IV Красногорский марафон
Ивана Утробина
19 февраля 2012 г., г. Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


Ж1937-41

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Пескова Елена             СК Ромашково         МС    621 1941 04:57:18,0    1      64:53(  1)   73:05(  1)   80:08(  1)   79:10(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        64:53(  1)  137:58(  1)  218:07(  1)  297:18(  1)  297:18

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


Ж1957-61

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Гурьева Вера              МСК лично            КМС   644 1960 04:23:33,0    1      57:27(  1)   62:16(  1)   69:24(  1)   74:24(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        57:27(  1)  119:44(  1)  189:08(  1)  263:33(  1)  263:33
   2 Юлынцева Галина           МСК лично            I     696 1960 04:40:56,1    2      59:34(  2)   65:37(  2)   71:37(  2)   84:06(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        59:34(  2)  125:12(  2)  196:49(  2)  280:56(  2)  280:56
   3 Рожнова Татьяна           МСК лично                  748 1958 04:42:18,1    3      69:56(  3)   78:39(  3)   83:10(  3)   50:31(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        69:56(  3)  148:36(  3)  231:46(  3)  282:18(  3)  282:18

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


Ж1962-66

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Кунина Алла               МСК лично            I     683 1965 04:22:16,1    1      54:20(  1)   58:36(  1)   64:58(  1)   84:21(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        54:20(  1)  112:56(  1)  177:55(  1)  262:16(  1)  262:16

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


Ж1967-71

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Буздина Галина            МСК лично            II    346 1968 04:48:24,7    1      66:21(  1)   72:10(  1)   76:56(  1)   72:56(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        66:21(  1)  138:31(  1)  215:28(  1)  288:24(  1)  288:24
   2 Белинская Елена           МСК лично                  419 1969 05:09:46,3    2      97:50(  2)  108:43(  2)  103:12(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        97:50(  2)  206:33(  2)  309:46(  2)  309:46

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


Ж1972-76

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Бахметьева Любовь         ВОЛ СК Шексна              320 1973 03:35:16,2    1      48:35(  1)   53:16(  1)   55:46(  1)   57:37(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        48:35(  1)  101:52(  1)  157:38(  1)  215:16(  1)  215:16
   2 Минина Татьяна            МСК Москва                 301 1974 03:56:56,2    2      53:54(  2)   59:19(  2)   62:12(  2)   61:30(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        53:54(  2)  113:13(  2)  175:25(  2)  236:56(  2)  236:56
   3 Лунина Анжелика           МСК Альфа-Битца            423 1974 04:10:06,7    3      57:43(  3)   62:31(  3)   63:55(  3)   65:55(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        57:43(  3)  120:15(  3)  184:10(  3)  250:06(  3)  250:06

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


Ж1977-81

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Конская Вера              МСК лично                  169 1979 01:28:19,8    1      88:19(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        88:19(  1)   88:19

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


Ж1982-91

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Крюкова Юлия              МСК лично                  155 1989 03:04:13,7    1      42:52(  1)   45:30(  1)   47:20(  1)   48:30(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        42:52(  1)   88:22(  1)  135:43(  1)  184:13(  1)  184:13
   2 Жилина Мария              МСК лично            КМС   140 1985 03:17:28,4    2      43:21(  2)   48:50(  2)   52:18(  2)   52:57(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        43:21(  2)   92:12(  2)  144:31(  2)  197:28(  2)  197:28
   3 Ганина Анастасия          МСК лично                  123 1985 03:41:34,2    3      47:18(  3)   53:32(  3)   60:42(  3)   60:01(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        47:18(  3)  100:50(  3)  161:32(  3)  221:34(  3)  221:34
   4 Расстрыгина Марина        МСК IRC              I     168 1982 02:58:18,2    4      54:12(  4)   57:39(  4)   66:25(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        54:12(  4)  111:52(  4)  178:18(  4)  178:18
   5 Сафронова Мария           МСК лично                  149 1986 01:07:53,6    5      67:53(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        67:53(  5)   67:53
   6 Черноглазова Наталья      МО  Красногорск            115 1984 01:54:39,5    6     114:39(  6)    0:00
                                                                                       114:39(  6)  114:39

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


Жэлита

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Зверкова Светлана         МСК лично            МСМК   11 1973 02:38:28,7    1      36:30(  1)   38:15(  1)   40:52(  1)   42:50(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        36:30(  1)   74:45(  1)  115:38(  1)  158:28(  1)  158:28
   2 Зернова Наталья           МСК лично            МСМК   51 1976 02:43:25,8    2      36:49(  2)   40:11(  2)   42:34(  3)   43:51(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        36:49(  2)   77:00(  2)  119:34(  2)  163:25(  2)  163:25
   3 Конохова Ксения           МСК Динамо           МС     59 1983 02:46:46,4    3      38:39(  3)   41:32(  3)   42:34(  2)   43:59(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        38:39(  3)   80:12(  3)  122:46(  3)  166:46(  3)  166:46
   4 Харитонова Алина          МСК лично            I      25 1979 03:26:13,6    4      45:37(  4)   49:57(  4)   53:09(  4)   57:28(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        45:37(  4)   95:35(  4)  148:44(  4)  206:13(  4)  206:13
   5 Кирсанова Светлана        МСК лично                   26 1974 03:16:20,5    5      59:44(  5)   66:06(  5)   70:29(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        59:44(  5)  125:51(  5)  196:20(  5)  196:20

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1936-32

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Стеклов Олег              МСК Альфа-Битца            794 1933 02:13:46,3    1      63:47(  1)   69:58(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        63:47(  1)  133:46(  1)  133:46

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1937-41

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Сысоев Гавриил            МСК лично                  675 1941 03:39:10,6    1      50:48(  1)   53:24(  1)   57:11(  1)   57:46(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        50:48(  1)  104:12(  1)  161:24(  1)  219:10(  1)  219:10
   2 Бубнов Виктор             МСК лично            ЗМС   759 1939 04:07:30,1    2      54:51(  2)   60:08(  4)   63:49(  2)   68:41(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        54:51(  2)  114:59(  2)  178:49(  2)  247:30(  2)  247:30
   3 Шишкин Александр          МСК Кукмор           I     638 1939 04:08:54,8    3      56:58(  4)   59:22(  3)   64:00(  3)   68:34(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        56:58(  4)  116:20(  4)  180:20(  3)  248:54(  3)  248:54
   4 Касилов Игорь             МСКЗдоровое движений       818 1940 04:33:45,3    4      61:46(  5)   70:33(  5)   78:55(  6)   62:30(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        61:46(  5)  132:19(  5)  211:15(  5)  273:45(  4)  273:45
   5 Исаев Юрий                МО Одинцово          МС    642 1937 04:33:51,3    5      69:01(  6)   76:29(  6)   66:06(  4)   62:13(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        69:01(  6)  145:31(  6)  211:38(  6)  273:51(  5)  273:51
   6 Бахвалов Вячеслав         МСК лично                  732 1938 05:07:40,2    6      69:56(  7)   76:53(  7)   79:04(  7)   81:46(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        69:56(  7)  146:49(  7)  225:54(  7)  307:40(  6)  307:40
   7 Жильцов Игорь             МСК лично                  742 1940 03:02:08,0    7      56:06(  3)   59:08(  2)   66:52(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        56:06(  3)  115:15(  3)  182:08(  4)  182:08
   8 Бехтин Юрий               МСК лично                  704 1937 04:08:19,6    8     109:52(  8)  138:27(  8)    0:00
                                                                                       109:52(  8)  248:19(  8)  248:19

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1942-46

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Саблин Владимир           МСК лично            I     677 1946 03:31:21,7    1      47:37(  1)   50:32(  1)   54:24(  1)   58:47(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        47:37(  1)   98:09(  1)  152:34(  1)  211:21(  1)  211:21
   2 Китаев Василий            МСК лично            I     749 1945 03:36:02,0    2      48:00(  2)   52:47(  2)   55:58(  2)   59:16(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        48:00(  2)  100:47(  2)  156:45(  2)  216:02(  2)  216:02
   3 Кораблев Евгений          МСК лично            КМС   774 1944 03:43:29,4    3      49:09(  3)   54:22(  3)   58:10(  3)   61:47(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        49:09(  3)  103:31(  3)  161:41(  3)  223:29(  3)  223:29
   4 Казаков Владимир          МСК лично            I     793 1946 03:57:38,0    4      51:56(  4)   55:43(  4)   61:44(  4)   68:13(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        51:56(  4)  107:39(  4)  169:24(  4)  237:38(  4)  237:38
   5 Клыпин Леонид             Набережные Челны     I     633 1945 04:02:42,0    5      54:21(  5)   57:21(  5)   62:48(  5)   68:10(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        54:21(  5)  111:42(  5)  174:31(  5)  242:42(  5)  242:42
   6 Тихомиров Арнольд         МСК лично                  740 1943 04:26:52,4    6      59:17(  6)   63:37(  6)   69:04(  7)   74:52(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        59:17(  6)  122:55(  6)  191:59(  6)  266:52(  6)  266:52
   7 Сухов Валентин            МСК лично            II    802 1946 04:32:58,6    7      62:04(  7)   65:26(  7)   71:50(  8)   73:37(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        62:04(  7)  127:30(  7)  199:21(  7)  272:58(  7)  272:58
   8 Зайцев Евгений            МСК лично            I     823 1943 04:37:53,6    8      68:41(  8)   73:48(  8)   68:33(  6)   66:50(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        68:41(  8)  142:30(  8)  211:03(  8)  277:53(  8)  277:53
   9 Борисов Николай           МСК лично            I     797 1943 05:35:20,1    9      73:27(  9)   83:54(  9)   84:24(  9)   93:34(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        73:27(  9)  157:21(  9)  241:45(  9)  335:20(  9)  335:20
  10 Готгильф Владимир         МСК лично                  745 1942 04:10:17,7   10      75:29( 10)   84:27( 10)   90:21( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        75:29( 10)  159:56( 10)  250:17( 10)  250:17

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1947-51

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Востриков Иван            МСК Альфа-Битца      КМС   789 1950 03:05:43,6    1      43:21(  1)   45:51(  1)   47:22(  1)   49:08(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        43:21(  1)   89:12(  1)  136:35(  1)  185:43(  1)  185:43
   2 Барбашин Иван             МСК лично            МС    743 1950 03:14:51,1    2      46:03(  5)   48:24(  3)   49:10(  2)   51:12(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        46:03(  5)   94:27(  4)  143:38(  2)  194:51(  2)  194:51
   3 Сизов Сергей              МСК лично            I     756 1950 03:17:26,2    3      44:08(  3)   48:24(  4)   51:28(  5)   53:25(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        44:08(  3)   92:32(  2)  144:00(  3)  197:26(  3)  197:26
   4 Попов Петр                МСК лично            I     781 1951 03:19:06,1    4      44:59(  4)   48:02(  2)   51:13(  4)   54:51(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        44:59(  4)   93:01(  3)  144:15(  4)  199:06(  4)  199:06
   5 Резниченко Виктор         МСК лично            I     697 1949 03:21:06,1    5      47:04(  7)   49:01(  7)   50:41(  3)   54:18(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        47:04(  7)   96:06(  6)  146:47(  5)  201:06(  5)  201:06
   6 Перышков Владимир         МСК лично            I     692 1947 03:23:02,2    6      48:02( 10)   49:56(  8)   51:44(  6)   53:18(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        48:02( 10)   97:59(  8)  149:43(  7)  203:02(  6)  203:02
   7 Колесников Александр      МСК Москва                 786 1948 03:28:39,9    7      48:30( 12)   50:08(  9)   53:34(  9)   56:26(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        48:30( 12)   98:38(  9)  152:13(  8)  208:39(  7)  208:39
   8 Власов Александр          МСК лично            I     708 1948 03:29:22,6    8      49:07( 13)   51:52( 10)   53:28(  8)   54:53(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        49:07( 13)  101:00( 10)  154:29(  9)  209:22(  8)  209:22
   9 Иванов Сергей             МСК Зеленоград             795 1949 03:33:58,0    9      47:08(  8)   48:58(  6)   51:52(  7)   65:58( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        47:08(  8)   96:07(  7)  147:59(  6)  213:58(  9)  213:58
  10 Чижиков Николай           МСК лично            I     721 1951 03:39:57,2   10      48:07( 11)   53:21( 11)   56:03( 10)   62:24( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        48:07( 11)  101:29( 11)  157:32( 10)  219:57( 10)  219:57
  11 Долженков Александр       МСК лично                  709 1950 03:46:37,6   11      50:23( 14)   54:33( 12)   59:52( 11)   61:48(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        50:23( 14)  104:57( 12)  164:49( 11)  226:37( 11)  226:37
  12 Баранов Валерий           МСК лично            II    672 1949 03:58:33,3   12      53:24( 17)   56:59( 13)   60:54( 12)   67:15( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        53:24( 17)  110:23( 15)  171:18( 12)  238:33( 12)  238:33
  13 Дахно Виталий             МСК Локомотив              624 1951 04:03:07,2   13      52:17( 16)   58:05( 15)   62:42( 14)   70:01( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        52:17( 16)  110:22( 14)  173:05( 13)  243:07( 13)  243:07
  14 Федоров Александр         МСК Москва           I     635 1950 04:03:18,2   14      53:31( 18)   57:14( 14)   62:36( 13)   69:55( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        53:31( 18)  110:46( 16)  173:22( 14)  243:18( 14)  243:18
  15 Червяков Виктор           МСК МООЛЛ            I     631 1950 04:07:43,4   15      52:04( 15)   60:49( 18)   65:34( 16)   69:15( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        52:04( 15)  112:53( 17)  178:28( 15)  247:43( 15)  247:43
  16 Шафранский Юрий           МСК Ровесник-80            691 1947 04:09:23,2   16      57:23( 19)   59:59( 16)   63:17( 15)   68:43( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        57:23( 19)  117:22( 18)  180:40( 16)  249:23( 16)  249:23
  17 Лобастов Сергей           МО  Красногорск            602 1951 04:17:03,8   17      57:49( 20)   61:34( 19)   66:49( 17)   70:50( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        57:49( 20)  119:23( 19)  186:13( 17)  257:03( 17)  257:03
  18 Волков Сергей             МСК лично            II    717 1950 04:51:04,6   18      65:37( 22)   73:49( 20)   74:54( 18)   76:43( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        65:37( 22)  139:27( 20)  214:21( 18)  291:04( 18)  291:04
  19 Шмонов Михаил             МСК лично                  809 1949 01:35:09,4   19      46:36(  6)   48:33(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        46:36(  6)   95:09(  5)   95:09
  20 Трипапин Владимир         МСК лично            I     814 1949 01:48:04,0   20      47:53(  9)   60:10( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        47:53(  9)  108:04( 13)  108:04
  21 Каримов Мазгар            МСК лично                  827 1949 02:24:34,4   21      66:25( 23)   78:08( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        66:25( 23)  144:34( 21)  144:34
  22 Мануилов Юрий             МСК лично            КМС   676 1950 00:43:26,2   22      43:26(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        43:26(  2)   43:26
  23 Чудик Владимир            МСК лично            I     806 1949 00:59:03,6   23      59:03( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        59:03( 21)   59:03

