КРАСНОГОРСКИЙ МАРАФОН-2010
21 февраля 2010, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Мужчины Женщины


Мужчины

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Андреев Антон             ЦПСК Химки                 136 1986 02:37:30      1  Мабс         00:38:07(  2)  00:40:02(  3)  00:40:26(  1)  00:38:55(  1) 
   2 Кулаков Андрей            лично                МС     10 1982 02:38:07      2  Мабс         00:38:08(  3)  00:40:02(  3)  00:40:26(  1)  00:39:31(  2)
   3 Горячев Евгений           лично                МС      4 1982 02:38:08      3  Мабс         00:38:06(  1)  00:40:02(  3)  00:40:29(  4)  00:39:31(  2)
   4 Заводский Алексей         Солнечногорск Динамо МС      5 1984 02:38:21      4  Мабс         00:38:10(  5)  00:40:00(  1)  00:40:27(  3)  00:39:44(  4)
   5 Мохвин Николай            DEMINO SKI MARATHON  КМС   121 1983 02:47:09      5  Мабс         00:39:03(  7)  00:41:01(  6)  00:42:08(  5)  00:44:57(  8)
   6 Фалеев Артем              Деминский марафон          120 1989 02:49:41      6  Мабс         00:38:11(  6)  00:40:00(  1)  00:42:32(  6)  00:48:58( 26)
   7 Назаров Артём             Луховицы             I      86 1983 02:49:43      7  Мабс         00:40:55( 11)  00:42:16(  9)  00:43:25(  7)  00:43:07(  5)
   8 Клименов Михаил           лично                КМС   132 1982 02:51:28      8  Мабс         00:40:58( 13)  00:42:16(  9)  00:43:34(  8)  00:44:40(  6)
   9 Рябов Алексей             Тексо                      399 1974 02:53:21      9  М2           00:40:45( 10)  00:41:48(  7)  00:44:31( 13)  00:46:17( 14)
  10 Шикунов Сергей            Альфа-Битца          КМС    15 1975 02:54:09     10  Мабс         00:40:28(  9)  00:42:54( 13)  00:45:23( 17)  00:45:24(  9)
  11 Джуссоев Виктор           лично                МС    430 1962 02:54:31     11  М4           00:41:49( 15)  00:42:16(  9)  00:43:56( 10)  00:46:30( 16)
  12 Кукрус Андрей             Динамо                     300 1969 02:55:22     12  М3           00:42:26( 18)  00:42:20( 12)  00:44:10( 11)  00:46:26( 15)
  13 Шабурин Сергей            лично                       49 1954 02:56:57     13  Мабс         00:42:05( 17)  00:44:15( 20)  00:44:49( 14)  00:45:48( 10)
  14 Никонов Дмитрий           Луховицы             КМС    95 1966 02:56:58     14  Мабс         00:44:21( 30)  00:43:13( 14)  00:44:28( 12)  00:44:56(  7)
  15 Соловьёв Михаил           TECSO                       27 1988 02:57:22     15  Мабс         00:39:04(  8)  00:43:14( 15)  00:44:59( 16)  00:50:05( 42)
  16 Бахарев Александр         Солнечногорск               31 1960 02:57:25     16  Мабс         00:42:01( 16)  00:44:20( 22)  00:44:50( 15)  00:46:14( 13)
  17 Гришин Сергей             лично                      414 1962 02:57:57     17  М4           00:42:38( 21)  00:43:55( 16)  00:45:35( 18)  00:45:49( 11)
  18 Величкевич Геннадий       лично                МС    346 1968 02:59:45     18  М3           00:43:53( 28)  00:43:58( 18)  00:45:41( 19)  00:46:13( 12)
  19 Стениловский Александр    Стениловский team          146 1983 03:02:34     19  Мабс         00:43:14( 23)  00:44:25( 24)  00:45:50( 20)  00:49:05( 28)
  20 Федорин  Владимир         П.Посад              I      40 1966 03:03:43     20  Мабс         00:46:05( 47)  00:44:23( 23)  00:46:24( 23)  00:46:51( 17)
  21 Бахин Владимир            Кимры Красные перцы  I     115 1971 03:03:43     20  Мабс         00:44:21( 30)  00:45:44( 32)  00:46:45( 24)  00:46:53( 18)
  22 Соловьёв Андрей           TECSO                       65 1965 03:03:44     22  Мабс         00:45:35( 39)  00:44:45( 26)  00:46:18( 22)  00:47:06( 19)
  23 Бубнов Всеволод           лично                КМС   133 1983 03:04:25     23  Мабс         00:43:08( 22)  00:45:09( 30)  00:48:09( 36)  00:47:59( 20)
  24 Пичугин Алексей           П.Посад              I     122 1978 03:04:31     24  Мабс         00:42:27( 20)  00:43:55( 16)  00:47:01( 25)  00:51:08( 55)
  25 Сабиров Руслан            Кукмор ГА            КМС    34 1977 03:06:03     25  Мабс         00:41:10( 14)  00:44:02( 19)  00:48:42( 44)  00:52:09( 71)
  26 Митенков  Кирилл          лично                I     165 1989 03:07:22     26  М0           00:43:19( 26)  00:44:57( 28)  00:48:20( 39)  00:50:46( 49)
  27 Комиссаров Геннадий       Бумеранг                    55 1954 03:07:31     27  Мабс         00:43:48( 27)  00:46:18( 40)  00:47:23( 27)  00:50:02( 41)
  28 Массумов Равиль           лично                КМС   134 1970 03:07:44     28  М2           00:44:23( 32)  00:45:41( 31)  00:47:21( 26)  00:50:19( 46)
  29 Пулькин Алексей           Velogearance         I      58 1969 03:09:22     29  Мабс         00:46:26( 55)  00:47:06( 51)  00:47:36( 29)  00:48:14( 21)
  30 Филатов Петр              лично                I     116 1987 03:09:30     30  Мабс         00:44:51( 35)  00:47:05( 50)  00:48:14( 38)  00:49:20( 33)
  31 Мамаев Евгений            TECSO                I      91 1989 03:09:40     31  М0           00:45:18( 37)  00:46:54( 48)  00:49:11( 48)  00:48:17( 22)
  32 Степаненков Антон         МГУ                  I     176 1977 03:09:49     32  Мабс         00:47:29( 68)  00:46:04( 35)  00:47:36( 29)  00:48:40( 25)
  33 Жуков Андрей              П.Посад              МС    355 1966 03:10:11     33  М3           00:46:40( 61)  00:46:44( 46)  00:48:23( 40)  00:48:24( 23)
  34 Менжак Олег               лично                МС    560 1954 03:10:44     34  М6           00:47:57( 71)  00:46:31( 44)  00:47:47( 32)  00:48:29( 24)
  35 Коровкин Дмитрий          DEMINO SKI MARATHON  КМС    44 1970 03:11:32     35  Мабс         00:46:00( 44)  00:46:17( 39)  00:48:06( 35)  00:51:09( 56)
  36 Шварц Дмитрий             лично                I      83 1988 03:11:33     36  Мабс         00:46:25( 52)  00:45:46( 33)  00:47:59( 33)  00:51:23( 60)
  37 Востриков Иван            Альфа-Битца                549 1950 03:11:40     37  М6           00:46:56( 63)  00:46:49( 47)  00:48:39( 43)  00:49:16( 32)
  38 Ландратов Николай         Луховицы             I      96 1966 03:12:09     38  Мабс         00:45:21( 38)  00:47:15( 53)  00:50:30( 65)  00:49:03( 27)
  39 Новиков Юрий              лично                МС    310 1966 03:12:18     39  М3           00:43:53( 28)  00:44:56( 27)  00:50:54( 69)  00:52:35( 73)
  40 Захаренко Игорь           лично                      517 1956 03:12:35     40  М5           00:47:56( 70)  00:46:39( 45)  00:47:40( 31)  00:50:20( 47)
  41 Тихонов Вадим             лично                I      87 1982 03:12:38     41  Мабс         00:46:04( 46)  00:46:23( 42)  00:49:11( 48)  00:51:00( 51)
  42 Евсин Олег                лично                КМС   149 1963 03:12:50     42  Мабс         00:46:26( 55)  00:47:36( 57)  00:49:21( 50)  00:49:27( 34)
  43 Щитов Андрей              лично                I      77 1985 03:13:06     43  Мабс         00:46:05( 47)  00:47:42( 58)  00:49:50( 56)  00:49:29( 35)
  44 Бобков Алексей            МООЛЛ                       62 1961 03:13:44     44  Мабс         00:46:25( 52)  00:47:23( 56)  00:49:36( 52)  00:50:20( 47)
  45 Заводский Борис           TECSO                I      47 1957 03:14:18     45  Мабс         00:45:43( 40)  00:46:20( 41)  00:50:16( 62)  00:51:59( 68)
  46 Крестин Денис             лично                I      73 1981 03:14:37     46  Мабс         00:46:26( 55)  00:48:26( 66)  00:48:32( 42)  00:51:13( 57)
  47 Шишкин Михаил             Кукмор ГА            I     331 1969 03:15:54     47  М3           00:51:36(143)  00:46:02( 34)  00:48:45( 45)  00:49:31( 36)
  48 Земцов Андрей             МосМетроСтрой               71 1964 03:16:11     48  Мабс         00:48:29( 76)  00:48:56( 68)  00:49:38( 53)  00:49:08( 30)
