III Красногорский Марафон
Ивана Утробина
20.02.2011, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


Ж00

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Макарова Анна             лично                КМС    54 1988 03:32:42,6    1     00:47:31(  2)  00:52:23(  2)  00:55:32(  2)  00:57:15(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:31(  2)  01:39:54(  2)  02:35:27(  2)  03:32:42(  1)  03:32:42
   2 Дмитриева Татьяна         Крылатый батальон    I      95 1981 03:36:23,3    2     00:46:45(  1)  00:51:22(  1)  00:56:05(  3)  01:02:10(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:45(  1)  01:38:07(  1)  02:34:13(  1)  03:36:23(  2)  03:36:23
   3 Ганина Анастасия          лично                       99 1985 03:36:31,5    3     00:50:29(  3)  00:54:12(  3)  00:55:17(  1)  00:56:31(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:29(  3)  01:44:42(  3)  02:40:00(  3)  03:36:31(  3)  03:36:31
   4 Борисова Надежда          КЛБ Марафонец        I      70 1991 03:52:19,3    4     00:58:11(  5)  00:58:02(  5)  00:58:28(  4)  00:57:36(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:58:11(  5)  01:56:13(  5)  02:54:42(  5)  03:52:19(  4)  03:52:19
   5 Расстрыгина Марина        IRC                         74 1982 02:51:49,0    5     00:52:22(  4)  00:56:30(  4)  01:02:55(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:52:22(  4)  01:48:53(  4)  02:51:49(  4)  02:51:49
   6 Какуша Марина             Нахабино             IIIю   32 1992 02:58:29,7    6     01:15:22(  6)  01:43:06(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:15:22(  6)  02:58:29(  6)  02:58:29

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


Ж01

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Алешина Мария             лично                      321 1979 03:34:08,2    1     00:50:35(  1)  00:52:59(  1)  00:53:37(  1)  00:56:55(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:35(  1)  01:43:35(  1)  02:37:12(  1)  03:34:08(  1)  03:34:08

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


Ж02

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Мельниченко Екатерина     Красногорск Дантист  I     228 1975 03:12:46,2    1     00:45:14(  1)  00:47:39(  1)  00:49:29(  1)  00:50:23(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:14(  1)  01:32:53(  1)  02:22:23(  1)  03:12:46(  1)  03:12:46

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


Ж03

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Балагурова Галина         лично                      263 1967 03:37:59,5    1     00:49:50(  1)  00:53:52(  1)  00:55:51(  1)  00:58:25(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:49:50(  1)  01:43:42(  1)  02:39:34(  1)  03:37:59(  1)  03:37:59

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


Ж06

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Ерастова Любовь           Мытищи ЛК            I     707 1955 03:57:31,1    1     00:53:54(  1)  00:57:33(  1)  01:01:10(  1)  01:04:52(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:53:54(  1)  01:51:28(  1)  02:52:38(  1)  03:57:31(  1)  03:57:31

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


Ж08

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Пескова Елена             лично                МС    815 1941 04:33:51,1    1     01:00:15(  1)  01:05:26(  1)  01:12:58(  1)  01:15:11(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:00:15(  1)  02:05:41(  1)  03:18:39(  1)  04:33:51(  1)  04:33:51

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


Жабс

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Зернова Наталья           лично                МСМК   17 1976 02:27:51,7    1     00:33:13(  2)  00:37:00(  2)  00:38:23(  1)  00:39:15(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:33:13(  2)  01:10:13(  2)  01:48:36(  2)  02:27:51(  1)  02:27:51
   2 Зверкова Светлана         лично                МСМК   52 1973 02:28:20,8    2     00:33:12(  1)  00:36:59(  1)  00:38:23(  2)  00:39:44(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:33:12(  1)  01:10:12(  1)  01:48:35(  1)  02:28:20(  2)  02:28:20
   3 Конохова Ксения           лично                МС     41 1983 02:32:40,5    3     00:34:44(  3)  00:38:25(  3)  00:38:35(  3)  00:40:55(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:34:44(  3)  01:13:10(  3)  01:51:45(  3)  02:32:40(  3)  02:32:40
   4 Шаповалова Дарья          лично                I      45 1985 03:02:28,6    4     00:42:50(  4)  00:45:07(  4)  00:46:28(  4)  00:48:02(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:50(  4)  01:27:57(  4)  02:14:26(  4)  03:02:28(  4)  03:02:28

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


М00

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Климов Михаил             Москва KLIM-TEAM            92 1981 02:22:24,4    1     00:32:53(  1)  00:34:18(  1)  00:35:39(  1)  00:39:32(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:32:53(  1)  01:07:11(  1)  01:42:51(  1)  02:22:24(  1)  02:22:24
   2 Лукин Алексей             Cavex                       63 1984 02:33:25,7    2     00:34:43(  4)  00:36:46(  2)  00:39:13(  2)  00:42:42(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:34:43(  4)  01:11:29(  3)  01:50:43(  2)  02:33:25(  2)  02:33:25
   3 Шелковников александр     лично                МС     88 1981 02:34:08,4    3     00:33:11(  2)  00:39:54( 11)  00:41:17(  8)  00:39:44(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:33:11(  2)  01:13:06(  5)  01:54:23(  6)  02:34:08(  3)  02:34:08
   4 Гаевский Олег             лично                       12 1989 02:37:01,1    4     00:36:10(  8)  00:38:01(  5)  00:39:17(  4)  00:43:31(  7)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:10(  8)  01:14:12(  7)  01:53:29(  5)  02:37:01(  4)  02:37:01
   5 Фёдоров Алексей           лично                МС     53 1986 02:37:18,2    5     00:34:38(  3)  00:36:50(  3)  00:39:14(  3)  00:46:34( 14)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:34:38(  3)  01:11:29(  2)  01:50:44(  3)  02:37:18(  5)  02:37:18
   6 Щитов Андрей              Динамо отдыхает      I      79 1985 02:37:27,0    6     00:36:32( 10)  00:39:36(  8)  00:40:25(  6)  00:40:52(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:32( 10)  01:16:08( 11)  01:56:34(  8)  02:37:27(  6)  02:37:27
   7 Шварц Дмитрий             лично                I      80 1988 02:39:47,8    7     00:34:58(  6)  00:39:12(  7)  00:41:09(  7)  00:44:26(  9)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:34:58(  6)  01:14:11(  6)  01:55:21(  7)  02:39:47(  7)  02:39:47
   8 Каравашкин Артем          Шаховская            I      19 1989 02:41:20,0    8     00:36:17(  9)  00:39:44(  9)  00:42:38( 12)  00:42:39(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:17(  9)  01:16:01( 10)  01:58:40( 10)  02:41:20(  8)  02:41:20
   9 Царев Сергей              лично                I     102 1990 02:41:54,2    9     00:34:47(  5)  00:37:41(  4)  00:39:48(  5)  00:49:37( 22)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:34:47(  5)  01:12:28(  4)  01:52:17(  4)  02:41:54(  9)  02:41:54
  10 Филатов Петр              лично                I      81 1987 02:45:51,0   10     00:38:26( 15)  00:40:51( 12)  00:42:15( 11)  00:44:18(  8)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:26( 15)  01:19:17( 13)  02:01:32( 11)  02:45:51( 10)  02:45:51
  11 Гусев Андрей              лично                I      56 1992 02:46:38,5   11     00:37:58( 13)  00:41:20( 13)  00:42:14( 10)  00:45:04( 12)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:58( 13)  01:19:19( 14)  02:01:33( 12)  02:46:38( 11)  02:46:38
  12 Крюков Иван               Лукойл                      13 1986 02:46:40,5   12     00:36:33( 11)  00:39:00(  6)  00:41:57(  9)  00:49:09( 20)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:33( 11)  01:15:34(  8)  01:57:31(  9)  02:46:40( 12)  02:46:40
  13 Ганин Андрей              лично                       97 1983 02:48:41,4   13     00:36:08(  7)  00:39:49( 10)  00:45:50( 23)  00:46:52( 15)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:08(  7)  01:15:58(  9)  02:01:48( 13)  02:48:41( 13)  02:48:41
  14 Римарчук Юрий             лично                III    73 1985 02:48:55,6   14     00:38:38( 18)  00:41:45( 16)  00:43:48( 16)  00:44:43( 10)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:38( 18)  01:20:23( 17)  02:04:12( 15)  02:48:55( 14)  02:48:55
  15 Егоров Вячеслав           Мытищи ЛК            I      89 1986 02:50:07,0   15     00:39:01( 26)  00:41:47( 17)  00:43:31( 14)  00:45:46( 13)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:01( 26)  01:20:49( 20)  02:04:20( 16)  02:50:07( 15)  02:50:07
  16 Поглазов Сергей           лично                I      68 1986 02:52:34,4   16     00:40:47( 29)  00:45:00( 30)  00:43:17( 13)  00:43:28(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:47( 29)  01:25:48( 31)  02:09:05( 24)  02:52:34( 16)  02:52:34
  17 Поверенков Артем          лично                I      18 1985 02:53:03,1   17     00:37:59( 14)  00:41:24( 15)  00:44:27( 19)  00:49:11( 21)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:59( 14)  01:19:23( 15)  02:03:51( 14)  02:53:03( 17)  02:53:03
  18 Душенок Евгений           лично                I      98 1986 02:54:27,0   18     00:41:47( 31)  00:43:29( 26)  00:44:13( 17)  00:44:56( 11)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:47( 31)  01:25:17( 28)  02:09:30( 27)  02:54:27( 18)  02:54:27
  19 Володин Роман             Новозыбков Юго-Запад I      26 1990 02:55:09,0   19     00:38:43( 21)  00:41:23( 14)  00:44:23( 18)  00:50:38( 28)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:43( 21)  01:20:07( 16)  02:04:30( 17)  02:55:09( 19)  02:55:09
  20 Темкин Павел              Зенит-КМЗ            I      22 1986 02:55:14,8   20     00:37:03( 12)  00:42:04( 19)  00:46:01( 24)  00:50:05( 23)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:03( 12)  01:19:08( 12)  02:05:09( 18)  02:55:14( 20)  02:55:14
  21 Борисов Артем             СК Здоровье          I      67 1985 02:56:24,6   21     00:38:30( 16)  00:42:10( 20)  00:45:08( 21)  00:50:35( 27)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:30( 16)  01:20:40( 19)  02:05:49( 19)  02:56:24( 21)  02:56:24
  22 Белов Максим              лично                I      91 1985 02:56:44,4   22     00:39:01( 25)  00:42:42( 22)  00:46:10( 26)  00:48:50( 18)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:01( 25)  01:21:43( 22)  02:07:53( 22)  02:56:44( 22)  02:56:44
  23 Ярош  Алексей             лично                I      62 1986 02:56:47,4   23     00:42:38( 34)  00:42:58( 24)  00:43:33( 15)  00:47:36( 16)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:38( 34)  01:25:37( 30)  02:09:10( 25)  02:56:47( 23)  02:56:47
  24 Чечёткин Сергей           ИКАР-Лужники         I      57 1985 02:57:51,4   24     00:39:00( 24)  00:43:18( 25)  00:46:30( 27)  00:49:02( 19)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:00( 24)  01:22:18( 24)  02:08:48( 23)  02:57:51( 24)  02:57:51
  25 Кудряшов Евгений          лично                I      60 1988 02:58:21,5   25     00:41:51( 32)  00:43:30( 27)  00:44:51( 20)  00:48:07( 17)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:51( 32)  01:25:22( 29)  02:10:13( 28)  02:58:21( 25)  02:58:21
  26 Конрниенко Игорь          Лукойл                      14 1988 03:00:26,5   26     00:38:55( 23)  00:42:48( 23)  00:45:48( 22)  00:52:54( 31)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:55( 23)  01:21:44( 23)  02:07:32( 21)  03:00:26( 26)  03:00:26
  27 Киселев Александр         лично                I      96 1989 03:01:16,0   27     00:40:10( 28)  00:43:42( 28)  00:47:07( 28)  00:50:15( 25)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:10( 28)  01:23:53( 25)  02:11:00( 29)  03:01:16( 27)  03:01:16
  28 Засыпкин Валентин         лично                       76 1988 03:02:38,6   28     00:38:36( 17)  00:42:21( 21)  00:46:03( 25)  00:55:37( 39)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:36( 17)  01:20:58( 21)  02:07:01( 20)  03:02:38( 28)  03:02:38
  29 Исаков Егор               Шаховская                   20 1992 03:07:01,0   29     00:38:40( 19)  00:46:27( 37)  00:48:53( 36)  00:52:59( 33)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:40( 19)  01:25:07( 27)  02:14:01( 30)  03:07:01( 29)  03:07:01
  30 Щепачков Алексей          Заволжье клб Олень          39 1984 03:07:58,0   30     00:42:53( 36)  00:45:13( 32)  00:47:21( 29)  00:52:29( 30)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:53( 36)  01:28:07( 33)  02:15:29( 32)  03:07:58( 30)  03:07:58
  31 Чебунин Иван              лично                I     103 1982 03:08:40,1   31     00:42:27( 33)  00:44:42( 29)  00:48:07( 31)  00:53:22( 34)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:27( 33)  01:27:10( 32)  02:15:17( 31)  03:08:40( 31)  03:08:40
  32 Свешников Фёдор           лично                       72 1982 03:10:30,6   32     00:42:58( 37)  00:45:25( 33)  00:48:31( 34)  00:53:36( 35)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:58( 37)  01:28:23( 34)  02:16:54( 33)  03:10:30( 32)  03:10:30
  33 Казуто Михаил             СК Здоровье                 90 1981 03:11:17,5   33     00:44:59( 45)  00:48:22( 42)  00:47:39( 30)  00:50:16( 26)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:59( 45)  01:33:21( 42)  02:21:01( 39)  03:11:17( 33)  03:11:17
  34 Холодов Владимир          лично                I      51 1988 03:11:29,1   34     00:38:41( 20)  00:41:50( 18)  00:48:51( 35)  01:02:05( 47)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:41( 20)  01:20:32( 18)  02:09:24( 26)  03:11:29( 34)  03:11:29
  35 Аристархов Дмитрий        лично                I      59 1991 03:12:09,3   35     00:45:33( 46)  00:47:56( 40)  00:48:25( 32)  00:50:13( 24)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:33( 46)  01:33:30( 44)  02:21:55( 40)  03:12:09( 35)  03:12:09
  36 Лагодиг Андрей            Тверь                       46 1987 03:13:22,2   36     00:42:45( 35)  00:47:57( 41)  00:48:27( 33)  00:54:12( 36)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:45( 35)  01:30:42( 40)  02:19:10( 36)  03:13:22( 36)  03:13:22
  37 Демидов Максим            лично                       55 1988 03:13:34,6   37     00:43:16( 41)  00:46:01( 35)  00:49:38( 37)  00:54:37( 38)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:16( 41)  01:29:18( 37)  02:18:57( 35)  03:13:34( 37)  03:13:34
  38 Чеботарёв Сергей          лично                II     78 1988 03:14:48,4   38     00:43:02( 38)  00:49:12( 45)  00:50:26( 39)  00:52:07( 29)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:02( 38)  01:32:14( 41)  02:22:41( 41)  03:14:48( 38)  03:14:48
  39 Никишин Дмитрий           Москва                      44 1983 03:15:26,3   39     00:43:05( 40)  00:46:16( 36)  00:50:25( 38)  00:55:37( 40)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:05( 40)  01:29:22( 38)  02:19:48( 37)  03:15:26( 39)  03:15:26
  40 Волков Александр          Новозыбков Юго-Запад I      27 1987 03:15:45,1   40     00:38:46( 22)  00:45:12( 31)  00:53:40( 44)  00:58:05( 43)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:46( 22)  01:23:59( 26)  02:17:39( 34)  03:15:45( 40)  03:15:45
  41 Копьёв Роман              Динамо отдыхает      II     83 1986 03:18:56,5   41     00:46:51( 49)  00:48:36( 43)  00:50:28( 40)  00:52:59( 32)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:51( 49)  01:35:28( 45)  02:25:57( 45)  03:18:56( 41)  03:18:56
  42 Дегтерев Евгений          Тула ТулГУ           I      43 1984 03:20:00,4   42     00:44:37( 44)  00:48:50( 44)  00:50:33( 41)  00:55:58( 41)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:37( 44)  01:33:28( 43)  02:24:01( 43)  03:20:00( 42)  03:20:00
  43 Животенко Сергей          лично                       48 1985 03:21:21,3   43     00:43:04( 39)  00:45:33( 34)  00:51:17( 42)  01:01:25( 46)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:04( 39)  01:28:38( 36)  02:19:55( 38)  03:21:21( 43)  03:21:21
  44 Колпаков Андрей           лично                       37 1987 03:22:40,7   44     00:46:34( 47)  00:49:15( 46)  00:52:27( 43)  00:54:22( 37)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:34( 47)  01:35:50( 46)  02:28:18( 46)  03:22:40( 44)  03:22:40
  45 Кулямзин Евгений          лично                       30 1984 03:27:16,2   45     00:43:28( 42)  00:47:09( 39)  00:54:26( 47)  01:02:12( 48)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:28( 42)  01:30:37( 39)  02:25:03( 44)  03:27:16( 45)  03:27:16
  46 Горшунов Александр        лично                       71 1988 03:28:02,8   46     00:47:01( 50)  00:50:39( 49)  00:53:51( 45)  00:56:31( 42)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:01( 50)  01:37:40( 48)  02:31:31( 47)  03:28:02( 46)  03:28:02
  47 Шувалов Андрей            Cavex                       64 1981 03:31:03,1   47     00:47:52( 51)  00:50:10( 47)  00:54:50( 48)  00:58:09( 44)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:52( 51)  01:38:03( 49)  02:32:53( 48)  03:31:03( 47)  03:31:03
  48 Пешехонов Александр       лично                I      50 1984 03:38:10,4   48     00:46:47( 48)  00:50:35( 48)  00:57:55( 50)  01:02:52( 49)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:47( 48)  01:37:22( 47)  02:35:18( 49)  03:38:10( 48)  03:38:10
  49 Соловьев Андрей           лично                I     101 1986 03:41:25,5   49     00:49:39( 53)  00:53:31( 51)  00:57:45( 49)  01:00:28( 45)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:49:39( 53)  01:43:11( 51)  02:40:57( 50)  03:41:25( 49)  03:41:25
  50 Чигасов Михаил            ФРЭЛА                      104 1988 04:05:18,8   50     00:54:54( 56)  00:58:43( 52)  01:02:24( 51)  01:09:16( 50)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:54( 56)  01:53:37( 53)  02:56:02( 51)  04:05:18( 50)  04:05:18
  51 Котылев Дмитрий           Нахабино                    34 1986 04:22:15,8   51     00:50:47( 54)  01:02:30( 53)  01:07:16( 52)  01:21:41( 51)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:47( 54)  01:53:18( 52)  03:00:34( 52)  04:22:15( 51)  04:22:15
  52 Репринцев Евгений         лично                       69 1982 02:22:54,7   52     00:41:26( 30)  00:47:07( 38)  00:54:20( 46)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:26( 30)  01:28:34( 35)  02:22:54( 42)  02:22:54
  53 Щекалев Алексей           iNHD                        58 1987 03:31:08,6   53     01:09:13( 61)  01:05:00( 54)  01:16:55( 54)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:09:13( 61)  02:14:13( 54)  03:31:08( 53)  03:31:08
  54 Дубов Александр           лично                       38 1986 03:32:50,7   54     01:08:49( 60)  01:09:04( 55)  01:14:56( 53)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:08:49( 60)  02:17:53( 55)  03:32:50( 54)  03:32:50
  55 Абрамов Максим            Софрино-1 Мос.об            47 1983 01:39:52,8   55     00:48:06( 52)  00:51:46( 50)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:48:06( 52)  01:39:52( 50)  01:39:52
  56 Ищенко Андрей             Нахабино                    31 1982 02:56:05,3   56     01:14:43( 63)  01:41:21( 56)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:14:43( 63)  02:56:05( 56)  02:56:05
  57 Кузнецов Игорь            лично                I      82 1988 00:39:57,2   57     00:39:57( 27)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:57( 27)  00:39:57
  58 Евдокимов Алексей         лично                       61 1985 00:43:41,8   58     00:43:41( 43)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:41( 43)  00:43:41
  59 Ладнюк Вячеслав           Крылья Советов              77 1982 00:53:17,4   59     00:53:17( 55)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:53:17( 55)  00:53:17
  60 Сухой Антон               лично                I     100 1981 00:56:53,7   60     00:56:53( 57)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:56:53( 57)  00:56:53
  61 Ручкин Андрей             лично                       11 1984 00:57:40,3   61     00:57:40( 58)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:57:40( 58)  00:57:40
  62 Новиков Вячеслав          Красногорск          I      21 1981 00:58:31,0   62     00:58:31( 59)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:58:31( 59)  00:58:31
  63 Царев Сергей              Москва                      28 1989 01:11:07,8   63     01:11:07( 62)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:11:07( 62)  01:11:07

