IV Красногорский марафон
Ивана Утробина
19 февраля 2012 г., г. Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

50 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Просветов Роман           ВРН Динамо           МС     24 1984 02:31:43,7    1 
   2 Кульбакин Леонид          МСК лично            МС     61 1986 02:31:43,9    2 
   3 Кутюгин Александр         МО Одинцово-Ершово   МС     58 1978 02:31:46,1    3 
   4 Ильин Василий             МСК Динамо           МСМК    2 1978 02:32:00,0    4 
   5 Фалеев Артем              ЯРО ЛСК "Рыбинск"    МС    143 1989 02:32:08,0    5 
   6 Андреев Валентин          МО  Истра                   52 1975 02:32:11,0    6 
   7 Самарский Дмитрий         МСК лично            МС    183 1985 02:32:19,1    7 
   8 Горячев Евгений           МСК лично            МС     50 1982 02:32:24,6    8 
   9 Симакин Илья              МСК лично            МС     15 1976 02:35:26,2    9 
  10 Шишков Николай            МСК лично            КМС    17 1984 02:35:40,5   10 
  11 Савельев Владимир         МСК лично            I      14 1981 02:35:41,7   11 
  12 Зверкова Светлана         МСК лично            МСМК   11 1973 02:38:28,7   12 
  13 Бобылев Александр         МСК лично            КМС   329 1969 02:39:00,8   13 
  14 Старовойтов Александр     МСК лично            МС    356 1972 02:39:16,3   14 
  15 Зуев Георгий              МСК лично            МС    357 1972 02:39:21,8   15 
  16 Гусев Алексей             МСК лично            МС    441 1970 02:40:29,2   16 
  17 Рябов Алексей             МСК лично            КМС   324 1974 02:40:51,8   17 
  18 Рябов Сергей              МСК лично            МС    366 1975 02:42:41,6   18 
  19 Кузьмин Михаил            МСК лично            КМС    16 1975 02:43:05,1   19 
  20 Шикунов Сергей            МСК Альфа-Битца             60 1975 02:43:19,6   20 
  21 Зернова Наталья           МСК лично            МСМК   51 1976 02:43:25,8   21 
  22 Онищенко Артём            МСК Динамо                  55 1964 02:43:26,1   22 
  23 Митенков Кирилл           МСК лично            I     165 1989 02:44:29,4   23 
  24 Сечко Константин          МО  Красногорск Зорк       117 1993 02:46:13,3   24 
  25 Конохова Ксения           МСК Динамо           МС     59 1983 02:46:46,4   25 
  26 Крестин Денис             МСК Team Triathlon          54 1981 02:47:02,7   26 
  27 Марданов Сергей           МСК лично            I     201 1980 02:47:15,0   27 
  28 Окунев Александр          МСК лично                  338 1972 02:48:26,5   28 
  29 Гришин Сергей             МО  Назарьево SPARKY       629 1962 02:48:27,6   29 
  30 Коржов Николай            МСК лично            МС    763 1956 02:48:29,1   30 
  31 Шабурин Сергей            МСК лично            I     728 1954 02:48:43,1   31 
  32 Сидоров Владимир          МСК лично            МС     18 1964 02:48:43,2   32 
  33 Филькин Эдуард            РЯЗ Рязань                 239 1978 02:48:52,1   33 
  34 Никонов Дмитрий           МСК лично            КМС   817 1966 02:49:00,6   34 
  35 Баранов Евгений           МСК Ориента-Виктория МС    185 1979 02:49:31,3   35 
  36 Фомин Михаил              МСК лично            КМС   720 1960 02:49:53,5   36 
  37 Сабиров Руслан            МСК Кукмор           I     116 1977 02:50:42,0   37 
  38 Савин Дмитрий             МСК Дантист          КМС   302 1972 02:50:54,2   38 
  39 Митин Александр           МСК лично            I      27 1967 02:50:56,0   39 
  40 Фёдоров Алексей           МСК лично            МС     20 1986 02:51:05,7   40 
  41 Колачёв Дмитрий           МО Красногорск             303 1967 02:52:06,3   41 
  42 Трохин Виктор             МСК лично                  355 1973 02:52:06,7   42 
  43 Тёмкин Павел              МО  Зенит-КМЗ        I     111 1986 02:52:16,7   43 
  44 Кассин Михаил             МСК лично            МС    670 1962 02:53:26,7   44 
  45 Крючков Сергей            ТАТ Казань           КМС   619 1966 02:53:27,7   45 
  46 Шамшурин Андрей           МСК лично            МС    753 1963 02:53:52,2   46 
  47 Хромов Вадим              МСК лично            МС    351 1967 02:54:13,6   47 
  48 Башурин Валерий           ЯРО ЛСК "Рыбинск"    I     405 1976 02:54:17,2   48 
  49 Пулькин Алексей           МСК лично            I     382 1969 02:54:33,7   49 
  50 Бахарев Александр         МСК лично            I     729 1960 02:54:47,4   50 
  51 Климов Владимир           МСК лично            I     436 1973 02:55:23,6   51 
  52 Тарасов Михаил            МСК лично                   21 1966 02:56:04,0   52 
  53 Страхов Антон             МСК лично            I      19 1978 02:56:13,8   53 
  54 Ванюшкин Михаил           МСК лично            МС    693 1953 02:57:40,7   54 