  49 Лебедев Дмитрий           PereslavlSki         I     361 1968 03:16:48     49  М3           00:47:27( 67)  00:48:19( 65)  00:49:38( 53)  00:51:24( 61)
  50 Быстров Александр         лично                II    445 1968 03:17:03     50  М3           00:47:07( 66)  00:46:13( 38)  00:49:03( 46)  00:54:40(101)
  51 Моисеев Дмитрий           Фотон ДЮСШ 32              443 1968 03:17:05     51  М3           00:48:28( 75)  00:48:07( 62)  00:49:27( 51)  00:51:03( 53)
  52 Козак Константин          Зоркий Красногорск         301 1966 03:17:13     52  М3           00:49:11( 89)  00:49:50( 86)  00:49:07( 47)  00:49:05( 28)
  53 Кармышин Даниил           МосМетроСтрой              315 1977 03:17:41     53  М1           00:48:51( 82)  00:48:52( 67)  00:50:12( 61)  00:49:46( 38)
  54 Ковалёв Сергей            лично                       66 1970 03:18:03     54  Мабс         00:45:44( 41)  00:47:18( 54)  00:50:08( 59)  00:54:53(104)
  55 Бабаурин Василий          СЛК Винторул               423 1962 03:18:05     55  М4           00:51:31(140)  00:48:06( 60)  00:48:27( 41)  00:50:01( 40)
  56 Дружинин Евгений          лично                I      67 1977 03:18:23     56  Мабс         00:46:32( 58)  00:49:19( 75)  00:50:32( 67)  00:52:00( 69)
  57 Володин Юрий              Юго-запад Новозыбков КМС   417 1962 03:18:31     57  М4           00:49:12( 91)  00:49:59( 88)  00:50:09( 60)  00:49:11( 31)
  58 Яшков Владимир            лично                I     334 1968 03:19:22     58  М3           00:49:18( 95)  00:49:49( 84)  00:50:03( 57)  00:50:12( 44)
  59 Шалдаев Павел             Красногорск                 88 1991 03:19:38     59  М0           00:46:01( 45)  00:49:22( 77)  00:49:49( 55)  00:54:26( 98)
  60 Пушкарев Андрей           лично                      325 1977 03:19:52     60  М1           00:48:38( 78)  00:49:17( 74)  00:50:56( 70)  00:51:01( 52)
  61 Антонов Алексей           Алексин              МС    127 1979 03:19:57     61  Мабс         00:46:34( 59)  00:47:14( 52)  00:50:03( 57)  00:56:06(120)
  62 Домкин Александр          Альфа-Битца          КМС   550 1957 03:20:12     62  М5           00:45:48( 42)  00:54:46(161)  00:47:33( 28)  00:52:05( 70)
  63 Морозов Владимир          лично                МС    531 1953 03:20:12     62  М6           00:50:42(122)  00:49:27( 81)  00:50:16( 62)  00:49:47( 39)
  64 Свиридов Сергей           Алексин              I     129 1979 03:20:58     64  Мабс         00:46:24( 50)  00:46:04( 35)  00:53:24(108)  00:55:06(108)
  65 Пчелинцев  Максим         Фрязино              I     392 1975 03:21:04     65  М1           00:49:08( 88)  00:49:59( 88)  00:50:27( 64)  00:51:30( 63)
  66 Шибилкин  Николай         П.Посад              I     527 1953 03:21:27     66  М6           00:49:36( 96)  00:49:23( 78)  00:51:25( 78)  00:51:03( 53)
  67 Панин Андрей              Лично                      100 1983 03:21:35     67  Мабс         00:48:59( 85)  00:48:59( 69)  00:52:46(100)  00:50:51( 50)
  68 Бузуев Павел              ЛК Балашиха                363 1969 03:22:49     68  М3           00:49:45(100)  00:49:14( 73)  00:50:37( 68)  00:53:13( 83)
  69 Минаев Юрий               IRC                  I     446 1971 03:22:53     69  М2           00:50:23(113)  00:51:02(104)  00:51:15( 75)  00:50:13( 45)
  70 Алеев Александр           Мск Фотон-ДЮСШ 32    I     442 1960 03:22:56     70  М4           00:50:04(112)  00:51:16(107)  00:51:30( 80)  00:50:06( 43)
  71 Матвеев  Владимир         лично                I     188 1954 03:22:58     71  Мабс         00:49:48(103)  00:49:26( 79)  00:52:07( 93)  00:51:37( 64)
  72 Карпов Александр          лично                I     461 1960 03:22:58     71  М4           00:49:11( 89)  00:49:51( 87)  00:51:03( 71)  00:52:53( 79)
  73 Костиков Игорь            лично                I     187 1964 03:22:59     73  Мабс         00:49:49(104)  00:49:26( 79)  00:52:05( 91)  00:51:39( 65)
  74 Шварц Михаил              лично                I      82 1961 03:22:59     73  Мабс         00:47:00( 64)  00:50:50(101)  00:53:30(110)  00:51:39( 65)
  75 Сутягин Андрей            лично                КМС   185 1980 03:23:04     75  Мабс         00:46:42( 62)  00:50:40( 96)  00:52:57(101)  00:52:45( 77)
  76 Омельчук Михаил           Солнечногорск              390 1969 03:23:29     76  М3           00:48:53( 83)  00:49:20( 76)  00:51:49( 85)  00:53:27( 85)
  77 Легчанов Александр        лично                      404 1962 03:23:43     77  М4           00:48:31( 77)  00:48:00( 59)  00:52:16( 94)  00:54:56(106)
  78 Базанов Юрий              лично                      384 1972 03:23:53     78  М2           00:50:53(123)  00:51:12(106)  00:50:30( 65)  00:51:18( 59)
  79 Романов Алексей           лично                I     359 1969 03:24:09     79  М3           00:48:23( 74)  00:50:42( 97)  00:51:55( 88)  00:53:09( 81)
  80 Тихообрахов Юрий          лично                       84 1957 03:24:20     80  Мабс         00:47:01( 65)  00:50:19( 92)  00:53:33(112)  00:53:27( 85)
  81 Югов Павел                Альфа-Битца                551 1955 03:25:02     81  М5           00:50:25(115)  00:50:58(103)  00:51:20( 77)  00:52:19( 72)
  82 Незванов Юрий             Арена                I     433 1962 03:25:22     82  М4           00:50:24(114)  00:51:55(123)  00:51:50( 86)  00:51:13( 57)
  83 Каравашкин Артем          лично                       74 1989 03:25:33     83  М0           00:46:37( 60)  00:50:51(102)  00:53:53(116)  00:54:12( 97)
  84 Овчаров Юрий              лично                I     422 1962 03:25:51     84  М4           00:49:44( 99)  00:49:11( 71)  00:51:08( 72)  00:55:48(116)
  85 Зимирев Николай           РГУ ФКСиТ                  156 1984 03:25:52     85  М0           00:43:18( 25)  00:49:43( 82)  00:57:20(155)  00:55:31(112)
  86 Аникин Александр          лично                      109 1968 03:25:57     86  Мабс         00:48:55( 84)  00:51:40(117)  00:51:38( 82)  00:53:44( 90)
  87 Яковлев Александр         Динамо                     135 1959 03:26:01     87  Мабс         00:49:14( 92)  00:50:49( 99)  00:53:11(104)  00:52:47( 78)
  88 Нестеров Анатолий         УЦФПС                      381 1967 03:26:09     88  М3           00:52:45(160)  00:50:28( 93)  00:51:11( 74)  00:51:45( 67)
  89 Пронин Владимир           лично                I     511 1959 03:26:20     89  М5           00:50:38(119)  00:50:42( 97)  00:51:27( 79)  00:53:33( 88)
  90 Поглазов Сергей           Конаково Марафонец   I     162 1986 03:26:22     90  М0           00:49:47(102)  00:51:16(107)  00:51:09( 73)  00:54:10( 95)
  91 Горбачев Алексей          Лыткарино К2         I     451 1974 03:26:40     91  М2           00:51:07(127)  00:50:10( 90)  00:51:16( 76)  00:54:07( 93)
  92 Покровский Иван           МГТУ им.Баумана            173 1973 03:26:56     92  Мабс         00:46:25( 52)  00:46:27( 43)  00:54:06(117)  00:59:58(166)
  93 Рассохин  Владимир        лично                КМС   409 1961 03:27:34     93  М4           00:49:59(108)  00:49:13( 72)  00:51:47( 84)  00:56:35(122)
  94 Мельников Анатолий        Алиса                      354 1966 03:27:42     94  М3           00:49:05( 87)  00:50:30( 95)  00:53:34(113)  00:54:33(100)
  95 Шамин Александр           Электросталь ГЛЦ     I     441 1963 03:27:45     95  М4           00:51:54(148)  00:50:28( 93)  00:51:56( 89)  00:53:27( 85)
  96 Римарчук Юрий             лично                III   144 1985 03:28:05     96  М0           00:49:04( 86)  00:51:16(107)  00:53:19(106)  00:54:26( 98)
  97 Герасимов Юрий            Альфа-Битца                112 1959 03:28:12     97  Мабс         00:48:01( 72)  00:49:04( 70)  00:52:40( 97)  00:58:27(142)