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


М01

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Уваров Алексей            лично                МС    270 1980 02:27:15,7    1     00:33:26(  1)  00:35:43(  1)  00:38:16(  2)  00:39:49(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:33:26(  1)  01:09:10(  1)  01:47:26(  1)  02:27:15(  1)  02:27:15
   2 Сабиров Руслан            Снеговик             I     224 1977 02:33:20,6    2     00:35:01(  3)  00:37:03(  2)  00:37:58(  1)  00:43:17(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:35:01(  3)  01:12:05(  3)  01:50:03(  2)  02:33:20(  2)  02:33:20
   3 Марданов Сергей           лично                I     235 1980 02:35:26,5    3     00:33:50(  2)  00:37:39(  3)  00:40:06(  4)  00:43:50(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:33:50(  2)  01:11:29(  2)  01:51:35(  3)  02:35:26(  3)  02:35:26
   4 Огурцов Александр         МосРентген           I     202 1978 02:36:57,0    4     00:37:26(  7)  00:40:53(  9)  00:39:17(  3)  00:39:19(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:26(  7)  01:18:20(  7)  01:57:37(  4)  02:36:57(  4)  02:36:57
   5 Сутягин Андрей            Екатеринбург         КМС   213 1980 02:42:56,0    5     00:37:10(  4)  00:40:37(  7)  00:41:38(  5)  00:43:30(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:10(  4)  01:17:47(  4)  01:59:25(  5)  02:42:56(  5)  02:42:56
   6 Антонов Алексей           лично                МС    285 1979 02:45:07,5    6     00:37:25(  6)  00:40:25(  4)  00:42:04(  6)  00:45:12(  9)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:25(  6)  01:17:50(  6)  01:59:55(  6)  02:45:07(  6)  02:45:07
   7 Смирнов Михаил            лично                I     284 1978 02:45:07,7    7     00:37:11(  5)  00:40:38(  8)  00:42:13(  7)  00:45:04(  8)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:11(  5)  01:17:49(  5)  02:00:03(  7)  02:45:07(  7)  02:45:07
   8 Чечелев Кирилл            Красногорск                335 1979 02:47:22,8    8     00:39:11(  9)  00:41:01( 10)  00:43:37( 12)  00:43:33(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:11(  9)  01:20:12( 10)  02:03:49(  9)  02:47:22(  8)  02:47:22
   9 Свиридов  Сергей          лично                I     286 1979 02:49:04,7    9     00:39:06(  8)  00:40:35(  6)  00:42:22(  8)  00:46:59( 13)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:06(  8)  01:19:42(  8)  02:02:05(  8)  02:49:04(  9)  02:49:04
  10 Кармышин Даниил           МосМетроСтрой              220 1977 02:49:29,7   10     00:39:16( 11)  00:41:22( 12)  00:43:37( 11)  00:45:14( 10)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:16( 11)  01:20:38( 12)  02:04:15( 11)  02:49:29( 10)  02:49:29
  11 Пушкарев Андрей           лично                      258 1977 02:50:57,0   11     00:39:22( 12)  00:41:14( 11)  00:43:28( 10)  00:46:51( 12)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:22( 12)  01:20:36( 11)  02:04:05( 10)  02:50:57( 11)  02:50:57
  12 Волков Илья               Истра                I     209 1976 02:53:15,8   12     00:41:21( 15)  00:42:44( 14)  00:43:19(  9)  00:45:50( 11)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:21( 15)  01:24:06( 14)  02:07:25( 14)  02:53:15( 12)  02:53:15
  13 Пахомов Алексей           лично                      239 1976 02:53:55,6   13     00:39:15( 10)  00:40:32(  5)  00:44:39( 14)  00:49:27( 20)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:15( 10)  01:19:48(  9)  02:04:28( 12)  02:53:55( 13)  02:53:55
  14 Жуков Андрей              лично                      265 1976 02:54:21,8   14     00:41:14( 14)  00:41:57( 13)  00:44:09( 13)  00:47:01( 14)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:14( 14)  01:23:11( 13)  02:07:20( 13)  02:54:21( 14)  02:54:21
  15 Коробов Дмитрий           iNHD                 I     259 1977 02:55:24,6   15     00:39:33( 13)  00:45:49( 24)  00:45:49( 16)  00:44:11(  7)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:33( 13)  01:25:23( 17)  02:11:13( 17)  02:55:24( 15)  02:55:24
  16 Коновальцев Олег          Москва                     323 1980 02:57:49,5   16     00:41:50( 17)  00:43:24( 16)  00:45:09( 15)  00:47:25( 16)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:50( 17)  01:25:14( 16)  02:10:23( 15)  02:57:49( 16)  02:57:49
  17 Кучеренко Андрей          лично                КМС   269 1977 03:02:17,2   17     00:43:16( 21)  00:45:21( 21)  00:46:22( 18)  00:47:16( 15)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:16( 21)  01:28:37( 23)  02:15:00( 19)  03:02:17( 17)  03:02:17
  18 Куркин Юрий               лично                II    304 1979 03:04:14,0   18     00:43:01( 19)  00:43:58( 17)  00:47:16( 21)  00:49:57( 23)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:01( 19)  01:27:00( 18)  02:14:16( 18)  03:04:14( 18)  03:04:14
  19 Ларюшин Александр         Пересвет Метеор            246 1980 03:04:36,5   19     00:43:17( 22)  00:45:42( 23)  00:47:32( 23)  00:48:04( 17)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:17( 22)  01:28:59( 24)  02:16:32( 25)  03:04:36( 19)  03:04:36
  20 Малахов Борис             ТК МАИ               II    339 1976 03:05:00,1   20     00:43:40( 27)  00:45:34( 22)  00:47:05( 19)  00:48:39( 19)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:40( 27)  01:29:15( 26)  02:16:20( 23)  03:05:00( 20)  03:05:00
  21 Глухов Александр          лично                      247 1977 03:05:10,5   21     00:43:15( 20)  00:45:52( 25)  00:47:23( 22)  00:48:39( 18)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:15( 20)  01:29:08( 25)  02:16:31( 24)  03:05:10( 21)  03:05:10
  22 Рахманов Евгений          лично                      253 1978 03:05:17,2   22     00:43:29( 26)  00:44:20( 18)  00:47:42( 24)  00:49:44( 22)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:29( 26)  01:27:50( 19)  02:15:32( 20)  03:05:17( 22)  03:05:17
  23 Сазонцев  Дмитрий         лично                I     244 1979 03:05:29,4   23     00:41:45( 16)  00:42:57( 15)  00:46:22( 17)  00:54:24( 29)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:45( 16)  01:24:42( 15)  02:11:05( 16)  03:05:29( 23)  03:05:29
  24 Бух Юрий                  лично                I     248 1977 03:05:44,7   24     00:43:19( 23)  00:44:52( 20)  00:47:48( 25)  00:49:44( 21)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:19( 23)  01:28:12( 21)  02:16:00( 21)  03:05:44( 24)  03:05:44
  25 Кондратюк Анатолий        лично                      233 1980 03:06:34,6   25     00:43:20( 24)  00:44:31( 19)  00:48:25( 27)  00:50:16( 24)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:20( 24)  01:27:52( 20)  02:16:18( 22)  03:06:34( 25)  03:06:34
  26 Роготнев Евгений          лично                III   322 1980 03:07:08,4   26     00:43:24( 25)  00:46:00( 26)  00:47:14( 20)  00:50:28( 25)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:24( 25)  01:29:25( 27)  02:16:39( 26)  03:07:08( 26)  03:07:08
  27 Хамурзов Владимир         лично                      308 1979 03:12:12,1   27     00:44:30( 30)  00:46:26( 28)  00:47:51( 26)  00:53:23( 27)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:30( 30)  01:30:57( 28)  02:18:48( 28)  03:12:12( 27)  03:12:12
  28 Сухой Алексей             лично                I     230 1978 03:14:53,3   28     00:42:11( 18)  00:46:24( 27)  00:49:59( 28)  00:56:17( 32)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:11( 18)  01:28:35( 22)  02:18:35( 27)  03:14:53( 28)  03:14:53
  29 Глухов Юрий               лично                II    310 1976 03:19:54,0   29     00:46:47( 32)  00:49:24( 32)  00:50:35( 29)  00:53:06( 26)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:47( 32)  01:36:11( 32)  02:26:47( 30)  03:19:54( 29)  03:19:54
  30 Калинкин Дмитрий          лично                      300 1980 03:21:36,6   30     00:43:43( 28)  00:48:47( 31)  00:53:25( 31)  00:55:40( 31)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:43( 28)  01:32:30( 29)  02:25:56( 29)  03:21:36( 30)  03:21:36
  31 Косогов Сергей            лично                МС    303 1977 03:25:32,7   31     00:47:16( 33)  00:51:44( 34)  00:52:22( 30)  00:54:09( 28)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:16( 33)  01:39:01( 34)  02:31:23( 31)  03:25:32( 31)  03:25:32
  32 Петров Сергей             Электросталь               309 1978 03:31:09,5   32     00:45:07( 31)  00:50:54( 33)  00:56:05( 33)  00:59:01( 33)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:07( 31)  01:36:02( 31)  02:32:07( 32)  03:31:09( 32)  03:31:09
  33 Громов Михаил             триатлон                   227 1979 03:45:43,9   33     00:56:09( 39)  00:58:06( 37)  00:55:51( 32)  00:55:35( 30)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:56:09( 39)  01:54:16( 39)  02:50:08( 34)  03:45:43( 33)  03:45:43
  34 Петин Андрей              Москва                     340 1979 03:49:06,4   34     00:51:01( 36)  00:47:45( 29)  01:00:49( 34)  01:09:31( 34)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:01( 36)  01:38:46( 33)  02:39:35( 33)  03:49:06( 34)  03:49:06
  35 Конягин Сергей            лично                      317 1977 04:02:23,4   35     00:53:20( 38)  00:56:53( 36)  01:01:15( 35)  01:10:54( 35)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:53:20( 38)  01:50:14( 37)  02:51:29( 35)  04:02:23( 35)  04:02:23
  36 Смирнов Дмитрий           лично                II    331 1977 04:12:58,5   36     00:52:14( 37)  01:00:50( 40)  01:08:20( 37)  01:11:33( 36)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:52:14( 37)  01:53:04( 38)  03:01:25( 37)  04:12:58( 36)  04:12:58
  37 Кувшинов Евгений          лично                      277 1979 04:13:07,5   37     00:50:32( 35)  00:59:22( 38)  01:09:57( 38)  01:13:15( 37)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:32( 35)  01:49:54( 36)  02:59:52( 36)  04:13:07( 37)  04:13:07
  38 Селиков Сергей            Красногорск                225 1980 05:30:08,6   38     01:16:10( 41)  01:19:43( 41)  01:17:23( 39)  01:36:50( 38)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:16:10( 41)  02:35:54( 41)  03:53:17( 40)  05:30:08( 38)  05:30:08
  39 Шалабанов Дмитрий         Красногорск Спартак        210 1977 03:05:01,2   39     00:58:15( 40)  00:59:24( 39)  01:07:21( 36)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:58:15( 40)  01:57:40( 40)  03:05:01( 38)  03:05:01
  40 Цветков Александр         лично                II    278 1976 03:38:09,6   40     00:48:33( 34)  00:54:05( 35)  01:55:30( 40)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:48:33( 34)  01:42:38( 35)  03:38:09( 39)  03:38:09
  41 Шишков Алексей            СК Ромашково               217 1980 01:32:32,0   41     00:44:12( 29)  00:48:19( 30)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:12( 29)  01:32:32( 30)  01:32:32
  42 Гусев Владислав           лично                      319 1977 01:16:57,7   42     01:16:57( 42)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:16:57( 42)  01:16:57
  43 Голицын Андрей            можайский район      КМС   214 1980 01:19:45,3   43     01:19:45( 43)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:19:45( 43)  01:19:45

