КРАСНОГОРСКИЙ МАРАФОН-2010
21 февраля 2010, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


Ж0

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Калайда Александра        Красногорск          I     230 1991 03:45:48      1     00:53:25(  2)  00:56:28(  2)  00:57:25(  1)  00:58:30(  1)  
                                                                                       00:53:25(  2)  01:49:53(  2)  02:47:18(  2)  03:45:48(  1)  03:45:48
   2 Медведева Елена           лично                КМС   231 1987 04:01:08      2     00:50:34(  1)  00:52:49(  1)  01:02:41(  2)  01:15:04(  5)
                                                                                       00:50:34(  1)  01:43:23(  1)  02:46:04(  1)  04:01:08(  2)  04:01:08
   3 Макарова  Анна            лично                КМС   225 1988 04:08:47      3     00:58:23(  3)  01:01:35(  3)  01:03:01(  3)  01:05:48(  3)
                                                                                       00:58:23(  3)  01:59:58(  3)  03:02:59(  3)  04:08:47(  3)  04:08:47
   4 Ганина Анастасия          лично                      239 1985 04:19:41      4     00:58:33(  4)  01:04:01(  4)  01:07:57(  4)  01:09:10(  4)
                                                                                       00:58:33(  4)  02:02:34(  4)  03:10:31(  4)  04:19:41(  4)  04:19:41
   5 Борисова Надежда          Конаково Марафонец   II    233 1991 04:39:44      5     01:13:26(  5)  01:11:54(  5)  01:11:08(  5)  01:03:16(  2)
                                                                                       01:13:26(  5)  02:25:20(  5)  03:36:28(  5)  04:39:44(  5)  04:39:44
   6 Зарина Нина               Аэропроект           II    229 1987 03:04:26      6     01:32:04(  6)  01:32:22(  6)
                                                                                       01:32:04(  6)  03:04:26(  6)  03:04:26

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


Ж1

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Бедина Елена              лично                      237 1976 04:54:53      1     01:40:40(  1)  01:34:27(  1)  01:39:46(  1)  
                                                                                       01:40:40(  1)  03:15:07(  1)  04:54:53(  1)  04:54:53

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


Ж3

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Балагурова Галина         Зеленоград                 238 1967 03:55:56      1     00:54:41(  1)  00:58:15(  1)  01:00:36(  1)  01:02:24(  1)  
                                                                                       00:54:41(  1)  01:52:56(  1)  02:53:32(  1)  03:55:56(  1)  03:55:56

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


Ж5

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Ерастова Любовь           Мытищи ЛК            I     236 1955 04:45:26      1     01:08:18(  1)  01:09:50(  1)  01:13:14(  1)  01:14:04(  1)  
                                                                                       01:08:18(  1)  02:18:08(  1)  03:31:22(  1)  04:45:26(  1)  04:45:26
   2 Рожнова Татьяна           СК Здоровье                235 1958 01:34:32      2     01:34:32(  2)
                                                                                       01:34:32(  2)  01:34:32

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


Ж6

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Бутова Людмила            СК Здоровье                234 1950 05:38:38      1     01:23:19(  1)  01:27:24(  1)  01:25:33(  1)  01:22:22(  1)  
                                                                                       01:23:19(  1)  02:50:43(  1)  04:16:16(  1)  05:38:38(  1)  05:38:38

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


Жабс

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Зверкова Светлана         лично                МСМК  202 1973 02:56:45      1     00:40:56(  1)  00:42:19(  1)  00:44:34(  1)  00:48:56(  2)
                                                                                       00:40:56(  1)  01:23:15(  1)  02:07:49(  1)  02:56:45(  1)  02:56:45
   2 Чарочкина Татьяна         ЦПСК Химки Локомотив МС    203 1973 03:00:31      2     00:42:36(  2)  00:45:01(  2)  00:46:26(  2)  00:46:28(  1)  
                                                                                       00:42:36(  2)  01:27:37(  2)  02:14:03(  2)  03:00:31(  2)  03:00:31
   3 Тарасова Наталья          Альфа-Битца          КМС   227 1987 03:18:24      3     00:45:34(  3)  00:49:38(  3)  00:52:24(  3)  00:50:48(  3)
                                                                                       00:45:34(  3)  01:35:12(  3)  02:27:36(  3)  03:18:24(  3)  03:18:24
   4 Дмитриева Татьяна         МскКрылатый батальон I     201 1981 03:57:57      4     00:54:39(  4)  00:55:41(  4)  01:00:25(  4)  01:07:12(  5)
                                                                                       00:54:39(  4)  01:50:20(  4)  02:50:45(  4)  03:57:57(  4)  03:57:57
   5 Расстрыгина  Марина       IRC                  II    206 1982 04:12:31      5     01:00:32(  5)  01:03:19(  5)  01:03:40(  5)  01:05:00(  4)
                                                                                       01:00:32(  5)  02:03:51(  5)  03:07:31(  5)  04:12:31(  5)  04:12:31

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


М0

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Митенков  Кирилл          лично                I     165 1989 03:07:22      1     00:43:19(  2)  00:44:57(  1)  00:48:20(  1)  00:50:46(  2)
                                                                                       00:43:19(  2)  01:28:16(  1)  02:16:36(  1)  03:07:22(  1)  03:07:22
   2 Мамаев Евгений            TECSO                I      91 1989 03:09:40      2     00:45:18(  3)  00:46:54(  2)  00:49:11(  2)  00:48:17(  1)  
                                                                                       00:45:18(  3)  01:32:12(  2)  02:21:23(  2)  03:09:40(  2)  03:09:40
   3 Шалдаев Павел             Красногорск                 88 1991 03:19:38      3     00:46:01(  4)  00:49:22(  4)  00:49:49(  3)  00:54:26(  7)
                                                                                       00:46:01(  4)  01:35:23(  4)  02:25:12(  3)  03:19:38(  3)  03:19:38
   4 Каравашкин Артем          лично                       74 1989 03:25:33      4     00:46:37(  5)  00:50:51(  7)  00:53:53(  9)  00:54:12(  6)
                                                                                       00:46:37(  5)  01:37:28(  5)  02:31:21(  5)  03:25:33(  4)  03:25:33
   5 Зимирев Николай           РГУ ФКСиТ                  156 1984 03:25:52      5     00:43:18(  1)  00:49:43(  5)  00:57:20( 16)  00:55:31(  9)
                                                                                       00:43:18(  1)  01:33:01(  3)  02:30:21(  4)  03:25:52(  5)  03:25:52
   6 Поглазов Сергей           Конаково Марафонец   I     162 1986 03:26:22      6     00:49:47(  8)  00:51:16(  8)  00:51:09(  4)  00:54:10(  5)
                                                                                       00:49:47(  8)  01:41:03(  9)  02:32:12(  6)  03:26:22(  6)  03:26:22
   7 Римарчук Юрий             лично                III   144 1985 03:28:05      7     00:49:04(  7)  00:51:16(  8)  00:53:19(  7)  00:54:26(  7)
                                                                                       00:49:04(  7)  01:40:20(  8)  02:33:39(  9)  03:28:05(  7)  03:28:05
   8 Душенок Евгений           лично                I     158 1986 03:29:40      8     00:52:53( 20)  00:51:24( 10)  00:52:41(  5)  00:52:42(  3)
                                                                                       00:52:53( 20)  01:44:17( 12)  02:36:58( 10)  03:29:40(  8)  03:29:40
   9 Тёмкин Павел              Красногорский завод  I     111 1986 03:30:52      9     00:51:58( 18)  00:48:16(  3)  00:52:42(  6)  00:57:56( 13)
                                                                                       00:51:58( 18)  01:40:14(  7)  02:32:56(  8)  03:30:52(  9)  03:30:52
  10 Гущин Иван                Velogearance               108 1980 03:37:45     10     00:51:11( 13)  00:51:41( 11)  00:55:55( 13)  00:58:58( 18)
                                                                                       00:51:11( 13)  01:42:52( 10)  02:38:47( 11)  03:37:45( 10)  03:37:45
  11 Володин Роман             Юго-запад Новозыбков I     182 1990 03:38:03     11     00:48:43(  6)  00:50:10(  6)  00:53:20(  8)  01:05:50( 25)
                                                                                       00:48:43(  6)  01:38:53(  6)  02:32:13(  7)  03:38:03( 11)  03:38:03
  12 Линаков Алексей           СЛК Винторул               171 1989 03:38:21     12     00:53:21( 24)  00:52:42( 12)  00:54:50( 11)  00:57:28( 11)
                                                                                       00:53:21( 24)  01:46:03( 14)  02:40:53( 12)  03:38:21( 12)  03:38:21
  13 Поверенков Артём          Красногорск          I     189 1985 03:39:31     13     00:50:37( 12)  00:54:00( 14)  00:57:24( 17)  00:57:30( 12)
                                                                                       00:50:37( 12)  01:44:37( 13)  02:42:01( 13)  03:39:31( 13)  03:39:31
  14 Егоров Вячеслав           Мытищи ЛК            I     159 1986 03:41:59     14     00:51:43( 17)  00:55:10( 17)  00:56:53( 15)  00:58:13( 14)
                                                                                       00:51:43( 17)  01:46:53( 15)  02:43:46( 16)  03:41:59( 14)  03:41:59
  15 Животенко Александр       лично                      168 1987 03:42:32     15     00:55:02( 29)  00:54:21( 15)  00:54:21( 10)  00:58:48( 17)
                                                                                       00:55:02( 29)  01:49:23( 20)  02:43:44( 15)  03:42:32( 15)  03:42:32
  16 Казуто Михаил             СК Здоровье                161 1981 03:43:31     16     00:53:30( 25)  00:55:49( 19)  00:56:50( 14)  00:57:22( 10)
                                                                                       00:53:30( 25)  01:49:19( 19)  02:46:09( 17)  03:43:31( 16)  03:43:31
  17 Веснин Константин         Монолит                    183 1985 03:45:35     17     00:53:40( 26)  00:55:05( 16)  00:58:23( 18)  00:58:27( 16)
                                                                                       00:53:40( 26)  01:48:45( 17)  02:47:08( 18)  03:45:35( 17)  03:45:35
  18 Коновальцев Олег          лично                       78 1980 03:47:10     18     00:49:53( 10)  00:53:07( 13)  00:59:11( 20)  01:04:59( 23)
                                                                                       00:49:53( 10)  01:43:00( 11)  02:42:11( 14)  03:47:10( 18)  03:47:10
  19 Аристархов Дмитрий        лично                I     170 1991 03:51:52     19     00:55:41( 31)  00:59:11( 27)  00:58:36( 19)  00:58:24( 15)
                                                                                       00:55:41( 31)  01:54:52( 29)  02:53:28( 20)  03:51:52( 19)  03:51:52
  20 Павлов Олег               лично                III   145 1983 03:59:51     20     00:50:01( 11)  00:59:14( 28)  01:04:53( 27)  01:05:43( 24)
                                                                                       00:50:01( 11)  01:49:15( 18)  02:54:08( 21)  03:59:51( 20)  03:59:51
  21 Луцкий Константин         лично                II    157 1983 04:00:29     21     00:52:15( 19)  00:57:41( 23)  01:02:34( 23)  01:07:59( 30)
                                                                                       00:52:15( 19)  01:49:56( 22)  02:52:30( 19)  04:00:29( 21)  04:00:29
  22 Животенко  Сергей         лично                      169 1985 04:02:48     22     00:55:35( 30)  00:59:29( 30)  01:02:52( 24)  01:04:52( 22)
                                                                                       00:55:35( 30)  01:55:04( 30)  02:57:56( 23)  04:02:48( 22)  04:02:48
  23 Свешников Фёдор           лично                       80 1982 04:03:31     23     00:54:38( 27)  00:59:16( 29)  01:03:18( 25)  01:06:19( 26)
                                                                                       00:54:38( 27)  01:53:54( 27)  02:57:12( 22)  04:03:31( 23)  04:03:31
  24 Копьев Роман              лично                III   154 1986 04:04:07     24     00:59:17( 36)  00:58:55( 26)  01:02:10( 22)  01:03:45( 21)
                                                                                       00:59:17( 36)  01:58:12( 32)  03:00:22( 24)  04:04:07( 24)  04:04:07
  25 Киселёв Александр         Долгопрудный МФТИ          191 1989 04:04:36     25     00:56:51( 33)  01:00:21( 31)  01:03:43( 26)  01:03:41( 20)
                                                                                       00:56:51( 33)  01:57:12( 31)  03:00:55( 25)  04:04:36( 25)  04:04:36
  26 Ложников Дмитрий          лично                      195 1986 04:07:10     26     00:58:32( 35)  01:05:35( 36)  01:01:37( 21)  01:01:26( 19)
                                                                                       00:58:32( 35)  02:04:07( 35)  03:05:44( 27)  04:07:10( 26)  04:07:10
  27 Чечёткин Сергей           лично                I     164 1985 04:13:19     27     00:55:59( 32)  01:04:13( 35)  01:06:01( 28)  01:07:06( 28)
                                                                                       00:55:59( 32)  02:00:12( 34)  03:06:13( 28)  04:13:19( 27)  04:13:19
  28 Демидов Максим            лично                      186 1988 04:15:24     28     00:56:52( 34)  01:02:18( 33)  01:09:34( 29)  01:06:40( 27)
                                                                                       00:56:52( 34)  01:59:10( 33)  03:08:44( 29)  04:15:24( 28)  04:15:24
  29 Новиков Вячеслав          Дух спорта                 192 1981 04:19:22     29     01:14:00( 49)  01:16:37( 45)  00:54:56( 12)  00:53:49(  4)
                                                                                       01:14:00( 49)  02:30:37( 45)  03:25:33( 32)  04:19:22( 29)  04:19:22
  30 Скосырев Юрий             Аэропроект           III   160 1987 04:31:44     30     01:03:50( 43)  01:09:09( 39)  01:11:24( 31)  01:07:21( 29)
                                                                                       01:03:50( 43)  02:12:59( 40)  03:24:23( 31)  04:31:44( 30)  04:31:44
  31 Нестеренко  Владислав     лично                      198 1987 04:33:57     31     01:03:18( 42)  01:09:47( 41)  01:10:23( 30)  01:10:29( 31)
                                                                                       01:03:18( 42)  02:13:05( 41)  03:23:28( 30)  04:33:57( 31)  04:33:57
  32 Киселев Александр         ФоКис/МАИ                  167 1984 04:44:03     32     01:00:10( 39)  01:09:43( 40)  01:19:41( 36)  01:14:29( 32)
                                                                                       01:00:10( 39)  02:09:53( 38)  03:29:34( 33)  04:44:03( 32)  04:44:03
  33 Журавлёв Антон            Красногорский завод        199 1983 04:45:57     33     01:11:15( 47)  01:08:15( 38)  01:11:54( 33)  01:14:33( 33)
                                                                                       01:11:15( 47)  02:19:30( 42)  03:31:24( 34)  04:45:57( 33)  04:45:57
  34 Баглай Алексей            Дух спорта                 190 1982 05:07:55     34     01:15:54( 50)  01:12:42( 43)  01:18:05( 35)  01:21:14( 36)
                                                                                       01:15:54( 50)  02:28:36( 43)  03:46:41( 35)  05:07:55( 34)  05:07:55
  35 Петрович Андрей           Velogearance               106 1983 05:19:13     35     01:32:13( 53)  01:14:28( 44)  01:15:10( 34)  01:17:22( 34)
                                                                                       01:32:13( 53)  02:46:41( 48)  04:01:51( 36)  05:19:13( 35)  05:19:13
  36 Карлов Денис              Лично                      147 1985 05:30:46     36     01:23:25( 52)  01:22:59( 47)  01:25:54( 37)  01:18:28( 35)
                                                                                       01:23:25( 52)  02:46:24( 47)  04:12:18( 37)  05:30:46( 36)  05:30:46
  37 Фатехов Тагир             Лыткарино К2         I      92 1992 03:01:59     37     00:51:17( 15)  00:58:49( 25)  01:11:53( 32)
                                                                                       00:51:17( 15)  01:50:06( 23)  03:01:59( 26)  03:01:59
  38 Костин Владимир           Лыткарино К2         I      93 1981 01:47:40     38     00:51:16( 14)  00:56:24( 20)
                                                                                       00:51:16( 14)  01:47:40( 16)  01:47:40
  39 Курмисов Василий          Красногорск                197 1990 01:49:54     39     00:51:25( 16)  00:58:29( 24)
                                                                                       00:51:25( 16)  01:49:54( 21)  01:49:54
  40 Захаров Сергей            лично                      152 1981 01:50:07     40     00:53:04( 22)  00:57:03( 22)
                                                                                       00:53:04( 22)  01:50:07( 24)  01:50:07
  41 Мирошников Дмитрий        лично                      153 1982 01:50:07     40     00:53:08( 23)  00:56:59( 21)
                                                                                       00:53:08( 23)  01:50:07( 24)  01:50:07
  42 Дунаев Александр          лично                       89 1980 01:50:39     42     00:54:57( 28)  00:55:42( 18)
                                                                                       00:54:57( 28)  01:50:39( 26)  01:50:39
  43 Серов Александр           лично                I      97 1984 01:54:09     43     00:52:59( 21)  01:01:10( 32)
                                                                                       00:52:59( 21)  01:54:09( 28)  01:54:09
  44 Колесников Дмитрий        лично                       94 1988 02:06:23     44     01:02:33( 41)  01:03:50( 34)
                                                                                       01:02:33( 41)  02:06:23( 36)  02:06:23
  45 Тимошенко Павел           лично                      184 1986 02:09:21     45     00:59:28( 37)  01:09:53( 42)
                                                                                       00:59:28( 37)  02:09:21( 37)  02:09:21
  46 Заруцкий Антон            ЦСК ВМОР                    99 1986 02:10:22     46     01:02:19( 40)  01:08:03( 37)
                                                                                       01:02:19( 40)  02:10:22( 39)  02:10:22
  47 Лебедев Илья              Дух спорта                 193 1982 02:29:28     47     01:09:04( 46)  01:20:24( 46)
                                                                                       01:09:04( 46)  02:29:28( 44)  02:29:28
  48 Хаткевич Марек            PereslavlSki               166 1990 02:44:19     48     01:13:34( 48)  01:30:45( 48)
                                                                                       01:13:34( 48)  02:44:19( 46)  02:44:19
  49 Шкурапет Антон            ЦСК ВМОР                    98 1988 02:58:50     49     01:19:38( 51)  01:39:12( 49)
                                                                                       01:19:38( 51)  02:58:50( 49)  02:58:50
  50 Самсонов Михаил           Дух спорта                 194 1981 03:56:03     50     01:47:29( 54)  02:08:34( 50)
                                                                                       01:47:29( 54)  03:56:03( 50)  03:56:03
  51 Засыпкин Валентин         УГТУ-УПЧ                    68 1988 00:49:51     51     00:49:51(  9)
                                                                                       00:49:51(  9)  00:49:51
  52 Брюханов Владимир         лично                       37 1983 01:00:05     52     01:00:05( 38)
                                                                                       01:00:05( 38)  01:00:05
  53 Веселов Денис             Красногорск                175 1991 01:04:08     53     01:04:08( 44)
                                                                                       01:04:08( 44)  01:04:08
  54 Аборнев Александр         лично                       38 1985 01:04:27     54     01:04:27( 45)
                                                                                       01:04:27( 45)  01:04:27
  55 Дачилов Семен             Лично                      179 1986 02:19:43     55     02:19:43( 55)
                                                                                       02:19:43( 55)  02:19:43
  56 Алымов Алмаз              Лично                      180 1984 02:34:10     56     02:34:10( 56)
                                                                                       02:34:10( 56)  02:34:10
  57 Опумбаев Эрлик            Лично                      181 1986 02:36:38     57     02:36:38( 57)
                                                                                       02:36:38( 57)  02:36:38