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1952-56

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Коржов Николай            МСК лично            МС    763 1956 02:48:29,1    1      39:44(  2)   41:09(  1)   43:20(  4)   44:15(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        39:44(  2)   80:53(  1)  124:13(  2)  168:29(  1)  168:29
   2 Шабурин Сергей            МСК лично            I     728 1954 02:48:43,1    2      39:43(  1)   41:11(  2)   43:16(  3)   44:31(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        39:43(  1)   80:54(  2)  124:11(  1)  168:43(  2)  168:43
   3 Ванюшкин Михаил           МСК лично            МС    693 1953 02:57:40,7    3      41:10(  3)   43:26(  3)   45:27(  5)   47:36(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        41:10(  3)   84:36(  3)  130:04(  3)  177:40(  3)  177:40
   4 Пустынников Сергей        МСК лично            I     699 1954 03:00:35,4    4      42:03(  4)   45:06(  5)   46:17(  6)   47:08(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        42:03(  4)   87:10(  4)  133:27(  4)  180:35(  4)  180:35
   5 Морозов Владимир          МСК лично            МС    760 1953 03:06:53,1    5      44:07(  9)   46:26(  8)   47:58(  8)   48:21(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        44:07(  9)   90:33(  8)  138:32(  6)  186:53(  5)  186:53
   6 Менжак Олег               МСК лично            МС    784 1954 03:11:36,3    6      43:17(  7)   45:04(  4)   46:53(  7)   56:21( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        43:17(  7)   88:21(  6)  135:15(  5)  191:36(  6)  191:36
   7 Захаренко Игорь           МСК лично            I     707 1956 03:12:59,2    7      42:17(  5)   45:51(  7)   50:39( 11)   54:10(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        42:17(  5)   88:08(  5)  138:48(  7)  192:59(  7)  192:59
   8 Пестов Михаил             МСК Медик                  686 1954 03:14:28,3    8      44:05(  8)   47:15( 11)   49:53( 10)   53:14(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        44:05(  8)   91:21(  9)  141:14(  9)  194:28(  8)  194:28
   9 Тараканов Сергей          МСК лично                  698 1956 03:18:11,2    9      47:34( 19)   46:39(  9)   48:38(  9)   55:19(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        47:34( 19)   94:13( 13)  142:52( 12)  198:11(  9)  198:11
  10 Матвеев Владимир          МСК лично            I     801 1954 03:18:17,6   10      44:11( 10)   47:25( 12)   50:57( 12)   55:42( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        44:11( 10)   91:36( 10)  142:34( 10)  198:17( 10)  198:17
  11 Шибилкин Николай          МСК лично            I     724 1952 03:18:30,4   11      44:57( 11)   46:48( 10)   51:02( 13)   55:41( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        44:57( 11)   91:46( 11)  142:49( 11)  198:30( 11)  198:30
  12 Югов Павел                МСК Альфа-Битца      I     804 1955 03:20:11,3   12      44:58( 12)   48:21( 13)   52:06( 15)   54:44(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        44:58( 12)   93:19( 12)  145:26( 13)  200:11( 12)  200:11
  13 Колобов Леонид            ЯРО PereslavlSki     I     688 1954 03:22:24,1   13      45:25( 13)   48:59( 15)   51:53( 14)   56:04( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        45:25( 13)   94:25( 14)  146:19( 14)  202:24( 13)  202:24
  14 Гачков Анатолий           МСК лично            I     792 1956 03:27:41,7   14      48:32( 24)   54:30( 27)   37:15(  2)   67:24( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        48:32( 24)  103:02( 24)  140:17(  8)  207:41( 14)  207:41
  15 Чугунов Николай           МСК лично            I     776 1954 03:28:38,3   15      45:57( 16)   49:19( 16)   54:45( 19)   58:35( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        45:57( 16)   95:17( 16)  150:02( 17)  208:38( 15)  208:38
  16 Жемчужкин Виктор          МСК Альфа-Битца      I     623 1952 03:28:57,1   16      46:15( 17)   49:53( 17)   54:40( 18)   58:08( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        46:15( 17)   96:08( 17)  150:49( 18)  208:57( 16)  208:57
  17 Мухаметгалиев Хайдар      ТАТ Казань           I     617 1956 03:30:15,7   17      45:49( 15)   48:50( 14)   57:46( 24)   57:50( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        45:49( 15)   94:39( 15)  152:25( 19)  210:15( 17)  210:15
  18 Некрасов Вячеслав         МСК Совет Федерации        755 1954 03:30:25,3   18      47:59( 22)   51:02( 19)   53:38( 16)   57:46( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        47:59( 22)   99:01( 20)  152:39( 20)  210:25( 18)  210:25
  19 Табаков Александр         МСК лично            I     715 1956 03:34:16,9   19      47:47( 21)   51:35( 22)   56:23( 21)   58:31( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        47:47( 21)   99:22( 21)  155:45( 22)  214:16( 19)  214:16
  20 Новов Николай             МО  Старая Купавна         808 1953 03:34:26,3   20      47:36( 20)   51:22( 20)   55:49( 20)   59:37( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        47:36( 20)   98:59( 19)  154:48( 21)  214:26( 20)  214:26
  21 Коломкин Александр        МСК лично                  695 1956 03:35:30,6   21      51:13( 28)   51:50( 23)   54:31( 17)   57:55( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        51:13( 28)  103:03( 25)  157:35( 25)  215:30( 22)  215:30
  22 Шапочкин Дмитрий          МСК лично                  782 1954 03:37:29,0   22      48:34( 25)   51:25( 21)   56:39( 22)   60:49( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        48:34( 25)   99:59( 22)  156:39( 23)  217:29( 23)  217:29
  23 Плавский Игорь            МСК лично            КМС   750 1955 03:40:20,1   23      47:08( 18)   50:46( 18)   59:37( 26)   62:47( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        47:08( 18)   97:54( 18)  157:32( 24)  220:20( 24)  220:20
  24 Поздняков Сергей          МО  волкуша                706 1954 03:45:23,8   24      52:30( 31)   55:13( 28)   58:28( 25)   59:10( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        52:30( 31)  107:44( 28)  166:13( 28)  225:23( 25)  225:23
  25 Кирст Николай             МСК лично                  722 1956 03:50:45,1   25      52:12( 30)   56:47( 29)   60:06( 27)   61:39( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        52:12( 30)  108:59( 29)  169:06( 30)  230:45( 26)  230:45
  26 Батищев Евгений           МСК лично            I     674 1955 03:51:40,4   26      50:28( 27)   54:15( 26)   62:48( 31)   64:07( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        50:28( 27)  104:44( 27)  167:33( 29)  231:40( 27)  231:40
  27 Федечкин Николай          МСК лично            I     832 1952 03:53:43,0   27      48:04( 23)   52:23( 24)   61:26( 29)   71:48( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        48:04( 23)  100:27( 23)  161:54( 27)  233:43( 28)  233:43
  28 Литвинов Григорий         МСК лично            I     815 1954 04:05:44,3   28      51:20( 29)   57:55( 30)   66:49( 35)   69:38( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        51:20( 29)  109:16( 30)  176:05( 31)  245:44( 29)  245:44
  29 Малышкин Михаил           ТЮМ Сургут           I     630 1954 04:09:00,4   29      57:36( 41)   61:02( 36)   62:43( 30)   67:38( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        57:36( 41)  118:38( 37)  181:21( 32)  249:00( 30)  249:00
  30 Рубин Юрий                ТЛТ Тольятти         I     637 1952 04:12:13,4   30      58:50( 45)   62:43( 41)   64:04( 32)   66:34( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        58:50( 45)  121:34( 42)  185:38( 35)  252:13( 31)  252:13
  31 Попков Александр          МО  Красногорск            659 1956 04:13:03,5   31      56:08( 35)   61:26( 38)   66:43( 34)   68:44( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        56:08( 35)  117:34( 35)  184:18( 33)  253:03( 32)  253:03
  32 Маханьков Владимир        МО  Можайский МР     II    663 1955 04:13:54,1   32      54:52( 32)   60:43( 34)   68:55( 39)   69:23( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        54:52( 32)  115:36( 31)  184:31( 34)  253:54( 33)  253:54
  33 Шишков Юрий               МСК лично                  673 1953 04:15:01,2   33      59:59( 46)   61:01( 35)   65:24( 33)   68:35( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        59:59( 46)  121:01( 41)  186:26( 36)  255:01( 34)  255:01
  34 Кузнецов Александр        МСК Москва                 652 1952 04:15:54,3   34      57:33( 40)   61:42( 39)   68:48( 38)   67:49( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        57:33( 40)  119:16( 39)  188:04( 40)  255:54( 35)  255:54
  35 Пестов Василий            ЧЕЛ Челябинск              604 1952 04:17:01,2   35      55:20( 33)   62:31( 40)   70:11( 40)   68:57( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        55:20( 33)  117:51( 36)  188:03( 39)  257:01( 36)  257:01
  36 Миронов Сергей            МСК лично            II    731 1955 04:19:07,4   36      57:48( 43)   61:08( 37)   68:06( 36)   72:03( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        57:48( 43)  118:57( 38)  187:03( 37)  259:07( 37)  259:07
  37 Аверкиев Владимир         МСК лично                  833 1955 04:26:43,8   37      55:59( 34)   63:42( 42)   72:59( 45)   74:02( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        55:59( 34)  119:42( 40)  192:41( 42)  266:43( 38)  266:43
  38 Калтышкин Анатолий        МСК лично                  667 1954 04:28:12,2   38      57:24( 38)   65:04( 43)   70:48( 42)   74:55( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        57:24( 38)  122:28( 43)  193:17( 43)  268:12( 39)  268:12
  39 Абрамов Александр         МСК лично            II    718 1956 04:30:41,8   39      65:51( 50)   66:24( 45)   68:30( 37)   69:55( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        65:51( 50)  132:15( 46)  200:46( 45)  270:41( 40)  270:41
  40 Иванов Владимир           МСК ассоциация Русь  КМС   603 1956 04:35:51,7   40      58:03( 44)   65:16( 44)   71:01( 43)   81:30( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        58:03( 44)  123:19( 44)  194:21( 44)  275:51( 41)  275:51
  41 Медведев Евгений          МСК лично            III   775 1956 04:38:37,0   41      61:08( 47)   68:30( 46)   75:59( 47)   72:58( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        61:08( 47)  129:38( 45)  205:38( 46)  278:37( 42)  278:37
  42 Быковский Сергей          МСК лично                  701 1953 Дисквал             57:29( 39)   59:18( 31)   31:09(  1)   66:35( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        57:29( 39)  116:48( 32)  147:58( 15)  214:33( 21)  214:33
  43 Комиссаров Геннадий       МСК Ромашково        МС    626 1954 02:28:55,8   42      42:52(  6)   45:32(  6)   60:30( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        42:52(  6)   88:25(  7)  148:55( 16)  148:55
  44 Козлов Олег               МСК Зеленоград             825 1952 02:41:24,1   43      50:22( 26)   54:01( 25)   57:00( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        50:22( 26)  104:23( 26)  161:24( 26)  161:24
  45 Поветкин Дмитрий          МСК лично            II    836 1954 03:07:38,8   44      56:58( 37)   59:56( 32)   70:43( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        56:58( 37)  116:55( 33)  187:38( 38)  187:38
  46 Кесарев Владимир          МСК лично            I     751 1954 03:08:18,1   45      56:23( 36)   60:43( 33)   71:10( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        56:23( 36)  117:07( 34)  188:18( 41)  188:18
  47 МакГуайр Джефф            МСК лично                  816 1956 03:29:45,8   46      65:41( 49)   68:59( 47)   75:05( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        65:41( 49)  134:40( 47)  209:45( 47)  209:45
  48 Бобров Владимир           МСК лично            III   780 1954 03:47:05,8   47      65:35( 48)   76:16( 48)   85:14( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        65:35( 48)  141:51( 48)  227:05( 48)  227:05
  49 Привезенцев Александр     ЯРО PereslavlSki     МС    689 1954 00:45:34,7   48      45:34( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        45:34( 14)   45:34
  50 Чернышев Евгений          МСК ТЭЦ-27 Мосэнерго       821 1956 00:57:48,0   49      57:48( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        57:48( 42)   57:48