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


М02

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Рябов Сергей              лично                МС    266 1975 02:20:36,8    1     00:33:22(  1)  00:34:25(  1)  00:35:37(  1)  00:37:10(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:33:22(  1)  01:07:48(  1)  01:43:26(  1)  02:20:36(  1)  02:20:36
   2 Рябов Алексей             лично                КМС   264 1974 02:26:34,7    2     00:33:28(  2)  00:36:07(  2)  00:37:10(  2)  00:39:48(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:33:28(  2)  01:09:36(  2)  01:46:46(  2)  02:26:34(  2)  02:26:34
   3 Андреев Валентин          Истра ФСКН                 212 1975 02:28:52,2    3     00:35:05(  3)  00:37:00(  3)  00:37:52(  3)  00:38:53(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:35:05(  3)  01:12:06(  3)  01:49:58(  3)  02:28:52(  3)  02:28:52
   4 Ярцев Роман               лично                II    288 1974 02:45:08,8    4     00:37:12(  4)  00:40:36(  5)  00:42:06(  4)  00:45:14(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:12(  4)  01:17:48(  4)  01:59:54(  4)  02:45:08(  4)  02:45:08
   5 Яборов Николай            лично                I     238 1973 02:47:27,6    5     00:38:55(  5)  00:41:51(  9)  00:43:22(  7)  00:43:18(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:55(  5)  01:20:46(  9)  02:04:09(  9)  02:47:27(  5)  02:47:27
   6 Минаев Юрий               Velogerance                282 1971 02:49:16,5    6     00:39:13(  7)  00:41:31(  8)  00:43:23(  8)  00:45:07(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:13(  7)  01:20:45(  8)  02:04:08(  8)  02:49:16(  6)  02:49:16
   7 Базанов Юрий              лично                      327 1972 02:49:30,0    7     00:39:16(  8)  00:41:02(  6)  00:42:42(  6)  00:46:28(  7)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:16(  8)  01:20:19(  6)  02:03:01(  6)  02:49:30(  7)  02:49:30
   8 Зарицкий Михаил           лично                      305 1974 02:49:30,1    8     00:39:55( 11)  00:40:22(  4)  00:42:41(  5)  00:46:30(  8)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:55( 11)  01:20:18(  5)  02:02:59(  5)  02:49:30(  8)  02:49:30
   9 Мачульский Сергей         лично                I     274 1975 02:54:11,4    9     00:39:30(  9)  00:42:25( 11)  00:44:12( 10)  00:48:03( 10)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:30(  9)  01:21:56( 10)  02:06:08( 10)  02:54:11(  9)  02:54:11
  10 Акчурин Ринат             лично                I     333 1973 02:57:39,0   10     00:41:15( 14)  00:44:15( 13)  00:45:17( 11)  00:46:51(  9)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:15( 14)  01:25:30( 13)  02:10:48( 12)  02:57:39( 10)  02:57:39
  11 Ворслов Леонид            лично                II    254 1971 02:59:54,6   11     00:39:45( 10)  00:42:53( 12)  00:48:12( 17)  00:49:03( 12)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:45( 10)  01:22:38( 12)  02:10:51( 13)  02:59:54( 11)  02:59:54
  12 Егоров Алексей            лично                I     234 1971 03:01:12,1   12     00:41:24( 16)  00:45:03( 16)  00:46:36( 13)  00:48:08( 11)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:24( 16)  01:26:27( 15)  02:13:03( 14)  03:01:12( 12)  03:01:12
  13 Кравчук Сергей            лично                      243 1975 03:06:12,7   13     00:41:28( 17)  00:44:39( 14)  00:47:18( 14)  00:52:46( 18)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:28( 17)  01:26:08( 14)  02:13:26( 15)  03:06:12( 13)  03:06:12
  14 Морозов Михаил            КЛБ Марафонец        II    272 1974 03:07:29,4   14     00:43:31( 21)  00:46:36( 22)  00:46:14( 12)  00:51:07( 16)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:31( 21)  01:30:07( 22)  02:16:22( 18)  03:07:29( 14)  03:07:29
  15 Барышников Сергей         лично                КМС   287 1974 03:07:42,8   15     00:41:13( 13)  00:46:17( 21)  00:48:50( 20)  00:51:21( 17)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:13( 13)  01:27:30( 18)  02:16:21( 17)  03:07:42( 15)  03:07:42
  16 Ганушкин Олег             лично                I     201 1972 03:08:48,3   16     00:43:53( 22)  00:46:07( 20)  00:48:25( 19)  00:50:21( 14)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:53( 22)  01:30:01( 21)  02:18:26( 21)  03:08:48( 16)  03:08:48
  17 Барановский Валерий       Крылатый батальон    I     329 1975 03:10:26,1   17     00:41:56( 18)  00:44:52( 15)  00:49:21( 21)  00:54:15( 23)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:56( 18)  01:26:48( 17)  02:16:10( 16)  03:10:26( 17)  03:10:26
  18 Горбачёв Алексей          Лыткарино Мос.обл.         312 1974 03:10:52,4   18     00:43:18( 20)  00:45:06( 17)  00:48:24( 18)  00:54:02( 22)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:18( 20)  01:28:25( 19)  02:16:50( 19)  03:10:52( 18)  03:10:52
  19 Фролкин Сергей            лично                КМС   338 1975 03:11:41,2   19     00:42:55( 19)  00:45:49( 19)  00:48:10( 16)  00:54:46( 26)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:55( 19)  01:28:44( 20)  02:16:54( 20)  03:11:41( 19)  03:11:41
  20 Савин Дмитрий             лично                КМС   229 1972 03:12:46,0   20     00:45:13( 30)  00:47:25( 27)  00:49:35( 22)  00:50:32( 15)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:13( 30)  01:32:38( 29)  02:22:14( 23)  03:12:46( 20)  03:12:46
  21 Васнёв Михаил             Бужаниново                 240 1975 03:12:46,7   21     00:44:41( 28)  00:47:55( 29)  00:49:51( 24)  00:50:18( 13)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:41( 28)  01:32:37( 28)  02:22:28( 25)  03:12:46( 21)  03:12:46
  22 Кулешов Игорь             лично                      336 1974 03:15:53,2   22     00:44:01( 24)  00:47:54( 28)  00:49:59( 25)  00:53:57( 21)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:01( 24)  01:31:55( 25)  02:21:55( 22)  03:15:53( 22)  03:15:53
  23 Каранкевич Дмитрий        лично                I     280 1974 03:16:41,1   23     00:45:18( 31)  00:47:17( 26)  00:49:48( 23)  00:54:17( 24)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:18( 31)  01:32:35( 27)  02:22:24( 24)  03:16:41( 23)  03:16:41
  24 Подрезов Андрей           лично                II    271 1974 03:17:30,1   24     00:43:55( 23)  00:48:16( 30)  00:50:17( 27)  00:55:01( 27)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:55( 23)  01:32:12( 26)  02:22:29( 26)  03:17:30( 24)  03:17:30
  25 Зацаринный Александр      лично                I     290 1974 03:18:48,4   25     00:44:17( 26)  00:49:26( 32)  00:51:10( 28)  00:53:54( 20)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:17( 26)  01:33:44( 31)  02:24:54( 30)  03:18:48( 25)  03:18:48
  26 Джапаридзе Георгий        лично                I     226 1974 03:19:13,7   26     00:45:03( 29)  00:48:45( 31)  00:52:01( 31)  00:53:23( 19)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:03( 29)  01:33:48( 32)  02:25:50( 32)  03:19:13( 26)  03:19:13
  27 Сутягин Алексей           лично                      255 1971 03:22:34,1   27     00:44:15( 25)  00:46:50( 25)  00:51:29( 29)  00:59:58( 33)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:15( 25)  01:31:06( 24)  02:22:35( 27)  03:22:34( 27)  03:22:34
  28 Пыхонин Денис             лично                КМС   268 1974 03:23:56,4   28     00:46:23( 33)  00:51:03( 34)  00:51:57( 30)  00:54:32( 25)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:23( 33)  01:37:26( 34)  02:29:23( 33)  03:23:56( 28)  03:23:56
  29 Буздалин Сергей           лично                I     313 1973 03:24:23,4   29     00:44:19( 27)  00:46:36( 23)  00:54:35( 35)  00:58:51( 32)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:19( 27)  01:30:56( 23)  02:25:31( 31)  03:24:23( 29)  03:24:23
  30 Недошитов Дмитрий         Энергетик            I     260 1971 03:25:04,7   30     00:41:22( 15)  00:45:19( 18)  00:56:18( 37)  01:02:04( 34)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:22( 15)  01:26:41( 16)  02:23:00( 29)  03:25:04( 30)  03:25:04
  31 Злобин Владислав          лично                      292 1973 03:26:23,0   31     00:46:01( 32)  00:46:41( 24)  00:50:16( 26)  01:03:23( 35)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:01( 32)  01:32:42( 30)  02:22:59( 28)  03:26:23( 31)  03:26:23
  32 Ерофеев Андрей            лично                I     302 1975 03:27:42,8   32     00:46:48( 34)  00:50:27( 33)  00:53:54( 33)  00:56:32( 30)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:48( 34)  01:37:15( 33)  02:31:10( 34)  03:27:42( 32)  03:27:42
  33 Пчелинцев  Максим         лично                      307 1975 03:28:46,3   33     00:40:02( 12)  00:41:56( 10)  00:47:28( 15)  01:19:18( 40)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:02( 12)  01:21:59( 11)  02:09:27( 11)  03:28:46( 33)  03:28:46
  34 Кригер Александр          лично                      261 1973 03:29:18,5   34     00:47:09( 36)  00:51:15( 35)  00:53:44( 32)  00:57:09( 31)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:09( 36)  01:38:24( 35)  02:32:08( 35)  03:29:18( 34)  03:29:18
  35 Буренков Игорь            лично                      324 1974 03:29:45,0   35     00:46:48( 35)  00:53:37( 36)  00:54:15( 34)  00:55:03( 28)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:48( 35)  01:40:25( 36)  02:34:41( 36)  03:29:45( 35)  03:29:45
  36 Снедков Денис             Динамо отдыхает      II    297 1974 03:35:28,4   36     00:50:09( 38)  00:53:41( 37)  00:55:48( 36)  00:55:48( 29)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:09( 38)  01:43:51( 37)  02:39:39( 37)  03:35:28( 36)  03:35:28
  37 Степанов Андрей           лично                I     299 1972 04:01:34,5   37     00:53:08( 40)  00:59:40( 39)  01:02:56( 38)  01:05:49( 37)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:53:08( 40)  01:52:48( 39)  02:55:45( 38)  04:01:34( 37)  04:01:34
  38 Смирнов Сергей            лично                      219 1973 04:03:00,1   38     00:52:09( 39)  00:59:28( 38)  01:05:56( 39)  01:05:26( 36)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:52:09( 39)  01:51:38( 38)  02:57:34( 39)  04:03:00( 38)  04:03:00
  39 Бучинский Сергей          лично                      279 1975 04:19:53,2   39     00:54:12( 41)  01:03:00( 40)  01:06:59( 40)  01:15:40( 38)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:12( 41)  01:57:13( 40)  03:04:13( 40)  04:19:53( 39)  04:19:53
  40 Сафин Ильдар              Москва                     296 1973 04:41:26,4   40     01:00:15( 42)  01:09:08( 41)  01:15:26( 41)  01:16:36( 39)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:00:15( 42)  02:09:23( 41)  03:24:50( 41)  04:41:26( 40)  04:41:26
  41 Климов Владимир           Мурманская обл             294 1973 02:04:06,3   41     00:39:04(  6)  00:41:21(  7)  00:43:40(  9)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:04(  6)  01:20:26(  7)  02:04:06(  7)  02:04:06
  42 Сиваев Алексей            Москва                     232 1975 03:07:54,4   42     01:28:30( 43)  01:39:23( 42)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:28:30( 43)  03:07:54( 42)  03:07:54
  43 Сысоев Павел              Лыткарино Мос.обл.         311 1971 00:48:00,3   43     00:48:00( 37)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:48:00( 37)  00:48:00