  98 Борисов Олег              Электросталь ГЛЦ     I     543 1959 03:28:27     98  М5           00:50:53(123)  00:51:28(113)  00:52:26( 95)  00:53:40( 89)
  99 Шаханов Борис             Дедовск                    411 1960 03:28:53     99  М4           00:52:18(154)  00:50:49( 99)  00:51:36( 81)  00:54:10( 95)
 100 Тазетдинов Руслан         лично                      535 1958 03:29:12    100  М5           00:51:30(139)  00:52:39(126)  00:55:19(134)  00:49:44( 37)
 101 Жуков Андрей              Зеленоград                 397 1976 03:29:29    101  М1           00:52:54(163)  00:51:37(115)  00:51:41( 83)  00:53:17( 84)
 102 Душенок Евгений           лично                I     158 1986 03:29:40    102  М0           00:52:53(162)  00:51:24(112)  00:52:41( 98)  00:52:42( 75)
 103 Климов Владимир           лично                I     375 1973 03:29:47    103  М2           00:50:59(126)  00:49:49( 84)  00:52:59(103)  00:56:00(118)
 104 Коробов Дмитрий           iNHD                 I     102 1977 03:29:54    104  Мабс         00:49:37( 97)  00:52:59(132)  00:54:09(118)  00:53:09( 81)
 105 Айсаев Александр          П.Посад                    123 1965 03:30:39    105  Мабс         00:51:28(138)  00:51:54(121)  00:52:02( 90)  00:55:15(109)
 106 Кривушин Владимир         Конаково Марафонец   I     435 1964 03:30:49    106  М4           00:52:38(158)  00:52:55(131)  00:52:34( 96)  00:52:42( 75)
 107 Тёмкин Павел              Красногорский завод  I     111 1986 03:30:52    107  М0           00:51:58(149)  00:48:16( 63)  00:52:42( 99)  00:57:56(133)
 108 Сухарев  Олег             П.Посад              I     356 1970 03:30:54    108  М2           00:51:22(135)  00:53:12(135)  00:53:40(114)  00:52:40( 74)
 109 Миронов  Вячеслав         TECSO                I      50 1964 03:31:02    109  Мабс         00:45:16( 36)  00:47:19( 55)  00:52:05( 91)  01:06:22(225)
 110 Кочанов Сергей            лично                      372 1965 03:31:07    110  М3           00:53:17(177)  00:51:54(121)  00:52:57(101)  00:52:59( 80)
 111 Гайдар Сергей             лично                Iю    360 1973 03:31:17    111  М2           00:55:01(205)  00:51:06(105)  00:53:43(115)  00:51:27( 62)
 112 Жемчужкин Виктор          Альфа-Битца          I     155 1952 03:31:30    112  Мабс         00:50:57(125)  00:51:31(114)  00:51:53( 87)  00:57:09(126)
 113 Миронов Владимир          TECSO                       59 1965 03:31:33    113  Мабс         00:47:35( 69)  00:51:38(116)  00:56:15(145)  00:56:05(119)
 114 Волков Илья               лично                I     366 1976 03:33:08    114  М1           00:49:43( 98)  00:51:43(119)  00:53:26(109)  00:58:16(140)
 115 Шуваев Владимир           лично                КМС   530 1952 03:33:24    115  М6           00:51:31(140)  00:52:54(130)  00:54:12(119)  00:54:47(103)
 116 Мулюков Азат              Динамо                     340 1964 03:33:43    116  М4           00:48:49( 81)  00:52:24(124)  00:55:12(131)  00:57:18(127)
 117 Рыжков Павел              лично                      434 1963 03:35:44    117  М4           00:49:16( 94)  00:49:47( 83)  00:53:18(105)  01:03:23(195)
 118 Зыков Алексей             Общевойсковая академ        90 1968 03:35:53    118  Мабс         00:49:15( 93)  00:51:47(120)  00:55:15(132)  00:59:36(159)
 119 Крюков Владимир           лично                      426 1962 03:36:10    119  М4           00:52:07(150)  00:54:34(157)  00:54:34(121)  00:54:55(105)
 120 Самарин Виталий           DEMINO SKI MARATHON  I     367 1972 03:37:14    120  М2           00:53:08(174)  00:54:07(149)  00:54:55(126)  00:55:04(107)
 121 Гущин Иван                Velogearance               108 1980 03:37:45    121  М0           00:51:11(130)  00:51:41(118)  00:55:55(140)  00:58:58(154)
 122 Володин Роман             Юго-запад Новозыбков I     182 1990 03:38:03    122  М0           00:48:43( 80)  00:50:10( 90)  00:53:20(107)  01:05:50(220)
 123 Левщанов Сергей           лично                      317 1972 03:38:15    123  М2           00:54:30(196)  00:53:52(145)  00:54:38(123)  00:55:15(109)
 124 Хамалинский Иван          Общевойсковая академ I     563 1957 03:38:16    124  М5           00:52:59(166)  00:52:24(124)  00:54:45(124)  00:58:08(137)
 125 Кривов Владимир           Москва                     503 1958 03:38:19    125  М5           00:53:54(185)  00:53:32(140)  00:55:18(133)  00:55:35(113)
 126 Линаков Алексей           СЛК Винторул               171 1989 03:38:21    126  М0           00:53:21(178)  00:52:42(127)  00:54:50(125)  00:57:28(129)
 127 Хорошев Андрей            лично                      518 1959 03:38:22    127  М5           00:52:56(165)  00:53:27(138)  00:57:50(164)  00:54:09( 94)
 128 Яшин Сергей               лично                I     540 1959 03:38:43    128  М5           00:51:11(130)  00:55:57(181)  00:53:30(110)  00:58:05(135)
 129 Новов Николай             Старая Купавна             533 1953 03:39:00    129  М6           00:52:52(161)  00:54:17(151)  00:54:57(128)  00:56:54(125)
 130 Маруев Алексей            ЦАО Динамо                 428 1961 03:39:08    130  М4           00:54:13(192)  00:55:18(172)  00:55:38(136)  00:53:59( 92)
 131 Поверенков Артём          Красногорск          I     189 1985 03:39:31    131  М0           00:50:37(118)  00:54:00(147)  00:57:24(157)  00:57:30(130)
 132 Горский Олег              Череповец                  421 1963 03:39:43    132  М4           00:54:08(190)  00:52:46(129)  00:56:03(144)  00:56:46(124)
 133 Шушунов Андрей            PereslavlSki         I     429 1963 03:40:24    133  М4           00:51:26(137)  00:53:26(137)  00:57:02(152)  00:58:30(145)
 134 Банецкий Виктор           Зеленоград           I     501 1955 03:40:51    134  М5           00:54:18(193)  00:54:39(159)  00:55:10(130)  00:56:44(123)
 135 Егоров Вячеслав           Мытищи ЛК            I     159 1986 03:41:59    135  М0           00:51:43(146)  00:55:10(169)  00:56:53(150)  00:58:13(139)
 136 Чугунов Николай           Фрязино              I     548 1954 03:42:18    136  М6           00:51:15(132)  00:52:45(128)  00:56:40(147)  01:01:38(183)
 137 Животенко Александр       лично                      168 1987 03:42:32    137  М0           00:55:02(207)  00:54:21(152)  00:54:21(120)  00:58:48(148)
 138 Барановский Валерий       МскКрылатый батальон I     460 1975 03:42:35    138  М1           00:53:05(172)  00:53:34(142)  00:56:02(142)  00:59:54(164)
 139 Махмутов  Рифат           лично                      437 1960 03:42:40    139  М4           00:54:06(189)  00:54:59(164)  00:57:09(153)  00:56:26(121)
 140 Рахманов Евгений          лично                      349 1978 03:42:46    140  М1           00:53:56(186)  00:53:32(140)  00:55:33(135)  00:59:45(161)
 141 Казуто Михаил             СК Здоровье                161 1981 03:43:31    141  М0           00:53:30(180)  00:55:49(180)  00:56:50(149)  00:57:22(128)
 142 Перышков Владимир         лично                I     114 1947 03:43:49    142  Мабс         00:54:42(201)  00:54:46(161)  00:56:35(146)  00:57:46(132)
 143 Долженков Александр       МКЛЛС                      544 1950 03:43:49    142  М6           00:55:26(208)  00:55:38(176)  00:56:57(151)  00:55:48(116)
 144 Субботин Максим           Долгопрудный МФТИ    I     339 1968 03:43:57    144  М3           00:53:07(173)  00:55:31(175)  00:57:10(154)  00:58:09(138)
 145 Фролкин Сергей            лично                КМС   347 1975 03:44:14    145  М1           00:52:38(158)  00:54:25(155)  00:57:36(161)  00:59:35(158)
 146 Зайцев Андрей             лично                I     462 1963 03:44:46    146  М4           00:52:55(164)  00:53:57(146)  00:58:54(180)  00:59:00(156)
 147 Ахмеров Шамиль            Альфа-Битца                546 1950 03:44:47    147  М6           00:53:15(176)  00:55:14(170)  00:57:30(158)  00:58:48(148)