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


М1

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Кармышин Даниил           МосМетроСтрой              315 1977 03:17:41      1     00:48:51(  2)  00:48:52(  1)  00:50:12(  1)  00:49:46(  1)  
                                                                                       00:48:51(  2)  01:37:43(  1)  02:27:55(  1)  03:17:41(  1)  03:17:41
   2 Пушкарев Андрей           лично                      325 1977 03:19:52      2     00:48:38(  1)  00:49:17(  2)  00:50:56(  3)  00:51:01(  2)
                                                                                       00:48:38(  1)  01:37:55(  2)  02:28:51(  2)  03:19:52(  2)  03:19:52
   3 Пчелинцев  Максим         Фрязино              I     392 1975 03:21:04      3     00:49:08(  3)  00:49:59(  3)  00:50:27(  2)  00:51:30(  3)
                                                                                       00:49:08(  3)  01:39:07(  3)  02:29:34(  3)  03:21:04(  3)  03:21:04
   4 Жуков Андрей              Зеленоград                 397 1976 03:29:29      4     00:52:54(  8)  00:51:37(  4)  00:51:41(  4)  00:53:17(  4)
                                                                                       00:52:54(  8)  01:44:31(  6)  02:36:12(  5)  03:29:29(  4)  03:29:29
   5 Волков Илья               лично                I     366 1976 03:33:08      5     00:49:43(  4)  00:51:43(  5)  00:53:26(  5)  00:58:16(  5)
                                                                                       00:49:43(  4)  01:41:26(  4)  02:34:52(  4)  03:33:08(  5)  03:33:08
   6 Барановский Валерий       МскКрылатый батальон I     460 1975 03:42:35      6     00:53:05( 10)  00:53:34(  8)  00:56:02(  7)  00:59:54( 10)
                                                                                       00:53:05( 10)  01:46:39(  7)  02:42:41(  6)  03:42:35(  6)  03:42:35
   7 Рахманов Евгений          лично                      349 1978 03:42:46      7     00:53:56( 13)  00:53:32(  7)  00:55:33(  6)  00:59:45(  9)
                                                                                       00:53:56( 13)  01:47:28(  9)  02:43:01(  7)  03:42:46(  7)  03:42:46
   8 Фролкин Сергей            лично                КМС   347 1975 03:44:14      8     00:52:38(  7)  00:54:25(  9)  00:57:36(  8)  00:59:35(  7)
                                                                                       00:52:38(  7)  01:47:03(  8)  02:44:39(  8)  03:44:14(  8)  03:44:14
   9 Круковский Илья           ЛК Измайлово         I     330 1976 03:51:46      9     00:53:43( 12)  00:55:47( 11)  01:01:37( 13)  01:00:39( 12)
                                                                                       00:53:43( 12)  01:49:30( 10)  02:51:07(  9)  03:51:46(  9)  03:51:46
  10 Сущенко Сергей            Лыткарино К2         I     453 1978 03:52:15     10     00:56:37( 17)  00:57:34( 13)  00:58:26(  9)  00:59:38(  8)
                                                                                       00:56:37( 17)  01:54:11( 13)  02:52:37( 10)  03:52:15( 10)  03:52:15
  11 Глухов Юрий               МосГорГеоТрест             314 1976 03:54:37     11     00:58:17( 19)  00:57:37( 14)  00:58:31( 11)  01:00:12( 11)
                                                                                       00:58:17( 19)  01:55:54( 15)  02:54:25( 11)  03:54:37( 11)  03:54:37
  12 Шумский Михаил            ЦСКА ВМФ                   448 1975 03:58:14     12     01:01:23( 23)  00:59:24( 17)  00:58:30( 10)  00:58:57(  6)
                                                                                       01:01:23( 23)  02:00:47( 19)  02:59:17( 15)  03:58:14( 12)  03:58:14
  13 Руденко Олег              лично                      388 1975 03:59:56     13     00:59:22( 22)  00:58:26( 16)  00:59:19( 12)  01:02:49( 13)
                                                                                       00:59:22( 22)  01:57:48( 17)  02:57:07( 12)  03:59:56( 13)  03:59:56
  14 Чечелев Кирилл            Красногорск                342 1979 04:01:57     14     00:54:33( 14)  00:55:42( 10)  01:07:59( 17)  01:03:43( 15)
                                                                                       00:54:33( 14)  01:50:15( 11)  02:58:14( 14)  04:01:57( 14)  04:01:57
  15 Васнев Михаил             Урожай                     380 1975 04:04:43     15     00:55:58( 16)  01:00:58( 19)  01:03:53( 16)  01:03:54( 16)
                                                                                       00:55:58( 16)  01:56:56( 16)  03:00:49( 16)  04:04:43( 15)  04:04:43
  16 Леонов Михаил             лично                I     377 1975 04:04:50     16     00:57:44( 18)  00:57:56( 15)  01:02:11( 15)  01:06:59( 17)
                                                                                       00:57:44( 18)  01:55:40( 14)  02:57:51( 13)  04:04:50( 16)  04:04:50
  17 Глухов Александр          Сергиев Посад              364 1977 04:10:39     17     01:03:01( 28)  01:02:40( 20)  01:01:54( 14)  01:03:04( 14)
                                                                                       01:03:01( 28)  02:05:41( 21)  03:07:35( 17)  04:10:39( 17)  04:10:39
  18 Ерофеев Андрей            лично                I      81 1975 04:22:56     18     00:55:39( 15)  01:06:01( 23)  01:11:56( 20)  01:09:20( 20)
                                                                                       00:55:39( 15)  02:01:40( 20)  03:13:36( 18)  04:22:56( 18)  04:22:56
  19 Русаков Алексей           Общевойсковая академ       385 1975 04:30:34     19     01:02:43( 25)  01:08:31( 25)  01:11:43( 19)  01:07:37( 18)
                                                                                       01:02:43( 25)  02:11:14( 25)  03:22:57( 20)  04:30:34( 19)  04:30:34
  20 Муртазин Нурсиль          Кукмор ГА            II    332 1978 04:34:05     20     01:02:49( 27)  01:09:52( 26)  01:13:22( 21)  01:08:02( 19)
                                                                                       01:02:49( 27)  02:12:41( 27)  03:26:03( 21)  04:34:05( 20)  04:34:05
  21 Архипов Алексей           лично                      312 1978 04:34:07     21     01:03:54( 29)  01:04:31( 22)  01:11:21( 18)  01:14:21( 21)
                                                                                       01:03:54( 29)  02:08:25( 23)  03:19:46( 19)  04:34:07( 21)  04:34:07
  22 Егоров Александр          Красногорск                323 1978 05:22:13     22     01:12:37( 33)  01:14:01( 28)  01:17:08( 23)  01:38:27( 22)
                                                                                       01:12:37( 33)  02:26:38( 29)  03:43:46( 23)  05:22:13( 22)  05:22:13
  23 Цветков Александр         Малахит              II    327 1976 03:36:04     23     01:10:07( 31)  01:10:48( 27)  01:15:09( 22)
                                                                                       01:10:07( 31)  02:20:55( 28)  03:36:04( 22)  03:36:04
  24 Кравчук Сергей            лично                      358 1975 04:04:57     24     00:53:39( 11)  00:57:26( 12)  02:13:52( 24)
                                                                                       00:53:39( 11)  01:51:05( 12)  04:04:57( 24)  04:04:57
  25 Мачульский Сергей         Ск Манжосова               470 1975 01:43:09     25     00:50:00(  6)  00:53:09(  6)
                                                                                       00:50:00(  6)  01:43:09(  5)  01:43:09
  26 Валуев Михаил             лично                      378 1977 01:58:20     26     00:58:30( 20)  00:59:50( 18)
                                                                                       00:58:30( 20)  01:58:20( 18)  01:58:20
  27 Шабанов Дмитрий           Спартак                    345 1977 02:05:43     27     01:02:47( 26)  01:02:56( 21)
                                                                                       01:02:47( 26)  02:05:43( 22)  02:05:43
  28 Сидякин Антон             лично                      373 1978 02:08:37     28     01:02:04( 24)  01:06:33( 24)
                                                                                       01:02:04( 24)  02:08:37( 24)  02:08:37
  29 Косогов Сергей            лично                      376 1977 02:11:43     29     00:49:58(  5)  01:21:45( 29)
                                                                                       00:49:58(  5)  02:11:43( 26)  02:11:43
  30 Кривенков Кирилл          лично                      391 1976 02:43:13     30     01:16:52( 34)  01:26:21( 31)
                                                                                       01:16:52( 34)  02:43:13( 30)  02:43:13
  31 Богатырёв Максим          BASK                       329 1975 02:52:53     31     01:27:37( 35)  01:25:16( 30)
                                                                                       01:27:37( 35)  02:52:53( 31)  02:52:53
  32 Тюрин Дмитрий             лично                      177 1978 03:50:59     32     01:41:57( 36)  02:09:02( 32)
                                                                                       01:41:57( 36)  03:50:59( 32)  03:50:59
  33 Баландин Евгений          Зеленоград                 348 1977 00:52:59     33     00:52:59(  9)
                                                                                       00:52:59(  9)  00:52:59
  34 Комиссаров Андрей         лично                I     456 1975 00:58:52     34     00:58:52( 21)
                                                                                       00:58:52( 21)  00:58:52
  35 Кузьмин Михаил            Электросталь ГЛЦ     КМС    12 1975 01:08:03     35     01:08:03( 30)
                                                                                       01:08:03( 30)  01:08:03
  36 Сафонов Дмитрий           O-MuseTeam           КМС   466 1979 01:10:18     36     01:10:18( 32)
                                                                                       01:10:18( 32)  01:10:18