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


М03

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Гусев Алексей             лично                МС    315 1970 02:28:39,8    1     00:35:00(  1)  00:37:07(  3)  00:37:52(  2)  00:38:39(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:35:00(  1)  01:12:07(  2)  01:50:00(  1)  02:28:39(  1)  02:28:39
   2 Бобылев Александр         лично                КМС   256 1969 02:28:41,1    2     00:35:06(  4)  00:37:02(  2)  00:37:52(  1)  00:38:40(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:35:06(  4)  01:12:08(  3)  01:50:00(  2)  02:28:41(  2)  02:28:41
   3 Величкевич Геннадий       Москва Динамо        МС    218 1968 02:30:31,6    3     00:35:03(  3)  00:37:00(  1)  00:37:56(  3)  00:40:30(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:35:03(  3)  01:12:04(  1)  01:50:00(  3)  02:30:31(  3)  02:30:31
   4 Никонов Дмитрий           лично                КМС   318 1966 02:33:37,1    4     00:35:02(  2)  00:39:00(  7)  00:39:11(  4)  00:40:22(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:35:02(  2)  01:14:03(  4)  01:53:14(  4)  02:33:37(  4)  02:33:37
   5 Смирнов Андрей            лично                КМС   206 1966 02:36:12,0    5     00:36:18(  5)  00:39:30(  9)  00:39:12(  5)  00:41:10(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:18(  5)  01:15:49(  8)  01:55:01(  5)  02:36:12(  5)  02:36:12
   6 Калачев Дмитрий           СК Кант                    208 1967 02:36:50,3    6     00:36:20(  6)  00:38:58(  6)  00:40:00(  8)  00:41:30(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:20(  6)  01:15:19(  6)  01:55:20(  8)  02:36:50(  6)  02:36:50
   7 Захаров Владислав         лично                I     249 1970 02:37:15,0    7     00:36:22(  7)  00:38:57(  5)  00:39:52(  6)  00:42:02(  8)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:22(  7)  01:15:20(  7)  01:55:12(  6)  02:37:15(  7)  02:37:15
   8 Митин Александр           лично                I     306 1967 02:37:15,2    8     00:36:25(  8)  00:38:53(  4)  00:39:57(  7)  00:41:59(  7)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:25(  8)  01:15:18(  5)  01:55:16(  7)  02:37:15(  8)  02:37:15
   9 Яхин Ринат                Сахалинская об Оха         204 1968 02:40:31,0    9     00:38:00(  9)  00:39:43( 10)  00:40:33(  9)  00:42:13(  9)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:00(  9)  01:17:44(  9)  01:58:17(  9)  02:40:31(  9)  02:40:31
  10 Бузуев  Павел             лично                КМС   262 1969 02:43:48,1   10     00:38:57( 14)  00:40:24( 12)  00:41:38( 11)  00:42:48( 10)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:57( 14)  01:19:21( 11)  02:00:59( 11)  02:43:48( 10)  02:43:48
  11 Комарец Аннатолий         Зеленоград                 207 1968 02:46:12,2   11     00:39:31( 18)  00:40:27( 13)  00:42:17( 13)  00:43:56( 12)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:31( 18)  01:19:58( 14)  02:02:16( 13)  02:46:12( 11)  02:46:12
  12 Сальников Андрей          КЛБ Марафонец        I     267 1970 02:47:36,6   12     00:39:09( 16)  00:41:39( 18)  00:43:17( 17)  00:43:31( 11)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:09( 16)  01:20:48( 17)  02:04:05( 17)  02:47:36( 13)  02:47:36
  13 Лебедев Дмитрий           PereslavlSki         I     241 1968 02:47:49,0   13     00:38:15( 10)  00:40:05( 11)  00:41:50( 12)  00:47:36( 21)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:15( 10)  01:18:21( 10)  02:00:12( 10)  02:47:49( 14)  02:47:49
  14 Лаврушин Александр        лично                I     301 1967 02:48:28,0   14     00:39:24( 17)  00:41:58( 19)  00:42:36( 14)  00:44:28( 13)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:24( 17)  01:21:23( 18)  02:03:59( 16)  02:48:28( 15)  02:48:28
  15 Руновский  Сергей         лично                      252 1969 02:49:22,9   15     00:40:15( 21)  00:41:36( 16)  00:42:54( 16)  00:44:35( 15)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:15( 21)  01:21:52( 19)  02:04:47( 18)  02:49:22( 16)  02:49:22
  16 Елуфимов Антон            лично                II    332 1966 02:49:52,6   16     00:38:50( 12)  00:40:59( 14)  00:42:50( 15)  00:47:12( 20)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:50( 12)  01:19:49( 12)  02:02:40( 14)  02:49:52( 17)  02:49:52
  17 Ландратов Николай         лично                I     320 1966 02:51:50,6   17     00:40:56( 23)  00:42:16( 21)  00:44:05( 19)  00:44:33( 14)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:56( 23)  01:23:12( 21)  02:07:17( 21)  02:51:50( 18)  02:51:50
  18 Беляков Владислав         Альфа-Битца          I     316 1969 02:52:18,5   18     00:39:55( 20)  00:42:11( 20)  00:44:45( 20)  00:45:25( 16)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:55( 20)  01:22:06( 20)  02:06:52( 20)  02:52:18( 19)  02:52:18
  19 Омельчук Михаил           лично                      276 1969 02:53:56,4   19     00:38:26( 11)  00:41:28( 15)  00:43:56( 18)  00:50:05( 25)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:26( 11)  01:19:54( 13)  02:03:51( 15)  02:53:56( 20)  02:53:56
  20 Сухарев Олег              Velogearance         I     283 1970 02:55:36,1   20     00:40:47( 22)  00:43:16( 22)  00:45:13( 21)  00:46:18( 19)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:47( 22)  01:24:04( 22)  02:09:17( 22)  02:55:36( 21)  02:55:36
  21 Есаков Игорь              Москва Посейдон            275 1969 02:56:34,2   21     00:38:53( 13)  00:41:37( 17)  00:45:21( 22)  00:50:42( 27)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:53( 13)  01:20:30( 15)  02:05:52( 19)  02:56:34( 22)  02:56:34
  22 Назаров Алексей           лично                II    281 1967 03:01:40,4   22     00:43:12( 30)  00:43:42( 23)  00:45:57( 23)  00:48:48( 22)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:12( 30)  01:26:54( 25)  02:12:51( 24)  03:01:40( 23)  03:01:40
  23 Баранов Сергей            лично                I     250 1967 03:04:51,1   23     00:45:11( 37)  00:46:54( 32)  00:46:36( 24)  00:46:08( 18)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:11( 37)  01:32:06( 35)  02:18:42( 28)  03:04:51( 24)  03:04:51
  24 Кирдяшкин Дмитрий         лично                I     293 1969 03:05:00,5   24     00:39:53( 19)  00:44:42( 24)  00:47:36( 26)  00:52:48( 29)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:53( 19)  01:24:36( 24)  02:12:12( 23)  03:05:00( 25)  03:05:00
  25 Левитин Альберт           лично                I     337 1969 03:07:11,7   25     00:43:08( 28)  00:47:52( 35)  00:47:20( 25)  00:48:50( 23)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:08( 28)  01:31:00( 33)  02:18:21( 26)  03:07:11( 26)  03:07:11
  26 Соколов Борис             лично                III   314 1968 03:08:48,5   26     00:44:28( 34)  00:46:27( 30)  00:47:37( 27)  00:50:14( 26)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:28( 34)  01:30:56( 32)  02:18:34( 27)  03:08:48( 27)  03:08:48
  27 Быков Евгений             лично                I     203 1970 03:10:31,8   27     00:43:56( 33)  00:48:07( 37)  00:48:42( 29)  00:49:45( 24)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:56( 33)  01:32:03( 34)  02:20:46( 32)  03:10:31( 28)  03:10:31
  28 Зыков Алексей             Общевойсковая академ       298 1968 03:12:54,5   28     00:43:03( 27)  00:45:28( 26)  00:48:19( 28)  00:56:02( 35)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:03( 27)  01:28:32( 26)  02:16:52( 25)  03:12:54( 29)  03:12:54
  29 Рощупкин Дмитрий          лично                I     251 1969 03:13:16,7   29     00:42:18( 25)  00:47:27( 34)  00:50:00( 32)  00:53:30( 32)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:18( 25)  01:29:45( 30)  02:19:46( 30)  03:13:16( 30)  03:13:16
  30 Жиляков Вадим             Динамо отдыхает            242 1967 03:14:44,5   30     00:43:10( 29)  00:46:56( 33)  00:50:22( 34)  00:54:15( 34)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:10( 29)  01:30:06( 31)  02:20:28( 31)  03:14:44( 31)  03:14:44
  31 Жеребцов Сергей           ЛЛК МАДИ             II    334 1966 03:15:28,0   31     00:46:14( 39)  00:46:44( 31)  00:49:33( 31)  00:52:55( 31)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:14( 39)  01:32:59( 36)  02:22:33( 34)  03:15:28( 32)  03:15:28
  32 Иванов Юрий               Динамо отдыхает      II    326 1970 03:17:52,1   32     00:45:04( 35)  00:48:00( 36)  00:51:15( 35)  00:53:32( 33)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:04( 35)  01:33:04( 37)  02:24:20( 36)  03:17:52( 33)  03:17:52
  33 Субботин Максим           лично                I     325 1968 03:19:11,1   33     00:43:38( 32)  00:45:42( 27)  00:49:31( 30)  01:00:18( 40)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:38( 32)  01:29:21( 28)  02:18:52( 29)  03:19:11( 34)  03:19:11
  34 Колошин Владимир          лично                      221 1966 03:20:13,3   34     00:43:27( 31)  00:45:52( 28)  00:52:53( 36)  00:58:00( 37)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:27( 31)  01:29:19( 27)  02:22:12( 33)  03:20:13( 35)  03:20:13
  35 Лазарев Андрей            лично                III   291 1970 03:21:03,2   35     00:48:07( 41)  00:49:54( 39)  00:50:10( 33)  00:52:49( 30)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:48:07( 41)  01:38:02( 40)  02:28:13( 37)  03:21:03( 36)  03:21:03
  36 Кривенков Сергей          лично                I     231 1967 03:26:19,7   36     00:45:09( 36)  00:50:16( 40)  00:54:07( 39)  00:56:45( 36)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:09( 36)  01:35:26( 38)  02:29:33( 38)  03:26:19( 37)  03:26:19
  37 Лытов Николай             лично                I     257 1970 03:27:41,8   37     00:45:58( 38)  00:49:41( 38)  00:53:59( 38)  00:58:02( 38)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:58( 38)  01:35:40( 39)  02:29:39( 39)  03:27:41( 38)  03:27:41
  38 Жураков Валерий           Москва                     295 1967 03:33:50,1   38     00:42:59( 26)  00:46:25( 29)  00:53:44( 37)  01:10:41( 45)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:59( 26)  01:29:24( 29)  02:23:09( 35)  03:33:50( 39)  03:33:50
  39 Арестов Валерий           Альфа-Битца                237 1967 03:35:05,5   39     00:51:20( 43)  00:53:18( 42)  00:59:12( 42)  00:51:14( 28)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:20( 43)  01:44:38( 43)  02:43:50( 42)  03:35:05( 40)  03:35:05
  40 Меньшов Валерий           лично                I     330 1966 03:43:26,8   40     00:50:17( 42)  00:52:16( 41)  00:56:55( 41)  01:03:58( 41)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:17( 42)  01:42:33( 42)  02:39:28( 41)  03:43:26( 41)  03:43:26
  41 Иванов Дмитрий            Тверь                      273 1968 03:48:29,8   41     00:47:38( 40)  00:53:51( 43)  00:56:03( 40)  01:10:57( 46)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:38( 40)  01:41:29( 41)  02:37:32( 40)  03:48:29( 42)  03:48:29
  42 Калужин Вячеслав          лично                I     289 1967 03:53:03,7   42     00:54:48( 48)  00:58:39( 46)  01:00:21( 44)  00:59:14( 39)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:48( 48)  01:53:28( 47)  02:53:49( 44)  03:53:03( 43)  03:53:03
  43 Гридин Сергей             лично                      222 1970 03:59:09,2   43     00:51:45( 45)  00:55:05( 44)  00:59:51( 43)  01:12:27( 47)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:45( 45)  01:46:50( 44)  02:46:41( 43)  03:59:09( 44)  03:59:09
  44 Рыман Серго               Красногорск                211 1960 04:00:59,3   44     00:51:35( 44)  00:58:36( 45)  01:04:16( 45)  01:06:30( 42)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:35( 44)  01:50:12( 45)  02:54:28( 45)  04:00:59( 45)  04:00:59
  45 Четвериков Николай        лично                      328 1968 04:07:36,1   45     00:52:17( 46)  00:59:14( 48)  01:05:56( 46)  01:10:07( 44)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:52:17( 46)  01:51:32( 46)  02:57:28( 46)  04:07:36( 46)  04:07:36
  46 Кутайцев Виталий          лично                I     245 1967 04:17:12,1   46     00:54:30( 47)  00:58:59( 47)  01:14:12( 47)  01:09:29( 43)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:30( 47)  01:53:30( 48)  03:07:42( 47)  04:17:12( 47)  04:17:12
  47 Шишкин Михаил             Снеговик             I     223 1969 п.п. 7.1.1         00:41:25( 24)  00:39:08(  8)  00:40:51( 10)  00:45:54( 17)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:25( 24)  01:20:33( 16)  02:01:24( 12)  02:47:19( 12)  02:47:19
  48 Кукрус Андрей             Динамо                     236 1969 01:24:14,1   47     00:39:05( 15)  00:45:09( 25)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:05( 15)  01:24:14( 23)  01:24:14