  55 Тамин Андрей              МСК Москва                 121 1983 02:57:53,2   55 
  56 Захаров Владислав         МСК лично            I     336 1970 02:57:54,1   56 
  57 Соловьев Андрей           МСК лично                  819 1965 02:58:02,3   57 
  58 Трипака Сергей            МО  Динамо отдыхает  КМС   227 1979 02:58:20,4   58 
  59 Хачкованян Карен          МСК лично            МС    668 1961 02:58:39,3   59 
  60 Домкин Александр          МСК Альфа-Битца      КМС   767 1957 02:58:47,3   60 
  61 Филатов Петр              МСК лично            I     152 1987 02:58:49,3   61 
  62 Шишкин Михаил             МСК Кукмор           I     307 1969 02:58:55,8   62 
  63 Степаненков Антон         МСК лично            I     191 1977 02:59:07,0   63 
  64 Морыганов Владимир        МСК лично            I     754 1960 02:59:20,6   64 
  65 Калашников Алексей        МСК Альфа-Битца      I     153 1989 03:00:06,6   65 
  66 Римарчук Юрий             МСК лично            III   225 1985 03:00:09,5   66 
  67 Федорин Владимир          МСК лично            КМС   723 1966 03:00:14,4   67 
  68 Щитов Андрей              МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     156 1985 03:00:34,4   68 
  69 Пустынников Сергей        МСК лично            I     699 1954 03:00:35,4   69 
  70 Кечкин Иван               МСК лично            МС    114 1987 03:01:22,6   70 
  71 Легчанов Александр        МСК Можайск                660 1964 03:01:48,1   71 
  72 Буйлин Сергей             МСК лично            I     369 1974 03:01:54,1   72 
  73 Замалетдинов Юрий         МСК лично                  180 1989 03:02:05,6   73 
  74 Петручик Александр        МО  Ruza Marafon Tea I     210 1985 03:02:10,8   74 
  75 Чечелев Кирилл            МО  Красногорск      I      53 1979 03:02:16,7   75 
  76 Чепелюгин Алексей         МСК лично            I     427 1969 03:02:17,4   76 
  77 Алеев Александр           МСК лично            КМС   735 1960 03:02:17,7   77 
  78 Самарин Виталий           МСК лично            КМС   404 1972 03:02:31,7   78 
  79 Бузуев Павел              МСК Лужники                432 1969 03:03:05,2   79 
  80 Тимохин Валерий           МСК лично            МС    741 1966 03:03:36,6   80 
  81 Минин Сергей              МСК лично                  136 1985 03:04:00,8   81 
  82 Неклюдов Владимир         МСК лично            I     378 1974 03:04:07,8   82 
  83 Крюкова Юлия              МСК лично                  155 1989 03:04:13,7   83 
  84 Ихсанов Ильяс             Набережные Челны           634 1959 03:04:23,8   84 
  85 Королев Владимир          МСК лично                  796 1965 03:04:28,1   85 
  86 Чечёткин Сергей           МО  Динамо отдыхает  I      13 1985 03:04:41,5   86 
  87 Волков Олег               МСК лично            I     671 1962 03:04:54,5   87 
  88 Фролов Владислав          МСК лично            I     365 1973 03:05:04,6   88 
  89 Жуков Андрей              МСК Зеленоград             358 1976 03:05:28,1   89 
  90 Нестеров Анатолий         МСК лично                  420 1967 03:05:37,6   90 
  91 Востриков Иван            МСК Альфа-Битца      КМС   789 1950 03:05:43,6   91 
  92 Пушкарев Андрей           МСК лично                  222 1977 03:05:53,8   92 
  93 Коробов Дмитрий           МСК iNHD             I     154 1977 03:05:54,2   93 
  94 Брсоян Армен              МО  УЦ МЧС Подольск         56 1981 03:06:43,2   94 
  95 Морозов Владимир          МСК лично            МС    760 1953 03:06:53,1   95 
  96 Малашкин Сергей           МСК Альфа-Битца      КМС   362 1974 03:07:15,5   96 
  97 Акимов Андрей             КЛЖ Калуга                 772 1962 03:07:16,0   97 
  98 Лебедев Дмитрий           ЯРО PereslavlSki     I     407 1968 03:07:36,0   98 
  99 Иванов Александр          МО  Дубна                  429 1970 03:07:37,8   99 
 100 Голицин Андрей            МСК Можайск                133 1980 03:07:42,6  100 
 101 Хитров Эдуард             МСК лично            I     335 1968 03:07:51,6  101 
 102 Кривицкий Олег            МСК лично            I     779 1962 03:07:57,3  102 
 103 Гафиятуллин Анатолий      МСК лично            КМС   682 1964 03:08:08,1  103 
 104 Кожевников Артем          МСК лично                  137 1985 03:08:28,7  104 
 105 Зарубин Игорь             МСК лично            КМС   757 1965 03:08:37,6  105 
 106 Воробьёв  Игорь           МО  Старая Купавна         799 1965 03:08:42,1  106 
 107 Свинтицкий Игорь          МСК лично                  212 1978 03:09:03,4  107 
 108 Ярцев Роман               МСК лично            I     354 1974 03:09:16,0  108 
 109 Пичугин Алексей           МСК MeridaRussia           130 1984 03:09:27,3  109 