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1957-61

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Фомин Михаил              МСК лично            КМС   720 1960 02:49:53,5    1      39:42(  1)   41:12(  1)   43:17(  1)   45:41(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        39:42(  1)   80:54(  1)  124:12(  1)  169:53(  1)  169:53
   2 Бахарев Александр         МСК лично            I     729 1960 02:54:47,4    2      40:22(  2)   43:20(  3)   44:39(  2)   46:25(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        40:22(  2)   83:42(  2)  128:22(  2)  174:47(  2)  174:47
   3 Хачкованян Карен          МСК лично            МС    668 1961 02:58:39,3    3      41:13(  5)   43:27(  4)   45:21(  3)   48:37(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        41:13(  5)   84:40(  4)  130:02(  4)  178:39(  3)  178:39
   4 Домкин Александр          МСК Альфа-Битца      КМС   767 1957 02:58:47,3    4      41:09(  3)   43:07(  2)   45:40(  5)   48:49(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        41:09(  3)   84:17(  3)  129:57(  3)  178:47(  4)  178:47
   5 Морыганов Владимир        МСК лично            I     754 1960 02:59:20,6    5      41:11(  4)   43:29(  5)   45:25(  4)   49:14(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        41:11(  4)   84:40(  5)  130:06(  5)  179:20(  5)  179:20
   6 Алеев Александр           МСК лично            КМС   735 1960 03:02:17,7    6      43:15(  9)   45:29(  8)   46:22(  6)   47:11(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        43:15(  9)   88:44(  8)  135:06(  6)  182:17(  6)  182:17
   7 Ихсанов Ильяс             Набережные Челны           634 1959 03:04:23,8    7      43:04(  8)   45:16(  6)   46:53(  7)   49:10(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        43:04(  8)   88:20(  7)  135:13(  7)  184:23(  7)  184:23
   8 Шварц Михаил              МСК лично            I     805 1961 03:11:15,3    8      42:06(  6)   45:19(  7)   48:34(  8)   55:14( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        42:06(  6)   87:26(  6)  136:00(  8)  191:15(  8)  191:15
   9 Носков Олег               МО  Сергиев Пасад          762 1961 03:12:30,3    9      44:09( 10)   46:53( 11)   49:21(  9)   52:05(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        44:09( 10)   91:02( 11)  140:24(  9)  192:30(  9)  192:30
  10 Бурцев Сергей             МСК лично            I     700 1959 03:14:52,7   10      45:59( 21)   48:34( 21)   49:24( 10)   50:54(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        45:59( 21)   94:33( 21)  143:58( 14)  194:52( 10)  194:52
  11 Купцов Андрей             МСК лично                  785 1960 03:15:18,4   11      45:53( 20)   47:13( 13)   49:28( 12)   52:43( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        45:53( 20)   93:07( 14)  142:35( 11)  195:18( 11)  195:18
  12 Моськин Владимир          МСК лично            I     766 1958 03:16:16,8   12      44:10( 11)   46:49( 10)   49:27( 11)   55:48( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        44:10( 11)   91:00( 10)  140:28( 10)  196:16( 12)  196:16
  13 Бабков Алексей            МСК МООЛЛ                  650 1961 03:17:33,2   13      45:28( 19)   47:49( 15)   50:41( 15)   53:33( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        45:28( 19)   93:17( 15)  143:59( 15)  197:33( 13)  197:33
  14 Морозов Александр         МСК лично            I     622 1961 03:18:10,2   14      44:11( 12)   47:42( 14)   51:19( 19)   54:57( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        44:11( 12)   91:53( 12)  143:12( 13)  198:10( 14)  198:10
  15 Герасимов Юрий            МСК Альфа-Битца            791 1959 03:19:18,6   15      45:00( 14)   48:20( 20)   51:00( 16)   54:57( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        45:00( 14)   93:20( 17)  144:21( 17)  199:18( 15)  199:18
  16 Махмутов Рифат            МСК лично                  719 1960 03:19:23,7   16      45:03( 16)   48:14( 17)   51:04( 17)   55:01( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        45:03( 16)   93:17( 16)  144:22( 18)  199:23( 16)  199:23
  17 Рассохин Владимир         МСК лично            КМС   653 1961 03:19:38,5   17      45:11( 18)   48:44( 22)   51:08( 18)   54:35( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        45:11( 18)   93:55( 19)  145:03( 20)  199:38( 17)  199:38
  18 Яковлев Александр         МСК Москва           МС    627 1958 03:20:07,6   18      45:02( 15)   48:01( 16)   51:44( 21)   55:19( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        45:02( 15)   93:03( 13)  144:48( 19)  200:07( 18)  200:07
  19 Маруев Алексей            МСК лично            I     613 1961 03:20:18,1   19      46:06( 22)   49:23( 24)   51:39( 20)   53:08( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        46:06( 22)   95:30( 23)  147:09( 22)  200:18( 19)  200:18
  20 Карпов Александр          МСК лично            I     752 1960 03:20:22,0   20      43:03(  7)   45:55(  9)   53:46( 25)   57:36( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        43:03(  7)   88:59(  9)  142:45( 12)  200:22( 20)  200:22
  21 Командный Дмитрий         МО  Красногорск Зорк       643 1961 03:20:34,7   21      48:36( 34)   47:08( 12)   50:34( 14)   54:15( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        48:36( 34)   95:45( 24)  146:19( 21)  200:34( 21)  200:34
  22 Рафаев Андрей             МСК лично            Iю    765 1961 03:21:12,5   22      46:10( 23)   48:18( 18)   49:43( 13)   57:00( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        46:10( 23)   94:28( 20)  144:11( 16)  201:12( 22)  201:12
  23 Ладугин Сергей            МСК лично            I     679 1957 03:26:17,3   23      45:10( 17)   48:20( 19)   53:45( 24)   59:00( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        45:10( 17)   93:30( 18)  147:16( 23)  206:17( 23)  206:17
  24 Шаханов Борис             МО  Дедовск          I     651 1960 03:26:26,3   24      46:33( 25)   49:31( 25)   53:21( 23)   57:00( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        46:33( 25)   96:04( 26)  149:25( 24)  206:26( 24)  206:26
  25 Тазетдинов Руслан         САМ Газпром Самара         687 1958 03:28:49,4   25      47:53( 32)   50:24( 31)   53:14( 22)   57:17( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        47:53( 32)   98:17( 30)  151:32( 27)  208:49( 25)  208:49
  26 Хорошев Андрей            МО  Назарьево SPARKY       830 1959 03:29:21,4   26      47:34( 29)   50:44( 33)   55:53( 33)   55:08( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        47:34( 29)   98:19( 31)  154:13( 31)  209:21( 26)  209:21
  27 Глыбенко Игорь            МСК лично            I     685 1959 03:31:14,2   27      46:31( 24)   50:05( 29)   55:37( 30)   58:59( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        46:31( 24)   96:37( 27)  152:14( 28)  211:14( 27)  211:14
  28 Шлеин Алексей             МО Одинцово                733 1958 03:32:03,5   28      44:25( 13)   50:16( 30)   56:21( 34)   61:00( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        44:25( 13)   94:42( 22)  151:03( 26)  212:03( 28)  212:03
  29 Черников Анатолий         МСК лично            I     628 1960 03:32:08,4   29      47:51( 31)   51:35( 35)   55:00( 27)   57:40( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        47:51( 31)   99:27( 34)  154:27( 32)  212:08( 29)  212:08
  30 Быковский Сергей          МО  Красногорск Зорк       666 1960 03:33:05,2   30      47:28( 28)   50:00( 28)   55:15( 29)   60:21( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        47:28( 28)   97:28( 29)  152:44( 29)  213:05( 30)  213:05
  31 Иванов Андрей             МСК лично            I     744 1959 03:34:42,4   31      47:54( 33)   51:08( 34)   55:40( 31)   59:59( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        47:54( 33)   99:02( 33)  154:42( 33)  214:42( 31)  214:42
  32 Сысолятин Юрий            МСК лично            I     798 1957 03:35:16,2   32      49:48( 39)   49:50( 27)   56:39( 35)   58:57( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        49:48( 39)   99:39( 35)  156:19( 34)  215:16( 32)  215:16
  33 Булыкин Игорь             МСК Динамо 25        I     665 1960 03:37:09,3   33      51:15( 43)   52:50( 39)   58:53( 38)   54:09( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        51:15( 43)  104:06( 39)  162:59( 38)  217:09( 33)  217:09
  34 Шуваев Вячеслав           МСК лично                  655 1961 03:38:26,1   34      53:09( 49)   52:51( 40)   55:52( 32)   56:31( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        53:09( 49)  106:01( 43)  161:54( 37)  218:26( 34)  218:26
  35 Михайлов Валерий          МСК лично            КМС   758 1960 03:39:17,1   35      50:04( 41)   52:15( 37)   57:44( 36)   59:12( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        50:04( 41)  102:20( 38)  160:04( 36)  219:17( 35)  219:17
  36 Котлов Пётр               МСК лично                  641 1961 03:41:45,3   36      47:05( 27)   49:46( 26)   59:53( 42)   65:00( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        47:05( 27)   96:51( 28)  156:44( 35)  221:45( 36)  221:45
  37 Хорев Владислав           МСК Москва           I     647 1961 03:46:10,2   37      49:03( 38)   51:48( 36)   63:22( 46)   61:55( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        49:03( 38)  100:51( 36)  164:14( 39)  226:10( 37)  226:10
  38 Лещенко Николай           МСК лично                  601 1957 03:46:52,1   38      51:58( 46)   54:41( 42)   58:13( 37)   61:59( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        51:58( 46)  106:39( 45)  164:52( 41)  226:52( 38)  226:52
  39 Рудской Игорь             МО  Химки                  646 1960 03:48:43,7   39      51:35( 44)   55:09( 44)   59:48( 41)   62:10( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        51:35( 44)  106:44( 46)  166:33( 42)  228:43( 39)  228:43
  40 Казанцев Геннадий         МСК лично            I     702 1961 03:50:16,8   40      51:00( 42)   54:38( 41)   58:55( 39)   65:41( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        51:00( 42)  105:39( 42)  164:35( 40)  230:16( 40)  230:16
  41 Пастухов Николай          МСК лично                  684 1960 03:54:35,4   41      49:50( 40)   55:08( 43)   63:15( 45)   66:21( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        49:50( 40)  104:59( 40)  168:14( 43)  234:35( 41)  234:35
  42 Шигорин Николай           МСК лично            I     737 1959 03:54:39,4   42      48:54( 36)   56:09( 45)   65:20( 49)   64:15( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        48:54( 36)  105:04( 41)  170:24( 44)  234:39( 42)  234:39
  43 Инюткин Алексей           МО  Дзержинский            783 1960 03:59:37,0   43      54:25( 51)   59:35( 51)   59:21( 40)   66:14( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        54:25( 51)  114:00( 50)  173:22( 45)  239:37( 43)  239:37
  44 Агафонов Михаил           МСК МООЛЛ                  632 1961 04:03:40,5   44      51:57( 45)   57:35( 47)   64:56( 48)   69:11( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        51:57( 45)  109:32( 47)  174:28( 46)  243:40( 44)  243:40
  45 Пелипенко Валерий         МСК лично                  807 1959 04:05:00,7   45      56:55( 53)   58:28( 48)   63:46( 47)   65:49( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        56:55( 53)  115:23( 52)  179:10( 49)  245:00( 45)  245:00
  46 Подстяжонок Николай       МСК лично                  607 1957 04:06:12,0   46      54:07( 50)   60:59( 53)   65:29( 50)   65:36( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        54:07( 50)  115:06( 51)  180:36( 51)  246:12( 46)  246:12
  47 Щербина Александр         МО  Красногорск IRC        648 1958 04:06:35,3   47      56:56( 54)   59:39( 52)   62:12( 43)   67:46( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        56:56( 54)  116:36( 53)  178:48( 48)  246:35( 47)  246:35
  48 Хамалинский Иван          МСК Общевойсковая ак       822 1957 04:08:49,8   48      52:55( 47)   59:26( 50)   67:04( 52)   69:23( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        52:55( 47)  112:22( 49)  179:26( 50)  248:49( 48)  248:49
  49 Кальмин Андрей            МСК лично                  813 1961 04:11:07,3   49      57:35( 56)   61:55( 54)   63:09( 44)   68:27( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        57:35( 56)  119:30( 55)  182:40( 52)  251:07( 49)  251:07
  50 Чепакин Андрей            Санкт-Петербург      I     664 1957 04:21:34,6   50      57:38( 57)   65:28( 58)   68:38( 53)   69:49( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        57:38( 57)  123:06( 57)  191:44( 53)  261:34( 50)  261:34
  51 Макаров Олег              МСК лично                  810 1961 04:26:27,4   51      60:49( 60)   63:52( 56)   69:35( 54)   72:09( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        60:49( 60)  124:42( 59)  194:17( 55)  266:27( 51)  266:27
  52 Касторский Константин     МСК лично                  625 1957 04:27:50,5   52      61:01( 61)   66:14( 59)   70:26( 55)   70:08( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        61:01( 61)  127:15( 61)  197:42( 59)  267:50( 52)  267:50
  53 Крысин Александр          МСК лично                  658 1960 04:30:34,6   53      57:11( 55)   67:25( 61)   71:58( 57)   73:59( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        57:11( 55)  124:36( 58)  196:35( 57)  270:34( 53)  270:34
  54 Тюльпаков Анатолий        МСК лично                  614 1961 04:30:53,3   54      59:42( 59)   66:41( 60)   70:36( 56)   73:52( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        59:42( 59)  126:24( 60)  197:01( 58)  270:53( 54)  270:53
  55 Чуваткин Николай          МСК лично                  790 1960 04:31:12,4   55      57:57( 58)   65:06( 57)   73:30( 58)   74:37( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        57:57( 58)  123:04( 56)  196:34( 56)  271:12( 55)  271:12
  56 Половинкин Николай        МСК лично            Iю    835 1957 04:32:34,4   56      55:51( 52)   63:17( 55)   74:48( 59)   78:37( 56)    0:00
                                                                                        55:51( 52)  119:08( 54)  193:57( 54)  272:34( 56)  272:34
  57 Феоктистов Владимир       МСК лично                  768 1958 04:55:25,8   57      62:57( 63)   68:01( 62)   77:22( 62)   87:04( 57)    0:00
                                                                                        62:57( 63)  130:58( 62)  208:21( 61)  295:25( 57)  295:25
  58 Феоктистов Михаил         МСК Манжосов клуб    I     608 1958 02:30:33,1   58      46:33( 26)   49:14( 23)   54:44( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        46:33( 26)   95:48( 25)  150:33( 25)  150:33
  59 Скобликов Юрий            МСК лично            I     831 1958 02:33:24,1   59      47:42( 30)   50:39( 32)   55:02( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        47:42( 30)   98:22( 32)  153:24( 30)  153:24
  60 Сладков Олег              МСК лично            I     738 1958 02:57:24,5   60      53:06( 48)   58:43( 49)   65:34( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        53:06( 48)  111:50( 48)  177:24( 47)  177:24
  61 Рогожин Владимир          МО  Можайский МР     I     662 1958 03:27:52,1   61      61:26( 62)   71:07( 63)   75:18( 60)    0:00
                                                                                        61:26( 62)  132:33( 63)  207:52( 60)  207:52
  62 Башашин Александр         МСК лично            I     726 1960 03:35:04,0   62      64:03( 64)   74:13( 64)   76:46( 61)    0:00
                                                                                        64:03( 64)  138:17( 64)  215:04( 62)  215:04
  63 Шадрин Владимир           МСК СВАО г. Москва         605 1959 03:49:38,2   63      67:36( 66)   76:29( 65)   85:32( 63)    0:00
                                                                                        67:36( 66)  144:06( 65)  229:38( 63)  229:38
  64 Дорофеев Михаил           МСК в/ч 77065              615 1958 04:05:59,5   64      67:20( 65)   78:49( 66)   99:48( 64)    0:00
                                                                                        67:20( 65)  146:10( 66)  245:59( 64)  245:59
  65 Сафин Альмир              МСК лично            I     649 1957 01:41:28,0   65      48:48( 35)   52:39( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        48:48( 35)  101:28( 37)  101:28
  66 Богданов Сергей           МСК Баск                   639 1958 01:46:34,7   66      49:02( 37)   57:32( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        49:02( 37)  106:34( 44)  106:34
  67 Катин Юрий                МСК лично                  800 1958 02:59:10,2   67      79:24( 67)   99:45( 67)    0:00
                                                                                        79:24( 67)  179:10( 67)  179:10