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


М2

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Рябов Алексей             Тексо                      399 1974 02:53:21      1     00:40:45(  1)  00:41:48(  1)  00:44:31(  1)  00:46:17(  1)  
                                                                                       00:40:45(  1)  01:22:33(  1)  02:07:04(  1)  02:53:21(  1)  02:53:21
   2 Массумов Равиль           лично                КМС   134 1970 03:07:44      2     00:44:23(  2)  00:45:41(  2)  00:47:21(  2)  00:50:19(  3)
                                                                                       00:44:23(  2)  01:30:04(  2)  02:17:25(  2)  03:07:44(  2)  03:07:44
   3 Минаев Юрий               IRC                  I     446 1971 03:22:53      3     00:50:23(  4)  00:51:02(  5)  00:51:15(  4)  00:50:13(  2)
                                                                                       00:50:23(  4)  01:41:25(  5)  02:32:40(  5)  03:22:53(  3)  03:22:53
   4 Базанов Юрий              лично                      384 1972 03:23:53      4     00:50:53(  5)  00:51:12(  7)  00:50:30(  3)  00:51:18(  4)
                                                                                       00:50:53(  5)  01:42:05(  6)  02:32:35(  4)  03:23:53(  4)  03:23:53
   5 Горбачев Алексей          Лыткарино К2         I     451 1974 03:26:40      5     00:51:07(  7)  00:50:10(  4)  00:51:16(  5)  00:54:07(  7)
                                                                                       00:51:07(  7)  01:41:17(  4)  02:32:33(  3)  03:26:40(  5)  03:26:40
   6 Климов Владимир           лично                I     375 1973 03:29:47      6     00:50:59(  6)  00:49:49(  3)  00:52:59(  6)  00:56:00( 10)
                                                                                       00:50:59(  6)  01:40:48(  3)  02:33:47(  6)  03:29:47(  6)  03:29:47
   7 Сухарев  Олег             П.Посад              I     356 1970 03:30:54      7     00:51:22(  8)  00:53:12(  8)  00:53:40(  7)  00:52:40(  6)
                                                                                       00:51:22(  8)  01:44:34(  7)  02:38:14(  7)  03:30:54(  7)  03:30:54
   8 Гайдар Сергей             лично                Iю    360 1973 03:31:17      8     00:55:01( 15)  00:51:06(  6)  00:53:43(  8)  00:51:27(  5)
                                                                                       00:55:01( 15)  01:46:07(  8)  02:39:50(  8)  03:31:17(  8)  03:31:17
   9 Самарин Виталий           DEMINO SKI MARATHON  I     367 1972 03:37:14      9     00:53:08( 11)  00:54:07( 10)  00:54:55( 10)  00:55:04(  8)
                                                                                       00:53:08( 11)  01:47:15( 10)  02:42:10(  9)  03:37:14(  9)  03:37:14
  10 Левщанов Сергей           лично                      317 1972 03:38:15     10     00:54:30( 14)  00:53:52(  9)  00:54:38(  9)  00:55:15(  9)
                                                                                       00:54:30( 14)  01:48:22( 13)  02:43:00( 10)  03:38:15( 10)  03:38:15
  11 Горбунов Сергей           лично                I     353 1971 03:49:06     11     00:52:15(  9)  00:54:09( 11)  01:02:22( 15)  01:00:20( 14)
                                                                                       00:52:15(  9)  01:46:24(  9)  02:48:46( 12)  03:49:06( 11)  03:49:06
  12 Баяндин Дмитрий           Лично                      335 1973 03:49:35     12     00:53:40( 12)  00:54:22( 12)  00:57:34( 11)  01:03:59( 21)
                                                                                       00:53:40( 12)  01:48:02( 12)  02:45:36( 11)  03:49:35( 12)  03:49:35
  13 Джапаридзе Георгий        лично                I     343 1974 03:50:48     13     00:58:40( 19)  00:55:01( 13)  00:58:08( 12)  00:58:59( 13)
                                                                                       00:58:40( 19)  01:53:41( 15)  02:51:49( 13)  03:50:48( 13)  03:50:48
  14 Буздалин Сергей           МосГорГеоТрест             313 1973 03:53:14     14     00:57:35( 18)  00:58:18( 17)  00:58:31( 13)  00:58:50( 11)
                                                                                       00:57:35( 18)  01:55:53( 18)  02:54:24( 15)  03:53:14( 14)  03:53:14
  15 Тимофеев Дмитрий          Лыткарино К2         I     452 1971 03:54:46     15     00:52:17( 10)  00:55:26( 15)  01:04:47( 17)  01:02:16( 18)
                                                                                       00:52:17( 10)  01:47:43( 11)  02:52:30( 14)  03:54:46( 15)  03:54:46
  16 Сутягин Алексей           лично                      337 1971 04:03:11     16     00:55:59( 16)  00:58:04( 16)  01:07:43( 21)  01:01:25( 16)
                                                                                       00:55:59( 16)  01:54:03( 16)  03:01:46( 18)  04:03:11( 16)  04:03:11
  17 Морозов Михаил            Конаково Марафонец   II    368 1974 04:03:26     17     00:56:44( 17)  00:58:29( 18)  01:06:23( 20)  01:01:50( 17)
                                                                                       00:56:44( 17)  01:55:13( 17)  03:01:36( 16)  04:03:26( 17)  04:03:26
  18 Колюцкий Андрей           лично                      393 1974 04:05:31     18     00:59:58( 20)  00:59:46( 19)  01:01:52( 14)  01:03:55( 20)
                                                                                       00:59:58( 20)  01:59:44( 19)  03:01:36( 16)  04:05:31( 18)  04:05:31
  19 Галушкин Олег             лично                      319 1972 04:08:09     19     01:03:58( 26)  01:01:46( 20)  01:03:28( 16)  00:58:57( 12)
                                                                                       01:03:58( 26)  02:05:44( 23)  03:09:12( 19)  04:08:09( 19)  04:08:09
  20 Боронин Сергей            лично                      324 1971 04:15:52     20     01:05:40( 29)  01:04:40( 23)  01:04:50( 18)  01:00:42( 15)
                                                                                       01:05:40( 29)  02:10:20( 25)  03:15:10( 22)  04:15:52( 20)  04:15:52
  21 Иванов Юрий               ВСК                  I     383 1970 04:18:49     21     01:01:21( 23)  01:03:15( 22)  01:06:17( 19)  01:07:56( 23)
                                                                                       01:01:21( 23)  02:04:36( 21)  03:10:53( 20)  04:18:49( 21)  04:18:49
  22 Горнев Константин         лично                II    365 1972 04:20:05     22     01:00:36( 21)  01:05:05( 24)  01:08:31( 22)  01:05:53( 22)
                                                                                       01:00:36( 21)  02:05:41( 22)  03:14:12( 21)  04:20:05( 22)  04:20:05
  23 Прошин Эдуард             Лично                      352 1971 04:24:09     23     01:02:45( 24)  01:07:25( 25)  01:11:42( 25)  01:02:17( 19)
                                                                                       01:02:45( 24)  02:10:10( 24)  03:21:52( 23)  04:24:09( 23)  04:24:09
  24 Степанов Андрей           Лично                      396 1972 04:35:44     24     01:04:27( 27)  01:07:42( 26)  01:11:17( 24)  01:12:18( 24)
                                                                                       01:04:27( 27)  02:12:09( 26)  03:23:26( 24)  04:35:44( 24)  04:35:44
  25 Гридин Сергей             МИФИ                       316 1970 04:42:43     25     01:08:17( 31)  01:10:28( 28)  01:10:45( 23)  01:13:13( 25)
                                                                                       01:08:17( 31)  02:18:45( 29)  03:29:30( 25)  04:42:43( 25)  04:42:43
  26 Багно Дмитрий             Лично                      303 1973 04:52:40     26     01:03:44( 25)  01:12:04( 29)  01:19:29( 27)  01:17:23( 26)
                                                                                       01:03:44( 25)  02:15:48( 28)  03:35:17( 26)  04:52:40( 26)  04:52:40
  27 Кондратьев Алексей        лично                      318 1970 05:00:49     27     01:04:28( 28)  01:08:31( 27)  01:27:08( 31)  01:20:42( 27)
                                                                                       01:04:28( 28)  02:12:59( 27)  03:40:07( 28)  05:00:49( 27)  05:00:49
  28 Смолянинов Андрей         лично                      320 1972 05:15:12     28     01:12:59( 34)  01:19:45( 32)  01:20:04( 28)  01:22:24( 28)
                                                                                       01:12:59( 34)  02:32:44( 32)  03:52:48( 30)  05:15:12( 28)  05:15:12
  29 Сафин Ильдар              Альпклуб МГУ               395 1973 05:38:25     29     01:19:43( 36)  01:22:54( 33)  01:26:40( 30)  01:29:08( 29)
                                                                                       01:19:43( 36)  02:42:37( 33)  04:09:17( 31)  05:38:25( 29)  05:38:25
  30 Суганов Василий           Общевойсковая академ       386 1972 03:37:59     30     01:10:16( 32)  01:13:35( 30)  01:14:08( 26)
                                                                                       01:10:16( 32)  02:23:51( 30)  03:37:59( 27)  03:37:59
  31 Рябов Анатолий            лично                      389 1973 03:48:26     31     01:06:26( 30)  01:18:59( 31)  01:23:01( 29)
                                                                                       01:06:26( 30)  02:25:25( 31)  03:48:26( 29)  03:48:26
  32 Арсеньев Петр             лично                I     458 1974 01:49:11     32     00:54:02( 13)  00:55:09( 14)
                                                                                       00:54:02( 13)  01:49:11( 14)  01:49:11
  33 Турлаев Вадим             лично                      307 1970 02:04:30     33     01:01:18( 22)  01:03:12( 21)
                                                                                       01:01:18( 22)  02:04:30( 20)  02:04:30
  34 Малашкин Сергей           лично                      455 1974 02:43:53     34     01:15:30( 35)  01:28:23( 34)
                                                                                       01:15:30( 35)  02:43:53( 34)  02:43:53
  35 Александров Григорий      лично                КМС   336 1972 00:45:50     35     00:45:50(  3)
                                                                                       00:45:50(  3)  00:45:50
  36 Хаткевич Юрий             PereslavlSki         I     362 1972 01:12:11     36     01:12:11( 33)
                                                                                       01:12:11( 33)  01:12:11