 110 Сазонов Алексей           ТЛТ Лада-АвтоВАЗ     I     119 1977 03:09:35,4  110 
 111 Тихонов Вадим             МСК лично            I     173 1982 03:09:46,3  111 
 112 Высоцкий Иван             МСК МГУ                    187 1979 03:09:51,4  112 
 113 Подгорнов Кирилл          МСК Альфа-Битца      I     311 1970 03:09:51,6  113 
 114 Зарицкий Михаил           МСК лично            I     437 1974 03:09:52,4  114 
 115 Куркин Юрий               МСК лично            II    236 1979 03:10:07,6  115 
 116 Кобецкий Илья             МСК лично                  364 1969 03:10:11,7  116 
 117 Комарец Анатолий          МСК Зеленоград             361 1969 03:10:14,4  117 
 118 Хурнюков Василий          МО  Красногорск            112 1993 03:10:37,8  118 
 119 Руновский Сергей          МСК лично                  408 1969 03:10:55,5  119 
 120 Покровский Иван           МСК лично            I     440 1973 03:11:09,2  120 
 121 Лаврушин Александр        МСК лично            I     341 1967 03:11:10,0  121 
 122 Шварц Михаил              МСК лично            I     805 1961 03:11:15,3  122 
 123 Менжак Олег               МСК лично            МС    784 1954 03:11:36,3  123 
 124 Рыжков Павел              МО  Железнодорожный         57 1963 03:12:20,7  124 
 125 Носков Олег               МО  Сергиев Пасад          762 1961 03:12:30,3  125 
 126 Легостаев Андрей          МСК лично            I     172 1982 03:12:44,6  126 
 127 Захаренко Игорь           МСК лично            I     707 1956 03:12:59,2  127 
 128 Горбачёв Алексей          МСК лично                  377 1974 03:13:41,6  128 
 129 Красногорский Алексей     МСК лично            I     331 1976 03:13:49,6  129 
 130 Пчелинцев Максим          МСК лично                  164 1975 03:13:58,8  130 
 131 Пестов Михаил             МСК Медик                  686 1954 03:14:28,3  131 
 132 Кучеренко Андрей          МСК лично            КМС   214 1977 03:14:45,0  132 
 133 Рахманов Евгений          МСК лично                  224 1978 03:14:45,8  133 
 134 Барбашин Иван             МСК лично            МС    743 1950 03:14:51,1  134 
 135 Бурцев Сергей             МСК лично            I     700 1959 03:14:52,7  135 
 136 Мачульский Сергей         МСК лично            I     426 1975 03:15:12,7  136 
 137 Купцов Андрей             МСК лично                  785 1960 03:15:18,4  137 
 138 Минаев Юрий               МСК IRC              I     360 1971 03:15:30,9  138 
 139 Шишков Алексей            МСК лично                  118 1980 03:15:46,8  139 
 140 Фролкин Сергей            МСК лично            КМС   379 1975 03:15:50,5  140 
 141 Егоров Дмитрий            МО  Ruza Marafon Tea II    142 1992 03:15:55,3  141 
 142 Носенко Артем             МСК лично            I     211 1978 03:16:08,0  142 
 143 Коновальцев Олег          МСК Москва                 103 1980 03:16:11,5  143 
 144 Моськин Владимир          МСК лично            I     766 1958 03:16:16,8  144 
 145 Мещанинов Сергей          ЯРО ЛСК "Рыбинск"          411 1969 03:16:18,2  145 
 146 Руденко Олег              МСК лично                  359 1975 03:16:21,6  146 
 147 Ильичёв Эдуард            МСК лично            I     401 1968 03:16:29,5  147 
 148 Ворслов Сергей            МСК лично            I     327 1971 03:16:51,6  148 
 149 Шавкин Сергей             МСК лично            I     192 1980 03:17:20,5  149 
 150 Гужков Михаил             МСК лично                  330 1972 03:17:23,4  150 
 151 Сизов Сергей              МСК лично            I     756 1950 03:17:26,2  151 
 152 Жилина Мария              МСК лично            КМС   140 1985 03:17:28,4  152 
 153 Бабков Алексей            МСК МООЛЛ                  650 1961 03:17:33,2  153 
 154 Яшин Александр            МСК лично                  202 1984 03:17:52,4  154 
 155 Морозов Александр         МСК лично            I     622 1961 03:18:10,2  155 
 156 Тараканов Сергей          МСК лично                  698 1956 03:18:11,2  156 
 157 Матвеев Владимир          МСК лично            I     801 1954 03:18:17,6  157 
 158 Шибилкин Николай          МСК лично            I     724 1952 03:18:30,4  158 
 159 Миронов Вячеслав          МСК лично            КМС   777 1964 03:18:44,7  159 
 160 Пугачев Сергей            МСК лично            I     711 1962 03:18:45,2  160 
 161 Попов Петр                МСК лично            I     781 1951 03:19:06,1  161 
 162 Калинин Илья              МСК Альфа-Битца      I     188 1981 03:19:06,6  162 
 163 Брусов Василий            МСК лично            I     181 1984 03:19:18,1  163 
 164 Герасимов Юрий            МСК Альфа-Битца            791 1959 03:19:18,6  164 
 165 Махмутов Рифат            МСК лично                  719 1960 03:19:23,7  165 