 148 Ткаченко Алексей          лично                      407 1962 03:44:57    148  М4           00:54:26(194)  00:56:27(185)  00:56:02(142)  00:58:02(134)
 149 Веснин Константин         Монолит                    183 1985 03:45:35    149  М0           00:53:40(182)  00:55:05(167)  00:58:23(170)  00:58:27(142)
 150 Денисов А.                Динамо                     408 1962 03:45:41    150  М4           00:54:31(197)  00:54:38(158)  00:57:56(167)  00:58:36(147)
 151 Горбачев Олег             лично                      369 1965 03:45:59    151  М3           00:54:27(195)  00:54:41(160)  00:57:54(166)  00:58:57(151)
 152 Евсиков Александр         лично                      552 1954 03:46:23    152  М6           00:57:47(230)  00:57:59(205)  00:55:51(139)  00:54:46(102)
 153 Бирюков Сергей            TECSO                III   110 1976 03:46:32    153  Мабс         00:52:26(156)  00:59:33(233)  00:58:50(179)  00:55:43(114)
 154 Молчанов Александр        лично                I     105 1980 03:46:33    154  Мабс         00:51:38(144)  00:57:06(193)  00:57:45(163)  01:00:04(167)
 155 Батищев Евгений           лично                I     529 1955 03:46:40    155  М5           00:54:11(191)  00:53:49(144)  00:57:50(164)  01:00:50(174)
 156 Бавкунов   Анатолий       Юго-запад Новозыбков       609 1947 03:47:04    156  М7           00:59:25(256)  00:56:36(188)  00:55:38(136)  00:55:25(111)
 157 Мироненко Алексей         Дедовск - КАНТ             174 1984 03:47:08    157  Мабс         00:52:24(155)  00:54:51(163)  01:01:22(196)  00:58:31(146)
 158 Коновальцев Олег          лично                       78 1980 03:47:10    158  М0           00:49:53(106)  00:53:07(133)  00:59:11(182)  01:04:59(214)
 159 Чебунин Иван              лично                I     148 1982 03:48:02    159  Мабс         00:49:45(100)  00:53:27(138)  00:58:46(178)  01:06:04(223)
 160 Некрасов Вячеслав         лично                КМС   553 1954 03:48:11    160  М6           00:56:05(217)  00:57:36(199)  00:56:01(141)  00:58:29(144)
 161 Захарик Владимир          лично                      604 1948 03:48:12    161  М7           00:58:45(241)  00:56:01(183)  00:55:45(138)  00:57:41(131)
 162 Аксенов Роман             Олимп Ковров               562 1957 03:48:13    162  М5           00:59:18(253)  00:58:10(208)  00:54:59(129)  00:55:46(115)
 163 Сальников Роман           Лично                      141 1982 03:48:39    163  Мабс         00:53:01(169)  00:54:32(156)  00:57:35(160)  01:03:31(197)
 164 Горбунов Сергей           лично                I     353 1971 03:49:06    164  М2           00:52:15(151)  00:54:09(150)  01:02:22(208)  01:00:20(169)
 165 Баяндин Дмитрий           Лично                      335 1973 03:49:35    165  М2           00:53:40(182)  00:54:22(154)  00:57:34(159)  01:03:59(205)
 166 Левитин Альберт           Химки                I     302 1969 03:50:01    166  М3           00:51:39(145)  00:58:44(217)  00:58:06(168)  01:01:32(182)
 167 Шлеин Алексей             лично                      532 1958 03:50:46    167  М5           00:50:03(111)  00:54:02(148)  01:02:27(209)  01:04:14(206)
 168 Джапаридзе Георгий        лично                I     343 1974 03:50:48    168  М2           00:58:40(238)  00:55:01(165)  00:58:08(169)  00:58:59(155)
 169 Круковский Илья           ЛК Измайлово         I     330 1976 03:51:46    169  М1           00:53:43(184)  00:55:47(179)  01:01:37(198)  01:00:39(172)
 170 Аристархов Дмитрий        лично                I     170 1991 03:51:52    170  М0           00:55:41(212)  00:59:11(222)  00:58:36(176)  00:58:24(141)
 171 Сущенко Сергей            Лыткарино К2         I     453 1978 03:52:15    171  М1           00:56:37(222)  00:57:34(198)  00:58:26(171)  00:59:38(160)
 172 Буздалин Сергей           МосГорГеоТрест             313 1973 03:53:14    172  М2           00:57:35(227)  00:58:18(210)  00:58:31(174)  00:58:50(150)
 173 Паршин Александр          лично                      308 1966 03:53:23    173  М3           00:51:09(129)  00:55:15(171)  01:00:36(193)  01:06:23(226)
 174 Глухов Юрий               МосГорГеоТрест             314 1976 03:54:37    174  М1           00:58:17(235)  00:57:37(200)  00:58:31(174)  01:00:12(168)
 175 Земцов Евгений            лично                I     524 1954 03:54:41    175  М6           00:57:46(229)  00:56:41(189)  00:59:38(185)  01:00:36(171)
 176 Тимофеев Дмитрий          Лыткарино К2         I     452 1971 03:54:46    176  М2           00:52:17(153)  00:55:26(174)  01:04:47(226)  01:02:16(187)
 177 Колошин Владимир          Красногорск0302            326 1966 03:55:52    177  М3           00:54:00(187)  00:58:42(216)  01:01:48(202)  01:01:22(177)
 178 Лещенко Николай           СВАО-Москва                521 1957 03:55:52    177  М5           00:58:46(242)  00:55:57(181)  00:57:41(162)  01:03:28(196)
 179 Копылов Владимир          Подольск                   537 1958 03:56:19    179  М5           00:56:26(220)  00:59:07(221)  01:00:13(190)  01:00:33(170)
 180 Ермолаев Андрей           лично                      416 1960 03:56:36    180  М4           00:58:53(247)  00:59:14(224)  00:58:43(177)  00:59:46(162)
 181 Назаров Алексей           Лично                      371 1967 03:56:36    180  М3           00:59:13(251)  00:58:02(206)  00:59:50(186)  00:59:31(157)
 182 Гурив Владислав           Мололит                    338 1969 03:56:37    182  М3           00:58:47(243)  00:59:34(234)  00:58:30(172)  00:59:46(162)
 183 Носов Владимир            Солнечногорск              616 1948 03:56:42    183  М7           00:58:47(243)  00:57:31(197)  00:59:02(181)  01:01:22(177)
 184 Шумский Михаил            ЦСКА ВМФ                   448 1975 03:58:14    184  М1           01:01:23(274)  00:59:24(229)  00:58:30(172)  00:58:57(151)
 185 Зайцев Виктор             лично                      601 1940 03:58:21    185  М8           00:58:59(248)  00:58:31(215)  00:59:57(187)  01:00:54(176)
 186 Касилов Игорь             лично                КМС   614 1940 03:58:22    186  М8           00:59:02(250)  00:58:30(214)  00:59:57(187)  01:00:53(175)
 187 Гущин Игорь               лично                      126 1986 03:59:00    187  Мабс         00:58:42(240)  00:59:23(228)  01:01:00(194)  00:59:55(165)
 188 Павлов Олег               лично                III   145 1983 03:59:51    188  М0           00:50:01(110)  00:59:14(224)  01:04:53(228)  01:05:43(219)
 189 Руденко Олег              лично                      388 1975 03:59:56    189  М1           00:59:22(255)  00:58:26(211)  00:59:19(184)  01:02:49(192)
 190 Луцкий Константин         лично                II    157 1983 04:00:29    190  М0           00:52:15(151)  00:57:41(201)  01:02:34(210)  01:07:59(237)
 191 Арестов Валерий           Альфа-Битца          I     311 1967 04:00:31    191  М3           00:58:06(233)  00:59:59(238)  01:00:09(189)  01:02:17(188)
 192 Головко Валерий           Москва                     603 1946 04:01:16    192  М7           00:58:16(234)  00:59:11(222)  00:59:18(183)  01:04:31(207)
 193 Чечелев Кирилл            Красногорск                342 1979 04:01:57    193  М1           00:54:33(198)  00:55:42(177)  01:07:59(241)  01:03:43(200)
 194 Животенко  Сергей         лично                      169 1985 04:02:48    194  М0           00:55:35(210)  00:59:29(231)  01:02:52(212)  01:04:52(212)
 195 Рогожин Владимир          лично                      505 1957 04:02:57    195  М5           00:56:26(220)  01:00:50(244)  01:01:05(195)  01:04:36(210)
 196 Сутягин Алексей           лично                      337 1971 04:03:11    196  М2           00:55:59(214)  00:58:04(207)  01:07:43(240)  01:01:25(180)