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


М04

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Гришин Сергей             Спарки                     607 1962 02:32:13,4    1     00:36:19(  1)  00:37:32(  1)  00:38:44(  1)  00:39:37(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:19(  1)  01:13:51(  1)  01:52:35(  1)  02:32:13(  1)  02:32:13
   2 Володин Юрий              Новозыбков Юго-Запад КМС   620 1962 02:44:52,4    2     00:39:13(  7)  00:40:23(  2)  00:42:36(  3)  00:42:38(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:13(  7)  01:19:37(  5)  02:02:13(  4)  02:44:52(  2)  02:44:52
   3 Миронов Вячеслав          лично                КМС   680 1964 02:46:34,1    3     00:37:37(  2)  00:40:48(  5)  00:43:35(  9)  00:44:32(  7)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:37(  2)  01:18:26(  2)  02:02:01(  2)  02:46:34(  3)  02:46:34
   4 Королев Владимир          лично                      730 1965 02:47:49,3    4     00:39:25(  9)  00:41:29(  9)  00:42:50(  4)  00:44:03(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:25(  9)  01:20:55( 10)  02:03:46(  5)  02:47:49(  4)  02:47:49
   5 Рыжков Павел              лично                      637 1963 02:47:55,2    5     00:39:25( 10)  00:41:21(  7)  00:43:10(  5)  00:43:57(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:25( 10)  01:20:47(  8)  02:03:58(  7)  02:47:55(  5)  02:47:55
   6 Евсин Олег                лично                КМС   669 1963 02:48:07,6    6     00:39:07(  5)  00:41:21(  6)  00:43:18(  8)  00:44:20(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:07(  5)  01:20:28(  6)  02:03:47(  6)  02:48:07(  6)  02:48:07
   7 Шамин Александр           лично                I     662 1963 02:48:23,1    7     00:39:21(  8)  00:41:27(  8)  00:43:15(  7)  00:44:19(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:21(  8)  01:20:48(  9)  02:04:03(  8)  02:48:23(  7)  02:48:23
   8 Шеин Юрий                 Истра                I     613 1965 02:49:29,0    8     00:39:10(  6)  00:41:32( 10)  00:43:48( 10)  00:44:57(  8)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:10(  6)  01:20:42(  7)  02:04:31(  9)  02:49:29(  8)  02:49:29
   9 Шварц Михаил              лично                I     699 1961 02:49:56,3    9     00:38:49(  3)  00:40:43(  4)  00:42:35(  2)  00:47:47( 12)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:49(  3)  01:19:33(  4)  02:02:08(  3)  02:49:56(  9)  02:49:56
  10 Земцов Андрей             МосМетроСтрой              601 1964 02:52:38,0   10     00:41:58( 17)  00:42:25( 13)  00:43:14(  6)  00:45:00(  9)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:58( 17)  01:24:23( 15)  02:07:37( 11)  02:52:38( 10)  02:52:38
  11 Рафаев Андрей             Москва                     658 1961 02:56:30,2   11     00:39:42( 11)  00:42:01( 12)  00:44:41( 12)  00:50:04( 19)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:42( 11)  01:21:44( 11)  02:06:25( 10)  02:56:30( 11)  02:56:30
  12 Рассохин Владимир         лично                КМС   698 1961 02:56:58,8   12     00:42:10( 18)  00:44:07( 20)  00:45:24( 16)  00:45:16( 10)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:10( 18)  01:26:18( 19)  02:11:42( 16)  02:56:58( 12)  02:56:58
  13 Медведев Сергей           лично                КМС   648 1961 02:57:27,7   13     00:42:32( 24)  00:44:02( 18)  00:45:00( 13)  00:45:52( 11)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:32( 24)  01:26:34( 21)  02:11:35( 15)  02:57:27( 13)  02:57:27
  14 Легчанов Александр        можайский район      КМС   624 1962 02:57:29,6   14     00:40:37( 12)  00:42:00( 11)  00:45:22( 15)  00:49:29( 18)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:37( 12)  01:22:38( 12)  02:08:00( 12)  02:57:29( 14)  02:57:29
  15 Воробьев Игорь            лично                I     711 1965 02:57:42,6   15     00:41:43( 16)  00:42:52( 15)  00:44:28( 11)  00:48:38( 16)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:43( 16)  01:24:35( 16)  02:09:03( 14)  02:57:42( 15)  02:57:42
  16 Коновалов Александр       лично                I     663 1961 02:59:56,0   16     00:40:56( 14)  00:42:38( 14)  00:45:06( 14)  00:51:15( 21)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:56( 14)  01:23:34( 13)  02:08:40( 13)  02:59:56( 16)  02:59:56
  17 Шушунов Андрей            PereslavlSki         I     644 1963 03:01:19,4   17     00:42:16( 21)  00:44:26( 21)  00:46:46( 17)  00:47:50( 13)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:16( 21)  01:26:42( 22)  02:13:29( 18)  03:01:19( 17)  03:01:19
  18 Сафонов Александр         лично                      634 1965 03:02:13,6   18     00:41:38( 15)  00:44:27( 22)  00:47:05( 19)  00:49:03( 17)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:38( 15)  01:26:05( 17)  02:13:10( 17)  03:02:13( 18)  03:02:13
  19 Костиков  Игорь           лично                I     651 1964 03:04:16,8   19     00:42:13( 19)  00:44:06( 19)  00:47:20( 20)  00:50:36( 20)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:13( 19)  01:26:19( 20)  02:13:40( 19)  03:04:16( 19)  03:04:16
  20 Кочанов Сергей            лично                      706 1965 03:04:34,1   20     00:43:31( 25)  00:45:57( 24)  00:47:00( 18)  00:48:05( 14)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:31( 25)  01:29:28( 25)  02:16:28( 22)  03:04:34( 20)  03:04:34
  21 Гришин Юрий               Зеленоград                 608 1963 03:05:27,1   21     00:42:14( 20)  00:43:55( 17)  00:47:47( 23)  00:51:29( 23)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:14( 20)  01:26:10( 18)  02:13:57( 20)  03:05:27( 21)  03:05:27
  22 Тимохин Игорь             лично                I     657 1963 03:07:08,8   22     00:44:46( 26)  00:46:35( 26)  00:47:32( 21)  00:48:14( 15)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:46( 26)  01:31:22( 26)  02:18:54( 24)  03:07:08( 22)  03:07:08
  23 Пыжов Николай             Пересвет Метеор            653 1961 03:08:00,2   23     00:42:30( 23)  00:46:02( 25)  00:47:35( 22)  00:51:51( 24)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:30( 23)  01:28:33( 24)  02:16:08( 21)  03:08:00( 23)  03:08:00
  24 Песков Станислав          лично                      652 1964 03:09:19,7   24     00:42:29( 22)  00:45:32( 23)  00:50:02( 24)  00:51:15( 22)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:29( 22)  01:28:02( 23)  02:18:04( 23)  03:09:19( 24)  03:09:19
  25 Фёдоров Владимир          лично                      654 1963 03:17:33,7   25     00:45:41( 27)  00:48:31( 28)  00:50:41( 25)  00:52:39( 25)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:41( 27)  01:34:13( 28)  02:24:54( 25)  03:17:33( 25)  03:17:33
  26 Маруев Алексей            лично                I     630 1961 03:21:29,7   26     00:46:14( 29)  00:50:38( 33)  00:51:58( 27)  00:52:39( 26)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:14( 29)  01:36:52( 29)  02:28:50( 27)  03:21:29( 26)  03:21:29
  27 Добронравов Илья          лично                      638 1963 03:25:27,0   27     00:46:50( 32)  00:50:41( 34)  00:52:36( 28)  00:55:18( 27)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:50( 32)  01:37:32( 33)  02:30:08( 29)  03:25:27( 27)  03:25:27
  28 Хорев Владислав           лично                II    677 1961 03:25:41,2   28     00:46:04( 28)  00:48:04( 27)  00:53:49( 33)  00:57:43( 31)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:04( 28)  01:34:08( 27)  02:27:58( 26)  03:25:41( 28)  03:25:41
  29 Страхов Александр         лично                I     687 1962 03:26:45,6   29     00:47:10( 35)  00:50:19( 31)  00:51:28( 26)  00:57:46( 32)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:10( 35)  01:37:30( 32)  02:28:59( 28)  03:26:45( 29)  03:26:45
  30 Казанцев Геннадий         Королёв                    690 1961 03:28:27,6   30     00:47:31( 36)  00:50:04( 29)  00:53:17( 30)  00:57:34( 30)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:31( 36)  01:37:36( 34)  02:30:53( 30)  03:28:27( 30)  03:28:27
  31 Филин Владимир            лично                      610 1965 03:28:35,2   31     00:46:43( 31)  00:50:19( 30)  00:54:02( 34)  00:57:30( 29)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:43( 31)  01:37:02( 30)  02:31:04( 31)  03:28:35( 31)  03:28:35
  32 Гаврилов Дмитрий          лично                I     647 1964 03:28:57,3   32     00:49:21( 39)  00:50:30( 32)  00:53:06( 29)  00:56:00( 28)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:49:21( 39)  01:39:51( 38)  02:32:57( 34)  03:28:57( 32)  03:28:57
  33 Мацарский Александр       лично                I     671 1963 03:31:36,6   33     00:46:52( 33)  00:51:29( 37)  00:55:03( 35)  00:58:12( 33)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:52( 33)  01:38:21( 35)  02:33:24( 35)  03:31:36( 33)  03:31:36
  34 Крюков Владимир           Альфа-Битца          I     629 1962 03:32:46,1   34     00:46:24( 30)  00:50:47( 35)  00:55:16( 36)  01:00:17( 35)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:24( 30)  01:37:12( 31)  02:32:28( 32)  03:32:46( 34)  03:32:46
  35 Голов Юрий                лично                      704 1964 03:35:19,5   35     00:48:13( 37)  00:53:51( 39)  00:53:22( 31)  00:59:51( 34)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:48:13( 37)  01:42:05( 39)  02:35:27( 36)  03:35:19( 35)  03:35:19
  36 Кузнецов Дмитрий          лично                      668 1964 03:47:13,0   36     00:51:38( 42)  00:55:02( 41)  00:57:55( 37)  01:02:36( 37)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:38( 42)  01:46:40( 41)  02:44:36( 38)  03:47:13( 36)  03:47:13
  37 Кальмин Андрей            лично                      666 1961 03:50:17,0   37     00:51:52( 43)  00:57:18( 45)  00:59:33( 38)  01:01:32( 36)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:52( 43)  01:49:10( 43)  02:48:44( 40)  03:50:17( 37)  03:50:17
  38 Курляндцев Сергей         Москва                     627 1962 03:55:01,4   38     00:50:30( 41)  00:56:14( 42)  01:01:09( 39)  01:07:06( 39)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:30( 41)  01:46:45( 42)  02:47:55( 39)  03:55:01( 38)  03:55:01
  39 Макаров Олег              Москва                     725 1961 03:59:46,5   39     00:53:14( 45)  00:56:36( 43)  01:03:27( 41)  01:06:29( 38)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:53:14( 45)  01:49:50( 44)  02:53:17( 41)  03:59:46( 39)  03:59:46
  40 Каростелев Дмитрий        Химки                      727 1963 04:12:06,7   40     00:57:58( 48)  00:56:51( 44)  01:05:13( 43)  01:12:04( 40)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:57:58( 48)  01:54:49( 46)  03:00:02( 43)  04:12:06( 40)  04:12:06
  41 JOANBLANQ Christophe      лично                      714 1962 04:16:27,5   41     00:54:15( 47)  01:01:08( 47)  01:08:52( 44)  01:12:11( 41)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:15( 47)  01:55:23( 47)  03:04:15( 44)  04:16:27( 41)  04:16:27
  42 Хаткевич Марк             PereslavlSki         I     693 1964 02:32:53,8   42     00:48:26( 38)  00:51:04( 36)  00:53:23( 32)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:48:26( 38)  01:39:30( 37)  02:32:53( 33)  02:32:53
  43 Филенков Константин       Москва Луг                 685 1964 02:41:08,1   43     00:47:05( 34)  00:51:37( 38)  01:02:24( 40)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:05( 34)  01:38:43( 36)  02:41:08( 37)  02:41:08
  44 Дементьев Валерий         Красногорск          КМС   628 1963 02:56:08,5   44     00:52:28( 44)  00:59:53( 46)  01:03:46( 42)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:52:28( 44)  01:52:22( 45)  02:56:08( 42)  02:56:08
  45 Купцов Владимир           лично                      631 1963 03:27:19,4   45     01:02:39( 49)  01:08:35( 48)  01:16:04( 45)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:02:39( 49)  02:11:14( 48)  03:27:19( 45)  03:27:19
  46 Зарубин Игорь             лично                КМС   717 1965 01:19:25,3   46     00:38:54(  4)  00:40:30(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:54(  4)  01:19:25(  3)  01:19:25
  47 Воробьёв Александр        можайский район      I     622 1962 01:43:33,2   47     00:49:37( 40)  00:53:55( 40)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:49:37( 40)  01:43:33( 40)  01:43:33
  48 Незванов Юрий             л/к ''Арена''        I     665 1962 СОШЕЛ              00:40:54( 13)  00:43:04( 16)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:54( 13)  01:23:58( 14)  01:23:58
  49 Иванов Александр          лично                I     636 1965 00:53:22,2   48     00:53:22( 46)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:53:22( 46)  00:53:22