 166 Недошитов Дмитрий         НГО Энергетик        I     375 1971 03:19:38,4  166 
 167 Рассохин Владимир         МСК лично            КМС   653 1961 03:19:38,5  167 
 168 Попов Вадим               МО  Красногорск Зорк       102 1989 03:19:54,6  168 
 169 Дунаев Александр          МСК лично                  234 1980 03:19:57,8  169 
 170 Яковлев Александр         МСК Москва           МС    627 1958 03:20:07,6  170 
 171 Югов Павел                МСК Альфа-Битца      I     804 1955 03:20:11,3  171 
 172 Ершов Владлен             МСК лично            IIIю  417 1973 03:20:18,1  172 
 173 Маруев Алексей            МСК лично            I     613 1961 03:20:18,1  172 
 174 Карпов Александр          МСК лично            I     752 1960 03:20:22,0  174 
 175 Сальников Роман           МО  Красногорск      I     124 1982 03:20:31,5  175 
 176 Командный Дмитрий         МО  Красногорск Зорк       643 1961 03:20:34,7  176 
 177 Вилялкин Аркадий          МСК лично            I     747 1962 03:20:42,3  177 
 178 Волков Илья               МО  Истра                  340 1976 03:20:43,4  178 
 179 Фролов Алексей            ТАТ Казань           КМС   618 1965 03:20:43,4  178 
 180 Ярош Алексей              МСК лично            I     175 1986 03:20:45,3  180 
 181 Киркин Дмитрий            МСК лично            КМС   402 1975 03:20:54,2  181 
 182 Беляков Владислав         МСК Альфа-Битца      I     305 1969 03:20:57,6  182 
 183 Резниченко Виктор         МСК лично            I     697 1949 03:21:06,1  183 
 184 Животенко Сергей          МСК лично                  205 1985 03:21:07,0  184 
 185 Рафаев Андрей             МСК лично            Iю    765 1961 03:21:12,5  185 
 186 Шамин Александр           МСК лично            I     716 1963 03:21:13,5  186 
 187 Игошин Сергей             МСК лично            I     319 1971 03:21:21,4  187 
 188 Левитин Альберт           МСК лично            I     390 1969 03:21:24,4  188 
 189 Кирдяшкин Дмитрий         МСК лично            I     501 1969 03:21:39,3  189 
 190 Антонов Владимир          МСК лично                  787 1964 03:21:48,2  190 
 191 Хамурзов Владимир         МСК лично                  216 1979 03:22:04,1  191 
 192 Столяров Константин       МО  Красногорск            132 1977 03:22:09,3  192 
 193 Колобов Леонид            ЯРО PereslavlSki     I     688 1954 03:22:24,1  193 
 194 Зацаринный Александр      МСК лично            I     353 1974 03:22:30,1  194 
 195 Макаренко Павел           МСК лично            I     107 1972 03:22:46,0  195 
 196 Зиновичев Игорь           МСК лично            КМС   206 1985 03:22:59,1  196 
 197 Перышков Владимир         МСК лично            I     692 1947 03:23:02,2  197 
 198 Саветников Артём          МСК лично            I     167 1984 03:23:07,6  198 
 199 Скляднев Евгений          МСК Москва                 764 1965 03:23:16,1  199 
 200 Горский Олег              ВОЛ СК Шексна              680 1963 03:23:32,6  200 
 201 Киенчук Андрей            МСК лично            I     363 1971 03:23:36,8  201 
 202 Сологубов Федор           МСК Л.О.Х.-Club            200 1991 03:23:44,2  202 
 203 Сазонцев Дмитрий          МО  ЛК Пахра               229 1979 03:24:28,2  203 
 204 Бух Юрий                  МСК лично            I     150 1977 03:24:35,4  204 
 205 Акчурин Ринат             МСК лично            I     428 1973 03:24:46,2  205 
 206 Гусев Андрей              МСК лично            I      62 1992 03:24:58,5  206 
 207 Зыков Алексей             МСК лично                  385 1968 03:25:22,0  207 
 208 Карпов Андрей             МСК Москва                 315 1971 03:25:34,5  208 
 209 Громов Михаил             МСК лично                  217 1979 03:25:39,1  209 
 210 Костиков Игорь            МСК лично            I     739 1965 03:25:48,4  210 
 211 Харитонова Алина          МСК лично            I      25 1979 03:26:13,6  211 
 212 Ладугин Сергей            МСК лично            I     679 1957 03:26:17,3  212 
 213 Иванов Юрий               МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     431 1970 03:26:18,2  213 
 214 Жиляков Вадим             МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     422 1967 03:26:20,5  214 
 215 Бирюков Сергей            МСК лично            III   174 1976 03:26:21,6  215 
 216 Шаханов Борис             МО  Дедовск          I     651 1960 03:26:26,3  216 
 217 Свешников Фёдор           МСК лично                  189 1982 03:26:56,2  217 
 218 Есаков Игорь              МСК Энергия                347 1969 03:27:28,8  218 
 219 Гачков Анатолий           МСК лично            I     792 1956 03:27:41,7  219 