 197 Морозов Михаил            Конаково Марафонец   II    368 1974 04:03:26    197  М2           00:56:44(223)  00:58:29(212)  01:06:23(236)  01:01:50(184)
 198 Свешников Фёдор           лично                       80 1982 04:03:31    198  М0           00:54:38(199)  00:59:16(226)  01:03:18(214)  01:06:19(224)
 199 Копьев Роман              лично                III   154 1986 04:04:07    199  М0           00:59:17(252)  00:58:55(220)  01:02:10(205)  01:03:45(201)
 200 Киселёв Александр         Долгопрудный МФТИ          191 1989 04:04:36    200  М0           00:56:51(224)  01:00:21(240)  01:03:43(220)  01:03:41(199)
 201 Мышев Дмитрий             Фотон ДЮСШ 32              344 1968 04:04:39    201  М3           01:02:42(288)  01:01:33(254)  01:02:19(207)  00:58:05(135)
 202 Васнев Михаил             Урожай                     380 1975 04:04:43    202  М1           00:55:58(213)  01:00:58(246)  01:03:53(221)  01:03:54(203)
 203 Баранов  Валерий          лично                II    611 1949 04:04:48    203  М7           01:01:18(270)  00:59:27(230)  01:01:30(197)  01:02:33(190)
 204 Леонов Михаил             лично                I     377 1975 04:04:50    204  М1           00:57:44(228)  00:57:56(204)  01:02:11(206)  01:06:59(228)
 205 Злобин Владислав          лично                      113 1973 04:05:06    205  Мабс         01:05:07(315)  00:58:15(209)  01:00:22(192)  01:01:22(177)
 206 Колюцкий Андрей           лично                      393 1974 04:05:31    206  М2           00:59:58(260)  00:59:46(235)  01:01:52(203)  01:03:55(204)
 207 Богданов Сергей           BASK                       514 1958 04:05:50    207  М5           00:58:00(231)  01:01:26(252)  01:02:45(211)  01:03:39(198)
 208 Аверкиев Владимир         лично                      568 1955 04:06:00    208  М5           01:00:37(267)  01:00:59(247)  01:01:43(201)  01:02:41(191)
 209 Ложников Дмитрий          лично                      195 1986 04:07:10    209  М0           00:58:32(237)  01:05:35(281)  01:01:37(198)  01:01:26(181)
 210 Подстяжонок Никита        Звенигород                 519 1957 04:07:26    210  М5           00:59:01(249)  01:00:40(243)  01:03:11(213)  01:04:34(209)
 211 Чижиков Николай           лично                I     628 1951 04:08:02    211  М6           01:02:53(295)  00:59:31(232)  01:03:28(215)  01:02:10(185)
 212 Галушкин Олег             лично                      319 1972 04:08:09    212  М2           01:03:58(304)  01:01:46(255)  01:03:28(215)  00:58:57(151)
 213 Филин Сергей              Москва                     545 1954 04:08:17    213  М6           00:59:59(261)  01:01:15(250)  01:03:42(219)  01:03:21(194)
 214 Бубнов Виктор             Бодрость                   625 1939 04:10:26    214  М9           01:01:18(270)  01:01:04(248)  01:03:32(218)  01:04:32(208)
 215 Глухов Александр          Сергиев Посад              364 1977 04:10:39    215  М1           01:03:01(296)  01:02:40(260)  01:01:54(204)  01:03:04(193)
 216 Страстов Александр        Трудовые резервы           509 1951 04:10:58    216  М6           01:01:34(278)  01:01:19(251)  01:04:14(222)  01:03:51(202)
 217 Голов Юрий                лично                II    440 1964 04:11:08    217  М4           00:59:19(254)  01:02:59(263)  01:06:39(237)  01:02:11(186)
 218 Ротастиков Владимир       Калужская обл.             542 1959 04:11:36    218  М5           01:01:58(282)  00:59:51(237)  01:01:37(198)  01:08:10(239)
 219 Удовенко Леонид           лично                      506 1953 04:11:38    219  М6           01:00:25(265)  01:01:28(253)  01:04:44(225)  01:05:01(216)
 220 Кирст Николай             Солнечногорск              522 1956 04:11:51    220  М5           00:58:48(245)  01:00:57(245)  01:04:27(223)  01:07:39(234)
 221 Сафонов Александр         лично                      130 1965 04:12:55    221  Мабс         00:58:00(231)  01:03:58(272)  01:05:53(230)  01:05:04(217)
 222 Чечёткин Сергей           лично                I     164 1985 04:13:19    222  М0           00:55:59(214)  01:04:13(274)  01:06:01(231)  01:07:06(229)
 223 Демидов Максим            лично                      186 1988 04:15:24    223  М0           00:56:52(225)  01:02:18(258)  01:09:34(253)  01:06:40(227)
 224 Антонов Сергей            СК Здоровье                439 1962 04:15:49    224  М4           01:01:23(274)  01:00:39(242)  01:06:16(234)  01:07:31(232)
 225 Боронин Сергей            лично                      324 1971 04:15:52    225  М2           01:05:40(320)  01:04:40(279)  01:04:50(227)  01:00:42(173)
 226 Меньшов  Валерий          лично                I     357 1966 04:16:00    226  М3           01:04:29(311)  01:02:04(256)  01:04:43(224)  01:04:44(211)
 227 Пахолков Владимир         лично                      621 1944 04:16:22    227  М8           01:01:35(281)  01:03:06(264)  01:05:50(229)  01:05:51(221)
 228 Лемехов Николай           лично                IIIю  140 1964 04:17:49    228  Мабс         00:59:29(258)  01:04:22(275)  01:06:05(232)  01:07:53(235)
 229 Иванов Юрий               ВСК                  I     383 1970 04:18:49    229  М2           01:01:21(273)  01:03:15(266)  01:06:17(235)  01:07:56(236)
 230 Новиков Вячеслав          Дух спорта                 192 1981 04:19:22    230  М0           01:14:00(366)  01:16:37(343)  00:54:56(127)  00:53:49( 91)
 231 Горнев Константин         лично                II    365 1972 04:20:05    231  М2           01:00:36(266)  01:05:05(280)  01:08:31(243)  01:05:53(222)
 232 Брсоян Армен              УЦФПС                      118 1981 04:20:13    232  Мабс         01:01:34(278)  01:02:43(261)  01:08:38(245)  01:07:18(230)
 233 Лебедев Александр         лично                      151 1980 04:20:59    233  Мабс         00:58:41(239)  01:02:11(257)  01:06:11(233)  01:13:56(257)
 234 Ерофеев Андрей            лично                I      81 1975 04:22:56    234  М1           00:55:39(211)  01:06:01(283)  01:11:56(270)  01:09:20(243)
 235 Иванов Дмитрий            лично                I     454 1968 04:23:45    235  М3           01:02:49(293)  01:05:59(282)  01:09:22(251)  01:05:35(218)
 236 Прошин Эдуард             Лично                      352 1971 04:24:09    236  М2           01:02:45(290)  01:07:25(293)  01:11:42(264)  01:02:17(188)
 237 Веселов Сергей            Красногорск                351 1963 04:24:35    237  М4           01:05:41(321)  01:06:21(284)  01:07:41(239)  01:04:52(212)
 238 Никифоров Александр       лично                      513 1958 04:24:53    238  М5           01:03:11(297)  01:03:59(273)  01:08:49(247)  01:08:54(241)
 239 Шишкин Александр          Кукмор ГА            I     607 1939 04:25:11    239  М9           01:13:22(363)  01:03:18(267)  01:03:31(217)  01:05:00(215)
 240 Кудинов Владимир          Красногорск                626 1940 04:26:20    240  М8           01:04:51(312)  01:04:35(278)  01:08:31(243)  01:08:23(240)
 241 Чеботарёв Сергей          Монино-voll          II    104 1988 04:29:58    241  Мабс         00:52:27(157)  00:57:06(193)  01:08:45(246)  01:31:40(282)
 242 Русаков Алексей           Общевойсковая академ       385 1975 04:30:34    242  М1           01:02:43(289)  01:08:31(300)  01:11:43(266)  01:07:37(233)
 243 Скосырев Юрий             Аэропроект           III   160 1987 04:31:44    243  М0           01:03:50(301)  01:09:09(305)  01:11:24(262)  01:07:21(231)
 244 Сухов  Валентин           лично                II    618 1946 04:31:47    244  М7           01:05:24(318)  01:06:48(289)  01:09:07(249)  01:10:28(247)
 245 Шевырев Валерий           лично                III   402 1962 04:32:42    245  М4           01:06:35(326)  01:06:37(288)  01:09:33(252)  01:09:57(246)