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


М3

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Кукрус Андрей             Динамо                     300 1969 02:55:22      1     00:42:26(  1)  00:42:20(  1)  00:44:10(  1)  00:46:26(  2)
                                                                                       00:42:26(  1)  01:24:46(  1)  02:08:56(  1)  02:55:22(  1)  02:55:22
   2 Величкевич Геннадий       лично                МС    346 1968 02:59:45      2     00:43:53(  2)  00:43:58(  2)  00:45:41(  2)  00:46:13(  1)  
                                                                                       00:43:53(  2)  01:27:51(  2)  02:13:32(  2)  02:59:45(  2)  02:59:45
   3 Жуков Андрей              П.Посад              МС    355 1966 03:10:11      3     00:46:40(  4)  00:46:44(  6)  00:48:23(  3)  00:48:24(  3)
                                                                                       00:46:40(  4)  01:33:24(  5)  02:21:47(  4)  03:10:11(  3)  03:10:11
   4 Новиков Юрий              лично                МС    310 1966 03:12:18      4     00:43:53(  2)  00:44:56(  3)  00:50:54( 11)  00:52:35( 10)
                                                                                       00:43:53(  2)  01:28:49(  3)  02:19:43(  3)  03:12:18(  4)  03:12:18
   5 Шишкин Михаил             Кукмор ГА            I     331 1969 03:15:54      5     00:51:36( 16)  00:46:02(  4)  00:48:45(  4)  00:49:31(  5)
                                                                                       00:51:36( 16)  01:37:38(  8)  02:26:23(  8)  03:15:54(  5)  03:15:54
   6 Лебедев Дмитрий           PereslavlSki         I     361 1968 03:16:48      6     00:47:27(  6)  00:48:19(  8)  00:49:38(  8)  00:51:24(  8)
                                                                                       00:47:27(  6)  01:35:46(  6)  02:25:24(  6)  03:16:48(  6)  03:16:48
   7 Быстров Александр         лично                II    445 1968 03:17:03      7     00:47:07(  5)  00:46:13(  5)  00:49:03(  5)  00:54:40( 16)
                                                                                       00:47:07(  5)  01:33:20(  4)  02:22:23(  5)  03:17:03(  7)  03:17:03
   8 Моисеев Дмитрий           Фотон ДЮСШ 32              443 1968 03:17:05      8     00:48:28(  8)  00:48:07(  7)  00:49:27(  7)  00:51:03(  7)
                                                                                       00:48:28(  8)  01:36:35(  7)  02:26:02(  7)  03:17:05(  8)  03:17:05
   9 Козак Константин          Зоркий Красногорск         301 1966 03:17:13      9     00:49:11( 11)  00:49:50( 12)  00:49:07(  6)  00:49:05(  4)
                                                                                       00:49:11( 11)  01:39:01( 11)  02:28:08(  9)  03:17:13(  9)  03:17:13
  10 Яшков Владимир            лично                I     334 1968 03:19:22     10     00:49:18( 12)  00:49:49( 11)  00:50:03(  9)  00:50:12(  6)
                                                                                       00:49:18( 12)  01:39:07( 13)  02:29:10( 10)  03:19:22( 10)  03:19:22
  11 Бузуев Павел              ЛК Балашиха                363 1969 03:22:49     11     00:49:45( 13)  00:49:14(  9)  00:50:37( 10)  00:53:13( 13)
                                                                                       00:49:45( 13)  01:38:59( 10)  02:29:36( 11)  03:22:49( 11)  03:22:49
  12 Омельчук Михаил           Солнечногорск              390 1969 03:23:29     12     00:48:53(  9)  00:49:20( 10)  00:51:49( 13)  00:53:27( 14)
                                                                                       00:48:53(  9)  01:38:13(  9)  02:30:02( 12)  03:23:29( 12)  03:23:29
  13 Романов Алексей           лично                I     359 1969 03:24:09     13     00:48:23(  7)  00:50:42( 15)  00:51:55( 14)  00:53:09( 12)
                                                                                       00:48:23(  7)  01:39:05( 12)  02:31:00( 13)  03:24:09( 13)  03:24:09
  14 Нестеров Анатолий         УЦФПС                      381 1967 03:26:09     14     00:52:45( 19)  00:50:28( 13)  00:51:11( 12)  00:51:45(  9)
                                                                                       00:52:45( 19)  01:43:13( 15)  02:34:24( 15)  03:26:09( 14)  03:26:09
  15 Мельников Анатолий        Алиса                      354 1966 03:27:42     15     00:49:05( 10)  00:50:30( 14)  00:53:34( 16)  00:54:33( 15)
                                                                                       00:49:05( 10)  01:39:35( 14)  02:33:09( 14)  03:27:42( 15)  03:27:42
  16 Кочанов Сергей            лично                      372 1965 03:31:07     16     00:53:17( 22)  00:51:54( 16)  00:52:57( 15)  00:52:59( 11)
                                                                                       00:53:17( 22)  01:45:11( 17)  02:38:08( 16)  03:31:07( 16)  03:31:07
  17 Субботин Максим           Долгопрудный МФТИ    I     339 1968 03:43:57     17     00:53:07( 21)  00:55:31( 22)  00:57:10( 18)  00:58:09( 18)
                                                                                       00:53:07( 21)  01:48:38( 20)  02:45:48( 17)  03:43:57( 17)  03:43:57
  18 Горбачев Олег             лично                      369 1965 03:45:59     18     00:54:27( 24)  00:54:41( 19)  00:57:54( 19)  00:58:57( 19)
                                                                                       00:54:27( 24)  01:49:08( 21)  02:47:02( 20)  03:45:59( 18)  03:45:59
  19 Левитин Альберт           Химки                I     302 1969 03:50:01     19     00:51:39( 17)  00:58:44( 25)  00:58:06( 20)  01:01:32( 23)
                                                                                       00:51:39( 17)  01:50:23( 23)  02:48:29( 21)  03:50:01( 19)  03:50:01
  20 Паршин Александр          лично                      308 1966 03:53:23     20     00:51:09( 15)  00:55:15( 20)  01:00:36( 24)  01:06:23( 27)
                                                                                       00:51:09( 15)  01:46:24( 18)  02:47:00( 19)  03:53:23( 20)  03:53:23
  21 Колошин Владимир          Красногорск0302            326 1966 03:55:52     21     00:54:00( 23)  00:58:42( 24)  01:01:48( 25)  01:01:22( 22)
                                                                                       00:54:00( 23)  01:52:42( 24)  02:54:30( 22)  03:55:52( 21)  03:55:52
  22 Назаров Алексей           Лично                      371 1967 03:56:36     22     00:59:13( 28)  00:58:02( 23)  00:59:50( 22)  00:59:31( 20)
                                                                                       00:59:13( 28)  01:57:15( 25)  02:57:05( 24)  03:56:36( 22)  03:56:36
  23 Гурив Владислав           Мололит                    338 1969 03:56:37     23     00:58:47( 27)  00:59:34( 26)  00:58:30( 21)  00:59:46( 21)
                                                                                       00:58:47( 27)  01:58:21( 27)  02:56:51( 23)  03:56:37( 23)  03:56:37
  24 Арестов Валерий           Альфа-Битца          I     311 1967 04:00:31     24     00:58:06( 26)  00:59:59( 27)  01:00:09( 23)  01:02:17( 24)
                                                                                       00:58:06( 26)  01:58:05( 26)  02:58:14( 25)  04:00:31( 24)  04:00:31
  25 Мышев Дмитрий             Фотон ДЮСШ 32              344 1968 04:04:39     25     01:02:42( 30)  01:01:33( 28)  01:02:19( 26)  00:58:05( 17)
                                                                                       01:02:42( 30)  02:04:15( 28)  03:06:34( 26)  04:04:39( 25)  04:04:39
  26 Меньшов  Валерий          лично                I     357 1966 04:16:00     26     01:04:29( 32)  01:02:04( 29)  01:04:43( 27)  01:04:44( 25)
                                                                                       01:04:29( 32)  02:06:33( 29)  03:11:16( 27)  04:16:00( 26)  04:16:00
  27 Иванов Дмитрий            лично                I     454 1968 04:23:45     27     01:02:49( 31)  01:05:59( 30)  01:09:22( 28)  01:05:35( 26)
                                                                                       01:02:49( 31)  02:08:48( 30)  03:18:10( 28)  04:23:45( 27)  04:23:45
  28 Брагин Виктор             лично                      374 1966 05:26:33     28     01:16:10( 36)  01:26:27( 34)  01:26:00( 29)  01:17:56( 28)
                                                                                       01:16:10( 36)  02:42:37( 33)  04:08:37( 29)  05:26:33( 28)  05:26:33
  29 Ситников Андрей           Лично                      449 1965 02:46:58     29     00:54:47( 25)  00:55:25( 21)  00:56:46( 17)
                                                                                       00:54:47( 25)  01:50:12( 22)  02:46:58( 18)  02:46:58
  30 Риман Серго               лично                      321 1969 04:10:11     30     01:13:21( 34)  01:26:08( 33)  01:30:42( 30)
                                                                                       01:13:21( 34)  02:39:29( 32)  04:10:11( 30)  04:10:11
  31 Семячков Дмитрий          лично                      394 1965 04:18:40     31     01:15:38( 35)  01:31:51( 35)  01:31:11( 31)
                                                                                       01:15:38( 35)  02:47:29( 35)  04:18:40( 31)  04:18:40
  32 Кирдяшкин Дмитрий         лично                I     387 1969 01:45:05     32     00:51:46( 18)  00:53:19( 17)
                                                                                       00:51:46( 18)  01:45:05( 16)  01:45:05
  33 Мякишев Виталий           Динамо                     304 1969 01:47:25     33     00:53:04( 20)  00:54:21( 18)
                                                                                       00:53:04( 20)  01:47:25( 19)  01:47:25
  34 Валуев Владимир           ЦСК ВМОР                   398 1966 02:20:34     34     01:10:10( 33)  01:10:24( 31)
                                                                                       01:10:10( 33)  02:20:34( 31)  02:20:34
  35 Тавров Александр          Альфа-Битца                465 1965 02:42:50     35     01:17:52( 37)  01:24:58( 32)
                                                                                       01:17:52( 37)  02:42:50( 34)  02:42:50
  36 Щеглов Александр          МГУ яхт-клуб               450 1969 03:09:13     36     01:29:13( 39)  01:40:00( 36)
                                                                                       01:29:13( 39)  03:09:13( 36)  03:09:13
  37 Зарубин Игорь             лично                КМС   379 1965 03:42:46     37     00:50:30( 14)  02:52:16( 37)
                                                                                       00:50:30( 14)  03:42:46( 37)  03:42:46
  38 Сапего Юрий               Динамо-24                  350 1967 01:02:16     38     01:02:16( 29)
                                                                                       01:02:16( 29)  01:02:16
  39 Степаненко Андрей         Кристалл             I     370 1965 01:27:58     39     01:27:58( 38)
                                                                                       01:27:58( 38)  01:27:58

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


М4

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Джуссоев Виктор           лично                МС    430 1962 02:54:31      1     00:41:49(  1)  00:42:16(  1)  00:43:56(  1)  00:46:30(  2)
                                                                                       00:41:49(  1)  01:24:05(  1)  02:08:01(  1)  02:54:31(  1)  02:54:31
   2 Гришин Сергей             лично                      414 1962 02:57:57      2     00:42:38(  2)  00:43:55(  2)  00:45:35(  2)  00:45:49(  1)  
                                                                                       00:42:38(  2)  01:26:33(  2)  02:12:08(  2)  02:57:57(  2)  02:57:57
   3 Бабаурин Василий          СЛК Винторул               423 1962 03:18:05      3     00:51:31( 15)  00:48:06(  4)  00:48:27(  3)  00:50:01(  4)
                                                                                       00:51:31( 15)  01:39:37( 11)  02:28:04(  3)  03:18:05(  3)  03:18:05
   4 Володин Юрий              Юго-запад Новозыбков КМС   417 1962 03:18:31      4     00:49:12(  8)  00:49:59( 11)  00:50:09(  4)  00:49:11(  3)
                                                                                       00:49:12(  8)  01:39:11(  9)  02:29:20(  5)  03:18:31(  4)  03:18:31
   5 Алеев Александр           Мск Фотон-ДЮСШ 32    I     442 1960 03:22:56      5     00:50:04( 12)  00:51:16( 14)  00:51:30(  7)  00:50:06(  5)
                                                                                       00:50:04( 12)  01:41:20( 13)  02:32:50( 10)  03:22:56(  5)  03:22:56
   6 Карпов Александр          лично                I     461 1960 03:22:58      6     00:49:11(  7)  00:49:51( 10)  00:51:03(  5)  00:52:53(  8)
                                                                                       00:49:11(  7)  01:39:02(  7)  02:30:05(  7)  03:22:58(  6)  03:22:58
   7 Легчанов Александр        лично                      404 1962 03:23:43      7     00:48:31(  5)  00:48:00(  3)  00:52:16( 12)  00:54:56( 13)
                                                                                       00:48:31(  5)  01:36:31(  5)  02:28:47(  4)  03:23:43(  7)  03:23:43
   8 Незванов Юрий             Арена                I     433 1962 03:25:22      8     00:50:24( 13)  00:51:55( 15)  00:51:50( 10)  00:51:13(  6)
                                                                                       00:50:24( 13)  01:42:19( 14)  02:34:09( 11)  03:25:22(  8)  03:25:22
   9 Овчаров Юрий              лично                I     422 1962 03:25:51      9     00:49:44( 10)  00:49:11(  7)  00:51:08(  6)  00:55:48( 14)
                                                                                       00:49:44( 10)  01:38:55(  6)  02:30:03(  6)  03:25:51(  9)  03:25:51
  10 Рассохин  Владимир        лично                КМС   409 1961 03:27:34     10     00:49:59( 11)  00:49:13(  8)  00:51:47(  9)  00:56:35( 16)
                                                                                       00:49:59( 11)  01:39:12( 10)  02:30:59(  8)  03:27:34( 10)  03:27:34
  11 Шамин Александр           Электросталь ГЛЦ     I     441 1963 03:27:45     11     00:51:54( 16)  00:50:28( 12)  00:51:56( 11)  00:53:27(  9)
                                                                                       00:51:54( 16)  01:42:22( 15)  02:34:18( 12)  03:27:45( 11)  03:27:45
  12 Шаханов Борис             Дедовск                    411 1960 03:28:53     12     00:52:18( 18)  00:50:49( 13)  00:51:36(  8)  00:54:10( 11)
                                                                                       00:52:18( 18)  01:43:07( 16)  02:34:43( 13)  03:28:53( 12)  03:28:53
  13 Кривушин Владимир         Конаково Марафонец   I     435 1964 03:30:49     13     00:52:38( 19)  00:52:55( 18)  00:52:34( 13)  00:52:42(  7)
                                                                                       00:52:38( 19)  01:45:33( 18)  02:38:07( 15)  03:30:49( 13)  03:30:49
  14 Мулюков Азат              Динамо                     340 1964 03:33:43     14     00:48:49(  6)  00:52:24( 16)  00:55:12( 16)  00:57:18( 18)
                                                                                       00:48:49(  6)  01:41:13( 12)  02:36:25( 14)  03:33:43( 14)  03:33:43
  15 Рыжков Павел              лично                      434 1963 03:35:44     15     00:49:16(  9)  00:49:47(  9)  00:53:18( 14)  01:03:23( 25)
                                                                                       00:49:16(  9)  01:39:03(  8)  02:32:21(  9)  03:35:44( 15)  03:35:44
  16 Крюков Владимир           лично                      426 1962 03:36:10     16     00:52:07( 17)  00:54:34( 21)  00:54:34( 15)  00:54:55( 12)
                                                                                       00:52:07( 17)  01:46:41( 19)  02:41:15( 16)  03:36:10( 16)  03:36:10
  17 Маруев Алексей            ЦАО Динамо                 428 1961 03:39:08     17     00:54:13( 23)  00:55:18( 24)  00:55:38( 17)  00:53:59( 10)
                                                                                       00:54:13( 23)  01:49:31( 24)  02:45:09( 19)  03:39:08( 17)  03:39:08
  18 Горский Олег              Череповец                  421 1963 03:39:43     18     00:54:08( 22)  00:52:46( 17)  00:56:03( 19)  00:56:46( 17)
                                                                                       00:54:08( 22)  01:46:54( 21)  02:42:57( 18)  03:39:43( 18)  03:39:43
  19 Шушунов Андрей            PereslavlSki         I     429 1963 03:40:24     19     00:51:26( 14)  00:53:26( 19)  00:57:02( 20)  00:58:30( 20)
                                                                                       00:51:26( 14)  01:44:52( 17)  02:41:54( 17)  03:40:24( 19)  03:40:24
  20 Махмутов  Рифат           лично                      437 1960 03:42:40     20     00:54:06( 21)  00:54:59( 23)  00:57:09( 21)  00:56:26( 15)
                                                                                       00:54:06( 21)  01:49:05( 22)  02:46:14( 21)  03:42:40( 20)  03:42:40
  21 Зайцев Андрей             лично                I     462 1963 03:44:46     21     00:52:55( 20)  00:53:57( 20)  00:58:54( 24)  00:59:00( 22)
                                                                                       00:52:55( 20)  01:46:52( 20)  02:45:46( 20)  03:44:46( 21)  03:44:46
  22 Ткаченко Алексей          лично                      407 1962 03:44:57     22     00:54:26( 24)  00:56:27( 25)  00:56:02( 18)  00:58:02( 19)
                                                                                       00:54:26( 24)  01:50:53( 25)  02:46:55( 22)  03:44:57( 22)  03:44:57
  23 Денисов А.                Динамо                     408 1962 03:45:41     23     00:54:31( 25)  00:54:38( 22)  00:57:56( 22)  00:58:36( 21)
                                                                                       00:54:31( 25)  01:49:09( 23)  02:47:05( 23)  03:45:41( 23)  03:45:41
  24 Ермолаев Андрей           лично                      416 1960 03:56:36     24     00:58:53( 27)  00:59:14( 27)  00:58:43( 23)  00:59:46( 23)
                                                                                       00:58:53( 27)  01:58:07( 27)  02:56:50( 24)  03:56:36( 24)  03:56:36
  25 Голов Юрий                лично                II    440 1964 04:11:08     25     00:59:19( 28)  01:02:59( 29)  01:06:39( 26)  01:02:11( 24)
                                                                                       00:59:19( 28)  02:02:18( 29)  03:08:57( 26)  04:11:08( 25)  04:11:08
  26 Антонов Сергей            СК Здоровье                439 1962 04:15:49     26     01:01:23( 30)  01:00:39( 28)  01:06:16( 25)  01:07:31( 27)
                                                                                       01:01:23( 30)  02:02:02( 28)  03:08:18( 25)  04:15:49( 26)  04:15:49
  27 Веселов Сергей            Красногорск                351 1963 04:24:35     27     01:05:41( 34)  01:06:21( 32)  01:07:41( 27)  01:04:52( 26)
                                                                                       01:05:41( 34)  02:12:02( 32)  03:19:43( 27)  04:24:35( 27)  04:24:35
  28 Шевырев Валерий           лично                III   402 1962 04:32:42     28     01:06:35( 37)  01:06:37( 34)  01:09:33( 28)  01:09:57( 29)
                                                                                       01:06:35( 37)  02:13:12( 34)  03:22:45( 28)  04:32:42( 28)  04:32:42
  29 Макаров Олег              Лично                      468 1961 04:41:33     29     01:08:20( 40)  01:09:03( 37)  01:13:22( 35)  01:10:48( 30)
                                                                                       01:08:20( 40)  02:17:23( 38)  03:30:45( 30)  04:41:33( 29)  04:41:33
  30 Чернов Олег               лично                II    436 1961 04:43:23     30     01:10:58( 48)  01:11:00( 42)  01:11:46( 32)  01:09:39( 28)
                                                                                       01:10:58( 48)  02:21:58( 43)  03:33:44( 34)  04:43:23( 30)  04:43:23
  31 Крысин Александр          лично                I     418 1960 04:46:42     31     01:06:17( 35)  01:10:59( 41)  01:15:21( 36)  01:14:05( 32)
                                                                                       01:06:17( 35)  02:17:16( 37)  03:32:37( 33)  04:46:42( 31)  04:46:42
  32 Абрахманов  Рашид         лично                I     438 1961 04:49:28     32     01:10:40( 45)  01:11:22( 43)  01:13:16( 34)  01:14:10( 33)
                                                                                       01:10:40( 45)  02:22:02( 44)  03:35:18( 35)  04:49:28( 32)  04:49:28
  33 Климовских Андрей         лично                I     432 1963 04:49:33     33     01:10:49( 47)  01:13:45( 46)  01:11:38( 30)  01:13:21( 31)
                                                                                       01:10:49( 47)  02:24:34( 46)  03:36:12( 36)  04:49:33( 33)  04:49:33
  34 Новиков Александр         лично                      464 1963 04:49:56     34     01:10:47( 46)  01:08:15( 36)  01:12:03( 33)  01:18:51( 35)
                                                                                       01:10:47( 46)  02:19:02( 39)  03:31:05( 32)  04:49:56( 34)  04:49:56
  35 Чуваткин Николай          лично                III   457 1960 04:54:36     35     01:09:29( 43)  01:13:16( 45)  01:16:33( 37)  01:15:18( 34)
                                                                                       01:09:29( 43)  02:22:45( 45)  03:39:18( 37)  04:54:36( 35)  04:54:36
  36 Сальников Роман           лично                      382 1962 03:29:34     36     01:09:49( 44)  01:09:14( 38)  01:10:31( 29)
                                                                                       01:09:49( 44)  02:19:03( 40)  03:29:34( 29)  03:29:34
  37 Рудской Игорь             лично                      415 1960 03:30:46     37     01:08:46( 42)  01:10:18( 39)  01:11:42( 31)
                                                                                       01:08:46( 42)  02:19:04( 41)  03:30:46( 31)  03:30:46
  38 Курляндцев Сергей         лично                      412 1962 03:39:53     38     01:07:58( 39)  01:12:35( 44)  01:19:20( 38)
                                                                                       01:07:58( 39)  02:20:33( 42)  03:39:53( 38)  03:39:53
  39 Игумнов Николай           Динамо                     467 1964 01:32:49     39     00:44:43(  3)  00:48:06(  4)
                                                                                       00:44:43(  3)  01:32:49(  3)  01:32:49
  40 Звонцов Игорь             ULTRA                      444 1962 01:34:22     40     00:46:05(  4)  00:48:17(  6)
                                                                                       00:46:05(  4)  01:34:22(  4)  01:34:22
  41 Черников Анатолий         Зеленоград                 459 1960 01:53:26     41     00:56:22( 26)  00:57:04( 26)
                                                                                       00:56:22( 26)  01:53:26( 26)  01:53:26
  42 Хаткевич Марк             PereslavlSki         I     431 1964 02:03:08     42     00:59:36( 29)  01:03:32( 30)
                                                                                       00:59:36( 29)  02:03:08( 30)  02:03:08
  43 Гмызин Михаил             лично                II    447 1963 02:08:40     43     01:02:05( 31)  01:06:35( 33)
                                                                                       01:02:05( 31)  02:08:40( 31)  02:08:40
  44 Дементьев Валерий         Зоркий Красногорск         405 1963 02:13:00     44     01:08:27( 41)  01:04:33( 31)
                                                                                       01:08:27( 41)  02:13:00( 33)  02:13:00
  45 Greg Barbour              New Zealand          I     463 1962 02:13:33     45     01:06:17( 35)  01:07:16( 35)
                                                                                       01:06:17( 35)  02:13:33( 35)  02:13:33
  46 Макаров Владимир          Монолит                    410 1963 02:15:52     46     01:05:34( 33)  01:10:18( 39)
                                                                                       01:05:34( 33)  02:15:52( 36)  02:15:52
  47 Агафонов Михаил           РЛЛС                       469 1961 02:25:22     47     01:06:35( 37)  01:18:47( 48)
                                                                                       01:06:35( 37)  02:25:22( 47)  02:25:22
  48 Журавлев Михаил           лично                II    406 1964 02:31:18     48     01:14:39( 49)  01:16:39( 47)
                                                                                       01:14:39( 49)  02:31:18( 48)  02:31:18
  49 Прохоров Андрей           Лично                      420 1961 01:02:48     49     01:02:48( 32)
                                                                                       01:02:48( 32)  01:02:48
  50 Соловов  Михаил           П.Посад              КМС   425 1963 01:14:44     50     01:14:44( 50)
                                                                                       01:14:44( 50)  01:14:44