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


М05

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Фомин Михаил              лично                КМС   672 1960 02:31:51,4    1     00:36:18(  1)  00:37:33(  1)  00:38:42(  1)  00:39:16(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:18(  1)  01:13:52(  1)  01:52:35(  1)  02:31:51(  1)  02:31:51
   2 Бахарев Александр         лично                I     679 1960 02:40:23,5    2     00:36:40(  2)  00:40:04(  3)  00:40:48(  2)  00:42:50(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:40(  2)  01:16:44(  2)  01:57:32(  2)  02:40:23(  2)  02:40:23
   3 Захаренко Игорь           лично                I     606 1956 02:41:37,8    3     00:37:43(  3)  00:39:35(  2)  00:41:08(  3)  00:43:10(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:43(  3)  01:17:18(  3)  01:58:27(  3)  02:41:37(  3)  02:41:37
   4 Карпов Александр          Ковров Вымпел              655 1960 02:45:58,0    4     00:39:09(  7)  00:40:37(  4)  00:42:33(  5)  00:43:38(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:09(  7)  01:19:46(  7)  02:02:19(  6)  02:45:58(  4)  02:45:58
   5 Коржов Николай            лично                МС    697 1956 02:46:00,4    5     00:38:51(  6)  00:40:40(  5)  00:42:40(  6)  00:43:48(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:51(  6)  01:19:32(  4)  02:02:12(  5)  02:46:00(  5)  02:46:00
   6 Моськин Владимир          лично                I     684 1958 02:46:21,0    6     00:38:46(  4)  00:40:48(  6)  00:42:31(  4)  00:44:13(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:46(  4)  01:19:35(  5)  02:02:07(  4)  02:46:21(  6)  02:46:21
   7 Алеев Александр           лично                КМС   661 1960 02:48:47,3    7     00:39:53(  9)  00:41:44(  9)  00:42:44(  7)  00:44:24(  7)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:53(  9)  01:21:38(  9)  02:04:22(  7)  02:48:47(  7)  02:48:47
   8 Тараканов Сергей          лично                      659 1956 02:50:24,4    8     00:40:36( 10)  00:42:00( 11)  00:43:10(  9)  00:44:37(  9)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:36( 10)  01:22:36( 10)  02:05:46(  9)  02:50:24(  8)  02:50:24
   9 Шаханов Борис             лично                I     675 1960 02:50:47,4    9     00:41:34( 16)  00:41:45( 10)  00:42:53(  8)  00:44:33(  8)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:34( 16)  01:23:20( 11)  02:06:13( 10)  02:50:47(  9)  02:50:47
  10 Богданов Борис            лично                      683 1959 02:52:33,2   10     00:38:50(  5)  00:40:53(  7)  00:44:44( 12)  00:48:04( 11)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:50(  5)  01:19:44(  6)  02:04:29(  8)  02:52:33( 10)  02:52:33
  11 Махмутов Рифат            лично                      670 1960 02:53:33,4   11     00:40:48( 11)  00:42:54( 14)  00:43:48( 10)  00:46:01( 10)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:48( 11)  01:23:43( 13)  02:07:31( 11)  02:53:33( 11)  02:53:33
  12 Пронин Владимир           лично                I     731 1959 02:56:21,6   12     00:40:51( 12)  00:42:43( 12)  00:44:40( 11)  00:48:05( 12)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:51( 12)  01:23:35( 12)  02:08:15( 12)  02:56:21( 12)  02:56:21
  13 Борисов Олег              лично                II    660 1959 02:58:32,5   13     00:41:06( 13)  00:42:53( 13)  00:45:36( 13)  00:48:55( 14)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:06( 13)  01:24:00( 14)  02:09:36( 13)  02:58:32( 13)  02:58:32
  14 Тазетдинов  Руслан        лично                II    682 1958 03:03:15,8   14     00:43:04( 21)  00:44:47( 18)  00:46:52( 15)  00:48:31( 13)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:04( 21)  01:27:52( 20)  02:14:44( 17)  03:03:15( 14)  03:03:15
  15 Щипанский Владимир        лично                II    681 1958 03:04:05,3   15     00:42:04( 18)  00:44:49( 19)  00:46:31( 14)  00:50:40( 15)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:04( 18)  01:26:53( 17)  02:13:24( 14)  03:04:05( 15)  03:04:05
  16 Яковлев Александр         Динамо М             МС    619 1959 03:06:20,4   16     00:41:29( 15)  00:44:28( 16)  00:47:32( 17)  00:52:49( 17)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:29( 15)  01:25:58( 15)  02:13:30( 15)  03:06:20( 16)  03:06:20
  17 Быковский Сергей          Дедовск              КМС   611 1960 03:06:43,0   17     00:41:53( 17)  00:46:28( 22)  00:47:08( 16)  00:51:12( 16)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:53( 17)  01:28:22( 21)  02:15:30( 18)  03:06:43( 17)  03:06:43
  18 Гузняев Сергей            лично                I     710 1956 03:11:32,8   18     00:42:38( 20)  00:45:07( 20)  00:49:41( 21)  00:54:05( 22)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:38( 20)  01:27:45( 19)  02:17:27( 20)  03:11:32( 18)  03:11:32
  19 Шлеин Алексей             лично                I     641 1958 03:15:43,3   19     00:41:27( 14)  00:45:37( 21)  00:50:20( 24)  00:58:17( 31)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:27( 14)  01:27:05( 18)  02:17:25( 19)  03:15:43( 19)  03:15:43
  20 Кадакин Валерий           лично                I     646 1957 03:17:06,7   20     00:45:29( 23)  00:47:32( 25)  00:50:19( 23)  00:53:46( 20)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:29( 23)  01:33:01( 24)  02:23:20( 22)  03:17:06( 20)  03:17:06
  21 Лещенко Николай           Москва                     602 1957 03:17:18,1   21     00:46:30( 26)  00:47:47( 26)  00:49:52( 22)  00:53:07( 18)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:30( 26)  01:34:18( 26)  02:24:10( 24)  03:17:18( 21)  03:17:18
  22 Яшин Сергей               лично                МС    716 1959 03:18:10,4   22     00:45:28( 22)  00:47:31( 24)  00:50:54( 25)  00:54:16( 23)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:28( 22)  01:33:00( 23)  02:23:54( 23)  03:18:10( 22)  03:18:10
  23 Кривов Владимир           лично                      712 1958 03:18:35,8   23     00:42:08( 19)  00:43:59( 15)  00:48:01( 18)  01:04:27( 37)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:08( 19)  01:26:07( 16)  02:14:08( 16)  03:18:35( 23)  03:18:35
  24 Рудской Игорь             лично                      633 1960 03:20:55,6   24     00:46:01( 25)  00:47:53( 27)  00:51:27( 26)  00:55:33( 27)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:01( 25)  01:33:55( 25)  02:25:22( 25)  03:20:55( 24)  03:20:55
  25 Брюханов Александр        Истра                      726 1957 03:23:23,8   25     00:48:27( 28)  00:48:36( 28)  00:51:59( 27)  00:54:21( 24)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:48:27( 28)  01:37:03( 27)  02:29:02( 26)  03:23:23( 25)  03:23:23
  26 Попов Сергей              лично                I     676 1956 03:24:03,5   26     00:48:28( 29)  00:50:18( 30)  00:52:07( 28)  00:53:08( 19)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:48:28( 29)  01:38:46( 29)  02:30:54( 27)  03:24:03( 26)  03:24:03
  27 Щербина Александр         лично                      715 1958 03:30:19,6   27     00:51:19( 34)  00:51:56( 32)  00:53:16( 29)  00:53:47( 21)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:19( 34)  01:43:15( 31)  02:36:32( 30)  03:30:19( 27)  03:30:19
  28 Читнев Андрей             Москва                     643 1960 03:31:09,1   28     00:49:56( 31)  00:52:17( 33)  00:54:06( 31)  00:54:48( 25)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:49:56( 31)  01:42:14( 30)  02:36:20( 29)  03:31:09( 28)  03:31:09
  29 Касторский Константин     Москва                     615 1957 03:34:43,5   29     00:51:35( 35)  00:52:36( 34)  00:53:50( 30)  00:56:41( 29)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:35( 35)  01:44:11( 34)  02:38:02( 31)  03:34:43( 29)  03:34:43
  30 Сысоятин Юрий             Вельск                     732 1957 03:37:15,0   30     01:09:10( 48)  00:44:31( 17)  00:48:12( 19)  00:55:20( 26)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:09:10( 48)  01:53:42( 43)  02:41:54( 34)  03:37:15( 30)  03:37:15
  31 Фридман Михаил            лично                III   604 1958 03:39:43,5   31     00:52:09( 36)  00:54:21( 38)  00:56:03( 34)  00:57:08( 30)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:52:09( 36)  01:46:30( 37)  02:42:34( 36)  03:39:43( 31)  03:39:43
  32 Евдокимов Владимир        лично                II    667 1956 03:41:01,0   32     00:54:09( 39)  00:55:38( 41)  00:55:18( 32)  00:55:54( 28)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:09( 39)  01:49:47( 39)  02:45:06( 38)  03:41:01( 32)  03:41:01
  33 Подстяжонок Николай       Звенигород                 640 1957 03:41:50,5   33     00:52:36( 37)  00:51:24( 31)  00:55:53( 33)  01:01:55( 33)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:52:36( 37)  01:44:01( 33)  02:39:55( 32)  03:41:50( 33)  03:41:50
  34 Простин Георгий           Москва               II    632 1958 03:42:37,7   34     00:49:52( 30)  00:53:59( 36)  00:57:31( 36)  01:01:15( 32)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:49:52( 30)  01:43:51( 32)  02:41:22( 33)  03:42:37( 34)  03:42:37
  35 Чуваткин Николай          лично                      721 1960 03:45:52,7   35     00:51:12( 33)  00:53:05( 35)  00:58:03( 37)  01:03:31( 35)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:12( 33)  01:44:17( 35)  02:42:21( 35)  03:45:52( 35)  03:45:52
  36 Кабанов Александр         лично                      728 1956 03:48:51,1   36     00:50:58( 32)  00:54:12( 37)  00:58:56( 38)  01:04:43( 38)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:58( 32)  01:45:10( 36)  02:44:07( 37)  03:48:51( 36)  03:48:51
  37 Омаров Валерий            Динамо отдыхает      I     718 1960 03:52:07,4   37     00:54:34( 41)  00:55:18( 40)  00:59:55( 39)  01:02:19( 34)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:34( 41)  01:49:53( 40)  02:49:48( 40)  03:52:07( 37)  03:52:07
  38 Крючков Виктор            Химки                      674 1956 03:52:59,3   38     00:53:05( 38)  00:54:46( 39)  01:01:03( 40)  01:04:04( 36)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:53:05( 38)  01:47:51( 38)  02:48:55( 39)  03:52:59( 38)  03:52:59
  39 Феоктистов Владимир       Москва                     612 1958 04:02:12,8   39     00:54:25( 40)  00:59:03( 43)  01:01:45( 41)  01:06:58( 39)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:25( 40)  01:53:29( 42)  02:55:14( 41)  04:02:12( 39)  04:02:12
  40 Медведев Евгений          лично                III   703 1956 04:08:04,2   40     00:56:13( 45)  00:59:21( 44)  01:03:35( 42)  01:08:53( 40)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:56:13( 45)  01:55:35( 45)  02:59:10( 42)  04:08:04( 40)  04:08:04
  41 Попков Александр          Красногорск                635 1956 04:12:01,5   41     00:54:51( 43)  00:59:52( 45)  01:07:00( 43)  01:10:17( 42)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:51( 43)  01:54:43( 44)  03:01:44( 44)  04:12:01( 41)  04:12:01
  42 МакГуайр Джефф            лично                      724 1956 04:20:59,1   42     00:59:43( 46)  01:04:13( 46)  01:08:05( 45)  01:08:56( 41)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:59:43( 46)  02:03:56( 46)  03:12:02( 45)  04:20:59( 42)  04:20:59
  43 Скобликов Юрий            лично                I     709 1958 02:20:40,8   43     00:45:31( 24)  00:46:56( 23)  00:48:13( 20)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:31( 24)  01:32:27( 22)  02:20:40( 21)  02:20:40
  44 Сейко Сергей              Москва                     618 1962 02:34:26,1   44     00:47:47( 27)  00:50:10( 29)  00:56:28( 35)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:47( 27)  01:37:57( 28)  02:34:26( 28)  02:34:26
  45 Воронов Андрей            лично                      705 1957 03:00:14,2   45     00:54:44( 42)  00:58:19( 42)  01:07:10( 44)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:44( 42)  01:53:03( 41)  03:00:14( 43)  03:00:14
  46 Ерофеев Александр         Москва                     723 1956 03:49:34,7   46     01:05:24( 47)  01:17:30( 47)  01:26:40( 46)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:05:24( 47)  02:22:54( 48)  03:49:34( 46)  03:49:34
  47 Алёшин Андрей             World Class                688 1959 01:21:28,4   47     00:39:45(  8)  00:41:42(  8)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:45(  8)  01:21:28(  8)  01:21:28
  48 Мажега Олег               Общевойсковая академ       701 1958 02:15:17,2   48     00:55:56( 44)  01:19:20( 48)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:55:56( 44)  02:15:17( 47)  02:15:17
  49 Пастернак Виктор          Химки                      617 1958 01:16:03,7   49     01:16:03( 49)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:16:03( 49)  01:16:03