 246 Груздев Николай           лично                      139 1964 04:33:05    246  Мабс         01:04:01(305)  01:08:24(299)  01:09:15(250)  01:11:25(250)
 247 Нестеренко  Владислав     лично                      198 1987 04:33:57    247  М0           01:03:18(298)  01:09:47(312)  01:10:23(256)  01:10:29(248)
 248 Муртазин Нурсиль          Кукмор ГА            II    332 1978 04:34:05    248  М1           01:02:49(293)  01:09:52(313)  01:13:22(274)  01:08:02(238)
 249 Архипов Алексей           лично                      312 1978 04:34:07    249  М1           01:03:54(302)  01:04:31(276)  01:11:21(261)  01:14:21(262)
 250 Степанов Андрей           Лично                      396 1972 04:35:44    250  М2           01:04:27(308)  01:07:42(294)  01:11:17(260)  01:12:18(252)
 251 Тихомиров Арнольд         лично                      606 1943 04:36:32    251  М8           01:05:48(322)  01:06:26(285)  01:10:52(259)  01:13:26(256)
 252 Финогенов Владимир        Снежинка             I     528 1953 04:36:32    251  М6           01:08:31(335)  01:09:39(310)  01:08:49(247)  01:09:33(244)
 253 Кабанов  Александр        лично                      564 1956 04:36:58    253  М5           01:05:19(317)  01:10:28(318)  01:12:10(272)  01:09:01(242)
 254 Медведев Евгений          лично                      538 1956 04:38:53    254  М5           01:09:21(341)  01:09:37(309)  01:08:20(242)  01:11:35(251)
 255 Кузнецов Александр        МСХА                 I     504 1952 04:39:02    255  М6           01:03:56(303)  01:08:35(302)  01:13:41(276)  01:12:50(253)
 256 Гордюшенко Виктор         Альфа-Битца                547 1957 04:39:50    256  М5           01:07:14(329)  01:07:58(295)  01:10:04(254)  01:14:34(265)
 257 Макаров Олег              Лично                      468 1961 04:41:33    257  М4           01:08:20(333)  01:09:03(304)  01:13:22(274)  01:10:48(249)
 258 Гридин Сергей             МИФИ                       316 1970 04:42:43    258  М2           01:08:17(332)  01:10:28(318)  01:10:45(258)  01:13:13(254)
 259 Червяков Виктор           РЛЛС                       566 1950 04:42:43    258  М6           01:00:07(263)  01:09:13(306)  01:19:04(287)  01:14:19(261)
 260 Чернов Олег               лично                II    436 1961 04:43:23    260  М4           01:10:58(354)  01:11:00(323)  01:11:46(267)  01:09:39(245)
 261 Киселев Александр         ФоКис/МАИ                  167 1984 04:44:03    261  М0           01:00:10(264)  01:09:43(311)  01:19:41(291)  01:14:29(263)
 262 Журавлёв Антон            Красногорский завод        199 1983 04:45:57    262  М0           01:11:15(356)  01:08:15(297)  01:11:54(269)  01:14:33(264)
 263 Крысин Александр          лично                I     418 1960 04:46:42    263  М4           01:06:17(323)  01:10:59(322)  01:15:21(281)  01:14:05(258)
 264 Абрахманов  Рашид         лично                I     438 1961 04:49:28    264  М4           01:10:40(350)  01:11:22(324)  01:13:16(273)  01:14:10(260)
 265 Климовских Андрей         лично                I     432 1963 04:49:33    265  М4           01:10:49(353)  01:13:45(336)  01:11:38(263)  01:13:21(255)
 266 Новиков Александр         лично                      464 1963 04:49:56    266  М4           01:10:47(351)  01:08:15(297)  01:12:03(271)  01:18:51(274)
 267 Багно Дмитрий             Лично                      303 1973 04:52:40    267  М2           01:03:44(299)  01:12:04(327)  01:19:29(290)  01:17:23(269)
 268 Груздев Илья              лично                IIIю  138 1966 04:52:58    268  Мабс         01:04:55(313)  01:10:55(321)  01:18:33(286)  01:18:35(273)
 269 Чуваткин Николай          лично                III   457 1960 04:54:36    269  М4           01:09:29(342)  01:13:16(333)  01:16:33(283)  01:15:18(266)
 270 Феоктистов Владимр        СК А.Завьялова             536 1958 04:55:33    270  М5           01:09:01(337)  01:11:59(326)  01:14:49(278)  01:19:44(275)
 271 МакГуайр Джефф            лично                      555 1956 04:59:31    271  М5           01:13:54(365)  01:14:59(340)  01:16:32(282)  01:14:06(259)
 272 Кондратьев Алексей        лично                      318 1970 05:00:49    272  М2           01:04:28(310)  01:08:31(300)  01:27:08(302)  01:20:42(277)
 273 Касторский Константин     лично                      507 1957 05:02:55    273  М5           01:11:17(357)  01:12:31(329)  01:22:18(296)  01:16:49(267)
 274 Баглай Алексей            Дух спорта                 190 1982 05:07:55    274  М0           01:15:54(374)  01:12:42(331)  01:18:05(285)  01:21:14(278)
 275 Попков Александр          Лично                      523 1956 05:08:00    275  М5           01:14:41(368)  01:16:32(342)  01:19:22(289)  01:17:25(270)
 276 Борисов Николай           Альфа-Битца                624 1943 05:14:08    276  М8           01:15:00(371)  01:18:42(345)  01:20:28(293)  01:19:58(276)
 277 Фомин Валентин            лично                      602 1940 05:14:41    277  М8           01:11:12(355)  01:15:47(341)  01:24:34(298)  01:23:08(280)
 278 Смолянинов Андрей         лично                      320 1972 05:15:12    278  М2           01:12:59(360)  01:19:45(348)  01:20:04(292)  01:22:24(279)
 279 Петрович Андрей           Velogearance               106 1983 05:19:13    279  М0           01:32:13(390)  01:14:28(339)  01:15:10(280)  01:17:22(268)
 280 Егоров Александр          Красногорск                323 1978 05:22:13    280  М1           01:12:37(359)  01:14:01(338)  01:17:08(284)  01:38:27(283)
 281 Брагин Виктор             лично                      374 1966 05:26:33    281  М3           01:16:10(375)  01:26:27(361)  01:26:00(300)  01:17:56(271)
 282 Карлов Денис              Лично                      147 1985 05:30:46    282  М0           01:23:25(383)  01:22:59(353)  01:25:54(299)  01:18:28(272)
 283 Сафин Ильдар              Альпклуб МГУ               395 1973 05:38:25    283  М2           01:19:43(382)  01:22:54(352)  01:26:40(301)  01:29:08(281)
 284 Краснов Андрей            лично                I      17 1984 02:11:27    284  Мабс         00:40:57( 12)  00:44:15( 20)  00:46:15( 21)
 285 Захаров Владислав         лично                КМС   101 1970 02:12:02    285  Мабс         00:43:17( 24)  00:45:04( 29)  00:43:41(  9)
 286 Степанов Андрей           Дука                        48 1981 02:18:44    286  Мабс         00:44:25( 33)  00:46:10( 37)  00:48:09( 36)
 287 Климов Алексей            Кимры Красные перцы  I      70 1968 02:27:55    287  Мабс         00:46:24( 50)  00:46:57( 49)  00:54:34(121)
 288 Успенский Сергей          Дука                       131 1981 02:40:09    288  Мабс         00:51:32(142)  00:51:16(107)  00:57:21(156)
 289 Ситников Андрей           Лично                      449 1965 02:46:58    289  М3           00:54:47(202)  00:55:25(173)  00:56:46(148)
 290 Гайнуллин Алик            лично                      559 1950 02:50:17    290  М6           00:53:25(179)  00:56:33(187)  01:00:19(191)
 291 Марданов Сергей           лично                I     128 1980 02:58:27    291  Мабс         01:25:45(385)  00:44:40( 25)  00:48:02( 34)
 292 Фатехов Тагир             Лыткарино К2         I      92 1992 03:01:59    292  М0           00:51:17(134)  00:58:49(219)  01:11:53(268)
 293 Жильцов Игорь             лично                      605 1940 03:11:04    293  М8           01:01:34(278)  01:02:39(259)  01:06:51(238)
 294 Гантмахер Алексей         лично                      534 1959 03:19:02    294  М5           01:01:32(276)  01:07:19(292)  01:10:11(255)
 295 Сальников Роман           лично                      382 1962 03:29:34    295  М4           01:09:49(343)  01:09:14(307)  01:10:31(257)
 296 Рудской Игорь             лично                      415 1960 03:30:46    296  М4           01:08:46(336)  01:10:18(315)  01:11:42(264)