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


М5

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Захаренко Игорь           лично                      517 1956 03:12:35      1     00:47:56(  2)  00:46:39(  1)  00:47:40(  2)  00:50:20(  2)
                                                                                       00:47:56(  2)  01:34:35(  1)  02:22:15(  1)  03:12:35(  1)  03:12:35
   2 Домкин Александр          Альфа-Битца          КМС   550 1957 03:20:12      2     00:45:48(  1)  00:54:46( 13)  00:47:33(  1)  00:52:05(  3)
                                                                                       00:45:48(  1)  01:40:34(  2)  02:28:07(  2)  03:20:12(  2)  03:20:12
   3 Югов Павел                Альфа-Битца                551 1955 03:25:02      3     00:50:25(  5)  00:50:58(  3)  00:51:20(  3)  00:52:19(  4)
                                                                                       00:50:25(  5)  01:41:23(  4)  02:32:43(  3)  03:25:02(  3)  03:25:02
   4 Пронин Владимир           лично                I     511 1959 03:26:20      4     00:50:38(  6)  00:50:42(  2)  00:51:27(  4)  00:53:33(  5)
                                                                                       00:50:38(  6)  01:41:20(  3)  02:32:47(  4)  03:26:20(  4)  03:26:20
   5 Борисов Олег              Электросталь ГЛЦ     I     543 1959 03:28:27      5     00:50:53(  8)  00:51:28(  5)  00:52:26(  5)  00:53:40(  6)
                                                                                       00:50:53(  8)  01:42:21(  6)  02:34:47(  5)  03:28:27(  5)  03:28:27
   6 Тазетдинов Руслан         лично                      535 1958 03:29:12      6     00:51:30( 10)  00:52:39(  7)  00:55:19( 11)  00:49:44(  1)  
                                                                                       00:51:30( 10)  01:44:09(  8)  02:39:28(  6)  03:29:12(  6)  03:29:12
   7 Хамалинский Иван          Общевойсковая академ I     563 1957 03:38:16      7     00:52:59( 12)  00:52:24(  6)  00:54:45(  7)  00:58:08( 12)
                                                                                       00:52:59( 12)  01:45:23(  9)  02:40:08(  7)  03:38:16(  7)  03:38:16
   8 Кривов Владимир           Москва                     503 1958 03:38:19      8     00:53:54( 13)  00:53:32(  9)  00:55:18( 10)  00:55:35(  8)
                                                                                       00:53:54( 13)  01:47:26( 12)  02:42:44(  9)  03:38:19(  8)  03:38:19
   9 Хорошев Андрей            лично                      518 1959 03:38:22      9     00:52:56( 11)  00:53:27(  8)  00:57:50( 13)  00:54:09(  7)
                                                                                       00:52:56( 11)  01:46:23( 10)  02:44:13( 11)  03:38:22(  9)  03:38:22
  10 Яшин Сергей               лично                I     540 1959 03:38:43     10     00:51:11(  9)  00:55:57( 14)  00:53:30(  6)  00:58:05( 11)
                                                                                       00:51:11(  9)  01:47:08( 11)  02:40:38(  8)  03:38:43( 10)  03:38:43
  11 Банецкий Виктор           Зеленоград           I     501 1955 03:40:51     11     00:54:18( 15)  00:54:39( 12)  00:55:10(  9)  00:56:44( 10)
                                                                                       00:54:18( 15)  01:48:57( 14)  02:44:07( 10)  03:40:51( 11)  03:40:51
  12 Батищев Евгений           лично                I     529 1955 03:46:40     12     00:54:11( 14)  00:53:49( 10)  00:57:50( 13)  01:00:50( 14)
                                                                                       00:54:11( 14)  01:48:00( 13)  02:45:50( 12)  03:46:40( 12)  03:46:40
  13 Аксенов Роман             Олимп Ковров               562 1957 03:48:13     13     00:59:18( 25)  00:58:10( 19)  00:54:59(  8)  00:55:46(  9)
                                                                                       00:59:18( 25)  01:57:28( 21)  02:52:27( 15)  03:48:13( 13)  03:48:13
  14 Шлеин Алексей             лично                      532 1958 03:50:46     14     00:50:03(  4)  00:54:02( 11)  01:02:27( 19)  01:04:14( 18)
                                                                                       00:50:03(  4)  01:44:05(  7)  02:46:32( 13)  03:50:46( 14)  03:50:46
  15 Лещенко Николай           СВАО-Москва                521 1957 03:55:52     15     00:58:46( 22)  00:55:57( 14)  00:57:41( 12)  01:03:28( 16)
                                                                                       00:58:46( 22)  01:54:43( 18)  02:52:24( 14)  03:55:52( 15)  03:55:52
  16 Копылов Владимир          Подольск                   537 1958 03:56:19     16     00:56:26( 18)  00:59:07( 20)  01:00:13( 15)  01:00:33( 13)
                                                                                       00:56:26( 18)  01:55:33( 19)  02:55:46( 16)  03:56:19( 16)  03:56:19
  17 Рогожин Владимир          лично                      505 1957 04:02:57     17     00:56:26( 18)  01:00:50( 24)  01:01:05( 16)  01:04:36( 20)
                                                                                       00:56:26( 18)  01:57:16( 20)  02:58:21( 17)  04:02:57( 17)  04:02:57
  18 Богданов Сергей           BASK                       514 1958 04:05:50     18     00:58:00( 21)  01:01:26( 27)  01:02:45( 20)  01:03:39( 17)
                                                                                       00:58:00( 21)  01:59:26( 22)  03:02:11( 18)  04:05:50( 18)  04:05:50
  19 Аверкиев Владимир         лично                      568 1955 04:06:00     19     01:00:37( 26)  01:00:59( 26)  01:01:43( 18)  01:02:41( 15)
                                                                                       01:00:37( 26)  02:01:36( 26)  03:03:19( 20)  04:06:00( 19)  04:06:00
  20 Подстяжонок Никита        Звенигород                 519 1957 04:07:26     20     00:59:01( 24)  01:00:40( 23)  01:03:11( 21)  01:04:34( 19)
                                                                                       00:59:01( 24)  01:59:41( 23)  03:02:52( 19)  04:07:26( 20)  04:07:26
  21 Ротастиков Владимир       Калужская обл.             542 1959 04:11:36     21     01:01:58( 29)  00:59:51( 21)  01:01:37( 17)  01:08:10( 22)
                                                                                       01:01:58( 29)  02:01:49( 27)  03:03:26( 21)  04:11:36( 21)  04:11:36
  22 Кирст Николай             Солнечногорск              522 1956 04:11:51     22     00:58:48( 23)  01:00:57( 25)  01:04:27( 22)  01:07:39( 21)
                                                                                       00:58:48( 23)  01:59:45( 24)  03:04:12( 22)  04:11:51( 22)  04:11:51
  23 Никифоров Александр       лично                      513 1958 04:24:53     23     01:03:11( 30)  01:03:59( 28)  01:08:49( 24)  01:08:54( 23)
                                                                                       01:03:11( 30)  02:07:10( 28)  03:15:59( 23)  04:24:53( 23)  04:24:53
  24 Кабанов  Александр        лично                      564 1956 04:36:58     24     01:05:19( 32)  01:10:28( 33)  01:12:10( 27)  01:09:01( 24)
                                                                                       01:05:19( 32)  02:15:47( 32)  03:27:57( 27)  04:36:58( 24)  04:36:58
  25 Медведев Евгений          лично                      538 1956 04:38:53     25     01:09:21( 35)  01:09:37( 32)  01:08:20( 23)  01:11:35( 25)
                                                                                       01:09:21( 35)  02:18:58( 33)  03:27:18( 26)  04:38:53( 25)  04:38:53
  26 Гордюшенко Виктор         Альфа-Битца                547 1957 04:39:50     26     01:07:14( 33)  01:07:58( 30)  01:10:04( 25)  01:14:34( 27)
                                                                                       01:07:14( 33)  02:15:12( 31)  03:25:16( 25)  04:39:50( 26)  04:39:50
  27 Феоктистов Владимр        СК А.Завьялова             536 1958 04:55:33     27     01:09:01( 34)  01:11:59( 34)  01:14:49( 28)  01:19:44( 30)
                                                                                       01:09:01( 34)  02:21:00( 34)  03:35:49( 28)  04:55:33( 27)  04:55:33
  28 МакГуайр Джефф            лично                      555 1956 04:59:31     28     01:13:54( 39)  01:14:59( 37)  01:16:32( 29)  01:14:06( 26)
                                                                                       01:13:54( 39)  02:28:53( 37)  03:45:25( 30)  04:59:31( 28)  04:59:31
  29 Касторский Константин     лично                      507 1957 05:02:55     29     01:11:17( 37)  01:12:31( 36)  01:22:18( 31)  01:16:49( 28)
                                                                                       01:11:17( 37)  02:23:48( 36)  03:46:06( 31)  05:02:55( 29)  05:02:55
  30 Попков Александр          Лично                      523 1956 05:08:00     30     01:14:41( 40)  01:16:32( 38)  01:19:22( 30)  01:17:25( 29)
                                                                                       01:14:41( 40)  02:31:13( 38)  03:50:35( 32)  05:08:00( 30)  05:08:00
  31 Гантмахер Алексей         лично                      534 1959 03:19:02     31     01:01:32( 28)  01:07:19( 29)  01:10:11( 26)
                                                                                       01:01:32( 28)  02:08:51( 29)  03:19:02( 24)  03:19:02
  32 Белоусов Анатолий         КФК - 164                  558 1959 03:41:55     32     00:50:41(  7)  00:51:19(  4)  01:59:55( 33)
                                                                                       00:50:41(  7)  01:42:00(  5)  03:41:55( 29)  03:41:55
  33 Будорецкий Александр      Митино                     510 1959 04:14:43     33     01:13:09( 38)  01:25:54( 39)  01:35:40( 32)
                                                                                       01:13:09( 38)  02:39:03( 39)  04:14:43( 33)  04:14:43
  34 Чернышов Игорь            О-Клуб                     515 1957 01:52:13     34     00:54:53( 16)  00:57:20( 17)
                                                                                       00:54:53( 16)  01:52:13( 15)  01:52:13
  35 Феоктистов Михаил         Ск Манжосова               561 1956 01:52:44     35     00:55:01( 17)  00:57:43( 18)
                                                                                       00:55:01( 17)  01:52:44( 16)  01:52:44
  36 Иванов Андрей             лично                      508 1959 01:53:42     36     00:57:15( 20)  00:56:27( 16)
                                                                                       00:57:15( 20)  01:53:42( 17)  01:53:42
  37 Груздев Анатолий          лично                I     565 1959 02:01:18     37     01:00:46( 27)  01:00:32( 22)
                                                                                       01:00:46( 27)  02:01:18( 25)  02:01:18
  38 Малименков Евгений        Королёв Энергия      I     539 1958 02:14:11     38     01:05:12( 31)  01:08:59( 31)
                                                                                       01:05:12( 31)  02:14:11( 30)  02:14:11
  39 Зотов Сергей              Зеленоград                 557 1956 02:23:09     39     01:10:39( 36)  01:12:30( 35)
                                                                                       01:10:39( 36)  02:23:09( 35)  02:23:09
  40 Пастернак Виктор          Лично                      512 1958 03:10:08     40     01:29:46( 41)  01:40:22( 40)
                                                                                       01:29:46( 41)  03:10:08( 40)  03:10:08
  41 Яковлев Владимир          Лично                      525 1959 00:48:06     41     00:48:06(  3)
                                                                                       00:48:06(  3)  00:48:06
  42 Катин Юрий                Битца                      567 1958 01:38:51     42     01:38:51( 42)
                                                                                       01:38:51( 42)  01:38:51