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


М06

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Шабурин Сергей            лично                I     678 1954 02:35:11,1    1     00:36:26(  1)  00:38:04(  1)  00:39:56(  1)  00:40:43(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:26(  1)  01:14:30(  1)  01:54:27(  1)  02:35:11(  1)  02:35:11
   2 Менжак Олег               лично                МС    720 1954 02:47:13,5    2     00:37:28(  2)  00:39:52(  2)  00:41:48(  2)  00:48:05(  8)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:37:28(  2)  01:17:20(  2)  01:59:08(  2)  02:47:13(  2)  02:47:13
   3 Подшибякин Александр      лично                МС    696 1951 02:48:19,1    3     00:38:52(  3)  00:40:37(  3)  00:42:42(  3)  00:46:06(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:52(  3)  01:19:30(  3)  02:02:12(  3)  02:48:19(  3)  02:48:19
   4 Морозов Владимир          лично                МС    650 1953 02:50:18,5    4     00:41:19(  6)  00:41:59(  4)  00:43:12(  4)  00:43:46(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:19(  6)  01:23:19(  4)  02:06:31(  4)  02:50:18(  4)  02:50:18
   5 Матвеев  Владимир         лично                I     649 1954 02:54:59,8    5     00:40:49(  5)  00:42:49(  5)  00:44:31(  5)  00:46:49(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:49(  5)  01:23:39(  5)  02:08:10(  5)  02:54:59(  5)  02:54:59
   6 Пестов Михаил             Динамо                     686 1954 02:56:37,1    6     00:40:45(  4)  00:43:01(  6)  00:45:00(  6)  00:47:50(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:40:45(  4)  01:23:46(  6)  02:08:46(  6)  02:56:37(  6)  02:56:37
   7 Колобов Леонид            PereslavlSki         I     645 1954 03:01:18,5    7     00:42:14( 10)  00:44:27(  9)  00:46:46(  8)  00:47:50(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:14( 10)  01:26:42(  9)  02:13:28(  9)  03:01:18(  7)  03:01:18
   8 Банецкий Виктор           лично                I     694 1955 03:02:51,1    8     00:41:56(  7)  00:44:40( 10)  00:46:46(  9)  00:49:28( 10)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:41:56(  7)  01:26:36(  8)  02:13:22(  7)  03:02:51(  8)  03:02:51
   9 Сафонов Анатолий          лично                КМС   692 1953 03:03:09,2    9     00:43:28( 11)  00:43:46(  7)  00:46:10(  7)  00:49:43( 11)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:28( 11)  01:27:15( 10)  02:13:26(  8)  03:03:09(  9)  03:03:09
  10 Хамалинский Иван          Общевойсковая академ       719 1957 03:06:55,7   10     00:45:19( 14)  00:46:31( 12)  00:47:02( 10)  00:48:02(  7)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:19( 14)  01:31:50( 14)  02:18:52( 12)  03:06:55( 10)  03:06:55
  11 Чугунов Николай           лично                МС    708 1954 03:07:34,8   11     00:42:00(  8)  00:44:06(  8)  00:47:46( 12)  00:53:41( 13)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:00(  8)  01:26:07(  7)  02:13:53( 10)  03:07:34( 11)  03:07:34
  12 Попов Петр                лично                Iю    673 1951 03:07:53,0   12     00:44:21( 13)  00:46:52( 13)  00:47:41( 11)  00:48:58(  9)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:21( 13)  01:31:14( 12)  02:18:55( 13)  03:07:53( 12)  03:07:53
  13 Жемчужкин Виктор          лично                I     626 1952 03:08:09,6   13     00:42:06(  9)  00:45:13( 11)  00:48:11( 13)  00:52:38( 12)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:06(  9)  01:27:19( 11)  02:15:31( 11)  03:08:09( 13)  03:08:09
  14 Плавский Игорь            лично                КМС   656 1955 03:17:27,7   14     00:43:52( 12)  00:47:45( 14)  00:50:54( 14)  00:54:55( 15)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:52( 12)  01:31:37( 13)  02:22:32( 14)  03:17:27( 14)  03:17:27
  15 Васильев Николай          лично                МС    702 1953 03:24:08,0   15     00:47:27( 17)  00:49:41( 16)  00:51:52( 15)  00:55:07( 16)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:27( 17)  01:37:08( 17)  02:29:00( 15)  03:24:08( 15)  03:24:08
  16 Батищев Евгений           лично                I     639 1955 03:26:03,4   16     00:47:49( 19)  00:50:17( 18)  00:52:40( 16)  00:55:16( 17)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:49( 19)  01:38:06( 18)  02:30:46( 17)  03:26:03( 16)  03:26:03
  17 Удовенко Леонид           Москва               I     616 1953 03:28:17,0   17     00:47:12( 16)  00:49:50( 17)  00:52:59( 17)  00:58:15( 19)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:12( 16)  01:37:02( 16)  02:30:01( 16)  03:28:17( 17)  03:28:17
  18 Чижиков Николай           лично                I     689 1951 03:29:34,7   18     00:47:32( 18)  00:51:23( 20)  00:53:20( 18)  00:57:19( 18)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:32( 18)  01:38:55( 19)  02:32:15( 18)  03:29:34( 18)  03:29:34
  19 Кузнецов Александр        МСХА                 I     605 1952 03:30:56,3   19     00:50:03( 22)  00:51:57( 21)  00:54:23( 20)  00:54:32( 14)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:03( 22)  01:42:00( 22)  02:36:24( 21)  03:30:56( 19)  03:30:56
  20 Поветкин Дмитрий Василье  лично                II    700 1954 03:36:00,4   20     00:49:22( 21)  00:50:30( 19)  00:55:03( 21)  01:01:03( 23)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:49:22( 21)  01:39:53( 20)  02:34:57( 20)  03:36:00( 20)  03:36:00
  21 Абрамов Александр         Софрино-1 Мос.об           642 1956 03:36:45,7   21     00:46:01( 15)  00:49:28( 15)  00:58:59( 25)  01:02:17( 26)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:01( 15)  01:35:29( 15)  02:34:28( 19)  03:36:45( 21)  03:36:45
  22 Куров Геннадий            Снегирь              I     609 1951 03:38:57,2   22     00:51:45( 25)  00:52:13( 23)  00:54:21( 19)  01:00:36( 22)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:45( 25)  01:43:58( 23)  02:38:20( 22)  03:38:57( 22)  03:38:57
  23 Аверкиев Владимир         лично                      729 1955 03:38:59,2   23     00:48:42( 20)  00:52:06( 22)  00:57:44( 23)  01:00:25( 21)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:48:42( 20)  01:40:48( 21)  02:38:33( 23)  03:38:59( 23)  03:38:59
  24 Миронов Сергей            лично                II    664 1955 03:44:02,4   24     00:50:56( 23)  00:53:38( 24)  00:58:09( 24)  01:01:18( 25)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:56( 23)  01:44:34( 24)  02:42:44( 24)  03:44:02( 24)  03:44:02
  25 Лобастов Сергей           Красногорск                621 1951 03:47:15,5   25     00:52:19( 26)  00:56:18( 27)  00:57:33( 22)  01:01:03( 24)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:52:19( 26)  01:48:38( 26)  02:46:12( 25)  03:47:15( 25)  03:47:15
  26 Бауков Валерий            СК Ромашково               691 1955 03:48:21,2   26     00:53:23( 27)  00:55:16( 26)  00:59:29( 26)  01:00:12( 20)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:53:23( 27)  01:48:39( 27)  02:48:08( 27)  03:48:21( 26)  03:48:21
  27 Сдобников Евгений         лично                I     695 1952 04:01:22,6   27     00:54:07( 28)  00:58:04( 28)  01:02:34( 28)  01:06:36( 27)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:07( 28)  01:52:11( 28)  02:54:46( 28)  04:01:22( 27)  04:01:22
  28 Бобров Владимир           лично                III   722 1954 04:19:59,0   28     00:56:11( 30)  01:02:42( 29)  01:07:45( 29)  01:13:19( 28)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:56:11( 30)  01:58:54( 29)  03:06:39( 29)  04:19:59( 28)  04:19:59
  29 Маханьков Владимир        можайский район      II    625 1955 02:47:50,0   29     00:50:59( 24)  00:54:39( 25)  01:02:11( 27)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:59( 24)  01:45:39( 25)  02:47:50( 26)  02:47:50
  30 Богословцев Юрий          Люберцы                    713 1952 00:54:57,2   30     00:54:57( 29)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:54:57( 29)  00:54:57
  31 Рождественский Алексей    Москва                     603 1954 02:25:12,7   31     02:25:12( 31)  00:00:00
                                                                                       02:25:12( 31)  02:25:12