 297 Цветков Александр         Малахит              II    327 1976 03:36:04    297  М1           01:10:07(345)  01:10:48(320)  01:15:09(279)
 298 Суганов Василий           Общевойсковая академ       386 1972 03:37:59    298  М2           01:10:16(347)  01:13:35(334)  01:14:08(277)
 299 Курляндцев Сергей         лично                      412 1962 03:39:53    299  М4           01:07:58(330)  01:12:35(330)  01:19:20(288)
 300 Белоусов Анатолий         КФК - 164                  558 1959 03:41:55    300  М5           00:50:41(121)  00:51:19(111)  01:59:55(309)
 301 Бахвалов Вячеслав         лично                      627 1938 03:43:29    301  М9           01:09:03(338)  01:13:11(332)  01:21:15(294)
 302 Римарчук Григорий         лично                I     556 1952 03:44:27    302  М6           01:09:20(340)  01:13:39(335)  01:21:28(295)
 303 Рябов Анатолий            лично                      389 1973 03:48:26    303  М2           01:06:26(325)  01:18:59(347)  01:23:01(297)
 304 Кравчук Сергей            лично                      358 1975 04:04:57    304  М1           00:53:39(181)  00:57:26(196)  02:13:52(311)
 305 Риман Серго               лично                      321 1969 04:10:11    305  М3           01:13:21(362)  01:26:08(359)  01:30:42(304)
 306 Будорецкий Александр      Митино                     510 1959 04:14:43    306  М5           01:13:09(361)  01:25:54(358)  01:35:40(307)
 307 Дубов Александр           МАИ                         76 1986 04:16:01    307  Мабс         01:18:49(380)  01:25:12(356)  01:32:00(306)
 308 Игонькин Станислав        лично                      701 1947 04:16:57    308  М7           01:01:33(277)  01:03:24(268)  02:12:00(310)
 309 Готгильф Владимир         лично                      617 1942 04:17:27    309  М8           01:23:49(384)  01:24:46(354)  01:28:52(303)
 310 Семячков Дмитрий          лично                      394 1965 04:18:40    310  М3           01:15:38(373)  01:31:51(364)  01:31:11(305)
 311 Стриженый Дмитрий         ВТУ                        172 1985 04:35:39    311  Мабс         01:17:12(378)  01:31:58(365)  01:46:29(308)
 312 Симакин Илья              Электросталь                13 1976 01:20:06    312  Мабс         00:38:09(  4)  00:41:57(  8)
 313 Игумнов Николай           Динамо                     467 1964 01:32:49    313  М4           00:44:43( 34)  00:48:06( 60)
 314 Звонцов Игорь             ULTRA                      444 1962 01:34:22    314  М4           00:46:05( 47)  00:48:17( 64)
 315 Корнилов Андрей           лично                I     117 1972 01:42:16    315  Мабс         00:48:42( 79)  00:53:34(142)
 316 Мачульский Сергей         Ск Манжосова               470 1975 01:43:09    316  М1           00:50:00(109)  00:53:09(134)
 317 Кирдяшкин Дмитрий         лично                I     387 1969 01:45:05    317  М3           00:51:46(147)  00:53:19(136)
 318 Макаренко Юрий            лично                       72 1971 01:46:11    318  Мабс         00:51:08(128)  00:55:03(166)
 319 Мякишев Виталий           Динамо                     304 1969 01:47:25    319  М3           00:53:04(170)  00:54:21(152)
 320 Костин Владимир           Лыткарино К2         I      93 1981 01:47:40    320  М0           00:51:16(133)  00:56:24(184)
 321 Арсеньев Петр             лично                I     458 1974 01:49:11    321  М2           00:54:02(188)  00:55:09(168)
 322 Курмисов Василий          Красногорск                197 1990 01:49:54    322  М0           00:51:25(136)  00:58:29(212)
 323 Захаров Сергей            лично                      152 1981 01:50:07    323  М0           00:53:04(170)  00:57:03(191)
 324 Мирошников Дмитрий        лично                      153 1982 01:50:07    323  М0           00:53:08(174)  00:56:59(190)
 325 Дунаев Александр          лично                       89 1980 01:50:39    325  М0           00:54:57(204)  00:55:42(177)
 326 Чернышов Игорь            О-Клуб                     515 1957 01:52:13    326  М5           00:54:53(203)  00:57:20(195)
 327 Феоктистов Михаил         Ск Манжосова               561 1956 01:52:44    327  М5           00:55:01(205)  00:57:43(202)
 328 Черников Анатолий         Зеленоград                 459 1960 01:53:26    328  М4           00:56:22(218)  00:57:04(192)
 329 Мозжечков Борис           Москва                     623 1945 01:53:28    329  М7           00:54:41(200)  00:58:47(218)
 330 Иванов Андрей             лично                      508 1959 01:53:42    330  М5           00:57:15(226)  00:56:27(185)
 331 Ефимов Михаил             лично                      502 1951 01:53:51    331  М6           00:55:59(214)  00:57:52(203)
 332 Серов Александр           лично                I      97 1984 01:54:09    332  М0           00:52:59(166)  01:01:10(249)
 333 Поздняков Сергей          лично                КМС   554 1954 01:55:38    333  М6           00:56:22(218)  00:59:16(226)
 334 Валуев Михаил             лично                      378 1977 01:58:20    334  М1           00:58:30(236)  00:59:50(236)
 335 Анастасиев Дмитрий        лично                      143 1974 01:59:06    335  Мабс         00:55:26(208)  01:03:40(270)
 336 Груздев Анатолий          лично                I     565 1959 02:01:18    336  М5           01:00:46(268)  01:00:32(241)
 337 Никитин Михаил            Красногоск           I     608 1946 02:01:20    337  М7           01:01:14(269)  01:00:06(239)
 338 Хаткевич Марк             PereslavlSki         I     431 1964 02:03:08    338  М4           00:59:36(259)  01:03:32(269)
 339 Турлаев Вадим             лично                      307 1970 02:04:30    339  М2           01:01:18(270)  01:03:12(265)
 340 Шабанов Дмитрий           Спартак                    345 1977 02:05:43    340  М1           01:02:47(291)  01:02:56(262)
 341 Колесников Дмитрий        лично                       94 1988 02:06:23    341  М0           01:02:33(287)  01:03:50(271)
 342 Сидякин Антон             лично                      373 1978 02:08:37    342  М1           01:02:04(283)  01:06:33(286)
 343 Гмызин Михаил             лично                II    447 1963 02:08:40    343  М4           01:02:05(284)  01:06:35(287)
 344 Тимошенко Павел           лично                      184 1986 02:09:21    344  М0           00:59:28(257)  01:09:53(314)
 345 Заруцкий Антон            ЦСК ВМОР                    99 1986 02:10:22    345  М0           01:02:19(286)  01:08:03(296)
 346 Бобров Александр          лично                      516 1953 02:10:50    346  М6           01:03:47(300)  01:07:03(290)
 347 Косогов Сергей            лично                      376 1977 02:11:43    347  М1           00:49:58(107)  01:21:45(350)
 348 Дементьев Валерий         Зоркий Красногорск         405 1963 02:13:00    348  М4           01:08:27(334)  01:04:33(277)
 349 Greg Barbour              New Zealand          I     463 1962 02:13:33    349  М4           01:06:17(323)  01:07:16(291)
 350 Малименков Евгений        Королёв Энергия      I     539 1958 02:14:11    350  М5           01:05:12(316)  01:08:59(303)
 351 Макаров Владимир          Монолит                    410 1963 02:15:52    351  М4           01:05:34(319)  01:10:18(315)
 352 Беляев Леонид             лично                МС    613 1941 02:18:09    352  М8           01:06:38(328)  01:11:31(325)
 353 Субачёв Виталий           Череповец                  526 1950 02:19:10    353  М6           01:09:54(344)  01:09:16(308)
 354 Валуев Владимир           ЦСК ВМОР                   398 1966 02:20:34    354  М3           01:10:10(346)  01:10:24(317)
 355 Зотов Сергей              Зеленоград                 557 1956 02:23:09    355  М5           01:10:39(349)  01:12:30(328)