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


М6

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Менжак Олег               лично                МС    560 1954 03:10:44      1     00:47:57(  2)  00:46:31(  1)  00:47:47(  1)  00:48:29(  1)  
                                                                                       00:47:57(  2)  01:34:28(  2)  02:22:15(  1)  03:10:44(  1)  03:10:44
   2 Востриков Иван            Альфа-Битца                549 1950 03:11:40      2     00:46:56(  1)  00:46:49(  2)  00:48:39(  2)  00:49:16(  2)
                                                                                       00:46:56(  1)  01:33:45(  1)  02:22:24(  2)  03:11:40(  2)  03:11:40
   3 Морозов Владимир          лично                МС    531 1953 03:20:12      3     00:50:42(  4)  00:49:27(  4)  00:50:16(  3)  00:49:47(  3)
                                                                                       00:50:42(  4)  01:40:09(  4)  02:30:25(  4)  03:20:12(  3)  03:20:12
   4 Шибилкин  Николай         П.Посад              I     527 1953 03:21:27      4     00:49:36(  3)  00:49:23(  3)  00:51:25(  4)  00:51:03(  4)
                                                                                       00:49:36(  3)  01:38:59(  3)  02:30:24(  3)  03:21:27(  4)  03:21:27
   5 Шуваев Владимир           лично                КМС   530 1952 03:33:24      5     00:51:31(  6)  00:52:54(  6)  00:54:12(  5)  00:54:47(  6)
                                                                                       00:51:31(  6)  01:44:25(  6)  02:38:37(  5)  03:33:24(  5)  03:33:24
   6 Новов Николай             Старая Купавна             533 1953 03:39:00      6     00:52:52(  7)  00:54:17(  7)  00:54:57(  6)  00:56:54(  8)
                                                                                       00:52:52(  7)  01:47:09(  7)  02:42:06(  7)  03:39:00(  6)  03:39:00
   7 Чугунов Николай           Фрязино              I     548 1954 03:42:18      7     00:51:15(  5)  00:52:45(  5)  00:56:40(  9)  01:01:38( 12)
                                                                                       00:51:15(  5)  01:44:00(  5)  02:40:40(  6)  03:42:18(  7)  03:42:18
   8 Долженков Александр       МКЛЛС                      544 1950 03:43:49      8     00:55:26( 10)  00:55:38(  9)  00:56:57( 10)  00:55:48(  7)
                                                                                       00:55:26( 10)  01:51:04( 10)  02:48:01(  9)  03:43:49(  8)  03:43:49
   9 Ахмеров Шамиль            Альфа-Битца                546 1950 03:44:47      9     00:53:15(  8)  00:55:14(  8)  00:57:30( 11)  00:58:48( 10)
                                                                                       00:53:15(  8)  01:48:29(  8)  02:45:59(  8)  03:44:47(  9)  03:44:47
  10 Евсиков Александр         лично                      552 1954 03:46:23     10     00:57:47( 15)  00:57:59( 14)  00:55:51(  7)  00:54:46(  5)
                                                                                       00:57:47( 15)  01:55:46( 15)  02:51:37( 12)  03:46:23( 10)  03:46:23
  11 Некрасов Вячеслав         лично                КМС   553 1954 03:48:11     11     00:56:05( 12)  00:57:36( 12)  00:56:01(  8)  00:58:29(  9)
                                                                                       00:56:05( 12)  01:53:41( 11)  02:49:42( 10)  03:48:11( 11)  03:48:11
  12 Земцов Евгений            лично                I     524 1954 03:54:41     12     00:57:46( 14)  00:56:41( 11)  00:59:38( 12)  01:00:36( 11)
                                                                                       00:57:46( 14)  01:54:27( 13)  02:54:05( 13)  03:54:41( 12)  03:54:41
  13 Чижиков Николай           лично                I     628 1951 04:08:02     13     01:02:53( 20)  00:59:31( 16)  01:03:28( 14)  01:02:10( 13)
                                                                                       01:02:53( 20)  02:02:24( 18)  03:05:52( 15)  04:08:02( 13)  04:08:02
  14 Филин Сергей              Москва                     545 1954 04:08:17     14     00:59:59( 16)  01:01:15( 17)  01:03:42( 15)  01:03:21( 14)
                                                                                       00:59:59( 16)  02:01:14( 16)  03:04:56( 14)  04:08:17( 14)  04:08:17
  15 Страстов Александр        Трудовые резервы           509 1951 04:10:58     15     01:01:34( 19)  01:01:19( 18)  01:04:14( 16)  01:03:51( 15)
                                                                                       01:01:34( 19)  02:02:53( 19)  03:07:07( 17)  04:10:58( 15)  04:10:58
  16 Удовенко Леонид           лично                      506 1953 04:11:38     16     01:00:25( 18)  01:01:28( 19)  01:04:44( 17)  01:05:01( 16)
                                                                                       01:00:25( 18)  02:01:53( 17)  03:06:37( 16)  04:11:38( 16)  04:11:38
  17 Финогенов Владимир        Снежинка             I     528 1953 04:36:32     17     01:08:31( 23)  01:09:39( 24)  01:08:49( 18)  01:09:33( 17)
                                                                                       01:08:31( 23)  02:18:10( 23)  03:26:59( 19)  04:36:32( 17)  04:36:32
  18 Кузнецов Александр        МСХА                 I     504 1952 04:39:02     18     01:03:56( 22)  01:08:35( 21)  01:13:41( 19)  01:12:50( 18)
                                                                                       01:03:56( 22)  02:12:31( 22)  03:26:12( 18)  04:39:02( 18)  04:39:02
  19 Червяков Виктор           РЛЛС                       566 1950 04:42:43     19     01:00:07( 17)  01:09:13( 22)  01:19:04( 20)  01:14:19( 19)
                                                                                       01:00:07( 17)  02:09:20( 20)  03:28:24( 20)  04:42:43( 19)  04:42:43
  20 Гайнуллин Алик            лично                      559 1950 02:50:17     20     00:53:25(  9)  00:56:33( 10)  01:00:19( 13)
                                                                                       00:53:25(  9)  01:49:58(  9)  02:50:17( 11)  02:50:17
  21 Римарчук Григорий         лично                I     556 1952 03:44:27     21     01:09:20( 24)  01:13:39( 25)  01:21:28( 21)
                                                                                       01:09:20( 24)  02:22:59( 25)  03:44:27( 21)  03:44:27
  22 Ефимов Михаил             лично                      502 1951 01:53:51     22     00:55:59( 11)  00:57:52( 13)
                                                                                       00:55:59( 11)  01:53:51( 12)  01:53:51
  23 Поздняков Сергей          лично                КМС   554 1954 01:55:38     23     00:56:22( 13)  00:59:16( 15)
                                                                                       00:56:22( 13)  01:55:38( 14)  01:55:38
  24 Бобров Александр          лично                      516 1953 02:10:50     24     01:03:47( 21)  01:07:03( 20)
                                                                                       01:03:47( 21)  02:10:50( 21)  02:10:50
  25 Субачёв Виталий           Череповец                  526 1950 02:19:10     25     01:09:54( 25)  01:09:16( 23)
                                                                                       01:09:54( 25)  02:19:10( 24)  02:19:10

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


М7

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Бавкунов   Анатолий       Юго-запад Новозыбков       609 1947 03:47:04      1     00:59:25(  5)  00:56:36(  2)  00:55:38(  1)  00:55:25(  1)  
                                                                                       00:59:25(  5)  01:56:01(  3)  02:51:39(  2)  03:47:04(  1)  03:47:04
   2 Захарик Владимир          лично                      604 1948 03:48:12      2     00:58:45(  3)  00:56:01(  1)  00:55:45(  2)  00:57:41(  2)
                                                                                       00:58:45(  3)  01:54:46(  2)  02:50:31(  1)  03:48:12(  2)  03:48:12
   3 Носов Владимир            Солнечногорск              616 1948 03:56:42      3     00:58:47(  4)  00:57:31(  3)  00:59:02(  3)  01:01:22(  3)
                                                                                       00:58:47(  4)  01:56:18(  4)  02:55:20(  3)  03:56:42(  3)  03:56:42
   4 Головко Валерий           Москва                     603 1946 04:01:16      4     00:58:16(  2)  00:59:11(  5)  00:59:18(  4)  01:04:31(  5)
                                                                                       00:58:16(  2)  01:57:27(  5)  02:56:45(  4)  04:01:16(  4)  04:01:16
   5 Баранов  Валерий          лично                II    611 1949 04:04:48      5     01:01:18(  7)  00:59:27(  6)  01:01:30(  5)  01:02:33(  4)
                                                                                       01:01:18(  7)  02:00:45(  6)  03:02:15(  5)  04:04:48(  5)  04:04:48
   6 Сухов  Валентин           лично                II    618 1946 04:31:47      6     01:05:24( 10)  01:06:48(  9)  01:09:07(  6)  01:10:28(  6)
                                                                                       01:05:24( 10)  02:12:12(  9)  03:21:19(  6)  04:31:47(  6)  04:31:47
   7 Игонькин Станислав        лично                      701 1947 04:16:57      7     01:01:33(  8)  01:03:24(  8)  02:12:00(  7)
                                                                                       01:01:33(  8)  02:04:57(  8)  04:16:57(  7)  04:16:57
   8 Мозжечков Борис           Москва                     623 1945 01:53:28      8     00:54:41(  1)  00:58:47(  4)
                                                                                       00:54:41(  1)  01:53:28(  1)  01:53:28
   9 Никитин Михаил            Красногоск           I     608 1946 02:01:20      9     01:01:14(  6)  01:00:06(  7)
                                                                                       01:01:14(  6)  02:01:20(  7)  02:01:20
  10 Колюцкий Константин       лично                III   620 1947 02:24:32     10     01:10:47( 11)  01:13:45( 10)
                                                                                       01:10:47( 11)  02:24:32( 10)  02:24:32
  11 Шмонов Михаил             лично                      612 1949 01:04:06     11     01:04:06(  9)
                                                                                       01:04:06(  9)  01:04:06