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1962-66

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Гришин Сергей             МО  Назарьево SPARKY       629 1962 02:48:27,6    1      39:41(  1)   41:10(  2)   43:17(  1)   44:17(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        39:41(  1)   80:52(  1)  124:09(  1)  168:27(  1)  168:27
   2 Никонов Дмитрий           МСК лично            КМС   817 1966 02:49:00,6    2      39:43(  2)   41:09(  1)   43:17(  2)   44:49(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        39:43(  2)   80:53(  2)  124:10(  2)  169:00(  2)  169:00
   3 Кассин Михаил             МСК лично            МС    670 1962 02:53:26,7    3      39:56(  5)   42:07(  3)   44:45(  5)   46:37(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        39:56(  5)   82:04(  4)  126:49(  3)  173:26(  3)  173:26
   4 Крючков Сергей            ТАТ Казань           КМС   619 1966 02:53:27,7    4      39:50(  3)   42:11(  4)   44:48(  6)   46:37(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        39:50(  3)   82:01(  3)  126:50(  4)  173:27(  4)  173:27
   5 Шамшурин Андрей           МСК лично            МС    753 1963 02:53:52,2    5      41:44(  9)   42:31(  5)   43:29(  3)   46:07(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        41:44(  9)   84:16(  7)  127:45(  5)  173:52(  5)  173:52
   6 Соловьев Андрей           МСК лично                  819 1965 02:58:02,3    6      40:11(  6)   43:30(  7)   44:18(  4)   50:01(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        40:11(  6)   83:41(  6)  128:00(  6)  178:02(  6)  178:02
   7 Федорин Владимир          МСК лично            КМС   723 1966 03:00:14,4    7      39:55(  4)   43:25(  6)   46:35(  7)   50:18( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        39:55(  4)   83:20(  5)  129:56(  7)  180:14(  7)  180:14
   8 Легчанов Александр        МСК Можайск                660 1964 03:01:48,1    8      41:10(  7)   43:31(  8)   47:04( 10)   50:02(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        41:10(  7)   84:41(  8)  131:45(  8)  181:48(  8)  181:48
   9 Тимохин Валерий           МСК лично            МС    741 1966 03:03:36,6    9      42:51( 13)   44:20(  9)   46:38(  8)   49:46(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        42:51( 13)   87:12( 11)  133:50(  9)  183:36(  9)  183:36
  10 Королев Владимир          МСК лично                  796 1965 03:04:28,1   10      42:11( 12)   45:50( 15)   47:20( 11)   49:05(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        42:11( 12)   88:02( 13)  135:22( 11)  184:28( 10)  184:28
  11 Волков Олег               МСК лично            I     671 1962 03:04:54,5   11      42:02( 10)   45:09( 12)   46:49(  9)   50:54( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        42:02( 10)   87:11( 10)  134:00( 10)  184:54( 11)  184:54
  12 Акимов Андрей             КЛЖ Калуга                 772 1962 03:07:16,0   12      43:20( 16)   45:16( 13)   47:29( 14)   51:09( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        43:20( 16)   88:36( 14)  136:06( 13)  187:16( 12)  187:16
  13 Кривицкий Олег            МСК лично            I     779 1962 03:07:57,3   13      44:24( 17)   44:32( 10)   47:28( 12)   51:32( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        44:24( 17)   88:57( 15)  136:25( 14)  187:57( 13)  187:57
  14 Гафиятуллин Анатолий      МСК лично            КМС   682 1964 03:08:08,1   14      42:11( 11)   45:01( 11)   48:48( 16)   52:07( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        42:11( 11)   87:12( 12)  136:01( 12)  188:08( 14)  188:08
  15 Зарубин Игорь             МСК лично            КМС   757 1965 03:08:37,6   15      43:09( 15)   47:22( 18)   47:51( 15)   50:14( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        43:09( 15)   90:32( 17)  138:23( 15)  188:37( 15)  188:37
  16 Воробьёв  Игорь           МО  Старая Купавна         799 1965 03:08:42,1   16      44:59( 18)   46:11( 16)   47:28( 13)   50:03( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        44:59( 18)   91:10( 18)  138:38( 17)  188:42( 16)  188:42
  17 Миронов Вячеслав          МСК лично            КМС   777 1964 03:18:44,7   17      43:07( 14)   46:29( 17)   50:39( 18)   58:27( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        43:07( 14)   89:37( 16)  140:16( 18)  198:44( 17)  198:44
  18 Пугачев Сергей            МСК лично            I     711 1962 03:18:45,2   18      45:03( 19)   48:15( 21)   51:30( 21)   53:55( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        45:03( 19)   93:18( 19)  144:49( 19)  198:45( 18)  198:45
  19 Вилялкин Аркадий          МСК лично            I     747 1962 03:20:42,3   19      48:33( 34)   47:43( 19)   49:52( 17)   54:33( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        48:33( 34)   96:16( 24)  146:09( 20)  200:42( 19)  200:42
  20 Фролов Алексей            ТАТ Казань           КМС   618 1965 03:20:43,4   20      41:15(  8)   45:28( 14)   51:40( 22)   62:19( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        41:15(  8)   86:43(  9)  138:24( 16)  200:43( 20)  200:43
  21 Шамин Александр           МСК лично            I     716 1963 03:21:13,5   21      47:03( 26)   48:45( 23)   50:57( 19)   54:27( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        47:03( 26)   95:49( 23)  146:46( 21)  201:13( 21)  201:13
  22 Антонов Владимир          МСК лично                  787 1964 03:21:48,2   22      47:54( 30)   48:37( 22)   51:08( 20)   54:06( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        47:54( 30)   96:32( 25)  147:41( 23)  201:48( 22)  201:48
  23 Скляднев Евгений          МСК Москва                 764 1965 03:23:16,1   23      48:09( 31)   49:34( 26)   51:48( 23)   53:43( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        48:09( 31)   97:43( 27)  149:32( 25)  203:16( 23)  203:16
  24 Горский Олег              ВОЛ СК Шексна              680 1963 03:23:32,6   24      47:11( 29)   50:44( 28)   52:40( 24)   52:56( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        47:11( 29)   97:56( 28)  150:36( 26)  203:32( 24)  203:32
  25 Костиков Игорь            МСК лично            I     739 1965 03:25:48,4   25      45:36( 20)   47:48( 20)   53:41( 26)   58:42( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        45:36( 20)   93:24( 20)  147:06( 22)  205:48( 25)  205:48
  26 Денисов Андрей            МСК Динамо                 730 1962 03:30:14,8   26      48:31( 33)   50:59( 30)   54:29( 27)   56:14( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        48:31( 33)   99:30( 30)  154:00( 28)  210:14( 26)  210:14
  27 Жилин Алексей             МСК лично            I     820 1963 03:31:00,8   27      46:50( 25)   49:57( 27)   55:22( 31)   58:50( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        46:50( 25)   96:47( 26)  152:10( 27)  211:00( 27)  211:00
  28 Зайцев Андрей             МСК лично                  761 1963 03:32:19,0   28      46:36( 22)   48:59( 25)   53:05( 25)   63:38( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        46:36( 22)   95:35( 21)  148:40( 24)  212:19( 28)  212:19
  29 Кочанов Сергей            МСК лично                  725 1965 03:32:48,3   29      48:36( 35)   51:36( 32)   54:45( 28)   57:50( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        48:36( 35)  100:12( 33)  154:58( 29)  212:48( 29)  212:48
  30 Тимохин Игорь             МСК лично            I     746 1963 03:32:51,2   30      48:29( 32)   52:12( 33)   54:55( 29)   57:14( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        48:29( 32)  100:41( 34)  155:37( 31)  212:51( 30)  212:51
  31 Мамаев Игорь              ВОЛ СК Шексна              681 1965 03:34:09,7   31      48:57( 36)   50:49( 29)   55:19( 30)   59:03( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        48:57( 36)   99:46( 31)  155:05( 30)  214:09( 31)  214:09
  32 Осадчий Владимир          Новозыбков Юго-Запад       657 1964 03:38:56,9   32      51:31( 42)   54:39( 38)   56:59( 32)   55:46( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        51:31( 42)  106:11( 40)  163:10( 35)  218:56( 32)  218:56
  33 Репин Олег                МСК World Class            616 1966 03:40:51,6   33      47:10( 28)   52:49( 34)   58:46( 36)   62:05( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        47:10( 28)   99:59( 32)  158:46( 33)  220:51( 33)  220:51
  34 Песков Станислав          СК Ромашково               620 1964 03:41:31,4   34      47:04( 27)   51:21( 31)   57:40( 33)   65:25( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        47:04( 27)   98:25( 29)  156:05( 32)  221:31( 34)  221:31
  35 Горбачев Олег             МСК лично                  712 1965 03:43:52,1   35      51:39( 43)   53:58( 37)   57:54( 34)   60:19( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        51:39( 43)  105:38( 39)  163:32( 36)  223:52( 35)  223:52
  36 Кадышев Тимур             МСК Москва                 645 1965 03:47:40,7   36      50:22( 40)   53:44( 36)   59:42( 38)   63:51( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        50:22( 40)  104:06( 36)  163:48( 37)  227:40( 36)  227:40
  37 Мацарский Александр       МСК лично            I     773 1963 03:47:55,2   37      49:07( 37)   56:22( 42)   59:57( 39)   62:28( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        49:07( 37)  105:29( 38)  165:26( 38)  227:55( 37)  227:55
  38 Меньшов Валерий           МСК лично            I     824 1966 03:51:58,5   38      55:23( 49)   55:51( 40)   59:39( 37)   61:04( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        55:23( 49)  111:14( 43)  170:53( 40)  231:58( 38)  231:58
  39 Сафонов Александр         МСК лично                  834 1965 03:52:33,6   39      50:03( 39)   55:08( 39)   62:17( 41)   65:05( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        50:03( 39)  105:11( 37)  167:28( 39)  232:33( 39)  232:33
  40 Шлепанов Виталий          МСК лично                  828 1966 03:58:28,3   40      54:08( 45)   56:19( 41)   62:28( 42)   65:32( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        54:08( 45)  110:28( 42)  172:56( 41)  238:28( 40)  238:28
  41 Одоховский Вячеслав       МСК лично            I     769 1962 04:02:37,2   41      57:18( 54)   60:57( 48)   61:06( 40)   63:15( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        57:18( 54)  118:15( 50)  179:21( 43)  242:37( 41)  242:37
  42 Скрипкин Юрий             МСК лично                  826 1962 04:04:59,5   42      54:30( 46)   60:02( 44)   64:07( 43)   66:19( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        54:30( 46)  114:32( 44)  178:40( 42)  244:59( 42)  244:59
  43 Балагушкин Юрий           МСК лично            I     678 1962 04:07:44,8   43      54:44( 47)   60:25( 46)   65:47( 45)   66:47( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        54:44( 47)  115:10( 45)  180:57( 45)  247:44( 43)  247:44
  44 Лавриненко Владимир       МСК лично            III   770 1964 04:08:31,9   44      54:54( 48)   60:19( 45)   64:33( 44)   68:44( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        54:54( 48)  115:13( 46)  179:47( 44)  248:31( 44)  248:31
  45 Михайлов Сергей           МСК лично                  714 1964 04:25:40,4   45      56:54( 53)   61:45( 49)   73:46( 51)   73:15( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        56:54( 53)  118:39( 51)  192:25( 48)  265:40( 45)  265:40
  46 Блохин Юрий               МО  Истра            II    669 1964 04:29:14,8   46      59:49( 57)   63:00( 53)   68:06( 46)   78:18( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        59:49( 57)  122:50( 54)  190:56( 47)  269:14( 46)  269:14
  47 Аверьянов Сергей          МСК лично            II    736 1965 04:29:38,2   47      63:26( 60)   67:07( 56)   70:15( 48)   68:48( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        63:26( 60)  130:33( 57)  200:49( 52)  269:38( 47)  269:38
  48 Купцов Владимир           МО  Нахабино               656 1963 04:33:18,3   48      56:43( 52)   60:55( 47)   68:42( 47)   86:57( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        56:43( 52)  117:39( 47)  186:21( 46)  273:18( 48)  273:18
  49 Журавлев Михаил           МСК лично            II    829 1964 04:33:23,3   49      58:55( 56)   62:06( 51)   72:38( 50)   79:43( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        58:55( 56)  121:01( 53)  193:40( 49)  273:23( 49)  273:23
  50 Фадеев Алексей            МСК лично                  710 1965 04:39:24,1   50      58:47( 55)   65:03( 54)   72:19( 49)   83:13( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        58:47( 55)  123:50( 55)  196:10( 51)  279:24( 50)  279:24
  51 Касьянов Игорь            МСК лично                  727 1965 04:40:40,1   51      56:17( 51)   61:46( 50)   76:13( 53)   86:23( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        56:17( 51)  118:03( 49)  194:17( 50)  280:40( 51)  280:40
  52 Кочерган Михаил           МСК лично            I     713 1966 02:40:30,3   52      49:09( 38)   53:03( 35)   58:17( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        49:09( 38)  102:13( 35)  160:30( 34)  160:30
  53 Волков Алексей            МСК лично            II    654 1962 03:23:26,0   53      61:10( 58)   67:37( 57)   74:37( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        61:10( 58)  128:48( 56)  203:26( 53)  203:26
  54 Брагин Виктор             МСК лично                  771 1966 03:28:44,3   54      62:07( 59)   70:22( 58)   76:14( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        62:07( 59)  132:29( 58)  208:44( 54)  208:44
  55 Мазур Александр           МО  Дедовск                610 1965 03:48:00,6   55      67:29( 62)   74:37( 60)   85:54( 56)    0:00
                                                                                        67:29( 62)  142:06( 60)  228:00( 55)  228:00
  56 Горбушин Виталий          МСК лично            III   788 1963 04:00:30,4   56      72:04( 63)   84:04( 61)   84:21( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        72:04( 63)  156:08( 61)  240:30( 56)  240:30
  57 Шелыганов Михаил          МО  Коломна                812 1964 01:35:45,8   57      46:48( 24)   48:57( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        46:48( 24)   95:45( 22)   95:45
  58 Антонов Сергей            МСК лично                  694 1962 01:49:12,3   58      50:47( 41)   58:24( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        50:47( 41)  109:12( 41)  109:12
  59 Голов Юрий                МСК лично                  811 1964 01:57:55,7   59      55:47( 50)   62:08( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        55:47( 50)  117:55( 48)  117:55
  60 Воробьёв Александр        МО  Можайский МР     I     661 1962 01:59:40,6   60      53:28( 44)   66:12( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        53:28( 44)  119:40( 52)  119:40
  61 Коростелев Дмитрий        МО  Химки                  640 1963 02:21:19,2   61      67:02( 61)   74:16( 59)    0:00
                                                                                        67:02( 61)  141:19( 59)  141:19
  62 Краснобаев Василий        МСК лично                  778 1965 02:50:38,6   62      77:31( 64)   93:07( 62)    0:00
                                                                                        77:31( 64)  170:38( 62)  170:38
  63 Белинский Александр       МСК лично                  705 1964 02:54:23,0   63      80:04( 65)   94:18( 63)    0:00
                                                                                        80:04( 65)  174:23( 63)  174:23
  64 Шушунов Андрей            ЯРО PereslavlSki     I     690 1963 00:45:48,3   64      45:48( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        45:48( 21)   45:48
  65 Незванов Юрий             МО  Л/К "Арена"      I     734 1962 00:46:37,1   65      46:37( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        46:37( 23)   46:37

