москва          МС      5 1983 02:28:05,4    7      23:17( 11)   19:08(  1)   17:45(  4)   19:11(  4)   18:09(  4)   20:19(  7)   30:14( 10) 
                                                                                        23:17( 11)   42:25(  6)   60:11(  5)   79:22(  5)   97:32(  4)  117:51(  4)  148:05(  7) 
   8 Гаврилов Константин        лич Волоколамск     КМС     2 1967 02:35:43,3    8      23:17( 12)   19:22( 11)   20:36( 11)   20:33(  8)   21:28( 10)   21:59(  9)   28:25(  8) 
                                                                                        23:17( 12)   42:40( 11)   63:16(  9)   83:50(  9)  105:18(  8)  127:18(  8)  155:43(  8) 
   9 Виноградов Алексей         лич дедовск         I      30 1980 02:36:54,7    9      24:22( 13)   19:57( 13)   20:34( 10)   22:03( 11)   21:16(  8)   21:06(  8)   27:34(  7) 
                                                                                        24:22( 13)   44:20( 12)   64:54( 12)   86:58( 10)  108:14(  9)  129:20(  9)  156:54(  9) 
  10 Мишутин Егор               лич Москва          КМС    61 1993 02:41:31,8   10      23:11(  2)   22:48( 15)   21:17( 12)   20:54( 10)   21:27(  9)   22:17( 10)   29:34(  9) 
                                                                                        23:11(  2)   46:00( 13)   67:18( 13)   88:12( 11)  109:40( 10)  131:57( 10)  161:31( 10) 
  11 Тарасенко Даниил           лич Красногорск     I      43 1990 02:56:04,7   11      26:19( 14)   21:55( 14)   23:21( 16)   22:53( 12)   23:32( 11)   24:52( 11)   33:08( 11) 
                                                                                        26:19( 14)   48:15( 14)   71:37( 14)   94:31( 12)  118:03( 11)  142:56( 11)  176:04( 11) 
  12 Недошитов Владислав        лич Спасское        I      70 1998 03:01:22,7   12      27:09( 16)   22:51( 16)   22:48( 15)   23:37( 13)   24:41( 12)   26:17( 14)   33:57( 14) 
                                                                                        27:09( 16)   50:01( 16)   72:49( 15)   96:26( 13)  121:07( 12)  147:25( 12)  181:22( 12) 
  13 Левковский Евгений        МО  Можайский МР     I      29 1996 03:02:23,6   13      26:41( 15)   23:20( 17)   24:03( 18)   24:13( 15)   24:44( 13)   25:38( 13)   33:42( 12) 
                                                                                        26:41( 15)   50:01( 15)   74:04( 16)   98:17( 14)  123:02( 13)  148:40( 13)  182:23( 13) 
  14 Швыдкий Эдуард             лич Истра           II     44 1996 03:08:28,4   14      28:47( 17)   24:50( 19)   25:45( 19)   24:08( 14)   25:08( 14)   25:03( 12)   34:45( 15) 
                                                                                        28:47( 17)   53:37( 17)   79:23( 17)  103:31( 15)  128:40( 14)  153:43( 14)  188:28( 14) 
  15 Шанин Андрей               лич Лыткарино              62 1997 03:13:10,6   15      30:57( 18)   24:37( 18)   23:59( 17)   27:09( 16)   26:13( 15)   26:27( 15)   33:45( 13) 
                                                                                        30:57( 18)   55:35( 18)   79:35( 18)  106:44( 16)  132:57( 15)  159:24( 15)  193:10( 15) 
  16 Клюквин Евгений            лич Москва          МС     64 1990 сошел               23:16(  7)   19:11( 10)   21:37( 13) 
                                                                                        23:16(  7)   42:27( 10)   64:05( 11) 
  17 Цепков Евгений             лич Переславль      МС      3 1987 сошел               42:25( 19)   19:10(  7)   19:44(  9)  698:40( 17) 
                                                                                        42:25( 19)   61:35( 19)   81:19( 19)  779:59( 17) 
  18 Клюквин Дмитрий            лич Троицк,ABST     МС     65 1988 сошел               23:16(  7)   19:10(  9)   21:38( 14) 
                                                                                        23:16(  7)   42:26(  9)   64:04( 10) 
  19 Лукин Алексей             ABST                        14 1984 сошел               19:59(  1)   19:25( 12)   19:02(  8)   20:37(  9) 
                                                                                        19:59(  1)   39:24(  1)   58:27(  1)   79:04(  4) 
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь                               Шешунова Е.