 220 Бобров Александр          КСТ Костромская обл  I     387 1975 03:27:45,0  220 
 221 Матухин Игорь             МСК лично            I     416 1969 03:28:01,4  221 
 222 Малков Роман              ИВА СК "БАРС-Т"      I     337 1976 03:28:24,8  222 
 223 Чугунов Николай           МСК лично            I     776 1954 03:28:38,3  223 
 224 Колесников Александр      МСК Москва                 786 1948 03:28:39,9  224 
 225 Паляев Константин         МСК лично            I     321 1967 03:28:41,1  225 
 226 Тазетдинов Руслан         САМ Газпром Самара         687 1958 03:28:49,4  226 
 227 Жемчужкин Виктор          МСК Альфа-Битца      I     623 1952 03:28:57,1  227 
 228 Ганушкин Олег             МСК лично            I     370 1972 03:29:03,4  228 
 229 Кулешов Игорь             МСК лично                  389 1974 03:29:04,9  229 
 230 Канин Алексей             ВОЛ СК Шексна              203 1986 03:29:08,7  230 
 231 Хорошев Андрей            МО  Назарьево SPARKY       830 1959 03:29:21,4  231 
 232 Власов Александр          МСК лично            I     708 1948 03:29:22,6  232 
 233 Соколов Борис             МСК лично            III   381 1968 03:29:34,3  233 
 234 Ушков Валерий             МО  Троицк                 380 1969 03:30:09,5  234 
 235 Ануфриев Никита           МСК лично                  131 1984 03:30:14,0  235 
 236 Денисов Андрей            МСК Динамо                 730 1962 03:30:14,8  236 
 237 Мухаметгалиев Хайдар      ТАТ Казань           I     617 1956 03:30:15,7  237 
 238 Некрасов Вячеслав         МСК Совет Федерации        755 1954 03:30:25,3  238 
 239 Herne David               МСК лично            КМС    22 1971 03:30:25,5  239 
 240 Трындин Сергей            МСК лично            I     413 1967 03:30:39,2  240 
 241 Поглазов Сергей           ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    II    139 1986 03:30:42,0  241 
 242 Жилин Алексей             МСК лично            I     820 1963 03:31:00,8  242 
 243 Рощупкин Дмитрий          МСК лично            I     421 1969 03:31:01,7  243 
 244 Глыбенко Игорь            МСК лично            I     685 1959 03:31:14,2  244 
 245 Саблин Владимир           МСК лично            I     677 1946 03:31:21,7  245 
 246 Сухарев Олег              МСК лично            I     332 1970 03:31:28,4  246 
 247 Сарафанов Вячеслав        МСК лично            I     349 1968 03:31:39,6  247 
 248 Злобин Владислав          МСК лично                  376 1973 03:31:51,5  248 
 249 Шлеин Алексей             МО Одинцово                733 1958 03:32:03,5  249 
 250 Омельчук Михаил           МСК лично                  414 1969 03:32:07,7  250 
 251 Черников Анатолий         МСК лично            I     628 1960 03:32:08,4  251 
 252 Зайцев Андрей             МСК лично                  761 1963 03:32:19,0  252 
 253 Мазин Евгений             МСК лично            I     106 1980 03:32:20,7  253 
 254 Конышев Дмитрий           МО  Александра       КМС   160 1989 03:32:25,5  254 
 255 Кудряшев Евгений          МСК МАИ                    110 1988 03:32:26,3  255 
 256 Бабонин Юрий              МСК лично            II    348 1976 03:32:28,5  256 
 257 Кочанов Сергей            МСК лично                  725 1965 03:32:48,3  257 
 258 Тимохин Игорь             МСК лично            I     746 1963 03:32:51,2  258 
 259 Тарасенко Даниил          МО  Красногорск            101 1990 03:33:03,8  259 
 260 Быковский Сергей          МО  Красногорск Зорк       666 1960 03:33:05,2  260 
 261 Морозов Михаил            ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    II    406 1974 03:33:42,6  261 
 262 Иванов Сергей             МСК Зеленоград             795 1949 03:33:58,0  262 
 263 Мамаев Игорь              ВОЛ СК Шексна              681 1965 03:34:09,7  263 
 264 Табаков Александр         МСК лично            I     715 1956 03:34:16,9  264 
 265 Новов Николай             МО  Старая Купавна         808 1953 03:34:26,3  265 
 266 Легошин Андрей            МСК лично            I     425 1969 03:34:29,1  266 
 267 Иванов Андрей             МСК лично            I     744 1959 03:34:42,4  267 
 268 Глухов Александр          МСК лично                  220 1977 03:35:00,4  268 
 269 Назаров Алексей           МСК лично            II    435 1967 03:35:11,0  269 
 270 Бахметьева Любовь         ВОЛ СК Шексна              320 1973 03:35:16,2  270 
 271 Сысолятин Юрий            МСК лично            I     798 1957 03:35:16,2  270 
 272 Васнёв Михаил             МСК лично                  339 1975 03:35:19,8  272 
 273 Коломкин Александр        МСК лично                  695 1956 03:35:30,6  273 
 274 Снедков Денис             МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     368 1974 03:35:42,6  274 