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1967-71

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Бобылев Александр         МСК лично            КМС   329 1969 02:39:00,8    1      36:53(  1)   38:59(  2)   41:16(  1)   41:50(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        36:53(  1)   75:53(  2)  117:10(  2)  159:00(  1)  159:00
   2 Гусев Алексей             МСК лично            МС    441 1970 02:40:29,2    2      36:54(  2)   38:58(  1)   41:16(  2)   43:19(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        36:54(  2)   75:52(  1)  117:09(  1)  160:29(  2)  160:29
   3 Колачёв Дмитрий           МО Красногорск             303 1967 02:52:06,3    3      39:09(  3)   42:29(  5)   44:36(  4)   45:51(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        39:09(  3)   81:38(  3)  126:15(  3)  172:06(  3)  172:06
   4 Хромов Вадим              МСК лично            МС    351 1967 02:54:13,6    4      39:19(  4)   42:20(  4)   44:38(  5)   47:55(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        39:19(  4)   81:39(  4)  126:18(  4)  174:13(  4)  174:13
   5 Пулькин Алексей           МСК лично            I     382 1969 02:54:33,7    5      40:50(  8)   42:51(  6)   44:34(  3)   46:16(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        40:50(  8)   83:42(  7)  128:17(  7)  174:33(  5)  174:33
   6 Захаров Владислав         МСК лично            I     336 1970 02:57:54,1    6      39:21(  6)   42:20(  3)   45:13(  6)   50:59( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        39:21(  6)   81:41(  5)  126:54(  5)  177:54(  6)  177:54
   7 Шишкин Михаил             МСК Кукмор           I     307 1969 02:58:55,8    7      39:19(  5)   42:54(  7)   45:23(  7)   51:18( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        39:19(  5)   82:14(  6)  127:37(  6)  178:55(  7)  178:55
   8 Чепелюгин Алексей         МСК лично            I     427 1969 03:02:17,4    8      41:22( 10)   45:10( 10)   46:39(  9)   49:04(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        41:22( 10)   86:33(  9)  133:13(  8)  182:17(  8)  182:17
   9 Бузуев Павел              МСК Лужники                432 1969 03:03:05,2    9      43:03( 16)   44:50(  8)   46:36(  8)   48:35(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        43:03( 16)   87:53( 10)  134:29(  9)  183:05(  9)  183:05
  10 Нестеров Анатолий         МСК лично                  420 1967 03:05:37,6   10      41:22(  9)   44:54(  9)   48:22( 14)   50:59( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        41:22(  9)   86:16(  8)  134:38( 10)  185:37( 10)  185:37
  11 Лебедев Дмитрий           ЯРО PereslavlSki     I     407 1968 03:07:36,0   11      42:46( 12)   45:31( 11)   47:46( 11)   51:31( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        42:46( 12)   88:18( 12)  136:04( 11)  187:36( 11)  187:36
  12 Иванов Александр          МО  Дубна                  429 1970 03:07:37,8   12      45:07( 28)   46:38( 16)   47:18( 10)   48:34(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        45:07( 28)   91:45( 21)  139:03( 15)  187:37( 12)  187:37
  13 Хитров Эдуард             МСК лично            I     335 1968 03:07:51,6   13      42:49( 14)   45:32( 13)   48:04( 13)   51:25( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        42:49( 14)   88:21( 14)  136:25( 13)  187:51( 13)  187:51
  14 Подгорнов Кирилл          МСК Альфа-Битца      I     311 1970 03:09:51,6   14      42:47( 13)   45:32( 12)   47:59( 12)   53:32( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        42:47( 13)   88:19( 13)  136:19( 12)  189:51( 14)  189:51
  15 Кобецкий Илья             МСК лично                  364 1969 03:10:11,7   15      44:04( 21)   47:01( 18)   48:51( 17)   50:13(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        44:04( 21)   91:06( 19)  139:58( 18)  190:11( 15)  190:11
  16 Комарец Анатолий          МСК Зеленоград             361 1969 03:10:14,4   16      43:38( 18)   46:47( 17)   48:28( 15)   51:20( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        43:38( 18)   90:25( 16)  138:54( 14)  190:14( 16)  190:14
  17 Руновский Сергей          МСК лично                  408 1969 03:10:55,5   17      43:36( 17)   47:02( 19)   48:37( 16)   51:38( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        43:36( 17)   90:39( 17)  139:16( 16)  190:55( 17)  190:55
  18 Лаврушин Александр        МСК лично            I     341 1967 03:11:10,0   18      43:01( 15)   47:13( 21)   49:21( 18)   51:33( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        43:01( 15)   90:14( 15)  139:36( 17)  191:10( 18)  191:10
  19 Минаев Юрий               МСК IRC              I     360 1971 03:15:30,9   19      44:26( 24)   47:44( 24)   51:03( 23)   52:16( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        44:26( 24)   92:11( 23)  143:14( 22)  195:30( 19)  195:30
  20 Мещанинов Сергей          ЯРО ЛСК "Рыбинск"          411 1969 03:16:18,2   20      44:25( 23)   47:39( 23)   50:48( 20)   53:25( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        44:25( 23)   92:04( 22)  142:53( 21)  196:18( 20)  196:18
  21 Ильичёв Эдуард            МСК лично            I     401 1968 03:16:29,5   21      41:44( 11)   46:22( 15)   51:54( 25)   56:28( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        41:44( 11)   88:06( 11)  140:01( 19)  196:29( 21)  196:29
  22 Ворслов Сергей            МСК лично            I     327 1971 03:16:51,6   22      44:46( 27)   46:08( 14)   50:27( 19)   55:28( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        44:46( 27)   90:55( 18)  141:22( 20)  196:51( 22)  196:51
  23 Недошитов Дмитрий         НГО Энергетик        I     375 1971 03:19:38,4   23      45:16( 30)   47:03( 20)   50:58( 22)   56:20( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        45:16( 30)   92:20( 25)  143:18( 23)  199:38( 23)  199:38
  24 Беляков Владислав         МСК Альфа-Битца      I     305 1969 03:20:57,6   24      44:19( 22)   48:14( 25)   50:50( 21)   57:33( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        44:19( 22)   92:33( 26)  143:23( 24)  200:57( 24)  200:57
  25 Игошин Сергей             МСК лично            I     319 1971 03:21:21,4   25      44:01( 20)   47:18( 22)   53:13( 28)   56:48( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        44:01( 20)   91:20( 20)  144:33( 25)  201:21( 25)  201:21
  26 Левитин Альберт           МСК лично            I     390 1969 03:21:24,4   26      45:43( 34)   49:43( 33)   51:48( 24)   54:08( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        45:43( 34)   95:27( 31)  147:15( 29)  201:24( 26)  201:24
  27 Кирдяшкин Дмитрий         МСК лично            I     501 1969 03:21:39,3   27      45:10( 29)   48:42( 28)   52:43( 26)   55:03( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        45:10( 29)   93:52( 28)  146:35( 26)  201:39( 27)  201:39
  28 Киенчук Андрей            МСК лично            I     363 1971 03:23:36,8   28      44:38( 25)   49:07( 29)   53:33( 34)   56:17( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        44:38( 25)   93:45( 27)  147:19( 30)  203:36( 28)  203:36
  29 Зыков Алексей             МСК лично                  385 1968 03:25:22,0   29      44:41( 26)   51:21( 43)   53:40( 35)   55:38( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        44:41( 26)   96:02( 34)  149:43( 33)  205:22( 29)  205:22
  30 Карпов Андрей             МСК Москва                 315 1971 03:25:34,5   30      45:27( 31)   51:46( 47)   53:19( 30)   55:01( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        45:27( 31)   97:13( 40)  150:33( 36)  205:34( 30)  205:34
  31 Иванов Юрий               МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     431 1970 03:26:18,2   31      47:54( 49)   50:45( 39)   53:11( 27)   54:26( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        47:54( 49)   98:39( 43)  151:51( 37)  206:18( 31)  206:18
  32 Жиляков Вадим             МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     422 1967 03:26:20,5   32      45:56( 36)   49:47( 34)   53:23( 31)   57:13( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        45:56( 36)   95:44( 33)  149:07( 31)  206:20( 32)  206:20
  33 Есаков Игорь              МСК Энергия                347 1969 03:27:28,8   33      43:59( 19)   48:19( 26)   54:45( 39)   60:24( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        43:59( 19)   92:18( 24)  147:04( 27)  207:28( 33)  207:28
  34 Матухин Игорь             МСК лично            I     416 1969 03:28:01,4   34      46:57( 45)   49:13( 30)   53:40( 36)   58:10( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        46:57( 45)   96:10( 35)  149:51( 35)  208:01( 34)  208:01
  35 Паляев Константин         МСК лично            I     321 1967 03:28:41,1   35      45:30( 32)   48:25( 27)   53:16( 29)   61:28( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        45:30( 32)   93:55( 29)  147:12( 28)  208:41( 35)  208:41
  36 Соколов Борис             МСК лично            III   381 1968 03:29:34,3   36      48:57( 53)   51:19( 42)   53:32( 33)   55:45( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        48:57( 53)  100:17( 50)  153:49( 45)  209:34( 36)  209:34
  37 Ушков Валерий             МО  Троицк                 380 1969 03:30:09,5   37      48:38( 52)   51:34( 45)   53:30( 32)   56:26( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        48:38( 52)  100:12( 49)  153:43( 44)  210:09( 37)  210:09
  38 Herne David               МСК лично            КМС    22 1971 03:30:25,5   38      46:45( 44)   51:33( 44)   54:47( 40)   57:18( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        46:45( 44)   98:19( 42)  153:07( 42)  210:25( 38)  210:25
  39 Трындин Сергей            МСК лично            I     413 1967 03:30:39,2   39      45:57( 37)   49:30( 32)   54:20( 37)   60:50( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        45:57( 37)   95:28( 32)  149:48( 34)  210:39( 39)  210:39
  40 Рощупкин Дмитрий          МСК лично            I     421 1969 03:31:01,7   40      46:13( 40)   51:36( 46)   55:13( 41)   57:58( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        46:13( 40)   97:49( 41)  153:02( 41)  211:01( 40)  211:01
  41 Сухарев Олег              МСК лично            I     332 1970 03:31:28,4   41      45:55( 35)   50:41( 38)   55:43( 42)   59:07( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        45:55( 35)   96:37( 37)  152:21( 38)  211:28( 41)  211:28
  42 Сарафанов Вячеслав        МСК лично            I     349 1968 03:31:39,6   42      46:35( 42)   50:22( 36)   56:04( 45)   58:37( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        46:35( 42)   96:58( 39)  153:02( 40)  211:39( 42)  211:39
  43 Омельчук Михаил           МСК лично                  414 1969 03:32:07,7   43      45:42( 33)   49:28( 31)   54:30( 38)   62:25( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        45:42( 33)   95:11( 30)  149:42( 32)  212:07( 43)  212:07
  44 Легошин Андрей            МСК лично            I     425 1969 03:34:29,1   44      47:41( 47)   51:51( 48)   56:41( 48)   58:14( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        47:41( 47)   99:32( 48)  156:14( 49)  214:29( 44)  214:29
  45 Назаров Алексей           МСК лично            II    435 1967 03:35:11,0   45      47:37( 46)   51:12( 41)   56:00( 44)   60:21( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        47:37( 46)   98:49( 44)  154:49( 46)  215:11( 45)  215:11
  46 Хасанов Раиф              МСК Кукмор           I     308 1968 03:35:59,4   46      46:09( 39)   50:31( 37)   57:00( 49)   62:18( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        46:09( 39)   96:40( 38)  153:41( 43)  215:59( 46)  215:59
  47 Алгайкин Александр        МСК лично            I     418 1971 03:36:40,7   47      46:31( 41)   52:27( 49)   55:51( 43)   61:50( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        46:31( 41)   98:58( 47)  154:50( 47)  216:40( 47)  216:40
  48 Кривошев Сергей           МСК лично                  334 1971 03:37:21,2   48      46:08( 38)   52:46( 50)   56:40( 47)   61:45( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        46:08( 38)   98:55( 46)  155:35( 48)  217:21( 48)  217:21
  49 Катков Алексей            МСК лично            I     409 1968 03:39:25,6   49      46:37( 43)   49:53( 35)   56:30( 46)   66:24( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        46:37( 43)   96:30( 36)  153:01( 39)  219:25( 49)  219:25
  50 Кривенков Сергей          МСК Ромашково        I     612 1967 03:43:05,7   50      48:36( 51)   53:57( 52)   57:32( 50)   62:58( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        48:36( 51)  102:34( 52)  160:07( 51)  223:05( 50)  223:05
  51 Калужин Вячеслав          МСК лично            I     415 1967 03:48:12,8   51      49:28( 54)   55:40( 53)   59:06( 52)   63:57( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        49:28( 54)  105:08( 53)  164:15( 52)  228:12( 51)  228:12
  52 Иванов Дмитрий            МСК лично            I     343 1968 03:56:09,2   52      50:53( 55)   58:24( 57)   62:31( 54)   64:18( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        50:53( 55)  109:18( 54)  171:50( 54)  236:09( 52)  236:09
  53 Вомпе Александр           МСК МГУ                    424 1970 03:57:27,1   53      53:25( 58)   57:52( 55)   63:36( 55)   62:33( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        53:25( 58)  111:17( 56)  174:53( 55)  237:27( 53)  237:27
  54 Евсеев Александр          МО  Можайский МР     I     313 1968 03:59:27,1   54      62:20( 67)   56:22( 54)   59:00( 51)   61:43( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        62:20( 67)  118:43( 59)  177:43( 57)  239:27( 54)  239:27
  55 Воробьев Альберт          МСК лично                  403 1969 03:59:50,6   55      48:36( 50)   53:21( 51)   64:03( 56)   73:49( 59)    0:00
                                                                                        48:36( 50)  101:57( 51)  166:01( 53)  239:50( 55)  239:50
  56 Скобелев Александр        МСК лично                  344 1970 04:08:05,8   56      52:05( 56)   58:02( 56)   66:15( 57)   71:42( 56)    0:00
                                                                                        52:05( 56)  110:08( 55)  176:23( 56)  248:05( 56)  248:05
  57 Арестов Валерий           МСК Москва           I     306 1967 04:10:56,2   57      53:46( 59)   62:15( 59)   68:50( 59)   66:03( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        53:46( 59)  116:02( 58)  184:52( 59)  250:56( 57)  250:56
  58 Кутайцев Виталий          МСК Москва                 367 1967 04:12:20,4   58      52:57( 57)   60:05( 58)   67:12( 58)   72:04( 57)    0:00
                                                                                        52:57( 57)  113:02( 57)  180:15( 58)  252:20( 58)  252:20
  59 Четвериков Николай        МСК лично            III   439 1968 04:29:16,3   59      56:09( 61)   65:30( 61)   74:46( 62)   72:50( 58)    0:00
                                                                                        56:09( 61)  121:39( 60)  196:25( 62)  269:16( 59)  269:16
  60 Алымов Владимир           МСК лично            I     636 1967 04:32:22,0   60      57:33( 62)   66:24( 62)   71:44( 60)   76:40( 60)    0:00
                                                                                        57:33( 62)  123:57( 62)  195:41( 61)  272:22( 60)  272:22
  61 Бехтин Максим             МСК лично                  384 1967 04:35:19,1   61      54:49( 60)   66:55( 63)   72:13( 61)   81:20( 61)    0:00
                                                                                        54:49( 60)  121:44( 61)  193:58( 60)  275:19( 61)  275:19
  62 Губенко Олег              МСК лично            I     325 1968 04:44:52,7   62      59:54( 64)   68:03( 64)   74:57( 63)   81:56( 62)    0:00
                                                                                        59:54( 64)  127:58( 64)  202:55( 63)  284:52( 62)  284:52
  63 Кирьянов Андрей           МСК лично            I     372 1971 05:04:04,3   63      60:58( 66)   73:05( 66)   82:05( 66)   87:55( 63)    0:00
                                                                                        60:58( 66)  134:03( 66)  216:08( 65)  304:04( 63)  304:04
  64 Турлаев Вадим             МО  Можайский МР     I     312 1970 02:38:42,6   64      47:46( 48)   51:05( 40)   59:50( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        47:46( 48)   98:52( 45)  158:42( 50)  158:42
  65 Рыман Серго               МО  Красногорск            333 1969 03:34:35,7   65      60:56( 65)   71:56( 65)   81:42( 65)    0:00
                                                                                        60:56( 65)  132:53( 65)  214:35( 64)  214:35
  66 Меркулов Алексей          МСК лично            I     438 1968 03:42:29,1   66      67:48( 68)   73:42( 67)   80:58( 64)    0:00
                                                                                        67:48( 68)  141:30( 67)  222:29( 66)  222:29
  67 Котельников Александр     МСК Альфа-Битца            309 1968 02:04:25,5   67      59:51( 63)   64:34( 60)    0:00
                                                                                        59:51( 63)  124:25( 63)  124:25
  68 Волчек Сергей             МСК лично            МС     12 1971 00:39:47,6   68      39:47(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        39:47(  7)   39:47