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


М8

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Зайцев Виктор             лично                      601 1940 03:58:21      1     00:58:59(  1)  00:58:31(  2)  00:59:57(  1)  01:00:54(  2)
                                                                                       00:58:59(  1)  01:57:30(  1)  02:57:27(  1)  03:58:21(  1)  03:58:21
   2 Касилов Игорь             лично                КМС   614 1940 03:58:22      2     00:59:02(  2)  00:58:30(  1)  00:59:57(  1)  01:00:53(  1)  
                                                                                       00:59:02(  2)  01:57:32(  2)  02:57:29(  2)  03:58:22(  2)  03:58:22
   3 Пахолков Владимир         лично                      621 1944 04:16:22      3     01:01:35(  4)  01:03:06(  4)  01:05:50(  3)  01:05:51(  3)
                                                                                       01:01:35(  4)  02:04:41(  4)  03:10:31(  3)  04:16:22(  3)  04:16:22
   4 Кудинов Владимир          Красногорск                626 1940 04:26:20      4     01:04:51(  5)  01:04:35(  5)  01:08:31(  5)  01:08:23(  4)
                                                                                       01:04:51(  5)  02:09:26(  5)  03:17:57(  5)  04:26:20(  4)  04:26:20
   5 Тихомиров Арнольд         лично                      606 1943 04:36:32      5     01:05:48(  6)  01:06:26(  6)  01:10:52(  6)  01:13:26(  5)
                                                                                       01:05:48(  6)  02:12:14(  6)  03:23:06(  6)  04:36:32(  5)  04:36:32
   6 Борисов Николай           Альфа-Битца                624 1943 05:14:08      6     01:15:00(  9)  01:18:42(  9)  01:20:28(  7)  01:19:58(  6)
                                                                                       01:15:00(  9)  02:33:42(  9)  03:54:10(  8)  05:14:08(  6)  05:14:08
   7 Фомин Валентин            лично                      602 1940 05:14:41      7     01:11:12(  8)  01:15:47(  8)  01:24:34(  8)  01:23:08(  7)
                                                                                       01:11:12(  8)  02:26:59(  8)  03:51:33(  7)  05:14:41(  7)  05:14:41
   8 Жильцов Игорь             лично                      605 1940 03:11:04      8     01:01:34(  3)  01:02:39(  3)  01:06:51(  4)
                                                                                       01:01:34(  3)  02:04:13(  3)  03:11:04(  4)  03:11:04
   9 Готгильф Владимир         лично                      617 1942 04:17:27      9     01:23:49( 10)  01:24:46( 10)  01:28:52(  9)
                                                                                       01:23:49( 10)  02:48:35( 10)  04:17:27(  9)  04:17:27
  10 Беляев Леонид             лично                МС    613 1941 02:18:09     10     01:06:38(  7)  01:11:31(  7)
                                                                                       01:06:38(  7)  02:18:09(  7)  02:18:09
  11 Корнилов Виктор           Лично                      615 1941 01:38:23     11     01:38:23( 11)
                                                                                       01:38:23( 11)  01:38:23

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


М9

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Бубнов Виктор             Бодрость                   625 1939 04:10:26      1     01:01:18(  1)  01:01:04(  1)  01:03:32(  2)  01:04:32(  1)  
                                                                                       01:01:18(  1)  02:02:22(  1)  03:05:54(  1)  04:10:26(  1)  04:10:26
   2 Шишкин Александр          Кукмор ГА            I     607 1939 04:25:11      2     01:13:22(  3)  01:03:18(  2)  01:03:31(  1)  01:05:00(  2)
                                                                                       01:13:22(  3)  02:16:40(  2)  03:20:11(  2)  04:25:11(  2)  04:25:11
   3 Бахвалов Вячеслав         лично                      627 1938 03:43:29      3     01:09:03(  2)  01:13:11(  3)  01:21:15(  3)
                                                                                       01:09:03(  2)  02:22:14(  3)  03:43:29(  3)  03:43:29
   4 Мелехин Виктор            РЛЛС                       610 1938 02:37:01      4     01:14:50(  4)  01:22:11(  4)
                                                                                       01:14:50(  4)  02:37:01(  4)  02:37:01