 275 Сухой Антон               МО  Одинцово         I     105 1981 03:35:51,3  275 
 276 Хасанов Раиф              МСК Кукмор           I     308 1968 03:35:59,4  276 
 277 Китаев Василий            МСК лично            I     749 1945 03:36:02,0  277 
 278 Дементьев Дмитрий         МСК лично                  233 1989 03:36:10,3  278 
 279 Алгайкин Александр        МСК лично            I     418 1971 03:36:40,7  279 
 280 Кузин Пётр                МСК лично            МС    113 1987 03:37:04,2  280 
 281 Булыкин Игорь             МСК Динамо 25        I     665 1960 03:37:09,3  281 
 282 Кривошев Сергей           МСК лично                  334 1971 03:37:21,2  282 
 283 Шапочкин Дмитрий          МСК лично                  782 1954 03:37:29,0  283 
 284 Шуваев Вячеслав           МСК лично                  655 1961 03:38:26,1  284 
 285 Осадчий Владимир          Новозыбков Юго-Запад       657 1964 03:38:56,9  285 
 286 Смирнов Сергей            МСК Ромашково              304 1973 03:39:04,8  286 
 287 Сысоев Гавриил            МСК лично                  675 1941 03:39:10,6  287 
 288 Михайлов Валерий          МСК лично            КМС   758 1960 03:39:17,1  288 
 289 Катков Алексей            МСК лично            I     409 1968 03:39:25,6  289 
 290 Чижиков Николай           МСК лично            I     721 1951 03:39:57,2  290 
 291 Плавский Игорь            МСК лично            КМС   750 1955 03:40:20,1  291 
 292 Душенок Евгений           МСК лично            I      23 1986 03:40:28,4  292 
 293 Репин Олег                МСК World Class            616 1966 03:40:51,6  293 
 294 Песков Станислав          СК Ромашково               620 1964 03:41:31,4  294 
 295 Ганина Анастасия          МСК лично                  123 1985 03:41:34,2  295 
 296 Глухов Юрий               МСК лично            I     317 1976 03:41:38,7  296 
 297 Котлов Пётр               МСК лично                  641 1961 03:41:45,3  297 
 298 Чирков Александр          МСК лично                  184 1983 03:42:11,4  298 
 299 Щепачков Алексей          МСК лично            I     178 1984 03:42:32,3  299 
 300 Елизаров Всеволод         МСК лично                  207 1988 03:42:37,3  300 
 301 Шустов Виталий            МСК Альфа-Битца            218 1977 03:43:02,0  301 
 302 Кривенков Сергей          МСК Ромашково        I     612 1967 03:43:05,7  302 
 303 Аникин Владимир           МСК Альфа-Битца            345 1973 03:43:06,8  303 
 304 Тоцкий Александр          МСК Москва                 161 1981 03:43:18,4  304 
 305 Казимирчик Семён          МСК лично                  144 1986 03:43:23,5  305 
 306 Кораблев Евгений          МСК лично            КМС   774 1944 03:43:29,4  306 
 307 Горбачев Олег             МСК лично                  712 1965 03:43:52,1  307 
 308 Кравчук Сергей            МСК лично                  323 1975 03:43:59,6  308 
 309 Братеньков Станислав      МСК лично                  186 1985 03:44:18,6  309 
 310 Евстифеев Роман           ЯРО ЛСК "Рыбинск"          410 1974 03:44:35,5  310 
 311 Митягин Алексей           МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     228 1981 03:45:00,7  311 
 312 Поздняков Сергей          МО  волкуша                706 1954 03:45:23,8  312 
 313 Хорев Владислав           МСК Москва           I     647 1961 03:46:10,2  313 
 314 Долженков Александр       МСК лично                  709 1950 03:46:37,6  314 
 315 Левков Александр          МСК лично                  221 1986 03:46:45,6  315 
 316 Лещенко Николай           МСК лично                  601 1957 03:46:52,1  316 
 317 Роготнев Евгений          МСК лично            III   179 1980 03:47:13,3  317 
 318 Буздалин Сергей           МО  Красногорск      I     316 1973 03:47:17,4  318 
 319 Копьёв Роман              МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     158 1986 03:47:28,6  319 
 320 Кадышев Тимур             МСК Москва                 645 1965 03:47:40,7  320 
 321 Кригер Александр          МСК лично                  383 1973 03:47:49,2  321 
 322 Мацарский Александр       МСК лично            I     773 1963 03:47:55,2  322 
 323 Калужин Вячеслав          МСК лично            I     415 1967 03:48:12,8  323 
 324 Рудской Игорь             МО  Химки                  646 1960 03:48:43,7  324 
 325 Степанов Андрей           МСК лично            I     433 1972 03:49:35,4  325 
 326 Балашов Павел             МСК лично                  129 1983 03:49:44,4  326 
 327 Никишин Дмитрий           МСК Москва                 230 1983 03:50:16,2  327 
 328 Казанцев Геннадий         МСК лично            I     702 1961 03:50:16,8  328 
 329 Кирст Николай             МСК лично                  722 1956 03:50:45,1  329 