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1972-76

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Старовойтов Александр     МСК лично            МС    356 1972 02:39:16,3    1      36:55(  3)   38:59(  2)   41:15(  4)   42:05(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        36:55(  3)   75:54(  3)  117:10(  4)  159:16(  1)  159:16
   2 Зуев Георгий              МСК лично            МС    357 1972 02:39:21,8    2      36:55(  2)   38:58(  1)   41:14(  2)   42:13(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        36:55(  2)   75:54(  2)  117:08(  3)  159:21(  2)  159:21
   3 Рябов Алексей             МСК лично            КМС   324 1974 02:40:51,8    3      36:56(  4)   38:59(  3)   41:12(  1)   43:44(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        36:56(  4)   75:55(  4)  117:07(  1)  160:51(  3)  160:51
   4 Рябов Сергей              МСК лично            МС    366 1975 02:42:41,6    4      36:48(  1)   39:05(  4)   41:14(  3)   45:33(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        36:48(  1)   75:53(  1)  117:08(  2)  162:41(  4)  162:41
   5 Окунев Александр          МСК лично                  338 1972 02:48:26,5    5      39:10(  5)   41:39(  5)   42:21(  5)   45:14(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        39:10(  5)   80:50(  5)  123:11(  5)  168:26(  5)  168:26
   6 Савин Дмитрий             МСК Дантист          КМС   302 1972 02:50:54,2    6      39:58(  9)   43:08(  9)   43:41(  6)   44:05(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        39:58(  9)   83:07(  8)  126:48(  7)  170:54(  6)  170:54
   7 Трохин Виктор             МСК лично                  355 1973 02:52:06,7    7      39:39(  6)   42:50(  7)   43:44(  7)   45:53(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        39:39(  6)   82:29(  6)  126:13(  6)  172:06(  7)  172:06
   8 Башурин Валерий           ЯРО ЛСК "Рыбинск"    I     405 1976 02:54:17,2    8      40:50( 11)   42:18(  6)   44:18(  9)   46:49(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        40:50( 11)   83:08(  9)  127:27(  9)  174:17(  8)  174:17
   9 Климов Владимир           МСК лично            I     436 1973 02:55:23,6    9      39:54(  7)   42:59(  8)   44:04(  8)   48:25(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        39:54(  7)   82:53(  7)  126:58(  8)  175:23(  9)  175:23
  10 Буйлин Сергей             МСК лично            I     369 1974 03:01:54,1   10      41:19( 12)   45:27( 15)   46:26( 10)   48:40( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        41:19( 12)   86:46( 13)  133:13( 11)  181:54( 10)  181:54
  11 Самарин Виталий           МСК лично            КМС   404 1972 03:02:31,7   11      39:57(  8)   43:49( 10)   48:13( 14)   50:31( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        39:57(  8)   83:46( 10)  132:00( 10)  182:31( 11)  182:31
  12 Неклюдов Владимир         МСК лично            I     378 1974 03:04:07,8   12      41:22( 14)   45:25( 14)   47:28( 12)   49:51( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        41:22( 14)   86:48( 14)  134:16( 12)  184:07( 12)  184:07
  13 Фролов Владислав          МСК лично            I     365 1973 03:05:04,6   13      42:45( 17)   45:35( 16)   47:42( 13)   49:02( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        42:45( 17)   88:20( 17)  136:02( 14)  185:04( 13)  185:04
  14 Жуков Андрей              МСК Зеленоград             358 1976 03:05:28,1   14      43:44( 19)   44:26( 11)   47:00( 11)   50:17( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        43:44( 19)   88:10( 16)  135:10( 13)  185:28( 14)  185:28
  15 Малашкин Сергей           МСК Альфа-Битца      КМС   362 1974 03:07:15,5   15      41:22( 13)   45:23( 13)   49:16( 16)   51:12( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        41:22( 13)   86:46( 12)  136:02( 15)  187:15( 15)  187:15
  16 Ярцев Роман               МСК лично            I     354 1974 03:09:16,0   16      41:47( 15)   46:04( 18)   49:24( 17)   51:59( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        41:47( 15)   87:52( 15)  137:16( 16)  189:16( 16)  189:16
  17 Зарицкий Михаил           МСК лично            I     437 1974 03:09:52,4   17      45:06( 28)   46:36( 22)   48:17( 15)   49:52( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        45:06( 28)   91:42( 24)  139:59( 19)  189:52( 17)  189:52
  18 Покровский Иван           МСК лично            I     440 1973 03:11:09,2   18      42:48( 18)   45:48( 17)   50:02( 20)   52:30( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        42:48( 18)   88:36( 18)  138:39( 18)  191:09( 18)  191:09
  19 Горбачёв Алексей          МСК лично                  377 1974 03:13:41,6   19      44:16( 21)   46:36( 21)   49:50( 18)   52:58( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        44:16( 21)   90:53( 20)  140:43( 20)  193:41( 19)  193:41
  20 Красногорский Алексей     МСК лично            I     331 1976 03:13:49,6   20      44:45( 26)   46:08( 19)   49:53( 19)   53:02( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        44:45( 26)   90:54( 21)  140:47( 21)  193:49( 20)  193:49
  21 Пчелинцев Максим          МСК лично                  164 1975 03:13:58,8   21      40:31( 10)   45:22( 12)   52:31( 29)   55:33( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        40:31( 10)   85:53( 11)  138:25( 17)  193:58( 21)  193:58
  22 Мачульский Сергей         МСК лично            I     426 1975 03:15:12,7   22      44:39( 24)   46:35( 20)   50:03( 21)   53:54( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        44:39( 24)   91:14( 22)  141:17( 22)  195:12( 22)  195:12
  23 Фролкин Сергей            МСК лично            КМС   379 1975 03:15:50,5   23      44:25( 22)   46:50( 23)   50:19( 22)   54:15( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        44:25( 22)   91:16( 23)  141:35( 23)  195:50( 23)  195:50
  24 Руденко Олег              МСК лично                  359 1975 03:16:21,6   24      45:45( 31)   47:53( 26)   50:38( 23)   52:04( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        45:45( 31)   93:38( 27)  144:17( 25)  196:21( 24)  196:21
  25 Гужков Михаил             МСК лично                  330 1972 03:17:23,4   25      44:01( 20)   47:46( 25)   52:18( 27)   53:17( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        44:01( 20)   91:47( 25)  144:06( 24)  197:23( 25)  197:23
  26 Ершов Владлен             МСК лично            IIIю  417 1973 03:20:18,1   26      44:43( 25)   47:33( 24)   52:02( 25)   55:58( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        44:43( 25)   92:17( 26)  144:19( 26)  200:18( 26)  200:18
  27 Волков Илья               МО  Истра                  340 1976 03:20:43,4   27      45:28( 30)   48:23( 27)   51:13( 24)   55:38( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        45:28( 30)   93:51( 28)  145:04( 28)  200:43( 27)  200:43
  28 Киркин Дмитрий            МСК лично            КМС   402 1975 03:20:54,2   28      46:03( 34)   49:33( 31)   52:29( 28)   52:47( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        46:03( 34)   95:36( 32)  148:06( 30)  200:54( 28)  200:54
  29 Зацаринный Александр      МСК лично            I     353 1974 03:22:30,1   29      46:30( 35)   49:21( 29)   52:18( 26)   54:19( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        46:30( 35)   95:52( 33)  148:10( 31)  202:30( 29)  202:30
  30 Акчурин Ринат             МСК лично            I     428 1973 03:24:46,2   30      44:35( 23)   49:31( 30)   53:44( 31)   56:55( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        44:35( 23)   94:06( 29)  147:51( 29)  204:46( 30)  204:46
  31 Бирюков Сергей            МСК лично            III   174 1976 03:26:21,6   31      46:40( 38)   50:50( 37)   52:52( 30)   55:58( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        46:40( 38)   97:30( 36)  150:23( 32)  206:21( 31)  206:21
  32 Бобров Александр          КСТ Костромская обл  I     387 1975 03:27:45,0   32      45:47( 32)   49:43( 33)   55:29( 37)   56:45( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        45:47( 32)   95:30( 30)  151:00( 34)  207:45( 32)  207:45
  33 Малков Роман              ИВА СК "БАРС-Т"      I     337 1976 03:28:24,8   33      42:15( 16)   48:35( 28)   53:48( 32)   63:45( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        42:15( 16)   90:50( 19)  144:39( 27)  208:24( 33)  208:24
  34 Ганушкин Олег             МСК лично            I     370 1972 03:29:03,4   34      46:33( 36)   49:42( 32)   54:32( 36)   58:14( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        46:33( 36)   96:16( 35)  150:48( 33)  209:03( 34)  209:03
  35 Кулешов Игорь             МСК лично                  389 1974 03:29:04,9   35      46:40( 37)   52:00( 41)   54:11( 33)   56:13( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        46:40( 37)   98:40( 37)  152:51( 35)  209:04( 35)  209:04
  36 Злобин Владислав          МСК лично                  376 1973 03:31:51,5   36      48:18( 43)   51:49( 39)   54:25( 35)   57:19( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        48:18( 43)  100:07( 41)  154:32( 38)  211:51( 36)  211:51
  37 Бабонин Юрий              МСК лично            II    348 1976 03:32:28,5   37      47:54( 41)   51:19( 38)   55:36( 38)   57:38( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        47:54( 41)   99:13( 40)  154:50( 39)  212:28( 37)  212:28
  38 Морозов Михаил            ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    II    406 1974 03:33:42,6   38      48:55( 46)   49:47( 34)   54:20( 34)   60:38( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        48:55( 46)   98:43( 38)  153:03( 36)  213:42( 38)  213:42
  39 Васнёв Михаил             МСК лично                  339 1975 03:35:19,8   39      47:08( 39)   52:01( 42)   57:09( 42)   58:59( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        47:08( 39)   99:10( 39)  156:20( 40)  215:19( 39)  215:19
  40 Снедков Денис             МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     368 1974 03:35:42,6   40      48:03( 42)   53:35( 46)   56:28( 40)   57:35( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        48:03( 42)  101:39( 43)  158:07( 42)  215:42( 40)  215:42
  41 Смирнов Сергей            МСК Ромашково              304 1973 03:39:04,8   41      49:48( 49)   53:02( 45)   56:17( 39)   59:55( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        49:48( 49)  102:51( 44)  159:09( 43)  219:04( 41)  219:04
  42 Глухов Юрий               МСК лично            I     317 1976 03:41:38,7   42      50:58( 53)   52:57( 43)   58:22( 44)   59:19( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        50:58( 53)  103:56( 46)  162:19( 44)  221:38( 42)  221:38
  43 Аникин Владимир           МСК Альфа-Битца            345 1973 03:43:06,8   43      49:01( 47)   51:59( 40)   57:05( 41)   65:00( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        49:01( 47)  101:00( 42)  158:06( 41)  223:06( 43)  223:06
  44 Кравчук Сергей            МСК лично                  323 1975 03:43:59,6   44      45:56( 33)   50:16( 35)   57:53( 43)   69:52( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        45:56( 33)   96:13( 34)  154:07( 37)  223:59( 44)  223:59
  45 Евстифеев Роман           ЯРО ЛСК "Рыбинск"          410 1974 03:44:35,5   45      50:21( 50)   55:14( 48)   58:53( 46)   60:06( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        50:21( 50)  105:35( 48)  164:29( 46)  224:35( 45)  224:35
  46 Буздалин Сергей           МО  Красногорск      I     316 1973 03:47:17,4   46      50:57( 52)   52:58( 44)   60:26( 48)   62:55( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        50:57( 52)  103:56( 47)  164:22( 45)  227:17( 46)  227:17
  47 Кригер Александр          МСК лично                  383 1973 03:47:49,2   47      50:24( 51)   56:18( 51)   60:05( 47)   61:01( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        50:24( 51)  106:42( 51)  166:48( 48)  227:49( 47)  227:49
  48 Степанов Андрей           МСК лично            I     433 1972 03:49:35,4   48      52:05( 55)   56:26( 52)   58:50( 45)   62:12( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        52:05( 55)  108:32( 54)  167:22( 49)  229:35( 48)  229:35
  49 Анастасиев Дмитрий        МО  Красногорск            126 1974 03:54:35,0   49      49:30( 48)   57:38( 53)   60:57( 49)   66:28( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        49:30( 48)  107:08( 52)  168:06( 50)  234:35( 49)  234:35
  50 Оськин Сергей             МО  Нахабино               318 1974 04:00:28,1   50      48:37( 45)   54:35( 47)   62:22( 51)   74:52( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        48:37( 45)  103:12( 45)  165:35( 47)  240:28( 50)  240:28
  51 Смольянинов Андрей        МСК лично                  371 1972 04:01:54,8   51      53:13( 57)   59:20( 55)   62:56( 52)   66:25( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        53:13( 57)  112:33( 55)  175:29( 54)  241:54( 51)  241:54
  52 Кураков Роман             МСК лично                  386 1974 04:23:29,3   52      60:47( 60)   64:13( 57)   67:31( 55)   70:57( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        60:47( 60)  125:00( 58)  192:32( 55)  263:29( 52)  263:29
  53 Шарапков Сергей           МСК лично            МС    322 1975 04:25:41,0   53      56:33( 58)   61:15( 56)   74:43( 58)   73:08( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        56:33( 58)  117:48( 56)  192:32( 56)  265:41( 53)  265:41
  54 Ефимов Алексей            МСК лично                  314 1976 04:40:57,2   54      63:23( 61)   71:37( 59)   71:44( 56)   74:12( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        63:23( 61)  135:01( 60)  206:45( 59)  280:57( 54)  280:57
  55 Квасов Ярослав            МСК лично                  310 1972 02:48:29,5   55      51:25( 54)   55:15( 49)   61:48( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        51:25( 54)  106:40( 49)  168:29( 51)  168:29
  56 Комиссаров Андрей         МСК лично            I     434 1975 02:53:42,8   56      48:30( 44)   58:10( 54)   67:01( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        48:30( 44)  106:41( 50)  173:42( 52)  173:42
  57 Цветков Александр         МСК лично            II    342 1976 02:55:22,0   57      52:07( 56)   56:12( 50)   67:02( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        52:07( 56)  108:19( 53)  175:22( 53)  175:22
  58 Ильин Алексей             МСК СК ПОДВАЛ        I     326 1975 03:13:14,0   58      45:11( 29)   73:59( 60)   74:02( 57)    0:00
                                                                                        45:11( 29)  119:11( 57)  193:14( 57)  193:14
  59 Щетенков Валерий          МО  Красногорск            128 1974 03:21:48,5   59      59:00( 59)   67:12( 58)   75:35( 59)    0:00
                                                                                        59:00( 59)  126:13( 59)  201:48( 58)  201:48
  60 Шишкин Андрей             МСК лично            I     412 1976 01:35:31,2   60      44:56( 27)   50:34( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        44:56( 27)   95:31( 31)   95:31
  61 Королёв Анатолий          МСК лично                  352 1975 02:59:14,2   61      81:42( 62)   97:31( 61)    0:00
                                                                                        81:42( 62)  179:14( 61)  179:14
  62 Пилас Сергей              МСК лично                  388 1974 00:47:46,5   62      47:46( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        47:46( 40)   47:46