Ж0 Ж1 Ж3 Ж5 Ж6 Жабс М0 М1 М2 М3 М4 М5 М6 М7 М8 М9 Мабс


Мабс

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Андреев Антон             ЦПСК Химки                 136 1986 02:37:30      1     00:38:07(  2)  00:40:02(  3)  00:40:26(  1)  00:38:55(  1)  
                                                                                       00:38:07(  2)  01:18:09(  2)  01:58:35(  1)  02:37:30(  1)  02:37:30
   2 Кулаков Андрей            лично                МС     10 1982 02:38:07      2     00:38:08(  3)  00:40:02(  3)  00:40:26(  1)  00:39:31(  2)
                                                                                       00:38:08(  3)  01:18:10(  3)  01:58:36(  2)  02:38:07(  2)  02:38:07
   3 Горячев Евгений           лично                МС      4 1982 02:38:08      3     00:38:06(  1)  00:40:02(  3)  00:40:29(  4)  00:39:31(  2)
                                                                                       00:38:06(  1)  01:18:08(  1)  01:58:37(  3)  02:38:08(  3)  02:38:08
   4 Заводский Алексей         Солнечногорск Динамо МС      5 1984 02:38:21      4     00:38:10(  5)  00:40:00(  1)  00:40:27(  3)  00:39:44(  4)
                                                                                       00:38:10(  5)  01:18:10(  3)  01:58:37(  3)  02:38:21(  4)  02:38:21
   5 Мохвин Николай            DEMINO SKI MARATHON  КМС   121 1983 02:47:09      5     00:39:03(  7)  00:41:01(  6)  00:42:08(  5)  00:44:57(  8)
                                                                                       00:39:03(  7)  01:20:04(  6)  02:02:12(  6)  02:47:09(  5)  02:47:09
   6 Фалеев Артем              Деминский марафон          120 1989 02:49:41      6     00:38:11(  6)  00:40:00(  1)  00:42:32(  6)  00:48:58( 18)
                                                                                       00:38:11(  6)  01:18:11(  5)  02:00:43(  5)  02:49:41(  6)  02:49:41
   7 Назаров Артём             Луховицы             I      86 1983 02:49:43      7     00:40:55( 10)  00:42:16(  8)  00:43:25(  7)  00:43:07(  5)
                                                                                       00:40:55( 10)  01:23:11(  9)  02:06:36(  7)  02:49:43(  7)  02:49:43
   8 Клименов Михаил           лично                КМС   132 1982 02:51:28      8     00:40:58( 12)  00:42:16(  8)  00:43:34(  8)  00:44:40(  6)
                                                                                       00:40:58( 12)  01:23:14( 10)  02:06:48(  8)  02:51:28(  8)  02:51:28
   9 Шикунов Сергей            Альфа-Битца          КМС    15 1975 02:54:09      9     00:40:28(  9)  00:42:54( 10)  00:45:23( 14)  00:45:24(  9)
                                                                                       00:40:28(  9)  01:23:22( 11)  02:08:45( 10)  02:54:09(  9)  02:54:09
  10 Шабурин Сергей            лично                       49 1954 02:56:57     10     00:42:05( 15)  00:44:15( 15)  00:44:49( 11)  00:45:48( 10)
                                                                                       00:42:05( 15)  01:26:20( 14)  02:11:09( 11)  02:56:57( 10)  02:56:57
  11 Никонов Дмитрий           Луховицы             КМС    95 1966 02:56:58     11     00:44:21( 22)  00:43:13( 11)  00:44:28( 10)  00:44:56(  7)
                                                                                       00:44:21( 22)  01:27:34( 17)  02:12:02( 14)  02:56:58( 11)  02:56:58
  12 Соловьёв Михаил           TECSO                       27 1988 02:57:22     12     00:39:04(  8)  00:43:14( 12)  00:44:59( 13)  00:50:05( 26)
                                                                                       00:39:04(  8)  01:22:18(  8)  02:07:17(  9)  02:57:22( 12)  02:57:22
  13 Бахарев Александр         Солнечногорск               31 1960 02:57:25     13     00:42:01( 14)  00:44:20( 17)  00:44:50( 12)  00:46:14( 11)
                                                                                       00:42:01( 14)  01:26:21( 15)  02:11:11( 12)  02:57:25( 13)  02:57:25
  14 Стениловский Александр    Стениловский team          146 1983 03:02:34     14     00:43:14( 19)  00:44:25( 19)  00:45:50( 15)  00:49:05( 20)
                                                                                       00:43:14( 19)  01:27:39( 18)  02:13:29( 17)  03:02:34( 14)  03:02:34
  15 Федорин  Владимир         П.Посад              I      40 1966 03:03:43     15     00:46:05( 33)  00:44:23( 18)  00:46:24( 18)  00:46:51( 12)
                                                                                       00:46:05( 33)  01:30:28( 24)  02:16:52( 22)  03:03:43( 15)  03:03:43
  16 Бахин Владимир            Кимры Красные перцы  I     115 1971 03:03:43     15     00:44:21( 22)  00:45:44( 24)  00:46:45( 19)  00:46:53( 13)
                                                                                       00:44:21( 22)  01:30:05( 21)  02:16:50( 21)  03:03:43( 15)  03:03:43
  17 Соловьёв Андрей           TECSO                       65 1965 03:03:44     17     00:45:35( 28)  00:44:45( 21)  00:46:18( 17)  00:47:06( 14)
                                                                                       00:45:35( 28)  01:30:20( 23)  02:16:38( 20)  03:03:44( 17)  03:03:44
  18 Бубнов Всеволод           лично                КМС   133 1983 03:04:25     18     00:43:08( 18)  00:45:09( 23)  00:48:09( 27)  00:47:59( 15)
                                                                                       00:43:08( 18)  01:28:17( 19)  02:16:26( 19)  03:04:25( 18)  03:04:25
  19 Пичугин Алексей           П.Посад              I     122 1978 03:04:31     19     00:42:27( 17)  00:43:55( 13)  00:47:01( 20)  00:51:08( 30)
                                                                                       00:42:27( 17)  01:26:22( 16)  02:13:23( 16)  03:04:31( 19)  03:04:31
  20 Сабиров Руслан            Кукмор ГА            КМС    34 1977 03:06:03     20     00:41:10( 13)  00:44:02( 14)  00:48:42( 31)  00:52:09( 39)
                                                                                       00:41:10( 13)  01:25:12( 12)  02:13:54( 18)  03:06:03( 20)  03:06:03
  21 Комиссаров Геннадий       Бумеранг                    55 1954 03:07:31     21     00:43:48( 21)  00:46:18( 30)  00:47:23( 21)  00:50:02( 25)
                                                                                       00:43:48( 21)  01:30:06( 22)  02:17:29( 23)  03:07:31( 21)  03:07:31
  22 Пулькин Алексей           Velogearance         I      58 1969 03:09:22     22     00:46:26( 40)  00:47:06( 36)  00:47:36( 22)  00:48:14( 16)
                                                                                       00:46:26( 40)  01:33:32( 37)  02:21:08( 28)  03:09:22( 22)  03:09:22
  23 Филатов Петр              лично                I     116 1987 03:09:30     23     00:44:51( 25)  00:47:05( 35)  00:48:14( 29)  00:49:20( 22)
                                                                                       00:44:51( 25)  01:31:56( 26)  02:20:10( 25)  03:09:30( 23)  03:09:30
  24 Степаненков Антон         МГУ                  I     176 1977 03:09:49     24     00:47:29( 48)  00:46:04( 26)  00:47:36( 22)  00:48:40( 17)
                                                                                       00:47:29( 48)  01:33:33( 38)  02:21:09( 29)  03:09:49( 24)  03:09:49
  25 Коровкин Дмитрий          DEMINO SKI MARATHON  КМС    44 1970 03:11:32     25     00:46:00( 31)  00:46:17( 29)  00:48:06( 26)  00:51:09( 31)
                                                                                       00:46:00( 31)  01:32:17( 29)  02:20:23( 27)  03:11:32( 25)  03:11:32
  26 Шварц Дмитрий             лично                I      83 1988 03:11:33     26     00:46:25( 37)  00:45:46( 25)  00:47:59( 24)  00:51:23( 33)
                                                                                       00:46:25( 37)  01:32:11( 28)  02:20:10( 25)  03:11:33( 26)  03:11:33
  27 Ландратов Николай         Луховицы             I      96 1966 03:12:09     27     00:45:21( 27)  00:47:15( 38)  00:50:30( 40)  00:49:03( 19)
                                                                                       00:45:21( 27)  01:32:36( 33)  02:23:06( 32)  03:12:09( 27)  03:12:09
  28 Тихонов Вадим             лично                I      87 1982 03:12:38     28     00:46:04( 32)  00:46:23( 32)  00:49:11( 32)  00:51:00( 29)
                                                                                       00:46:04( 32)  01:32:27( 30)  02:21:38( 30)  03:12:38( 28)  03:12:38
  29 Евсин Олег                лично                КМС   149 1963 03:12:50     29     00:46:26( 40)  00:47:36( 42)  00:49:21( 33)  00:49:27( 23)
                                                                                       00:46:26( 40)  01:34:02( 42)  02:23:23( 34)  03:12:50( 29)  03:12:50
  30 Щитов Андрей              лично                I      77 1985 03:13:06     30     00:46:05( 33)  00:47:42( 43)  00:49:50( 36)  00:49:29( 24)
                                                                                       00:46:05( 33)  01:33:47( 39)  02:23:37( 37)  03:13:06( 30)  03:13:06
  31 Бобков Алексей            МООЛЛ                       62 1961 03:13:44     31     00:46:25( 37)  00:47:23( 41)  00:49:36( 34)  00:50:20( 27)
                                                                                       00:46:25( 37)  01:33:48( 40)  02:23:24( 35)  03:13:44( 31)  03:13:44
  32 Заводский Борис           TECSO                I      47 1957 03:14:18     32     00:45:43( 29)  00:46:20( 31)  00:50:16( 39)  00:51:59( 37)
                                                                                       00:45:43( 29)  01:32:03( 27)  02:22:19( 31)  03:14:18( 32)  03:14:18
  33 Крестин Денис             лично                I      73 1981 03:14:37     33     00:46:26( 40)  00:48:26( 44)  00:48:32( 30)  00:51:13( 32)
                                                                                       00:46:26( 40)  01:34:52( 43)  02:23:24( 35)  03:14:37( 33)  03:14:37
  34 Земцов Андрей             МосМетроСтрой               71 1964 03:16:11     34     00:48:29( 51)  00:48:56( 45)  00:49:38( 35)  00:49:08( 21)
                                                                                       00:48:29( 51)  01:37:25( 48)  02:27:03( 43)  03:16:11( 34)  03:16:11
  35 Ковалёв Сергей            лично                       66 1970 03:18:03     35     00:45:44( 30)  00:47:18( 39)  00:50:08( 38)  00:54:53( 45)
                                                                                       00:45:44( 30)  01:33:02( 35)  02:23:10( 33)  03:18:03( 35)  03:18:03
  36 Дружинин Евгений          лично                I      67 1977 03:18:23     36     00:46:32( 43)  00:49:19( 48)  00:50:32( 41)  00:52:00( 38)
                                                                                       00:46:32( 43)  01:35:51( 44)  02:26:23( 41)  03:18:23( 36)  03:18:23
  37 Антонов Алексей           Алексин              МС    127 1979 03:19:57     37     00:46:34( 44)  00:47:14( 37)  00:50:03( 37)  00:56:06( 50)
                                                                                       00:46:34( 44)  01:33:48( 40)  02:23:51( 38)  03:19:57( 37)  03:19:57
  38 Свиридов Сергей           Алексин              I     129 1979 03:20:58     38     00:46:24( 35)  00:46:04( 26)  00:53:24( 52)  00:55:06( 46)
                                                                                       00:46:24( 35)  01:32:28( 31)  02:25:52( 40)  03:20:58( 38)  03:20:58
  39 Панин Андрей              Лично                      100 1983 03:21:35     39     00:48:59( 54)  00:48:59( 46)  00:52:46( 49)  00:50:51( 28)
                                                                                       00:48:59( 54)  01:37:58( 50)  02:30:44( 47)  03:21:35( 39)  03:21:35
  40 Матвеев  Владимир         лично                I     188 1954 03:22:58     40     00:49:48( 59)  00:49:26( 49)  00:52:07( 47)  00:51:37( 34)
                                                                                       00:49:48( 59)  01:39:14( 52)  02:31:21( 51)  03:22:58( 40)  03:22:58
  41 Шварц Михаил              лично                I      82 1961 03:22:59     41     00:47:00( 46)  00:50:50( 54)  00:53:30( 53)  00:51:39( 35)
                                                                                       00:47:00( 46)  01:37:50( 49)  02:31:20( 49)  03:22:59( 41)  03:22:59
  42 Костиков Игорь            лично                I     187 1964 03:22:59     41     00:49:49( 60)  00:49:26( 49)  00:52:05( 45)  00:51:39( 35)
                                                                                       00:49:49( 60)  01:39:15( 53)  02:31:20( 49)  03:22:59( 41)  03:22:59
  43 Сутягин Андрей            лично                КМС   185 1980 03:23:04     43     00:46:42( 45)  00:50:40( 52)  00:52:57( 50)  00:52:45( 40)
                                                                                       00:46:42( 45)  01:37:22( 47)  02:30:19( 46)  03:23:04( 43)  03:23:04
  44 Тихообрахов Юрий          лично                       84 1957 03:24:20     44     00:47:01( 47)  00:50:19( 51)  00:53:33( 54)  00:53:27( 43)
                                                                                       00:47:01( 47)  01:37:20( 46)  02:30:53( 48)  03:24:20( 44)  03:24:20
  45 Аникин Александр          лично                      109 1968 03:25:57     45     00:48:55( 53)  00:51:40( 58)  00:51:38( 42)  00:53:44( 44)
                                                                                       00:48:55( 53)  01:40:35( 55)  02:32:13( 52)  03:25:57( 45)  03:25:57
  46 Яковлев Александр         Динамо                     135 1959 03:26:01     46     00:49:14( 55)  00:50:49( 53)  00:53:11( 51)  00:52:47( 41)
                                                                                       00:49:14( 55)  01:40:03( 54)  02:33:14( 53)  03:26:01( 46)  03:26:01
  47 Покровский Иван           МГТУ им.Баумана            173 1973 03:26:56     47     00:46:25( 37)  00:46:27( 33)  00:54:06( 55)  00:59:58( 57)
                                                                                       00:46:25( 37)  01:32:52( 34)  02:26:58( 42)  03:26:56( 47)  03:26:56
  48 Герасимов Юрий            Альфа-Битца                112 1959 03:28:12     48     00:48:01( 50)  00:49:04( 47)  00:52:40( 48)  00:58:27( 53)
                                                                                       00:48:01( 50)  01:37:05( 45)  02:29:45( 45)  03:28:12( 48)  03:28:12
  49 Коробов Дмитрий           iNHD                 I     102 1977 03:29:54     49     00:49:37( 57)  00:52:59( 61)  00:54:09( 56)  00:53:09( 42)
                                                                                       00:49:37( 57)  01:42:36( 59)  02:36:45( 58)  03:29:54( 49)  03:29:54
  50 Айсаев Александр          П.Посад                    123 1965 03:30:39     50     00:51:28( 65)  00:51:54( 60)  00:52:02( 44)  00:55:15( 47)
                                                                                       00:51:28( 65)  01:43:22( 62)  02:35:24( 55)  03:30:39( 50)  03:30:39
  51 Миронов  Вячеслав         TECSO                I      50 1964 03:31:02     51     00:45:16( 26)  00:47:19( 40)  00:52:05( 45)  01:06:22( 63)
                                                                                       00:45:16( 26)  01:32:35( 32)  02:24:40( 39)  03:31:02( 51)  03:31:02
  52 Жемчужкин Виктор          Альфа-Битца          I     155 1952 03:31:30     52     00:50:57( 63)  00:51:31( 56)  00:51:53( 43)  00:57:09( 51)
                                                                                       00:50:57( 63)  01:42:28( 58)  02:34:21( 54)  03:31:30( 52)  03:31:30
  53 Миронов Владимир          TECSO                       59 1965 03:31:33     53     00:47:35( 49)  00:51:38( 57)  00:56:15( 59)  00:56:05( 49)
                                                                                       00:47:35( 49)  01:39:13( 51)  02:35:28( 56)  03:31:33( 53)  03:31:33
  54 Зыков Алексей             Общевойсковая академ        90 1968 03:35:53     54     00:49:15( 56)  00:51:47( 59)  00:55:15( 58)  00:59:36( 55)
                                                                                       00:49:15( 56)  01:41:02( 56)  02:36:17( 57)  03:35:53( 54)  03:35:53
  55 Перышков Владимир         лично                I     114 1947 03:43:49     55     00:54:42( 72)  00:54:46( 65)  00:56:35( 60)  00:57:46( 52)
                                                                                       00:54:42( 72)  01:49:28( 67)  02:46:03( 62)  03:43:49( 55)  03:43:49
  56 Бирюков Сергей            TECSO                III   110 1976 03:46:32     56     00:52:26( 69)  00:59:33( 72)  00:58:50( 65)  00:55:43( 48)
                                                                                       00:52:26( 69)  01:51:59( 69)  02:50:49( 65)  03:46:32( 56)  03:46:32
  57 Молчанов Александр        лично                I     105 1980 03:46:33     57     00:51:38( 67)  00:57:06( 68)  00:57:45( 63)  01:00:04( 58)
                                                                                       00:51:38( 67)  01:48:44( 66)  02:46:29( 63)  03:46:33( 57)  03:46:33
  58 Мироненко Алексей         Дедовск - КАНТ             174 1984 03:47:08     58     00:52:24( 68)  00:54:51( 66)  01:01:22( 68)  00:58:31( 54)
                                                                                       00:52:24( 68)  01:47:15( 64)  02:48:37( 64)  03:47:08( 58)  03:47:08
  59 Чебунин Иван              лично                I     148 1982 03:48:02     59     00:49:45( 58)  00:53:27( 62)  00:58:46( 64)  01:06:04( 62)
                                                                                       00:49:45( 58)  01:43:12( 61)  02:41:58( 60)  03:48:02( 59)  03:48:02
  60 Сальников Роман           Лично                      141 1982 03:48:39     60     00:53:01( 71)  00:54:32( 64)  00:57:35( 62)  01:03:31( 60)
                                                                                       00:53:01( 71)  01:47:33( 65)  02:45:08( 61)  03:48:39( 60)  03:48:39
  61 Гущин Игорь               лично                      126 1986 03:59:00     61     00:58:42( 76)  00:59:23( 71)  01:01:00( 67)  00:59:55( 56)
                                                                                       00:58:42( 76)  01:58:05( 70)  02:59:05( 68)  03:59:00( 61)  03:59:00
  62 Злобин Владислав          лично                      113 1973 04:05:06     62     01:05:07( 82)  00:58:15( 70)  01:00:22( 66)  01:01:22( 59)
                                                                                       01:05:07( 82)  02:03:22( 74)  03:03:44( 69)  04:05:06( 62)  04:05:06
  63 Сафонов Александр         лично                      130 1965 04:12:55     63     00:58:00( 74)  01:03:58( 76)  01:05:53( 69)  01:05:04( 61)
                                                                                       00:58:00( 74)  02:01:58( 73)  03:07:51( 71)  04:12:55( 63)  04:12:55
  64 Лемехов Николай           лично                IIIю  140 1964 04:17:49     64     00:59:29( 77)  01:04:22( 77)  01:06:05( 70)  01:07:53( 65)
                                                                                       00:59:29( 77)  02:03:51( 75)  03:09:56( 72)  04:17:49( 64)  04:17:49
  65 Брсоян Армен              УЦФПС                      118 1981 04:20:13     65     01:01:34( 78)  01:02:43( 74)  01:08:38( 72)  01:07:18( 64)
                                                                                       01:01:34( 78)  02:04:17( 76)  03:12:55( 73)  04:20:13( 65)  04:20:13
  66 Лебедев Александр         лично                      151 1980 04:20:59     66     00:58:41( 75)  01:02:11( 73)  01:06:11( 71)  01:13:56( 67)
                                                                                       00:58:41( 75)  02:00:52( 72)  03:07:03( 70)  04:20:59( 66)  04:20:59
  67 Чеботарёв Сергей          Монино-voll          II    104 1988 04:29:58     67     00:52:27( 70)  00:57:06( 68)  01:08:45( 73)  01:31:40( 69)
                                                                                       00:52:27( 70)  01:49:33( 68)  02:58:18( 66)  04:29:58( 67)  04:29:58
  68 Груздев Николай           лично                      139 1964 04:33:05     68     01:04:01( 79)  01:08:24( 78)  01:09:15( 74)  01:11:25( 66)
                                                                                       01:04:01( 79)  02:12:25( 78)  03:21:40( 74)  04:33:05( 68)  04:33:05
  69 Груздев Илья              лично                IIIю  138 1966 04:52:58     69     01:04:55( 80)  01:10:55( 79)  01:18:33( 75)  01:18:35( 68)
                                                                                       01:04:55( 80)  02:15:50( 79)  03:34:23( 75)  04:52:58( 69)  04:52:58
  70 Краснов Андрей            лично                I      17 1984 02:11:27     70     00:40:57( 11)  00:44:15( 15)  00:46:15( 16)
                                                                                       00:40:57( 11)  01:25:12( 12)  02:11:27( 13)  02:11:27
  71 Захаров Владислав         лично                КМС   101 1970 02:12:02     71     00:43:17( 20)  00:45:04( 22)  00:43:41(  9)
                                                                                       00:43:17( 20)  01:28:21( 20)  02:12:02( 14)  02:12:02
  72 Степанов Андрей           Дука                        48 1981 02:18:44     72     00:44:25( 24)  00:46:10( 28)  00:48:09( 27)
                                                                                       00:44:25( 24)  01:30:35( 25)  02:18:44( 24)  02:18:44
  73 Климов Алексей            Кимры Красные перцы  I      70 1968 02:27:55     73     00:46:24( 35)  00:46:57( 34)  00:54:34( 57)
                                                                                       00:46:24( 35)  01:33:21( 36)  02:27:55( 44)  02:27:55
  74 Успенский Сергей          Дука                       131 1981 02:40:09     74     00:51:32( 66)  00:51:16( 55)  00:57:21( 61)
                                                                                       00:51:32( 66)  01:42:48( 60)  02:40:09( 59)  02:40:09
  75 Марданов Сергей           лично                I     128 1980 02:58:27     75     01:25:45( 86)  00:44:40( 20)  00:48:02( 25)
                                                                                       01:25:45( 86)  02:10:25( 77)  02:58:27( 67)  02:58:27
  76 Дубов Александр           МАИ                         76 1986 04:16:01     76     01:18:49( 85)  01:25:12( 80)  01:32:00( 76)
                                                                                       01:18:49( 85)  02:44:01( 80)  04:16:01( 76)  04:16:01
  77 Стриженый Дмитрий         ВТУ                        172 1985 04:35:39     77     01:17:12( 84)  01:31:58( 81)  01:46:29( 77)
                                                                                       01:17:12( 84)  02:49:10( 81)  04:35:39( 77)  04:35:39
  78 Симакин Илья              Электросталь                13 1976 01:20:06     78     00:38:09(  4)  00:41:57(  7)
                                                                                       00:38:09(  4)  01:20:06(  7)  01:20:06
  79 Корнилов Андрей           лично                I     117 1972 01:42:16     79     00:48:42( 52)  00:53:34( 63)
                                                                                       00:48:42( 52)  01:42:16( 57)  01:42:16
  80 Макаренко Юрий            лично                       72 1971 01:46:11     80     00:51:08( 64)  00:55:03( 67)
                                                                                       00:51:08( 64)  01:46:11( 63)  01:46:11
  81 Анастасиев Дмитрий        лично                      143 1974 01:59:06     81     00:55:26( 73)  01:03:40( 75)
                                                                                       00:55:26( 73)  01:59:06( 71)  01:59:06
  82 Williams Stuart           лично                      125 1977 03:27:18     82     01:36:07( 87)  01:51:11( 82)
                                                                                       01:36:07( 87)  03:27:18( 82)  03:27:18
  83 Савин Дмитрий             Дантист              МС     21 1972 00:42:26     83     00:42:26( 16)
                                                                                       00:42:26( 16)  00:42:26
  84 Шелыганов Михаил          Луховицы             I      75 1964 00:50:27     84     00:50:27( 61)
                                                                                       00:50:27( 61)  00:50:27
  85 Крупнов Николай           О-Клуб               КМС    79 1957 00:50:38     85     00:50:38( 62)
                                                                                       00:50:38( 62)  00:50:38
  86 Востоков Сергей           лично                I     119 1960 01:05:00     86     01:05:00( 81)
                                                                                       01:05:00( 81)  01:05:00
  87 Северюхин Владимир        Монино-voll                103 1985 01:17:01     87     01:17:01( 83)
                                                                                       01:17:01( 83)  01:17:01
Главный судья                                  Налётов Д.В. СРК
Главный секретарь                              Коннова О.В. С1К