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


М07

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Мануилов Юрий             Казань                     814 1950 02:55:07,4    1     00:39:44(  1)  00:42:11(  1)  00:44:41(  2)  00:48:30(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:44(  1)  01:21:55(  1)  02:06:37(  1)  02:55:07(  1)  02:55:07
   2 Резниченко Виктор         Москва                     819 1949 02:57:28,8    2     00:43:06(  3)  00:43:59(  3)  00:44:23(  1)  00:45:59(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:06(  3)  01:27:06(  2)  02:11:29(  2)  02:57:28(  2)  02:57:28
   3 Шмонов Михаил             лично                      826 1949 03:00:54,4    3     00:43:05(  2)  00:44:03(  4)  00:46:59(  4)  00:46:45(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:05(  2)  01:27:08(  4)  02:14:08(  4)  03:00:54(  3)  03:00:54
   4 Варушинин Вячеслав        ЗАО №801                   801 1946 03:06:09,6    4     00:43:10(  4)  00:43:57(  2)  00:46:47(  3)  00:52:13(  7)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:10(  4)  01:27:08(  3)  02:13:56(  3)  03:06:09(  4)  03:06:09
   5 Перышков Владимир         лично                I     828 1947 03:09:43,4    5     00:45:08(  7)  00:46:25(  6)  00:47:47(  5)  00:50:22(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:45:08(  7)  01:31:33(  6)  02:19:20(  5)  03:09:43(  5)  03:09:43
   6 Носов Владимир            лично                      823 1948 03:17:45,1    6     00:46:46(  8)  00:48:44(  8)  00:50:31(  7)  00:51:43(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:46(  8)  01:35:30(  8)  02:26:02(  7)  03:17:45(  6)  03:17:45
   7 Бавкунов Анатолий         Новозыбков Юго-Запад       807 1947 03:19:58,8    7     00:50:01( 12)  00:49:35( 10)  00:50:09(  6)  00:50:12(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:01( 12)  01:39:37( 12)  02:29:46( 10)  03:19:58(  7)  03:19:58
   8 Пуляев Лев                Королёв                    825 1947 03:22:16,7    8     00:47:21(  9)  00:49:34(  9)  00:51:35(  8)  00:53:44(  8)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:21(  9)  01:36:56(  9)  02:28:32(  8)  03:22:16(  8)  03:22:16
   9 Фёдоров Александр         лично                      803 1950 03:25:32,0    9     00:47:52( 11)  00:49:44( 12)  00:51:51(  9)  00:56:02(  9)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:52( 11)  01:37:37( 11)  02:29:29(  9)  03:25:32(  9)  03:25:32
  10 Новиков Николай           Троицк                     822 1947 03:28:17,8   10     00:44:50(  6)  00:47:54(  7)  00:57:42( 13)  00:57:51( 12)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:50(  6)  01:32:44(  7)  02:30:26( 11)  03:28:17( 10)  03:28:17
  11 Косалов Владимир          лично                      829 1949 03:30:00,1   11     00:47:33( 10)  00:49:42( 11)  00:55:15( 11)  00:57:29( 11)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:33( 10)  01:37:15( 10)  02:32:30( 12)  03:30:00( 11)  03:30:00
  12 Баранов Валерий           лично                II    813 1949 03:36:46,0   12     00:51:18( 13)  00:52:49( 13)  00:55:57( 12)  00:56:39( 10)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:18( 13)  01:44:08( 13)  02:40:06( 13)  03:36:46( 12)  03:36:46
  13 Головко Валерий           лично                      802 1946 03:53:34,2   13     00:52:15( 14)  00:56:06( 14)  01:01:31( 14)  01:03:41( 13)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:52:15( 14)  01:48:21( 14)  02:49:53( 14)  03:53:34( 13)  03:53:34
  14 Иванов Сергей             Зеленоград                 818      02:20:45,6   14     00:43:13(  5)  00:44:17(  5)  00:53:15( 10)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:13(  5)  01:27:30(  5)  02:20:45(  6)  02:20:45
  15 Нерюев Александр          лично                      830 1950 01:51:24,3   15     00:53:59( 15)  00:57:24( 15)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:53:59( 15)  01:51:24( 15)  01:51:24
  16 Волков Сергей             лично                II    821 1950 02:06:24,0   16     01:00:25( 16)  01:05:58( 16)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:00:25( 16)  02:06:24( 16)  02:06:24
  17 Федоров Николай           Можайский р-н              808 1949 01:00:42,4   17     01:00:42( 17)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:00:42( 17)  01:00:42

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


М08

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Черняховский Михаил       лично                I     827 1941 03:26:27,2    1     00:50:19(  2)  00:49:58(  2)  00:51:49(  1)  00:54:20(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:19(  2)  01:40:17(  2)  02:32:06(  1)  03:26:27(  1)  03:26:27
   2 Зайцев Евгений            лично                I     831 1943 03:46:38,4    2     00:58:00(  6)  01:03:24(  6)  01:04:43(  5)  00:40:30(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:58:00(  6)  02:01:24(  6)  03:06:07(  5)  03:46:38(  2)  03:46:38
   3 Пахолков Владимир         лично                КМС   824 1944 03:47:29,3    3     00:50:38(  3)  00:54:30(  3)  00:56:38(  2)  01:05:42(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:38(  3)  01:45:08(  3)  02:41:47(  2)  03:47:29(  3)  03:47:29
   4 Устинов Борис             Заречный Сверд.обл         805 1942 03:53:35,7    4     00:53:37(  5)  00:58:38(  5)  00:59:35(  3)  01:01:44(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:53:37(  5)  01:52:15(  5)  02:51:51(  3)  03:53:35(  4)  03:53:35
   5 Сысоев Гавриил            лично                      812 1941 03:58:14,7    5     00:51:37(  4)  00:58:15(  4)  01:03:16(  4)  01:05:06(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:51:37(  4)  01:49:52(  4)  02:53:08(  4)  03:58:14(  5)  03:58:14
   6 Готгильф Владимир         лично                      817 1942 04:53:17,7    6     01:03:44(  7)  01:10:40(  7)  01:18:01(  6)  01:20:51(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:03:44(  7)  02:14:25(  7)  03:32:26(  7)  04:53:17(  6)  04:53:17
   7 Кораблев Евгений          лично                КМС   816 1944 03:18:02,3    7     00:46:18(  1)  00:49:03(  1)  01:42:40(  7)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:18(  1)  01:35:21(  1)  03:18:02(  6)  03:18:02

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


М09

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Попченко Иван             лично                МС    820 1940 03:17:08,6    1     00:47:18(  1)  00:48:34(  1)  00:50:05(  1)  00:51:09(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:47:18(  1)  01:35:53(  1)  02:25:58(  1)  03:17:08(  1)  03:17:08
   2 Кудинов Владимир          Красногорск                804 1940 03:33:19,7    2     00:50:11(  3)  00:50:03(  2)  00:53:41(  2)  00:59:23(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:50:11(  3)  01:40:15(  3)  02:33:56(  2)  03:33:19(  2)  03:33:19
   3 Шишкин Александр          Снеговик             I     809 1939 03:37:34,3    3     00:48:57(  2)  00:51:10(  3)  00:55:37(  3)  01:01:49(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:48:57(  2)  01:40:08(  2)  02:35:45(  3)  03:37:34(  3)  03:37:34
   4 Бубнов Виктор             СК Мотор Владимир          811 1939 03:50:40,6    4     00:55:20(  4)  00:59:09(  4)  00:58:55(  4)  00:57:15(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:55:20(  4)  01:54:29(  4)  02:53:24(  4)  03:50:40(  4)  03:50:40
   5 Мелехин Виктор            ПетропавловскКамач         806 1938 04:30:49,3    5     00:58:20(  5)  01:06:49(  6)  01:13:42(  6)  01:11:57(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:58:20(  5)  02:05:09(  5)  03:18:51(  6)  04:30:49(  5)  04:30:49
   6 Бахвалов Вячеслав         лично                      810 1938 04:31:43,8    6     00:59:47(  6)  01:05:48(  5)  01:12:51(  5)  01:13:17(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:59:47(  6)  02:05:35(  6)  03:18:26(  5)  04:31:43(  6)  04:31:43

Ж00 Ж01 Ж02 Ж03 Ж04 Ж05 Ж06 Ж07 Ж08 Жабс М00 М01 М02 М03 М04 М05 М06 М07 М08 М09 Мабс


Мабс

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Андреев Антон             ЦПСК Химки                  16 1986 02:14:58,4    1     00:32:52(  1)  00:34:20(  5)  00:33:42(  1)  00:34:03(  1)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:32:52(  1)  01:07:12(  2)  01:40:55(  1)  02:14:58(  1)  02:14:58
   2 Ильин Василий             лично                МСМК   40 1978 02:15:01,4    2     00:32:54(  3)  00:34:19(  3)  00:33:42(  2)  00:34:05(  2)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:32:54(  3)  01:07:13(  3)  01:40:56(  2)  02:15:01(  2)  02:15:01
   3 Титов Алексей             КСДЮШОР Зоркий              33 1989 02:16:40,8    3     00:32:52(  2)  00:34:19(  4)  00:34:07(  3)  00:35:21(  3)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:32:52(  2)  01:07:12(  1)  01:41:19(  3)  02:16:40(  3)  02:16:40
   4 Клименов Михаил           лично                МС     65 1982 02:19:48,1    4     00:33:01(  5)  00:34:17(  1)  00:35:32(  4)  00:36:57(  4)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:33:01(  5)  01:07:18(  5)  01:42:50(  5)  02:19:48(  4)  02:19:48
   5 Мякишев Вадим             лично                КМС    85 1982 02:20:35,8    5     00:32:55(  4)  00:34:19(  2)  00:35:34(  5)  00:37:47(  5)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:32:55(  4)  01:07:14(  4)  01:42:48(  4)  02:20:35(  5)  02:20:35
   6 Роганов Сергей            лично                I      87 1992 02:25:28,4    6     00:33:15(  7)  00:36:55(  6)  00:37:23(  6)  00:37:53(  6)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:33:15(  7)  01:10:10(  6)  01:47:34(  6)  02:25:28(  6)  02:25:28
   7 Шикунов Сергей            Москва               КМС    29 1975 02:27:55,5    7     00:33:14(  6)  00:37:04(  7)  00:38:18(  8)  00:39:18(  7)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:33:14(  6)  01:10:19(  7)  01:48:37(  7)  02:27:55(  7)  02:27:55
   8 Бубнов  Всеволод          лично                I      66 1983 02:30:24,6    8     00:34:46(  8)  00:37:42(  9)  00:38:10(  7)  00:39:45(  8)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:34:46(  8)  01:12:29(  8)  01:50:39(  8)  02:30:24(  8)  02:30:24
   9 Пулькин Алексей           лично                I      75 1969 02:34:52,0    9     00:36:13(  9)  00:38:09( 10)  00:39:44( 10)  00:40:44(  9)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:13(  9)  01:14:23(  9)  01:54:07(  9)  02:34:52(  9)  02:34:52
  10 Тарасов Михаил            лично                I      23 1966 02:41:10,7   10     00:36:28( 10)  00:40:06( 11)  00:41:45( 11)  00:42:51( 12)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:36:28( 10)  01:16:34( 10)  01:58:19( 10)  02:41:10( 10)  02:41:10
  11 Трипака Сергей            Динамо отдыхает      КМС    84 1979 02:41:47,7   11     00:44:40( 18)  00:37:07(  8)  00:39:14(  9)  00:40:45( 10)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:40( 18)  01:21:47( 14)  02:01:02( 11)  02:41:47( 11)  02:41:47
  12 Степаненков Антон         лично                I     105 1977 02:44:00,2   12     00:38:36( 11)  00:40:42( 12)  00:42:09( 12)  00:42:30( 11)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:36( 11)  01:19:19( 11)  02:01:29( 12)  02:44:00( 12)  02:44:00
  13 Брсоян Армен              Подольск УЦ МЧС             42 1981 02:47:14,7   13     00:38:52( 12)  00:41:13( 13)  00:42:59( 13)  00:44:09( 13)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:38:52( 12)  01:20:06( 12)  02:03:05( 13)  02:47:14( 13)  02:47:14
  14 Аникин Александр          лично                       93 1968 02:50:40,1   14     00:39:12( 13)  00:41:35( 14)  00:44:07( 14)  00:45:45( 14)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:39:12( 13)  01:20:47( 13)  02:04:54( 14)  02:50:40( 14)  02:50:40
  15 Макаренко  Павел          лично                I      25 1972 03:03:30,4   15     00:42:36( 14)  00:44:54( 15)  00:47:41( 15)  00:48:18( 15)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:36( 14)  01:27:30( 15)  02:15:11( 15)  03:03:30( 15)  03:03:30
  16 Макаренко Юрий            лично                I      24 1971 03:10:45,7   16     00:42:37( 15)  00:46:25( 17)  00:49:51( 16)  00:51:51( 16)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:42:37( 15)  01:29:03( 17)  02:18:54( 17)  03:10:45( 16)  03:10:45
  17 Овчинников Алексей        лично                I      94 1991 03:14:14,6   17     00:43:08( 16)  00:45:28( 16)  00:50:01( 17)  00:55:37( 17)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:43:08( 16)  01:28:36( 16)  02:18:37( 16)  03:14:14( 17)  03:14:14
  18 Комиссаров Андрей         лично                I      86 1975 03:26:03,7   18     00:44:08( 17)  00:49:33( 18)  00:51:20( 18)  01:01:01( 19)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:44:08( 17)  01:33:41( 18)  02:25:02( 18)  03:26:03( 18)  03:26:03
  19 Ануфриев Никита           лично                       36 1984 03:37:31,0   19     00:46:55( 19)  00:54:02( 19)  00:58:35( 19)  00:57:57( 18)  00:00:00
                                                                                       00:46:55( 19)  01:40:58( 19)  02:39:33( 19)  03:37:31( 19)  03:37:31
  20 Чехов Антон               Лотошино                    35 1992 01:20:05,1   20     01:20:05( 20)  00:00:00
                                                                                       01:20:05( 20)  01:20:05
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В. СВК
Главный секретарь                               Коннова О.В. С1К