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1977-81

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Марданов Сергей           МСК лично            I     201 1980 02:47:15,0    1      40:22(  5)   41:47(  4)   42:01(  1)   43:03(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        40:22(  5)   82:09(  4)  124:11(  4)  167:15(  1)  167:15
   2 Филькин Эдуард            РЯЗ Рязань                 239 1978 02:48:52,1    2      36:38(  1)   40:22(  2)   42:41(  2)   49:09(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        36:38(  1)   77:01(  1)  119:42(  1)  168:52(  2)  168:52
   3 Баранов Евгений           МСК Ориента-Виктория МС    185 1979 02:49:31,3    3      39:19(  3)   41:31(  3)   43:15(  3)   45:25(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        39:19(  3)   80:51(  3)  124:06(  3)  169:31(  3)  169:31
   4 Сабиров Руслан            МСК Кукмор           I     116 1977 02:50:42,0    4      38:05(  2)   40:18(  1)   44:48(  4)   47:29(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        38:05(  2)   78:24(  2)  123:12(  2)  170:42(  4)  170:42
   5 Трипака Сергей            МО  Динамо отдыхает  КМС   227 1979 02:58:20,4    5      39:53(  4)   43:01(  5)   45:32(  5)   49:53(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        39:53(  4)   82:54(  5)  128:27(  5)  178:20(  5)  178:20
   6 Степаненков Антон         МСК лично            I     191 1977 02:59:07,0    6      40:53(  6)   43:40(  6)   46:17(  6)   48:15(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        40:53(  6)   84:34(  6)  130:51(  6)  179:07(  6)  179:07
   7 Пушкарев Андрей           МСК лично                  222 1977 03:05:53,8    7      42:01(  9)   45:28(  9)   47:39(  7)   50:44(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        42:01(  9)   87:30(  9)  135:09(  7)  185:53(  7)  185:53
   8 Коробов Дмитрий           МСК iNHD             I     154 1977 03:05:54,2    8      42:38( 12)   46:10( 13)   47:57(  8)   49:07(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        42:38( 12)   88:49( 12)  136:47( 10)  185:54(  8)  185:54
   9 Голицин Андрей            МСК Можайск                133 1980 03:07:42,6    9      42:27( 11)   45:23(  8)   49:00( 10)   50:51( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        42:27( 11)   87:50( 10)  136:51( 11)  187:42(  9)  187:42
  10 Свинтицкий Игорь          МСК лично                  212 1978 03:09:03,4   10      43:20( 15)   45:43( 11)   47:58(  9)   52:00( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        43:20( 15)   89:04( 14)  137:02( 12)  189:03( 10)  189:03
  11 Сазонов Алексей           ТЛТ Лада-АвтоВАЗ     I     119 1977 03:09:35,4   11      41:09(  7)   44:57(  7)   49:30( 13)   53:58( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        41:09(  7)   86:06(  7)  135:36(  8)  189:35( 11)  189:35
  12 Высоцкий Иван             МСК МГУ                    187 1979 03:09:51,4   12      41:22(  8)   45:30( 10)   49:19( 12)   53:38( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        41:22(  8)   86:53(  8)  136:12(  9)  189:51( 12)  189:51
  13 Куркин Юрий               МСК лично            II    236 1979 03:10:07,6   13      44:08( 19)   47:00( 15)   50:01( 14)   48:57(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        44:08( 19)   91:08( 15)  141:09( 15)  190:07( 13)  190:07
  14 Кучеренко Андрей          МСК лично            КМС   214 1977 03:14:45,0   14      44:39( 20)   48:51( 20)   49:15( 11)   51:59( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        44:39( 20)   93:30( 20)  142:45( 20)  194:45( 14)  194:45
  15 Рахманов Евгений          МСК лично                  224 1978 03:14:45,8   15      42:02( 10)   46:31( 14)   51:02( 19)   55:09( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        42:02( 10)   88:34( 11)  139:36( 13)  194:45( 15)  194:45
  16 Шишков Алексей            МСК лично                  118 1980 03:15:46,8   16      44:06( 18)   47:03( 16)   50:46( 17)   53:49( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        44:06( 18)   91:10( 16)  141:57( 16)  195:46( 16)  195:46
  17 Носенко Артем             МСК лично            I     211 1978 03:16:08,0   17      43:13( 13)   48:56( 21)   50:26( 15)   53:31( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        43:13( 13)   92:09( 19)  142:36( 19)  196:08( 17)  196:08
  18 Коновальцев Олег          МСК Москва                 103 1980 03:16:11,5   18      44:03( 17)   47:09( 17)   50:48( 18)   54:10( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        44:03( 17)   91:12( 17)  142:00( 17)  196:11( 18)  196:11
  19 Шавкин Сергей             МСК лично            I     192 1980 03:17:20,5   19      43:14( 14)   45:47( 12)   50:36( 16)   57:41( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        43:14( 14)   89:02( 13)  139:39( 14)  197:20( 19)  197:20
  20 Калинин Илья              МСК Альфа-Битца      I     188 1981 03:19:06,6   20      43:36( 16)   47:37( 18)   51:17( 20)   56:35( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        43:36( 16)   91:14( 18)  142:31( 18)  199:06( 20)  199:06
  21 Дунаев Александр          МСК лично                  234 1980 03:19:57,8   21      45:50( 23)   47:59( 19)   51:36( 22)   54:30( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        45:50( 23)   93:50( 21)  145:27( 21)  199:57( 21)  199:57
  22 Хамурзов Владимир         МСК лично                  216 1979 03:22:04,1   22      46:46( 27)   49:04( 22)   52:17( 23)   53:55( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        46:46( 27)   95:51( 25)  148:08( 23)  202:04( 22)  202:04
  23 Столяров Константин       МО  Красногорск            132 1977 03:22:09,3   23      46:26( 26)   50:14( 26)   51:24( 21)   54:04( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        46:26( 26)   96:40( 26)  148:04( 22)  202:09( 23)  202:09
  24 Сазонцев Дмитрий          МО  ЛК Пахра               229 1979 03:24:28,2   24      45:57( 24)   49:30( 23)   53:35( 27)   55:25( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        45:57( 24)   95:27( 23)  149:02( 26)  204:28( 24)  204:28
  25 Бух Юрий                  МСК лично            I     150 1977 03:24:35,4   25      45:15( 21)   50:13( 25)   52:55( 24)   56:11( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        45:15( 21)   95:28( 24)  148:24( 24)  204:35( 25)  204:35
  26 Громов Михаил             МСК лично                  217 1979 03:25:39,1   26      46:59( 28)   50:17( 27)   53:24( 25)   54:58( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        46:59( 28)   97:16( 27)  150:41( 27)  205:39( 26)  205:39
  27 Мазин Евгений             МСК лично            I     106 1980 03:32:20,7   27      46:15( 25)   51:02( 28)   53:36( 28)   61:26( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        46:15( 25)   97:18( 28)  150:54( 28)  212:20( 27)  212:20
  28 Глухов Александр          МСК лично                  220 1977 03:35:00,4   28      47:53( 30)   52:16( 30)   56:15( 30)   58:34( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        47:53( 30)  100:10( 29)  156:25( 29)  215:00( 28)  215:00
  29 Сухой Антон               МО  Одинцово         I     105 1981 03:35:51,3   29      48:45( 31)   52:11( 29)   56:07( 29)   58:46( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        48:45( 31)  100:56( 30)  157:04( 30)  215:51( 29)  215:51
  30 Шустов Виталий            МСК Альфа-Битца            218 1977 03:43:02,0   30      49:04( 32)   53:13( 33)   57:07( 31)   63:36( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        49:04( 32)  102:18( 32)  159:25( 31)  223:02( 30)  223:02
  31 Тоцкий Александр          МСК Москва                 161 1981 03:43:18,4   31      50:11( 35)   52:42( 32)   58:14( 32)   62:10( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        50:11( 35)  102:54( 33)  161:08( 32)  223:18( 31)  223:18
  32 Митягин Алексей           МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     228 1981 03:45:00,7   32      47:00( 29)   56:04( 36)   60:05( 35)   61:49( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        47:00( 29)  103:05( 34)  163:10( 34)  225:00( 32)  225:00
  33 Роготнев Евгений          МСК лично            III   179 1980 03:47:13,3   33      50:03( 34)   53:50( 34)   60:18( 36)   63:01( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        50:03( 34)  103:54( 35)  164:12( 35)  227:13( 33)  227:13
  34 Петров Сергей             МСК лично                  232 1978 03:51:03,0   34      51:04( 36)   55:54( 35)   59:29( 33)   64:34( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        51:04( 36)  106:59( 36)  166:28( 36)  231:03( 34)  231:03
  35 Ноговицын Николай         МСК лично                  235 1981 03:51:17,8   35      49:10( 33)   52:31( 31)   59:48( 34)   69:47( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        49:10( 33)  101:42( 31)  161:30( 33)  231:17( 35)  231:17
  36 Косогов Сергей            МСК лично            МС    226 1977 04:03:58,3   36      55:19( 43)   62:22( 43)   63:59( 37)   62:16( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        55:19( 43)  117:42( 42)  181:41( 40)  243:58( 36)  243:58
  37 Белоусов Максим           МСК лично            I     157 1978 04:07:13,1   37      52:53( 38)   57:04( 38)   64:18( 39)   72:57( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        52:53( 38)  109:58( 37)  174:16( 37)  247:13( 37)  247:13
  38 Кувшинов Евгений          МСК лично                  190 1979 04:12:56,3   38      54:51( 42)   60:37( 40)   64:47( 40)   72:40( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        54:51( 42)  115:28( 39)  180:15( 38)  252:56( 38)  252:56
  39 Конягин Сергей            МСК лично                  223 1977 04:16:07,0   39      54:45( 41)   60:01( 39)   66:36( 41)   74:43( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        54:45( 41)  114:46( 38)  181:23( 39)  256:07( 39)  256:07
  40 Сидякин Антон             МСК лично                  219 1978 04:20:00,1   40      53:56( 39)   61:37( 41)   70:55( 42)   73:31( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        53:56( 39)  115:33( 40)  186:29( 41)  260:00( 40)  260:00
  41 Архипов Алексей           МСК лично                  204 1978 04:29:41,2   41      54:10( 40)   62:09( 42)   73:22( 43)   79:58( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        54:10( 40)  116:19( 41)  189:42( 42)  269:41( 41)  269:41
  42 Богопольский Геннадий     МСК лично                  238 1977 02:28:42,7   42      45:41( 22)   49:35( 24)   53:26( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        45:41( 22)   95:16( 22)  148:42( 25)  148:42
  43 Высоцкий Иван             МСК МГУ                    703 1979 03:10:00,2   43      69:15( 45)   56:33( 37)   64:11( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        69:15( 45)  125:48( 44)  190:00( 43)  190:00
  44 Ильин Андрей              МСК СК ПОДВАЛ              213 1979 03:21:35,8   44      59:15( 44)   66:55( 44)   75:24( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        59:15( 44)  126:11( 45)  201:35( 44)  201:35
  45 Гусев Владислав           МСК лично                  162 1977 04:21:06,7   45      74:52( 47)   91:00( 46)   95:13( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        74:52( 47)  165:52( 46)  261:06( 45)  261:06
  46 Селиков Сергей            МО  Красногорск            240 1980 05:00:01,8   46      97:33( 48)  113:28( 47)   88:59( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        97:33( 48)  211:02( 47)  300:01( 46)  300:01
  47 Новожилов Евгений         МСК лично            II    135 1977 01:59:35,1   47      52:22( 37)   67:12( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        52:22( 37)  119:35( 43)  119:35
  48 Новиков Вячеслав          МО КрасногорскRedNet       134 1981 01:10:07,8   48      70:07( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        70:07( 46)   70:07