 330 Петров Сергей             МСК лично                  232 1978 03:51:03,0  330 
 331 Ноговицын Николай         МСК лично                  235 1981 03:51:17,8  331 
 332 Батищев Евгений           МСК лично            I     674 1955 03:51:40,4  332 
 333 Меньшов Валерий           МСК лично            I     824 1966 03:51:58,5  333 
 334 Сафонов Александр         МСК лично                  834 1965 03:52:33,6  334 
 335 Федечкин Николай          МСК лично            I     832 1952 03:53:43,0  335 
 336 Анастасиев Дмитрий        МО  Красногорск            126 1974 03:54:35,0  336 
 337 Пастухов Николай          МСК лично                  684 1960 03:54:35,4  337 
 338 Шигорин Николай           МСК лично            I     737 1959 03:54:39,4  338 
 339 Белогубов Ярослав         МО  Ruza Marafon Tea I     141 1986 03:54:41,4  339 
 340 Смирнов Артем             МО  Ruza Marafon Tea III   209 1991 03:54:41,6  340 
 341 Иванов Дмитрий            МСК лично            I     343 1968 03:56:09,2  341 
 342 Минина Татьяна            МСК Москва                 301 1974 03:56:56,2  342 
 343 Вомпе Александр           МСК МГУ                    424 1970 03:57:27,1  343 
 344 Казаков Владимир          МСК лично            I     793 1946 03:57:38,0  344 
 345 Шлепанов Виталий          МСК лично                  828 1966 03:58:28,3  345 
 346 Баранов Валерий           МСК лично            II    672 1949 03:58:33,3  346 
 347 Евсеев Александр          МО  Можайский МР     I     313 1968 03:59:27,1  347 
 348 Инюткин Алексей           МО  Дзержинский            783 1960 03:59:37,0  348 
 349 Воробьев Альберт          МСК лично                  403 1969 03:59:50,6  349 
 350 Оськин Сергей             МО  Нахабино               318 1974 04:00:28,1  350 
 351 Смольянинов Андрей        МСК лично                  371 1972 04:01:54,8  351 
 352 Аристархов Дмитрий        МСК лично            I     109 1991 04:01:58,0  352 
 353 Одоховский Вячеслав       МСК лично            I     769 1962 04:02:37,2  353 
 354 Клыпин Леонид             Набережные Челны     I     633 1945 04:02:42,0  354 
 355 Дахно Виталий             МСК Локомотив              624 1951 04:03:07,2  355 
 356 Федоров Александр         МСК Москва           I     635 1950 04:03:18,2  356 
 357 Агафонов Михаил           МСК МООЛЛ                  632 1961 04:03:40,5  357 
 358 Косогов Сергей            МСК лично            МС    226 1977 04:03:58,3  358 
 359 Скрипкин Юрий             МСК лично                  826 1962 04:04:59,5  359 
 360 Пелипенко Валерий         МСК лично                  807 1959 04:05:00,7  360 
 361 Литвинов Григорий         МСК лично            I     815 1954 04:05:44,3  361 
 362 Колесников Дмитрий        МСК лично                  193 1988 04:06:10,8  362 
 363 Подстяжонок Николай       МСК лично                  607 1957 04:06:12,0  363 
 364 Щербина Александр         МО  Красногорск IRC        648 1958 04:06:35,3  364 
 365 Белоусов Максим           МСК лично            I     157 1978 04:07:13,1  365 
 366 Бубнов Виктор             МСК лично            ЗМС   759 1939 04:07:30,1  366 
 367 Червяков Виктор           МСК МООЛЛ            I     631 1950 04:07:43,4  367 
 368 Балагушкин Юрий           МСК лично            I     678 1962 04:07:44,8  368 
 369 Скобелев Александр        МСК лично                  344 1970 04:08:05,8  369 
 370 Лавриненко Владимир       МСК лично            III   770 1964 04:08:31,9  370 
 371 Хамалинский Иван          МСК Общевойсковая ак       822 1957 04:08:49,8  371 
 372 Шишкин Александр          МСК Кукмор           I     638 1939 04:08:54,8  372 
 373 Малышкин Михаил           ТЮМ Сургут           I     630 1954 04:09:00,4  373 
 374 Шафранский Юрий           МСК Ровесник-80            691 1947 04:09:23,2  374 
 375 Лунина Анжелика           МСК Альфа-Битца            423 1974 04:10:06,7  375 
 376 Лавринов Андрей           МСК лично                  159 1984 04:10:09,3  376 
 377 Арестов Валерий           МСК Москва           I     306 1967 04:10:56,2  377 
 378 Кальмин Андрей            МСК лично                  813 1961 04:11:07,3  378 
 379 Абрамов Юрий              МСК лично                  170 1988 04:11:10,3  379 
 380 Рубин Юрий                ТЛТ Тольятти         I     637 1952 04:12:13,4  380 
 381 Кутайцев Виталий          МСК Москва                 367 1967 04:12:20,4  381 
 382 Кувшинов Евгений          МСК лично                  190 1979 04:12:56,3  382 
 383 Попков Александр          МО  Красногорск            659 1956 04:13:03,5  383 
 384 Маханьков Владимир        МО  Можайский МР     II    663 1955 04:13:54,1  384 