 356 Колюцкий Константин       лично                III   620 1947 02:24:32    356  М7           01:10:47(351)  01:13:45(336)
 357 Агафонов Михаил           РЛЛС                       469 1961 02:25:22    357  М4           01:06:35(326)  01:18:47(346)
 358 Лебедев Илья              Дух спорта                 193 1982 02:29:28    358  М0           01:09:04(339)  01:20:24(349)
 359 Журавлев Михаил           лично                II    406 1964 02:31:18    359  М4           01:14:39(367)  01:16:39(344)
 360 Мелехин Виктор            РЛЛС                       610 1938 02:37:01    360  М9           01:14:50(370)  01:22:11(351)
 361 Тавров Александр          Альфа-Битца                465 1965 02:42:50    361  М3           01:17:52(379)  01:24:58(355)
 362 Кривенков Кирилл          лично                      391 1976 02:43:13    362  М1           01:16:52(376)  01:26:21(360)
 363 Малашкин Сергей           лично                      455 1974 02:43:53    363  М2           01:15:30(372)  01:28:23(362)
 364 Хаткевич Марек            PereslavlSki               166 1990 02:44:19    364  М0           01:13:34(364)  01:30:45(363)
 365 Богатырёв Максим          BASK                       329 1975 02:52:53    365  М1           01:27:37(386)  01:25:16(357)
 366 Шкурапет Антон            ЦСК ВМОР                    98 1988 02:58:50    366  М0           01:19:38(381)  01:39:12(366)
 367 Щеглов Александр          МГУ яхт-клуб               450 1969 03:09:13    367  М3           01:29:13(388)  01:40:00(367)
 368 Пастернак Виктор          Лично                      512 1958 03:10:08    368  М5           01:29:46(389)  01:40:22(368)
 369 Williams Stuart           лично                      125 1977 03:27:18    369  Мабс         01:36:07(391)  01:51:11(369)
 370 Зарубин Игорь             лично                КМС   379 1965 03:42:46    370  М3           00:50:30(117)  02:52:16(372)
 371 Тюрин Дмитрий             лично                      177 1978 03:50:59    371  М1           01:41:57(394)  02:09:02(371)
 372 Самсонов Михаил           Дух спорта                 194 1981 03:56:03    372  М0           01:47:29(395)  02:08:34(370)
 373 Савин Дмитрий             Дантист              МС     21 1972 00:42:26    373  Мабс         00:42:26( 18)
 374 Александров Григорий      лично                КМС   336 1972 00:45:50    374  М2           00:45:50( 43)
 375 Яковлев Владимир          Лично                      525 1959 00:48:06    375  М5           00:48:06( 73)
 376 Засыпкин Валентин         УГТУ-УПЧ                    68 1988 00:49:51    376  М0           00:49:51(105)
 377 Шелыганов Михаил          Луховицы             I      75 1964 00:50:27    377  Мабс         00:50:27(116)
 378 Крупнов Николай           О-Клуб               КМС    79 1957 00:50:38    378  Мабс         00:50:38(119)
 379 Баландин Евгений          Зеленоград                 348 1977 00:52:59    379  М1           00:52:59(166)
 380 Комиссаров Андрей         лично                I     456 1975 00:58:52    380  М1           00:58:52(246)
 381 Брюханов Владимир         лично                       37 1983 01:00:05    381  М0           01:00:05(262)
 382 Сапего Юрий               Динамо-24                  350 1967 01:02:16    382  М3           01:02:16(285)
 383 Прохоров Андрей           Лично                      420 1961 01:02:48    383  М4           01:02:48(292)
 384 Шмонов Михаил             лично                      612 1949 01:04:06    384  М7           01:04:06(306)
 385 Веселов Денис             Красногорск                175 1991 01:04:08    385  М0           01:04:08(307)
 386 Аборнев Александр         лично                       38 1985 01:04:27    386  М0           01:04:27(308)
 387 Востоков Сергей           лично                I     119 1960 01:05:00    387  Мабс         01:05:00(314)
 388 Кузьмин Михаил            Электросталь ГЛЦ     КМС    12 1975 01:08:03    388  М1           01:08:03(331)
 389 Сафонов Дмитрий           O-MuseTeam           КМС   466 1979 01:10:18    389  М1           01:10:18(348)
 390 Хаткевич Юрий             PereslavlSki         I     362 1972 01:12:11    390  М2           01:12:11(358)
 391 Соловов  Михаил           П.Посад              КМС   425 1963 01:14:44    391  М4           01:14:44(369)
 392 Северюхин Владимир        Монино-voll                103 1985 01:17:01    392  Мабс         01:17:01(377)
 393 Степаненко Андрей         Кристалл             I     370 1965 01:27:58    393  М3           01:27:58(387)
 394 Корнилов Виктор           Лично                      615 1941 01:38:23    394  М8           01:38:23(392)
 395 Катин Юрий                Битца                      567 1958 01:38:51    395  М5           01:38:51(393)
 396 Дачилов Семен             Лично                      179 1986 02:19:43    396  М0           02:19:43(396)
 397 Алымов Алмаз              Лично                      180 1984 02:34:10    397  М0           02:34:10(397)
 398 Опумбаев Эрлик            Лично                      181 1986 02:36:38    398  М0           02:36:38(398)

Мужчины Женщины


Женщины

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Зверкова Светлана         лично                МСМК  202 1973 02:56:45      1  Жабс         00:40:56(  1)  00:42:19(  1)  00:44:34(  1)  00:48:56(  2)
   2 Чарочкина Татьяна         ЦПСК Химки Локомотив МС    203 1973 03:00:31      2  Жабс         00:42:36(  2)  00:45:01(  2)  00:46:26(  2)  00:46:28(  1) 
   3 Тарасова Наталья          Альфа-Битца          КМС   227 1987 03:18:24      3  Жабс         00:45:34(  3)  00:49:38(  3)  00:52:24(  3)  00:50:48(  3)
   4 Калайда Александра        Красногорск          I     230 1991 03:45:48      4  Ж0           00:53:25(  5)  00:56:28(  6)  00:57:25(  4)  00:58:30(  4)
   5 Балагурова Галина         Зеленоград                 238 1967 03:55:56      5  Ж3           00:54:41(  7)  00:58:15(  7)  01:00:36(  6)  01:02:24(  5)
   6 Дмитриева Татьяна         МскКрылатый батальон I     201 1981 03:57:57      6  Жабс         00:54:39(  6)  00:55:41(  5)  01:00:25(  5)  01:07:12(  9)
   7 Медведева Елена           лично                КМС   231 1987 04:01:08      7  Ж0           00:50:34(  4)  00:52:49(  4)  01:02:41(  7)  01:15:04( 12)
   8 Макарова  Анна            лично                КМС   225 1988 04:08:47      8  Ж0           00:58:23(  8)  01:01:35(  8)  01:03:01(  8)  01:05:48(  8)
   9 Расстрыгина  Марина       IRC                  II    206 1982 04:12:31      9  Жабс         01:00:32( 10)  01:03:19(  9)  01:03:40(  9)  01:05:00(  7)
  10 Ганина Анастасия          лично                      239 1985 04:19:41     10  Ж0           00:58:33(  9)  01:04:01( 10)  01:07:57( 10)  01:09:10( 10)
  11 Борисова Надежда          Конаково Марафонец   II    233 1991 04:39:44     11  Ж0           01:13:26( 12)  01:11:54( 12)  01:11:08( 11)  01:03:16(  6)
  12 Ерастова Любовь           Мытищи ЛК            I     236 1955 04:45:26     12  Ж5           01:08:18( 11)  01:09:50( 11)  01:13:14( 12)  01:14:04( 11)
  13 Бутова Людмила            СК Здоровье                234 1950 05:38:38     13  Ж6           01:23:19( 13)  01:27:24( 13)  01:25:33( 13)  01:22:22( 13)
  14 Бедина Елена              лично                      237 1976 04:54:53     14  Ж1           01:40:40( 16)  01:34:27( 15)  01:39:46( 14)
  15 Зарина Нина               Аэропроект           II    229 1987 03:04:26     15  Ж0           01:32:04( 14)  01:32:22( 14)
  16 Рожнова Татьяна           СК Здоровье                235 1958 01:34:32     16  Ж5           01:34:32( 15)
Главный судья                                  Налётов Д.В. СРК
Главный секретарь                              Коннова О.В. С1К