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1982-91

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Фалеев Артем              ЯРО ЛСК "Рыбинск"    МС    143 1989 02:32:08,0    1      36:21(  1)   38:11(  2)   37:34(  2)   40:01(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        36:21(  1)   74:32(  1)  112:07(  2)  152:08(  1)  152:08
   2 Самарский Дмитрий         МСК лично            МС    183 1985 02:32:19,1    2      36:23(  2)   38:09(  1)   37:32(  1)   40:13(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        36:23(  2)   74:33(  2)  112:05(  1)  152:19(  2)  152:19
   3 Митенков Кирилл           МСК лично            I     165 1989 02:44:29,4    3      38:04(  3)   40:18(  3)   41:18(  3)   44:49(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        38:04(  3)   78:22(  3)  119:40(  3)  164:29(  3)  164:29
   4 Тёмкин Павел              МО  Зенит-КМЗ        I     111 1986 02:52:16,7    4      38:43(  4)   41:29(  4)   44:00(  4)   48:03(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        38:43(  4)   80:13(  4)  124:13(  4)  172:16(  4)  172:16
   5 Тамин Андрей              МСК Москва                 121 1983 02:57:53,2    5      39:49(  6)   44:15( 10)   46:41( 11)   47:07(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        39:49(  6)   84:05(  7)  130:46(  8)  177:53(  5)  177:53
   6 Филатов Петр              МСК лично            I     152 1987 02:58:49,3    6      40:14(  7)   43:33(  6)   44:58(  6)   50:03( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        40:14(  7)   83:48(  6)  128:46(  7)  178:49(  6)  178:49
   7 Калашников Алексей        МСК Альфа-Битца      I     153 1989 03:00:06,6    7      41:20( 12)   43:37(  7)   46:14(  9)   48:54(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        41:20( 12)   84:58(  9)  131:12(  9)  180:06(  7)  180:06
   8 Римарчук Юрий             МСК лично            III   225 1985 03:00:09,5    8      40:54(  9)   44:04(  9)   46:13(  8)   48:56(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        40:54(  9)   84:59( 10)  131:12( 10)  180:09(  8)  180:09
   9 Щитов Андрей              МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     156 1985 03:00:34,4    9      41:24( 13)   42:47(  5)   44:07(  5)   52:15( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        41:24( 13)   84:11(  8)  128:18(  6)  180:34(  9)  180:34
  10 Кечкин Иван               МСК лично            МС    114 1987 03:01:22,6   10      40:44(  8)   45:11( 14)   47:06( 12)   48:21(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        40:44(  8)   85:55( 11)  133:01( 11)  181:22( 10)  181:22
  11 Замалетдинов Юрий         МСК лично                  180 1989 03:02:05,6   11      39:02(  5)   43:37(  8)   45:35(  7)   53:50( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        39:02(  5)   82:40(  5)  128:15(  5)  182:05( 11)  182:05
  12 Минин Сергей              МСК лично                  136 1985 03:04:00,8   12      41:34( 14)   44:30( 11)   48:09( 13)   49:46(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        41:34( 14)   86:04( 13)  134:14( 13)  184:00( 12)  184:00
  13 Кожевников Артем          МСК лично                  137 1985 03:08:28,7   13      42:01( 17)   44:52( 13)   46:31( 10)   55:03( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        42:01( 17)   86:54( 14)  133:25( 12)  188:28( 13)  188:28
  14 Пичугин Алексей           МСК MeridaRussia           130 1984 03:09:27,3   14      41:05( 10)   44:51( 12)   50:34( 17)   52:57( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        41:05( 10)   85:56( 12)  136:30( 14)  189:27( 14)  189:27
  15 Тихонов Вадим             МСК лично            I     173 1982 03:09:46,3   15      41:16( 11)   45:39( 16)   49:36( 15)   53:14( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        41:16( 11)   86:55( 15)  136:32( 15)  189:46( 15)  189:46
  16 Легостаев Андрей          МСК лично            I     172 1982 03:12:44,6   16      42:26( 18)   45:26( 15)   48:57( 14)   55:54( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        42:26( 18)   87:52( 16)  136:50( 16)  192:44( 16)  192:44
  17 Яшин Александр            МСК лично                  202 1984 03:17:52,4   17      43:09( 19)   48:45( 23)   51:11( 18)   54:46( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        43:09( 19)   91:55( 21)  143:06( 19)  197:52( 17)  197:52
  18 Брусов Василий            МСК лично            I     181 1984 03:19:18,1   18      43:25( 22)   47:24( 20)   51:40( 20)   56:48( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        43:25( 22)   90:49( 20)  142:29( 18)  199:18( 18)  199:18
  19 Попов Вадим               МО  Красногорск Зорк       102 1989 03:19:54,6   19      44:35( 25)   48:11( 22)   53:40( 25)   53:27( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        44:35( 25)   92:46( 24)  146:27( 22)  199:54( 19)  199:54
  20 Сальников Роман           МО  Красногорск      I     124 1982 03:20:31,5   20      46:37( 30)   49:19( 27)   52:19( 22)   52:14( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        46:37( 30)   95:57( 27)  148:17( 26)  200:31( 20)  200:31
  21 Ярош Алексей              МСК лично            I     175 1986 03:20:45,3   21      43:28( 23)   46:01( 17)   52:58( 23)   58:16( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        43:28( 23)   89:30( 18)  142:28( 17)  200:45( 21)  200:45
  22 Животенко Сергей          МСК лично                  205 1985 03:21:07,0   22      47:18( 33)   49:28( 28)   50:31( 16)   53:48( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        47:18( 33)   96:47( 30)  147:19( 24)  201:07( 22)  201:07
  23 Зиновичев Игорь           МСК лично            КМС   206 1985 03:22:59,1   23      44:43( 26)   47:36( 21)   54:28( 27)   56:10( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        44:43( 26)   92:20( 22)  146:48( 23)  202:59( 23)  202:59
  24 Саветников Артём          МСК лично            I     167 1984 03:23:07,6   24      41:59( 16)   47:13( 19)   54:42( 28)   59:12( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        41:59( 16)   89:13( 17)  143:55( 20)  203:07( 24)  203:07
  25 Сологубов Федор           МСК Л.О.Х.-Club            200 1991 03:23:44,2   25      43:11( 21)   49:14( 25)   51:36( 19)   59:42( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        43:11( 21)   92:25( 23)  144:02( 21)  203:44( 25)  203:44
  26 Свешников Фёдор           МСК лично                  189 1982 03:26:56,2   26      47:36( 36)   48:47( 24)   52:12( 21)   58:19( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        47:36( 36)   96:23( 28)  148:36( 27)  206:56( 26)  206:56
  27 Канин Алексей             ВОЛ СК Шексна              203 1986 03:29:08,7   27      47:35( 35)   50:31( 31)   53:05( 24)   57:56( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        47:35( 35)   98:06( 33)  151:12( 30)  209:08( 27)  209:08
  28 Ануфриев Никита           МСК лично                  131 1984 03:30:14,0   28      47:03( 31)   49:29( 29)   55:02( 30)   58:38( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        47:03( 31)   96:32( 29)  151:35( 31)  210:14( 28)  210:14
  29 Поглазов Сергей           ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    II    139 1986 03:30:42,0   29      43:09( 20)   46:33( 18)   57:50( 38)   63:09( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        43:09( 20)   89:42( 19)  147:32( 25)  210:42( 29)  210:42
  30 Конышев Дмитрий           МО  Александра       КМС   160 1989 03:32:25,5   30      44:31( 24)   50:59( 32)   55:31( 32)   61:23( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        44:31( 24)   95:30( 26)  151:02( 29)  212:25( 30)  212:25
  31 Кудряшев Евгений          МСК МАИ                    110 1988 03:32:26,3   31      46:15( 29)   51:58( 35)   55:40( 33)   58:31( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        46:15( 29)   98:14( 34)  153:54( 32)  212:26( 31)  212:26
  32 Тарасенко Даниил          МО  Красногорск            101 1990 03:33:03,8   32      45:33( 27)   49:38( 30)   54:19( 26)   63:32( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        45:33( 27)   95:12( 25)  149:31( 28)  213:03( 32)  213:03
  33 Дементьев Дмитрий         МСК лично                  233 1989 03:36:10,3   33      51:02( 45)   54:39( 42)   54:46( 29)   55:42( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        51:02( 45)  105:41( 42)  160:28( 38)  216:10( 33)  216:10
  34 Кузин Пётр                МСК лично            МС    113 1987 03:37:04,2   34      48:36( 38)   49:16( 26)   56:15( 34)   62:56( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        48:36( 38)   97:52( 32)  154:07( 33)  217:04( 34)  217:04
  35 Чирков Александр          МСК лично                  184 1983 03:42:11,4   35      48:27( 37)   55:42( 47)   59:04( 41)   58:56( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        48:27( 37)  104:10( 40)  163:15( 41)  222:11( 35)  222:11
  36 Щепачков Алексей          МСК лично            I     178 1984 03:42:32,3   36      48:43( 39)   52:30( 37)   56:24( 35)   64:53( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        48:43( 39)  101:14( 36)  157:38( 35)  222:32( 36)  222:32
  37 Елизаров Всеволод         МСК лично                  207 1988 03:42:37,3   37      49:44( 40)   52:37( 38)   55:28( 31)   64:47( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        49:44( 40)  102:21( 37)  157:50( 36)  222:37( 37)  222:37
  38 Казимирчик Семён          МСК лично                  144 1986 03:43:23,5   38      47:32( 34)   54:55( 43)   59:14( 42)   61:42( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        47:32( 34)  102:27( 38)  161:41( 40)  223:23( 38)  223:23
  39 Братеньков Станислав      МСК лично                  186 1985 03:44:18,6   39      50:19( 43)   52:43( 39)   58:32( 39)   62:43( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        50:19( 43)  103:02( 39)  161:35( 39)  224:18( 39)  224:18
  40 Левков Александр          МСК лично                  221 1986 03:46:45,6   40      52:24( 47)   55:05( 45)   59:01( 40)   60:13( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        52:24( 47)  107:30( 45)  166:31( 44)  226:45( 40)  226:45
  41 Копьёв Роман              МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     158 1986 03:47:28,6   41      54:00( 50)   55:04( 44)   56:29( 36)   61:54( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        54:00( 50)  109:05( 47)  165:34( 42)  227:28( 41)  227:28
  42 Балашов Павел             МСК лично                  129 1983 03:49:44,4   42      50:51( 44)   55:35( 46)   59:28( 43)   63:49( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        50:51( 44)  106:27( 44)  165:55( 43)  229:44( 42)  229:44
  43 Никишин Дмитрий           МСК Москва                 230 1983 03:50:16,2   43      53:49( 49)   52:18( 36)   60:56( 45)   63:12( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        53:49( 49)  106:07( 43)  167:03( 45)  230:16( 43)  230:16
  44 Белогубов Ярослав         МО  Ruza Marafon Tea I     141 1986 03:54:41,4   44      46:10( 28)   51:12( 33)   57:21( 37)   79:57( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        46:10( 28)   97:22( 31)  154:44( 34)  234:41( 44)  234:41
  45 Смирнов Артем             МО  Ruza Marafon Tea III   209 1991 03:54:41,6   45      50:02( 41)   58:02( 49)   62:27( 46)   64:09( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        50:02( 41)  108:04( 46)  170:32( 47)  234:41( 45)  234:41
  46 Аристархов Дмитрий        МСК лично            I     109 1991 04:01:58,0   46      52:46( 48)   57:10( 48)   64:06( 48)   67:53( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        52:46( 48)  109:57( 49)  174:04( 48)  241:58( 46)  241:58
  47 Колесников Дмитрий        МСК лично                  193 1988 04:06:10,8   47      55:13( 54)   54:37( 41)   65:06( 50)   71:14( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        55:13( 54)  109:50( 48)  174:56( 49)  246:10( 47)  246:10
  48 Лавринов Андрей           МСК лично                  159 1984 04:10:09,3   48      54:53( 53)   59:42( 51)   69:06( 52)   66:27( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        54:53( 53)  114:35( 51)  183:41( 51)  250:09( 48)  250:09
  49 Абрамов Юрий              МСК лично                  170 1988 04:11:10,3   49      54:24( 51)   62:15( 53)   68:55( 51)   65:35( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        54:24( 51)  116:40( 53)  185:35( 52)  251:10( 49)  251:10
  50 Ульянов Михаил            МСК лично            III   176 1986 04:35:51,3   50      61:35( 57)   70:32( 55)   73:38( 54)   70:04( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        61:35( 57)  132:08( 56)  205:47( 54)  275:51( 50)  275:51
  51 Карпов Денис              МСК лично                  151 1985 04:46:14,6   51      59:27( 56)   68:53( 54)   78:22( 55)   79:30( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        59:27( 56)  128:21( 54)  206:43( 55)  286:14( 51)  286:14
  52 Гладких Александр         МСК лично            II    373 1983 05:11:05,0   52      67:59( 58)   73:15( 57)   81:50( 56)   87:59( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        67:59( 58)  141:14( 57)  223:05( 57)  311:05( 52)  311:05
  53 Репринцев Евгений         МСК лично                  182 1982 02:38:57,5   53      47:10( 32)   51:15( 34)   60:31( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        47:10( 32)   98:26( 35)  158:57( 37)  158:57
  54 Ширшов Иван               МСК лично                  122 1985 02:47:30,3   54      50:17( 42)   53:57( 40)   63:15( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        50:17( 42)  104:14( 41)  167:30( 46)  167:30
  55 Корнеев Евгений           МСК лично            I     237 1983 02:56:05,5   55      52:07( 46)   59:15( 50)   64:43( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        52:07( 46)  111:22( 50)  176:05( 50)  176:05
  56 Веретин Константин        МСК лично            I     215 1986 03:09:28,6   56      54:48( 52)   61:21( 52)   73:19( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        54:48( 52)  116:09( 52)  189:28( 53)  189:28
  57 Лукашенко Михаил          МСК лично                  177 1986 03:35:27,2   57      56:54( 55)   72:47( 56)   85:45( 57)    0:00
                                                                                        56:54( 55)  129:41( 55)  215:27( 56)  215:27
  58 Сергеев Андрей            МСК Храбрецы               231 1986 04:09:13,7   58      80:44( 60)   76:56( 58)   91:32( 58)    0:00
                                                                                        80:44( 60)  157:40( 59)  249:13( 58)  249:13
  59 Гончар Максим             МСК лично                  171 1985 04:11:12,3   59      76:17( 59)   82:18( 59)   92:36( 59)    0:00
                                                                                        76:17( 59)  158:36( 60)  251:12( 59)  251:12
  60 Саветников Виктор         МСК лично            I     166 1987 02:30:47,2   60      41:58( 15)  108:48( 60)    0:00
                                                                                        41:58( 15)  150:47( 58)  150:47

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


М1992-93

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Сечко Константин          МО  Красногорск Зорк       117 1993 02:46:13,3    1      38:27(  1)   41:47(  1)   42:32(  1)   43:26(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        38:27(  1)   80:15(  1)  122:47(  1)  166:13(  1)  166:13
   2 Хурнюков Василий          МО  Красногорск            112 1993 03:10:37,8    2      42:02(  3)   45:51(  3)   49:00(  3)   53:44(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        42:02(  3)   87:53(  3)  136:53(  3)  190:37(  2)  190:37
   3 Егоров Дмитрий            МО  Ruza Marafon Tea II    142 1992 03:15:55,3    3      43:19(  4)   47:39(  4)   49:29(  4)   55:27(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        43:19(  4)   90:58(  4)  140:27(  4)  195:55(  3)  195:55
   4 Гусев Андрей              МСК лично            I      62 1992 03:24:58,5    4      40:53(  2)   42:55(  2)   45:40(  2)   75:29(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        40:53(  2)   83:49(  2)  129:29(  2)  204:58(  4)  204:58
   5 Раков Сергей              МСК лично                  163 1993 04:45:47,6    5      59:18(  6)   72:30(  6)   80:15(  5)   73:44(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        59:18(  6)  131:48(  6)  212:03(  5)  285:47(  5)  285:47
   6 Юферов Иван               МСК лично                  120 1992 02:00:52,2    6      54:19(  5)   66:32(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        54:19(  5)  120:52(  5)  120:52

Ж1937-41 Ж1957-61 Ж1962-66 Ж1967-71 Ж1972-76 Ж1977-81 Ж1982-91 Жэлита М1936-32 М1937-41 М1942-46 М1947-51 М1952-56 М1957-61 М1962-66 М1967-71 М1972-76 М1977-81 М1982-91 М1992-93 Мэлита


Мэлита

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Просветов Роман           ВРН Динамо           МС     24 1984 02:31:43,7    1      36:24(  7)   38:13(  6)   37:29(  2)   39:36(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        36:24(  7)   74:38(  7)  112:07(  4)  151:43(  1)  151:43
   2 Кульбакин Леонид          МСК лично            МС     61 1986 02:31:43,9    2      36:23(  4)   38:13(  6)   37:28(  1)   39:38(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        36:23(  4)   74:37(  6)  112:05(  2)  151:43(  2)  151:43
   3 Кутюгин Александр         МО Одинцово-Ершово   МС     58 1978 02:31:46,1    3      36:24(  6)   38:10(  3)   37:31(  4)   39:39(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        36:24(  6)   74:34(  4)  112:06(  3)  151:46(  3)  151:46
   4 Ильин Василий             МСК Динамо           МСМК    2 1978 02:32:00,0    4      36:20(  1)   38:13(  8)   37:30(  3)   39:55(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        36:20(  1)   74:34(  3)  112:04(  1)  152:00(  4)  152:00
   5 Андреев Валентин          МО  Истра                   52 1975 02:32:11,0    5      36:24(  5)   38:11(  4)   38:03(  5)   39:32(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        36:24(  5)   74:35(  5)  112:38(  5)  152:11(  5)  152:11
   6 Горячев Евгений           МСК лично            МС     50 1982 02:32:24,6    6      36:22(  3)   38:09(  2)   38:07(  6)   39:45(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        36:22(  3)   74:32(  2)  112:39(  6)  152:24(  6)  152:24
   7 Симакин Илья              МСК лично            МС     15 1976 02:35:26,2    7      36:31( 11)   38:12(  5)   38:56(  8)   41:46(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        36:31( 11)   74:43( 10)  113:39(  8)  155:26(  7)  155:26
   8 Шишков Николай            МСК лично            КМС    17 1984 02:35:40,5    8      36:25(  8)   38:15(  9)   39:00(  9)   42:00(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        36:25(  8)   74:40(  8)  113:40(  9)  155:40(  8)  155:40
   9 Савельев Владимир         МСК лично            I      14 1981 02:35:41,7    9      36:27( 10)   38:16( 10)   38:55(  7)   42:02(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        36:27( 10)   74:43(  9)  113:39(  7)  155:41(  9)  155:41
  10 Кузьмин Михаил            МСК лично            КМС    16 1975 02:43:05,1   10      38:09( 14)   40:13( 13)   41:11( 10)   43:30( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        38:09( 14)   78:23( 13)  119:34( 11)  163:05( 10)  163:05
  11 Шикунов Сергей            МСК Альфа-Битца             60 1975 02:43:19,6   11      36:26(  9)   38:25( 11)   43:30( 14)   44:57( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        36:26(  9)   74:51( 11)  118:22( 10)  163:19( 11)  163:19
  12 Онищенко Артём            МСК Динамо                  55 1964 02:43:26,1   12      37:21( 13)   41:03( 14)   41:16( 11)   43:44( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        37:21( 13)   78:24( 14)  119:41( 12)  163:26( 12)  163:26
  13 Крестин Денис             МСК Team Triathlon          54 1981 02:47:02,7   13      38:38( 15)   41:35( 16)   42:34( 13)   44:14( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        38:38( 15)   80:14( 15)  122:48( 14)  167:02( 13)  167:02
  14 Сидоров Владимир          МСК лично            МС     18 1964 02:48:43,2   14      40:01( 18)   42:15( 17)   42:05( 12)   44:20( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        40:01( 18)   82:17( 17)  124:23( 16)  168:43( 14)  168:43
  15 Митин Александр           МСК лично            I      27 1967 02:50:56,0   15      39:04( 16)   41:24( 15)   43:42( 15)   46:43( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        39:04( 16)   80:29( 16)  124:12( 15)  170:56( 15)  170:56
  16 Фёдоров Алексей           МСК лично            МС     20 1986 02:51:05,7   16      37:18( 12)   39:41( 12)   43:46( 16)   50:19( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        37:18( 12)   76:59( 12)  120:46( 13)  171:05( 16)  171:05
  17 Тарасов Михаил            МСК лично                   21 1966 02:56:04,0   17      40:14( 20)   43:34( 19)   44:45( 19)   47:30( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        40:14( 20)   83:48( 19)  128:33( 19)  176:04( 17)  176:04
  18 Страхов Антон             МСК лично            I      19 1978 02:56:13,8   18      40:13( 19)   43:33( 18)   44:41( 18)   47:46( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        40:13( 19)   83:46( 18)  128:27( 18)  176:13( 18)  176:13
  19 Петручик Александр        МО  Ruza Marafon Tea I     210 1985 03:02:10,8   19      40:33( 21)   43:48( 20)   47:01( 20)   50:48( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        40:33( 21)   84:21( 21)  131:22( 20)  182:10( 19)  182:10
  20 Чечелев Кирилл            МО  Красногорск      I      53 1979 03:02:16,7   20      40:52( 22)   44:02( 22)   47:06( 21)   50:15( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        40:52( 22)   84:54( 22)  132:01( 21)  182:16( 20)  182:16
  21 Чечёткин Сергей           МО  Динамо отдыхает  I      13 1985 03:04:41,5   21      41:23( 23)   45:37( 23)   47:12( 22)   50:27( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        41:23( 23)   87:01( 23)  134:13( 22)  184:41( 21)  184:41
  22 Брсоян Армен              МО  УЦ МЧС Подольск         56 1981 03:06:43,2   22      39:59( 17)   43:49( 21)   44:22( 17)   58:31( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        39:59( 17)   83:49( 20)  128:11( 17)  186:43( 22)  186:43
  23 Рыжков Павел              МО  Железнодорожный         57 1963 03:12:20,7   23      43:03( 24)   45:59( 24)   48:49( 23)   54:28( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        43:03( 24)   89:03( 24)  137:52( 23)  192:20( 23)  192:20
  24 Макаренко Павел           МСК лично            I     107 1972 03:22:46,0   24      44:32( 25)   48:03( 25)   52:18( 24)   57:52( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        44:32( 25)   92:35( 25)  144:54( 24)  202:46( 24)  202:46
  25 Душенок Евгений           МСК лично            I      23 1986 03:40:28,4   25      47:10( 26)   49:45( 26)   56:34( 25)   66:58( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        47:10( 26)   96:56( 26)  153:30( 25)  220:28( 25)  220:28
  26 Новицкий Евгений          ЯРО ЛСК "Рыбинск"    МС     10 1986 01:14:30,0   26      36:22(  2)   38:08(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        36:22(  2)   74:30(  1)   74:30
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь                               Коннова О.В.