 385 Шишков Юрий               МСК лично                  673 1953 04:15:01,2  385 
 386 Кузнецов Александр        МСК Москва                 652 1952 04:15:54,3  386 
 387 Конягин Сергей            МСК лично                  223 1977 04:16:07,0  387 
 388 Пестов Василий            ЧЕЛ Челябинск              604 1952 04:17:01,2  388 
 389 Лобастов Сергей           МО  Красногорск            602 1951 04:17:03,8  389 
 390 Миронов Сергей            МСК лично            II    731 1955 04:19:07,4  390 
 391 Сидякин Антон             МСК лично                  219 1978 04:20:00,1  391 
 392 Чепакин Андрей            Санкт-Петербург      I     664 1957 04:21:34,6  392 
 393 Кунина Алла               МСК лично            I     683 1965 04:22:16,1  393 
 394 Кураков Роман             МСК лично                  386 1974 04:23:29,3  394 
 395 Гурьева Вера              МСК лично            КМС   644 1960 04:23:33,0  395 
 396 Михайлов Сергей           МСК лично                  714 1964 04:25:40,4  396 
 397 Шарапков Сергей           МСК лично            МС    322 1975 04:25:41,0  397 
 398 Макаров Олег              МСК лично                  810 1961 04:26:27,4  398 
 399 Аверкиев Владимир         МСК лично                  833 1955 04:26:43,8  399 
 400 Тихомиров Арнольд         МСК лично                  740 1943 04:26:52,4  400 
 401 Касторский Константин     МСК лично                  625 1957 04:27:50,5  401 
 402 Калтышкин Анатолий        МСК лично                  667 1954 04:28:12,2  402 
 403 Блохин Юрий               МО  Истра            II    669 1964 04:29:14,8  403 
 404 Четвериков Николай        МСК лично            III   439 1968 04:29:16,3  404 
 405 Аверьянов Сергей          МСК лично            II    736 1965 04:29:38,2  405 
 406 Архипов Алексей           МСК лично                  204 1978 04:29:41,2  406 
 407 Крысин Александр          МСК лично                  658 1960 04:30:34,6  407 
 408 Абрамов Александр         МСК лично            II    718 1956 04:30:41,8  408 
 409 Тюльпаков Анатолий        МСК лично                  614 1961 04:30:53,3  409 
 410 Чуваткин Николай          МСК лично                  790 1960 04:31:12,4  410 
 411 Алымов Владимир           МСК лично            I     636 1967 04:32:22,0  411 
 412 Половинкин Николай        МСК лично            Iю    835 1957 04:32:34,4  412 
 413 Сухов Валентин            МСК лично            II    802 1946 04:32:58,6  413 
 414 Купцов Владимир           МО  Нахабино               656 1963 04:33:18,3  414 
 415 Журавлев Михаил           МСК лично            II    829 1964 04:33:23,3  415 
 416 Касилов Игорь             МСКЗдоровое движений       818 1940 04:33:45,3  416 
 417 Исаев Юрий                МО Одинцово          МС    642 1937 04:33:51,3  417 
 418 Бехтин Максим             МСК лично                  384 1967 04:35:19,1  418 
 419 Ульянов Михаил            МСК лично            III   176 1986 04:35:51,3  419 
 420 Иванов Владимир           МСК ассоциация Русь  КМС   603 1956 04:35:51,7  420 
 421 Зайцев Евгений            МСК лично            I     823 1943 04:37:53,6  421 
 422 Медведев Евгений          МСК лично            III   775 1956 04:38:37,0  422 
 423 Фадеев Алексей            МСК лично                  710 1965 04:39:24,1  423 
 424 Касьянов Игорь            МСК лично                  727 1965 04:40:40,1  424 
 425 Юлынцева Галина           МСК лично            I     696 1960 04:40:56,1  425 
 426 Ефимов Алексей            МСК лично                  314 1976 04:40:57,2  426 
 427 Рожнова Татьяна           МСК лично                  748 1958 04:42:18,1  427 
 428 Губенко Олег              МСК лично            I     325 1968 04:44:52,7  428 
 429 Раков Сергей              МСК лично                  163 1993 04:45:47,6  429 
 430 Карпов Денис              МСК лично                  151 1985 04:46:14,6  430 
 431 Буздина Галина            МСК лично            II    346 1968 04:48:24,7  431 
 432 Волков Сергей             МСК лично            II    717 1950 04:51:04,6  432 
 433 Феоктистов Владимир       МСК лично                  768 1958 04:55:25,8  433 
 434 Пескова Елена             СК Ромашково         МС    621 1941 04:57:18,0  434 
 435 Кирьянов Андрей           МСК лично            I     372 1971 05:04:04,3  435 
 436 Бахвалов Вячеслав         МСК лично                  732 1938 05:07:40,2  436 
 437 Гладких Александр         МСК лично            II    373 1983 05:11:05,0  437 
 438 Борисов Николай           МСК лично            I     797 1943 05:35:20,1  438 
 439 Быковский Сергей          МСК лично                  701 1953 Дисквал        
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь                               Коннова О.В.